トップページ
(負荷軽減のため省略中)


J2 試合日程

試合日時は変更の可能性があります。

第1節  
  2月24日13:00  鹿児島ユナイテッドFC  4-3  徳島ヴォルティス
  2月24日14:00  ファジアーノ岡山  0-1  水戸ホーリーホック
  2月24日14:00  FC岐阜  2-0  モンテディオ山形
  2月24日14:00  京都サンガF.C.  0-0  アルビレックス新潟
  2月24日14:00  FC町田ゼルビア  1-0  東京ヴェルディ
  2月24日14:00  大宮アルディージャ  0-0  ヴァンフォーレ甲府
  2月24日14:00  栃木SC  0-0  ツエーゲン金沢
  2月24日14:00  V・ファーレン長崎  1-0  横浜FC
  2月24日16:00  愛媛FC  0-0  ジェフ千葉
  2月24日16:00  レノファ山口  1-