J2(2019) 試合日程
試合日時は変更の可能性があります。
第1節 | ||||
2月24日 | 13:00 | 鹿児島ユナイテッドFC | 4-3 | 徳島ヴォルティス |
2月24日 | 14:00 | ファジアーノ岡山 | 0-1 | 水戸ホーリーホック |
2月24日 | 14:00 | FC岐阜 | 2-0 | モンテディオ山形 |
2月24日 | 14:00 | 京都サンガF.C. | 0-0 | アルビレックス新潟 |
2月24日 | 14:00 | FC町田ゼルビア | 1-0 | 東京ヴェルディ |
2月24日 | 14:00 | 大宮アルディージャ | 0-0 | ヴァンフォーレ甲府 |
2月24日 | 14:00 | 栃木SC | 0-0 | ツエーゲン金沢 |
2月24日 | 14:00 | V・ファーレン長崎 | 1-0 | 横浜FC |
2月24日 | 16:00 | 愛媛FC | 0-0 | ジェフ千葉 |
2月24日 | 16:00 | レノファ山口 | 1-2 | 柏レイソル |
2月24日 | 16:00 | FC琉球 | 3-1 | アビスパ福岡 |
第2節 | ||||
3月2日 | 13:00 | レノファ山口 | 2-5 | ヴァンフォーレ甲府 |
3月2日 | 14:00 | 京都サンガF.C. | 2-1 | 鹿児島ユナイテッドFC |
3月2日 | 14:00 | 大宮アルディージャ | 3-4 | FC琉球 |
3月2日 | 15:00 | 柏レイソル | 1-0 | FC町田ゼルビア |
3月2日 | 15:05 | アビスパ福岡 | 0-0 | V・ファーレン長崎 |
3月3日 | 14:00 | ファジアーノ岡山 | 2-1 | ツエーゲン金沢 |
3月3日 | 14:00 | ジェフ千葉 | 1-4 | アルビレックス新潟 |
3月3日 | 14:00 | 水戸ホーリーホック | 3-0 | 栃木SC |
3月3日 | 14:00 | 徳島ヴォルティス | 1-0 | FC岐阜 |
3月3日 | 14:00 | 横浜FC | 0-2 | モンテディオ山形 |
3月3日 | 15:00 | 愛媛FC | 1-0 | 東京ヴェルディ |
第3節 | ||||
3月9日 | 13:00 | アビスパ福岡 | 0-1 | 京都サンガF.C. |
3月9日 | 14:00 | アルビレックス新潟 | 0-1 | 柏レイソル |
3月9日 | 14:00 | 鹿児島ユナイテッドFC | 0-1 | ヴァンフォーレ甲府 |
3月9日 | 14:00 | 東京ヴェルディ | 2-1 | ツエーゲン金沢 |
3月9日 | 14:00 | V・ファーレン長崎 | 0-1 | 水戸ホーリーホック |
3月9日 | 15:00 | FC岐阜 | 2-1 | ファジアーノ岡山 |
3月10日 | 14:00 | ジェフ千葉 | 2-5 | レノファ山口 |
3月10日 | 14:00 | FC町田ゼルビア | 0-3 | モンテディオ山形 |
3月10日 | 14:00 | 栃木SC | 0-1 | 横浜FC |
3月10日 | 14:00 | 徳島ヴォルティス | 0-1 | 大宮アルディージャ |
3月10日 | 16:00 | FC琉球 | 2-0 | 愛媛FC |
第4節 | ||||
3月16日 | 14:00 | 東京ヴェルディ | 2-3 | 栃木SC |
3月16日 | 14:00 | 横浜FC | 1-2 | アルビレックス新潟 |
3月16日 | 18:00 | FC琉球 | 2-1 | 徳島ヴォルティス |
3月17日 | 14:00 | ファジアーノ岡山 | 2-1 | アビスパ福岡 |
3月17日 | 14:00 | FC岐阜 | 0-0 | 鹿児島ユナイテッドFC |
3月17日 | 14:00 | 京都サンガF.C. | 0-1 | 柏レイソル |
3月17日 | 14:00 | 水戸ホーリーホック | 1-1 | ジェフ千葉 |
3月17日 | 14:00 | モンテディオ山形 | 1-0 | 大宮アルディージャ |
3月17日 | 14:00 | ヴァンフォーレ甲府 | 2-0 | V・ファーレン長崎 |
3月17日 | 14:00 | ツエーゲン金沢 | 6-1 | FC町田ゼルビア |
3月17日 | 16:00 | 愛媛FC | 2-1 | レノファ山口 |
第5節 | ||||
3月23日 | 14:00 | アルビレックス新潟 | 0-1 | アビスパ福岡 |
3月23日 | 14:00 | 大宮アルディージャ | 1-1 | 水戸ホーリーホック |
3月23日 | 14:00 | ヴァンフォーレ甲府 | 1-1 | ツエーゲン金沢 |
3月23日 | 14:00 | 横浜FC | 2-0 | FC岐阜 |
3月23日 | 15:00 | 柏レイソル | 0-1 | ファジアーノ岡山 |
3月23日 | 17:00 | 愛媛FC | 0-1 | V・ファーレン長崎 |
3月24日 | 13:00 | 鹿児島ユナイテッドFC | 0-1 | FC町田ゼルビア |
3月24日 | 14:00 | ジェフ千葉 | 1-1 | 京都サンガF.C. |
3月24日 | 14:00 | モンテディオ山形 | 1-1 | FC琉球 |
3月24日 | 14:00 | 徳島ヴォルティス | 1-1 | 東京ヴェルディ |
3月24日 | 16:00 | レノファ山口 | 0-1 | 栃木SC |
第6節 | ||||
3月30日 | 13:00 | アビスパ福岡 | 0-1 | ジェフ千葉 |
3月30日 | 14:00 | ファジアーノ岡山 | 1-1 | ヴァンフォーレ甲府 |
3月30日 | 14:00 | FC町田ゼルビア | 1-0 | 愛媛FC |
3月30日 | 14:00 | 栃木SC | 0-0 | モンテディオ山形 |
3月30日 | 14:00 | 東京ヴェルディ | 2-0 | 柏レイソル |
3月30日 | 14:00 | 徳島ヴォルティス | 1-0 | アルビレックス新潟 |
3月30日 | 14:00 | V・ファーレン長崎 | 0-1 | 大宮アルディージャ |
3月30日 | 14:00 | ツエーゲン金沢 | 1-0 | 横浜FC |
3月30日 | 15:00 | FC岐阜 | 1-1 | 京都サンガF.C. |
3月30日 | 15:00 | 水戸ホーリーホック | 1-0 | 鹿児島ユナイテッドFC |
3月30日 | 18:00 | FC琉球 | 2-2 | レノファ山口 |
第7節 | ||||
4月3日 | 19:00 | アルビレックス新潟 | 1-0 | FC町田ゼルビア |
4月3日 | 19:00 | アビスパ福岡 | 2-1 | 栃木SC |
4月3日 | 19:00 | 愛媛FC | 1-2 | 横浜FC |
4月3日 | 19:00 | ジェフ千葉 | 1-0 | FC琉球 |
4月3日 | 19:00 | 鹿児島ユナイテッドFC | 0-3 | ツエーゲン金沢 |
4月3日 | 19:00 | 柏レイソル | 3-0 | V・ファーレン長崎 |
4月3日 | 19:00 | 京都サンガF.C. | 0-1 | モンテディオ山形 |
4月3日 | 19:00 | 大宮アルディージャ | 2-1 | ファジアーノ岡山 |
4月3日 | 19:00 | レノファ山口 | 1-2 | 徳島ヴォルティス |
4月3日 | 19:00 | 東京ヴェルディ | 0-0 | 水戸ホーリーホック |
4月3日 | 19:30 | ヴァンフォーレ甲府 | 2-0 | FC岐阜 |
第8節 | ||||
4月7日 | 13:00 | 愛媛FC | 2-0 | FC岐阜 |
4月7日 | 13:00 | ファジアーノ岡山 | 3-3 | アルビレックス新潟 |
4月7日 | 13:00 | 鹿児島ユナイテッドFC | 0-2 | 大宮アルディージャ |
4月7日 | 14:00 | 水戸ホーリーホック | 1-1 | 徳島ヴォルティス |
4月7日 | 14:00 | モンテディオ山形 | 2-1 | 東京ヴェルディ |
4月7日 | 14:00 | 栃木SC | 1-2 | 京都サンガF.C. |
4月7日 | 14:00 | V・ファーレン長崎 | 2-2 | レノファ山口 |
4月7日 | 14:00 | 横浜FC | 1-1 | アビスパ福岡 |
4月7日 | 14:00 | ツエーゲン金沢 | 1-0 | ジェフ千葉 |
4月7日 | 15:00 | FC町田ゼルビア | 1-1 | ヴァンフォーレ甲府 |
4月7日 | 16:00 | FC琉球 | 1-1 | 柏レイソル |
第9節 | ||||
4月13日 | 14:00 | アルビレックス新潟 | 2-2 | モンテディオ山形 |
4月13日 | 14:00 | アビスパ福岡 | 0-2 | FC町田ゼルビア |
4月13日 | 14:00 | 東京ヴェルディ | 1-1 | FC琉球 |
4月14日 | 14:00 | FC岐阜 | 0-4 | V・ファーレン長崎 |
4月14日 | 14:00 | 京都サンガF.C. | 2-1 | ツエーゲン金沢 |
4月14日 | 14:00 | 大宮アルディージャ | 2-1 | 横浜FC |
4月14日 | 14:00 | ヴァンフォーレ甲府 | 1-2 | 水戸ホーリーホック |
4月14日 | 15:00 | ジェフ千葉 | 0-0 | ファジアーノ岡山 |
4月14日 | 15:00 | 柏レイソル | 0-0 | 栃木SC |
4月14日 | 16:00 | レノファ山口 | 1-0 | 鹿児島ユナイテッドFC |
4月14日 | 16:00 | 徳島ヴォルティス | 1-1 | 愛媛FC |
第10節 | ||||
4月20日 | 14:00 | 東京ヴェルディ | 1-1 | アルビレックス新潟 |
4月20日 | 14:00 | ヴァンフォーレ甲府 | 1-0 | 京都サンガF.C. |
4月20日 | 18:00 | 愛媛FC | 1-2 | アビスパ福岡 |
4月20日 | 18:00 | 栃木SC | 1-3 | V・ファーレン長崎 |
4月20日 | 19:00 | ファジアーノ岡山 | 2-1 | 徳島ヴォルティス |
4月21日 | 13:00 | 鹿児島ユナイテッドFC | 1-0 | FC琉球 |
4月21日 | 14:00 | FC岐阜 | 0-1 | 水戸ホーリーホック |
4月21日 | 14:00 | モンテディオ山形 | 0-1 | レノファ山口 |
4月21日 | 14:00 | 横浜FC | 3-1 | ジェフ千葉 |
4月21日 | 14:00 | ツエーゲン金沢 | 0-0 | 柏レイソル |
4月21日 | 15:00 | FC町田ゼルビア | 0-1 | 大宮アルディージャ |
第11節 | ||||
4月27日 | 12:00 | アビスパ福岡 | 0-1 | モンテディオ山形 |
4月27日 | 14:00 | V・ファーレン長崎 | 0-0 | 鹿児島ユナイテッドFC |
4月27日 | 18:00 | 愛媛FC | 1-1 | ヴァンフォーレ甲府 |
4月27日 | 19:30 | FC琉球 | 1-1 | FC町田ゼルビア |
4月28日 | 14:00 | ファジアーノ岡山 | 1-1 | 東京ヴェルディ |
4月28日 | 14:00 | 京都サンガF.C. | 0-0 | 徳島ヴォルティス |
4月28日 | 14:00 | 水戸ホーリーホック | 0-0 | アルビレックス新潟 |
4月28日 | 14:00 | 栃木SC | 1-1 | FC岐阜 |
4月28日 | 15:00 | ジェフ千葉 | 0-0 | 大宮アルディージャ |
4月28日 | 15:00 | 柏レイソル | 0-0 | 横浜FC |
4月28日 | 16:00 | レノファ山口 | 0-2 | ツエーゲン金沢 |
第12節 | ||||
5月3日 | 14:00 | ツエーゲン金沢 | 1-1 | アビスパ福岡 |
5月4日 | 13:00 | 鹿児島ユナイテッドFC | 2-1 | 柏レイソル |
5月4日 | 14:00 | アルビレックス新潟 | 2-0 | レノファ山口 |
5月4日 | 14:00 | 大宮アルディージャ | 2-1 | 愛媛FC |
5月5日 | 14:00 | 徳島ヴォルティス | 3-2 | 栃木SC |
5月5日 | 14:00 | ヴァンフォーレ甲府 | 1-2 | ジェフ千葉 |
5月5日 | 14:00 | 横浜FC | 1-3 | 京都サンガF.C. |
5月5日 | 15:00 | FC町田ゼルビア | 0-2 | 水戸ホーリーホック |
5月5日 | 15:00 | 東京ヴェルディ | 2-1 | V・ファーレン長崎 |
5月5日 | 16:00 | モンテディオ山形 | 1-0 | ファジアーノ岡山 |
5月5日 | 18:00 | FC岐阜 | 2-1 | FC琉球 |
第13節 | ||||
5月11日 | 14:00 | V・ファーレン長崎 | 3-2 | アルビレックス新潟 |
5月11日 | 15:00 | 東京ヴェルディ | 3-2 | アビスパ福岡 |
5月11日 | 16:00 | レノファ山口 | 2-2 | 大宮アルディージャ |
5月11日 | 18:00 | FC琉球 | 1-0 | 水戸ホーリーホック |
5月12日 | 14:00 | 京都サンガF.C. | 2-1 | ファジアーノ岡山 |
5月12日 | 14:00 | モンテディオ山形 | 3-1 | ジェフ千葉 |
5月12日 | 14:00 | 横浜FC | 1-1 | FC町田ゼルビア |
5月12日 | 15:00 | 柏レイソル | 1-0 | 徳島ヴォルティス |
5月12日 | 16:00 | 栃木SC | 1-0 | ヴァンフォーレ甲府 |
5月12日 | 19:00 | 愛媛FC | 0-3 | 鹿児島ユナイテッドFC |
5月12日 | 19:00 | FC岐阜 | 2-3 | ツエーゲン金沢 |
第14節 | ||||
5月18日 | 14:00 | アルビレックス新潟 | 2-3 | 愛媛FC |
5月18日 | 14:00 | アビスパ福岡 | 0-3 | ヴァンフォーレ甲府 |
5月18日 | 14:00 | 大宮アルディージャ | 0-0 | 栃木SC |
5月18日 | 15:00 | 鹿児島ユナイテッドFC | 1-2 | 横浜FC |
5月19日 | 14:00 | 水戸ホーリーホック | 0-0 | 柏レイソル |
5月19日 | 14:00 | レノファ山口 | 2-3 | 東京ヴェルディ |
5月19日 | 14:00 | 徳島ヴォルティス | 1-1 | モンテディオ山形 |
5月19日 | 14:00 | ツエーゲン金沢 | 0-1 | V・ファーレン長崎 |
5月19日 | 16:00 | ジェフ千葉 | 5-1 | FC岐阜 |
5月19日 | 16:00 | FC町田ゼルビア | 2-2 | 京都サンガF.C. |
5月19日 | 17:00 | ファジアーノ岡山 | 1-0 | FC琉球 |
第15節 | ||||
5月25日 | 14:00 | 京都サンガF.C. | 2-0 | レノファ山口 |
5月25日 | 14:00 | V・ファーレン長崎 | 1-0 | 徳島ヴォルティス |
5月25日 | 15:00 | 東京ヴェルディ | 1-1 | ジェフ千葉 |
5月25日 | 16:00 | ヴァンフォーレ甲府 | 2-1 | 横浜FC |
5月25日 | 17:00 | 愛媛FC | 0-1 | 水戸ホーリーホック |
5月25日 | 19:30 | FC琉球 | 2-1 | アルビレックス新潟 |
5月26日 | 13:00 | 鹿児島ユナイテッドFC | 0-1 | アビスパ福岡 |
5月26日 | 14:00 | モンテディオ山形 | 0-0 | ツエーゲン金沢 |
5月26日 | 14:00 | 栃木SC | 1-1 | ファジアーノ岡山 |
5月26日 | 15:00 | 柏レイソル | 1-1 | 大宮アルディージャ |
5月26日 | 19:00 | FC岐阜 | 1-2 | FC町田ゼルビア |
第16節 | ||||
6月1日 | 14:00 | アルビレックス新潟 | 0-2 | ヴァンフォーレ甲府 |
6月1日 | 15:00 | 柏レイソル | 1-0 | FC岐阜 |
6月1日 | 16:00 | 水戸ホーリーホック | 0-1 | レノファ山口 |
6月1日 | 18:00 | ファジアーノ岡山 | 1-0 | 愛媛FC |
6月2日 | 13:05 | アビスパ福岡 | 1-1 | 大宮アルディージャ |
6月2日 | 14:00 | モンテディオ山形 | 1-0 | 鹿児島ユナイテッドFC |
6月2日 | 14:00 | 東京ヴェルディ | 1-4 | 京都サンガF.C. |
6月2日 | 14:00 | 横浜FC | 2-1 | FC琉球 |
6月2日 | 14:00 | ツエーゲン金沢 | 0-0 | 徳島ヴォルティス |
6月2日 | 16:00 | ジェフ千葉 | 1-4 | V・ファーレン長崎 |
6月2日 | 16:00 | FC町田ゼルビア | 2-2 | 栃木SC |
第17節 | ||||
6月8日 | 14:00 | V・ファーレン長崎 | 2-3 | ファジアーノ岡山 |
6月8日 | 14:00 | ヴァンフォーレ甲府 | 2-2 | モンテディオ山形 |
6月8日 | 15:00 | FC岐阜 | 1-3 | アルビレックス新潟 |
6月8日 | 18:00 | 大宮アルディージャ | 3-1 | 京都サンガF.C. |
6月8日 | 18:00 | 徳島ヴォルティス | 1-0 | FC町田ゼルビア |
6月8日 | 19:00 | レノファ山口 | 1-1 | 横浜FC |
6月8日 | 19:30 | FC琉球 | 1-1 | ツエーゲン金沢 |
6月9日 | 13:00 | 鹿児島ユナイテッドFC | 3-1 | 東京ヴェルディ |
6月9日 | 14:00 | 水戸ホーリーホック | 4-2 | アビスパ福岡 |
6月9日 | 14:00 | 栃木SC | 0-0 | ジェフ千葉 |
6月9日 | 17:00 | 愛媛FC | 3-1 | 柏レイソル |
第18節 | ||||
6月15日 | 18:00 | ジェフ千葉 | 2-1 | 鹿児島ユナイテッドFC |
6月15日 | 18:00 | 大宮アルディージャ | 2-1 | FC岐阜 |
6月15日 | 18:00 | ヴァンフォーレ甲府 | 0-2 | 東京ヴェルディ |
6月15日 | 18:00 | 横浜FC | 1-2 | 徳島ヴォルティス |
6月15日 | 18:00 | ツエーゲン金沢 | 0-0 | 愛媛FC |
6月15日 | 19:00 | アルビレックス新潟 | 2-0 | 栃木SC |
6月15日 | 19:00 | ファジアーノ岡山 | 1-1 | レノファ山口 |
6月15日 | 19:00 | 京都サンガF.C. | 2-2 | FC琉球 |
6月15日 | 19:00 | モンテディオ山形 | 1-0 | 水戸ホーリーホック |
6月16日 | 17:00 | FC町田ゼルビア | 2-2 | V・ファーレン長崎 |
6月16日 | 18:00 | アビスパ福岡 | 1-1 | 柏レイソル |
第19節 | ||||
6月22日 | 18:00 | 水戸ホーリーホック | 1-1 | 横浜FC |
6月22日 | 18:00 | FC琉球 | 2-5 | ヴァンフォーレ甲府 |
6月22日 | 18:00 | 徳島ヴォルティス | 2-1 | アビスパ福岡 |
6月22日 | 18:00 | V・ファーレン長崎 | 1-2 | モンテディオ山形 |
6月22日 | 18:00 | ツエーゲン金沢 | 2-1 | アルビレックス新潟 |
6月22日 | 19:00 | 愛媛FC | 0-2 | 京都サンガF.C. |
6月22日 | 19:00 | 鹿児島ユナイテッドFC | 2-0 | 栃木SC |
6月22日 | 19:00 | 柏レイソル | 2-0 | ジェフ千葉 |
6月22日 | 19:00 | レノファ山口 | 4-0 | FC岐阜 |
6月22日 | 19:00 | 東京ヴェルディ | 0-0 | 大宮アルディージャ |
6月23日 | 18:00 | FC町田ゼルビア | 1-1 | ファジアーノ岡山 |
第20節 | ||||
6月29日 | 18:00 | ジェフ千葉 | 1-2 | FC町田ゼルビア |
6月29日 | 18:00 | 大宮アルディージャ | 0-0 | ツエーゲン金沢 |
6月29日 | 18:00 | 栃木SC | 1-2 | 愛媛FC |
6月29日 | 18:00 | V・ファーレン長崎 | 3-2 | FC琉球 |
6月29日 | 18:00 | ヴァンフォーレ甲府 | 0-1 | 徳島ヴォルティス |
6月29日 | 18:00 | 横浜FC | 5-1 | ファジアーノ岡山 |
6月29日 | 19:00 | 鹿児島ユナイテッドFC | 1-3 | アルビレックス新潟 |
6月29日 | 19:00 | 京都サンガF.C. | 2-2 | 水戸ホーリーホック |
6月29日 | 19:00 | モンテディオ山形 | 0-1 | 柏レイソル |
6月30日 | 18:00 | FC岐阜 | 1-2 | 東京ヴェルディ |
6月30日 | 19:00 | アビスパ福岡 | 2-4 | レノファ山口 |
第21節 | ||||
7月6日 | 19:00 | アルビレックス新潟 | 2-1 | 大宮アルディージャ |
7月6日 | 19:00 | アビスパ福岡 | 1-3 | FC岐阜 |
7月6日 | 19:00 | FC琉球 | 3-0 | 栃木SC |
7月6日 | 19:00 | 東京ヴェルディ | 2-3 | 横浜FC |
7月7日 | 18:00 | 京都サンガF.C. | 1-0 | V・ファーレン長崎 |
7月7日 | 18:00 | 徳島ヴォルティス | 1-1 | ジェフ千葉 |
7月7日 | 19:00 | 愛媛FC | 0-0 | モンテディオ山形 |
7月7日 | 19:00 | ファジアーノ岡山 | 2-1 | 鹿児島ユナイテッドFC |
7月7日 | 19:00 | 柏レイソル | 4-2 | ヴァンフォーレ甲府 |
7月7日 | 19:00 | レノファ山口 | 3-0 | FC町田ゼルビア |
7月7日 | 19:00 | ツエーゲン金沢 | 2-2 | 水戸ホーリーホック |
第22節 | ||||
7月13日 | 18:00 | 水戸ホーリーホック | 2-1 | V・ファーレン長崎 |
7月13日 | 18:00 | 栃木SC | 2-1 | レノファ山口 |
7月13日 | 18:00 | ヴァンフォーレ甲府 | 1-0 | 愛媛FC |
7月13日 | 19:00 | アルビレックス新潟 | 0-2 | 横浜FC |
7月13日 | 19:00 | モンテディオ山形 | 0-1 | 京都サンガF.C. |
7月13日 | 19:00 | 大宮アルディージャ | 6-0 | 鹿児島ユナイテッドFC |
7月13日 | 19:00 | FC琉球 | 0-2 | ファジアーノ岡山 |
7月13日 | 19:00 | 徳島ヴォルティス | 1-2 | 柏レイソル |
7月14日 | 18:00 | FC岐阜 | 2-2 | ジェフ千葉 |
7月14日 | 18:00 | FC町田ゼルビア | 0-2 | アビスパ福岡 |
7月14日 | 19:00 | ツエーゲン金沢 | 1-1 | 東京ヴェルディ |
第23節 | ||||
7月20日 | 18:00 | ジェフ千葉 | 3-0 | アビスパ福岡 |
7月20日 | 18:00 | V・ファーレン長崎 | 1-0 | ヴァンフォーレ甲府 |
7月20日 | 18:00 | 横浜FC | 2-1 | 栃木SC |
7月20日 | 19:00 | 柏レイソル | 1-0 | ツエーゲン金沢 |
7月20日 | 19:00 | 京都サンガF.C. | 3-2 | 大宮アルディージャ |
7月20日 | 19:00 | レノファ山口 | 2-2 | アルビレックス新潟 |
7月20日 | 19:00 | 東京ヴェルディ | 3-2 | 愛媛FC |
7月21日 | 18:00 | FC町田ゼルビア | 0-3 | 徳島ヴォルティス |
7月21日 | 18:00 | 水戸ホーリーホック | 3-1 | FC琉球 |
7月21日 | 19:00 | ファジアーノ岡山 | 1-0 | モンテディオ山形 |
10月30日 | 19:00 | 鹿児島ユナイテッドFC | 1-0 | FC岐阜 |
第24節 | ||||
7月27日 | 18:00 | ジェフ千葉 | 1-3 | 横浜FC |
7月27日 | 18:00 | 栃木SC | 1-2 | 柏レイソル |
7月27日 | 18:00 | ヴァンフォーレ甲府 | 1-2 | ファジアーノ岡山 |
7月27日 | 19:00 | アルビレックス新潟 | 4-0 | FC琉球 |
7月27日 | 19:00 | アビスパ福岡 | 1-1 | 水戸ホーリーホック |
7月27日 | 19:00 | 愛媛FC | 0-2 | ツエーゲン金沢 |
7月27日 | 19:00 | 鹿児島ユナイテッドFC | 1-2 | V・ファーレン長崎 |
7月27日 | 19:00 | 京都サンガF.C. | 2-1 | FC岐阜 |
7月27日 | 19:00 | モンテディオ山形 | 3-1 | 徳島ヴォルティス |
7月27日 | 19:00 | 大宮アルディージャ | 1-0 | レノファ山口 |
7月27日 | 19:00 | 東京ヴェルディ | 1-0 | FC町田ゼルビア |
第25節 | ||||
7月31日 | 19:00 | ファジアーノ岡山 | 0-4 | 柏レイソル |
7月31日 | 19:00 | FC岐阜 | 0-0 | 大宮アルディージャ |
7月31日 | 19:00 | FC町田ゼルビア | 3-3 | アルビレックス新潟 |
7月31日 | 19:00 | 水戸ホーリーホック | 1-1 | ヴァンフォーレ甲府 |
7月31日 | 19:00 | FC琉球 | 0-2 | ジェフ千葉 |
7月31日 | 19:00 | 栃木SC | 0-0 | 東京ヴェルディ |
7月31日 | 19:00 | 徳島ヴォルティス | 5-2 | 鹿児島ユナイテッドFC |
7月31日 | 19:00 | V・ファーレン長崎 | 1-4 | 愛媛FC |
7月31日 | 19:00 | ツエーゲン金沢 | 1-1 | 京都サンガF.C. |
7月31日 | 19:30 | モンテディオ山形 | 1-2 | アビスパ福岡 |
7月31日 | 19:30 | 横浜FC | 4-1 | レノファ山口 |
第26節 | ||||
8月4日 | 18:00 | アルビレックス新潟 | 4-0 | 徳島ヴォルティス |
8月4日 | 18:00 | アビスパ福岡 | 0-2 | 横浜FC |
8月4日 | 18:00 | 京都サンガF.C. | 4-0 | 東京ヴェルディ |
8月4日 | 18:00 | V・ファーレン長崎 | 1-3 | FC岐阜 |
8月4日 | 18:00 | ヴァンフォーレ甲府 | 3-0 | FC町田ゼルビア |
8月4日 | 18:00 | ツエーゲン金沢 | 1-1 | 栃木SC |
8月4日 | 19:00 | 愛媛FC | 2-0 | ファジアーノ岡山 |
8月4日 | 19:00 | 鹿児島ユナイテッドFC | 2-1 | ジェフ千葉 |
8月4日 | 19:00 | 柏レイソル | 5-1 | FC琉球 |
8月4日 | 19:00 | 大宮アルディージャ | 3-2 | モンテディオ山形 |
8月4日 | 19:00 | レノファ山口 | 1-0 | 水戸ホーリーホック |
第27節 | ||||
8月10日 | 18:00 | ジェフ千葉 | 2-3 | 愛媛FC |
8月10日 | 18:00 | 横浜FC | 0-0 | 水戸ホーリーホック |
8月10日 | 19:00 | ファジアーノ岡山 | 0-1 | 大宮アルディージャ |
8月10日 | 19:00 | 柏レイソル | 4-1 | レノファ山口 |
8月10日 | 19:00 | 京都サンガF.C. | 2-2 | 栃木SC |
8月10日 | 19:00 | FC町田ゼルビア | 2-3 | ツエーゲン金沢 |
8月10日 | 19:00 | FC琉球 | 3-2 | V・ファーレン長崎 |
8月10日 | 19:00 | 徳島ヴォルティス | 0-2 | ヴァンフォーレ甲府 |
8月11日 | 18:00 | FC岐阜 | 0-2 | アビスパ福岡 |
8月11日 | 19:00 | モンテディオ山形 | 2-0 | アルビレックス新潟 |
8月11日 | 19:00 | 東京ヴェルディ | 3-3 | 鹿児島ユナイテッドFC |
第28節 | ||||
8月17日 | 18:00 | 水戸ホーリーホック | 3-0 | 京都サンガF.C. |
8月17日 | 18:00 | 栃木SC | 0-0 | FC町田ゼルビア |
8月17日 | 18:00 | V・ファーレン長崎 | 1-2 | 柏レイソル |
8月17日 | 18:00 | ヴァンフォーレ甲府 | 0-1 | レノファ山口 |
8月17日 | 18:00 | ツエーゲン金沢 | 2-1 | FC岐阜 |
8月17日 | 19:00 | アルビレックス新潟 | 0-3 | ファジアーノ岡山 |
8月17日 | 19:00 | アビスパ福岡 | 0-1 | 徳島ヴォルティス |
8月17日 | 19:00 | 鹿児島ユナイテッドFC | 4-2 | 愛媛FC |
8月17日 | 19:00 | FC琉球 | 1-3 | 横浜FC |
8月18日 | 19:00 | 大宮アルディージャ | 2-1 | ジェフ千葉 |
8月18日 | 19:00 | 東京ヴェルディ | 0-0 | モンテディオ山形 |
第29節 | ||||
8月24日 | 18:00 | ジェフ千葉 | 0-3 | ヴァンフォーレ甲府 |
8月24日 | 18:00 | 水戸ホーリーホック | 1-2 | 東京ヴェルディ |
8月24日 | 18:00 | 横浜FC | 5-1 | 鹿児島ユナイテッドFC |
8月24日 | 19:00 | アルビレックス新潟 | 2-3 | ツエーゲン金沢 |
8月24日 | 19:00 | 京都サンガF.C. | 1-1 | アビスパ福岡 |
8月24日 | 19:00 | モンテディオ山形 | 2-0 | 栃木SC |
8月24日 | 19:00 | レノファ山口 | 0-4 | V・ファーレン長崎 |
8月24日 | 19:00 | 徳島ヴォルティス | 6-1 | FC琉球 |
8月25日 | 18:00 | FC岐阜 | 0-4 | 柏レイソル |
8月25日 | 19:00 | 愛媛FC | 5-1 | 大宮アルディージャ |
8月25日 | 19:00 | ファジアーノ岡山 | 0-3 | FC町田ゼルビア |
第30節 | ||||
8月31日 | 18:00 | V・ファーレン長崎 | 2-1 | 東京ヴェルディ |
8月31日 | 18:00 | ヴァンフォーレ甲府 | 1-0 | 大宮アルディージャ |
8月31日 | 19:00 | アビスパ福岡 | 3-0 | 愛媛FC |
8月31日 | 19:00 | 柏レイソル | 1-1 | アルビレックス新潟 |
8月31日 | 19:00 | モンテディオ山形 | 0-0 | 横浜FC |
8月31日 | 19:00 | FC琉球 | 1-2 | FC岐阜 |
8月31日 | 19:00 | 徳島ヴォルティス | 2-1 | 京都サンガF.C. |
8月31日 | 19:00 | ツエーゲン金沢 | 1-2 | 鹿児島ユナイテッドFC |
9月1日 | 18:00 | FC町田ゼルビア | 1-1 | ジェフ千葉 |
9月1日 | 18:00 | 栃木SC | 0-3 | 水戸ホーリーホック |
9月1日 | 19:00 | レノファ山口 | 1-2 | ファジアーノ岡山 |
第31節 | ||||
9月7日 | 18:00 | V・ファーレン長崎 | 1-0 | アビスパ福岡 |
9月7日 | 18:00 | 横浜FC | 3-2 | ヴァンフォーレ甲府 |
9月7日 | 19:00 | アルビレックス新潟 | 2-1 | ジェフ千葉 |
9月7日 | 19:00 | FC岐阜 | 0-0 | 栃木SC |
9月7日 | 19:00 | 柏レイソル | 3-4 | モンテディオ山形 |
9月7日 | 19:00 | 大宮アルディージャ | 1-1 | FC町田ゼルビア |
9月7日 | 19:00 | FC琉球 | 2-1 | 鹿児島ユナイテッドFC |
9月8日 | 16:00 | 東京ヴェルディ | 4-0 | レノファ山口 |
9月8日 | 18:00 | 水戸ホーリーホック | 3-1 | ツエーゲン金沢 |
9月8日 | 19:00 | 愛媛FC | 0-1 | 徳島ヴォルティス |
9月8日 | 19:00 | ファジアーノ岡山 | 3-0 | 京都サンガF.C. |
第32節 | ||||
9月14日 | 18:00 | ジェフ千葉 | 2-1 | 水戸ホーリーホック |
9月14日 | 18:00 | ヴァンフォーレ甲府 | 1-1 | 柏レイソル |
9月14日 | 18:00 | ツエーゲン金沢 | 2-2 | FC琉球 |
9月14日 | 19:00 | アルビレックス新潟 | 1-1 | 東京ヴェルディ |
9月14日 | 19:00 | ファジアーノ岡山 | 2-0 | FC岐阜 |
9月14日 | 19:00 | 京都サンガF.C. | 2-0 | FC町田ゼルビア |
9月14日 | 19:00 | レノファ山口 | 2-1 | 愛媛FC |
9月14日 | 19:00 | 栃木SC | 0-1 | アビスパ福岡 |
9月14日 | 19:00 | 徳島ヴォルティス | 1-1 | V・ファーレン長崎 |
9月15日 | 18:00 | 横浜FC | 0-0 | 大宮アルディージャ |
9月15日 | 19:00 | 鹿児島ユナイテッドFC | 0-3 | モンテディオ山形 |
第33節 | ||||
9月21日 | 16:00 | アビスパ福岡 | 1-1 | ファジアーノ岡山 |
9月21日 | 18:00 | ヴァンフォーレ甲府 | 1-1 | アルビレックス新潟 |
9月21日 | 19:00 | V・ファーレン長崎 | 1-0 | 京都サンガF.C. |
9月21日 | 19:00 | ツエーゲン金沢 | 1-0 | レノファ山口 |
9月22日 | 14:00 | 水戸ホーリーホック | 1-0 | FC岐阜 |
9月22日 | 15:00 | ジェフ千葉 | 1-1 | 徳島ヴォルティス |
9月22日 | 16:00 | 柏レイソル | 2-1 | 愛媛FC |
9月22日 | 16:00 | FC町田ゼルビア | 0-0 | 横浜FC |
9月22日 | 19:00 | 大宮アルディージャ | 2-0 | 東京ヴェルディ |
9月22日 | 19:00 | 栃木SC | 3-1 | 鹿児島ユナイテッドFC |
9月23日 | 19:00 | FC琉球 | 3-3 | モンテディオ山形 |
第34節 | ||||
9月28日 | 14:00 | アルビレックス新潟 | 3-0 | 水戸ホーリーホック |
9月28日 | 15:00 | 柏レイソル | 3-0 | 東京ヴェルディ |
9月28日 | 19:00 | 愛媛FC | 3-2 | 栃木SC |
9月28日 | 19:00 | 鹿児島ユナイテッドFC | 0-1 | 京都サンガF.C. |
9月28日 | 19:00 | 大宮アルディージャ | 3-0 | V・ファーレン長崎 |
9月28日 | 19:00 | レノファ山口 | 2-0 | アビスパ福岡 |
9月28日 | 19:00 | 徳島ヴォルティス | 2-0 | ツエーゲン金沢 |
9月29日 | 14:00 | モンテディオ山形 | 0-1 | ヴァンフォーレ甲府 |
9月29日 | 16:00 | FC町田ゼルビア | 0-0 | FC琉球 |
9月29日 | 18:00 | ファジアーノ岡山 | 0-0 | ジェフ千葉 |
9月29日 | 18:00 | FC岐阜 | 1-1 | 横浜FC |
第35節 | ||||
10月5日 | 14:00 | アルビレックス新潟 | 6-0 | 鹿児島ユナイテッドFC |
10月5日 | 14:00 | 東京ヴェルディ | 1-2 | ファジアーノ岡山 |
10月5日 | 16:05 | アビスパ福岡 | 0-1 | FC琉球 |
10月5日 | 18:00 | V・ファーレン長崎 | 3-2 | FC町田ゼルビア |
10月6日 | 14:00 | 京都サンガF.C. | 2-2 | 愛媛FC |
10月6日 | 14:00 | 水戸ホーリーホック | 2-3 | 大宮アルディージャ |
10月6日 | 14:00 | 栃木SC | 1-1 | 徳島ヴォルティス |
10月6日 | 14:00 | 横浜FC | 1-0 | 柏レイソル |
10月6日 | 14:00 | ツエーゲン金沢 | 2-3 | ヴァンフォーレ甲府 |
10月6日 | 15:00 | ジェフ千葉 | 1-4 | モンテディオ山形 |
10月6日 | 19:00 | FC岐阜 | 1-1 | レノファ山口 |
第36節 | ||||
10月12日 | 14:00 | レノファ山口 | 1-0 | 京都サンガF.C. |
10月12日 | 18:00 | FC琉球 | 1-5 | 東京ヴェルディ |
10月12日 | 18:00 | V・ファーレン長崎 | 0-2 | ジェフ千葉 |
10月13日 | 14:00 | 徳島ヴォルティス | 2-1 | ファジアーノ岡山 |
10月13日 | 15:00 | 愛媛FC | 0-1 | アルビレックス新潟 |
10月13日 | 16:00 | ヴァンフォーレ甲府 | 1-1 | 栃木SC |
10月13日 | 17:00 | FC町田ゼルビア | 0-0 | 鹿児島ユナイテッドFC |
10月14日 | 14:00 | 柏レイソル | 2-3 | 水戸ホーリーホック |
10月14日 | 14:00 | モンテディオ山形 | 2-0 | FC岐阜 |
10月15日 | 19:00 | 横浜FC | 3-2 | ツエーゲン金沢 |
11月6日 | 19:00 | 大宮アルディージャ | 3-0 | アビスパ福岡 |
第37節 | ||||
10月19日 | 14:00 | アビスパ福岡 | 2-1 | アルビレックス新潟 |
10月19日 | 14:00 | 京都サンガF.C. | 3-0 | 横浜FC |
10月19日 | 15:00 | 東京ヴェルディ | 2-1 | ヴァンフォーレ甲府 |
10月19日 | 16:00 | 大宮アルディージャ | 2-3 | 徳島ヴォルティス |
10月20日 | 13:00 | 鹿児島ユナイテッドFC | 0-0 | レノファ山口 |
10月20日 | 14:00 | FC岐阜 | 2-0 | 愛媛FC |
10月20日 | 14:00 | 水戸ホーリーホック | 1-1 | FC町田ゼルビア |
10月20日 | 14:00 | 栃木SC | 0-2 | FC琉球 |
10月20日 | 14:00 | ツエーゲン金沢 | 1-0 | モンテディオ山形 |
10月20日 | 15:00 | ジェフ千葉 | 0-3 | 柏レイソル |
10月20日 | 16:00 | ファジアーノ岡山 | 2-1 | V・ファーレン長崎 |
第38節 | ||||
10月27日 | 13:00 | モンテディオ山形 | 3-0 | 愛媛FC |
10月27日 | 13:00 | FC琉球 | 2-3 | 大宮アルディージャ |
10月27日 | 14:00 | アルビレックス新潟 | 3-1 | 京都サンガF.C. |
10月27日 | 14:00 | 徳島ヴォルティス | 2-1 | 水戸ホーリーホック |
10月27日 | 14:00 | V・ファーレン長崎 | 2-4 | ツエーゲン金沢 |
10月27日 | 14:00 | ヴァンフォーレ甲府 | 1-1 | 鹿児島ユナイテッドFC |
10月27日 | 14:00 | 横浜FC | 2-1 | 東京ヴェルディ |
10月27日 | 15:00 | 柏レイソル | 4-0 | アビスパ福岡 |
10月27日 | 15:00 | FC町田ゼルビア | 0-0 | FC岐阜 |
10月27日 | 16:00 | レノファ山口 | 3-2 | ジェフ千葉 |
10月27日 | 19:00 | ファジアーノ岡山 | 1-0 | 栃木SC |
第39節 | ||||
11月2日 | 13:00 | アビスパ福岡 | 2-0 | 東京ヴェルディ |
11月2日 | 14:00 | FC岐阜 | 0-7 | 徳島ヴォルティス |
11月2日 | 14:00 | 大宮アルディージャ | 2-1 | 柏レイソル |
11月2日 | 15:00 | 鹿児島ユナイテッドFC | 0-0 | ファジアーノ岡山 |
11月2日 | 15:00 | 水戸ホーリーホック | 3-1 | モンテディオ山形 |
11月3日 | 14:00 | ジェフ千葉 | 2-1 | ツエーゲン金沢 |
11月3日 | 14:00 | 栃木SC | 2-1 | アルビレックス新潟 |
11月3日 | 14:00 | 横浜FC | 2-0 | V・ファーレン長崎 |
11月3日 | 15:00 | 愛媛FC | 2-0 | FC町田ゼルビア |
11月3日 | 16:00 | レノファ山口 | 1-2 | FC琉球 |
11月4日 | 14:00 | 京都サンガF.C. | 0-1 | ヴァンフォーレ甲府 |
第40節 | ||||
11月9日 | 14:00 | アルビレックス新潟 | 2-0 | FC岐阜 |
11月9日 | 15:00 | 柏レイソル | 3-0 | 鹿児島ユナイテッドFC |
11月10日 | 14:00 | FC町田ゼルビア | 1-0 | レノファ山口 |
11月10日 | 14:00 | 水戸ホーリーホック | 2-0 | 愛媛FC |
11月10日 | 14:00 | モンテディオ山形 | 1-3 | V・ファーレン長崎 |
11月10日 | 14:00 | 栃木SC | 0-0 | 大宮アルディージャ |
11月10日 | 14:00 | 徳島ヴォルティス | 0-1 | 横浜FC |
11月10日 | 14:00 | ヴァンフォーレ甲府 | 2-0 | アビスパ福岡 |
11月10日 | 14:00 | ツエーゲン金沢 | 1-1 | ファジアーノ岡山 |
11月10日 | 15:00 | ジェフ千葉 | 0-0 | 東京ヴェルディ |
11月10日 | 16:00 | FC琉球 | 0-3 | 京都サンガF.C. |
第41節 | ||||
11月16日 | 13:00 | アビスパ福岡 | 0-2 | ツエーゲン金沢 |
11月16日 | 13:00 | レノファ山口 | 2-3 | モンテディオ山形 |
11月16日 | 14:00 | 愛媛FC | 1-2 | FC琉球 |
11月16日 | 14:00 | ファジアーノ岡山 | 0-1 | 横浜FC |
11月16日 | 14:00 | FC岐阜 | 1-3 | ヴァンフォーレ甲府 |
11月16日 | 14:00 | 京都サンガF.C. | 1-0 | ジェフ千葉 |
11月16日 | 14:00 | FC町田ゼルビア | 0-3 | 柏レイソル |
11月16日 | 14:00 | 大宮アルディージャ | 1-1 | アルビレックス新潟 |
11月16日 | 14:00 | V・ファーレン長崎 | 0-1 | 栃木SC |
11月16日 | 15:00 | 鹿児島ユナイテッドFC | 1-0 | 水戸ホーリーホック |
11月16日 | 15:00 | 東京ヴェルディ | 1-2 | 徳島ヴォルティス |
第42節 | ||||
11月24日 | 14:00 | アルビレックス新潟 | 2-1 | V・ファーレン長崎 |
11月24日 | 14:00 | アビスパ福岡 | 2-1 | 鹿児島ユナイテッドFC |
11月24日 | 14:00 | ジェフ千葉 | 0-1 | 栃木SC |
11月24日 | 14:00 | 柏レイソル | 13-1 | 京都サンガF.C. |
11月24日 | 14:00 | 水戸ホーリーホック | 1-0 | ファジアーノ岡山 |
11月24日 | 14:00 | モンテディオ山形 | 1-2 | FC町田ゼルビア |
11月24日 | 14:00 | 東京ヴェルディ | 5-1 | FC岐阜 |
11月24日 | 14:00 | 徳島ヴォルティス | 3-0 | レノファ山口 |
11月24日 | 14:00 | ヴァンフォーレ甲府 | 2-0 | FC琉球 |
11月24日 | 14:00 | 横浜FC | 2-0 | 愛媛FC |
11月24日 | 14:00 | ツエーゲン金沢 | 1-1 | 大宮アルディージャ |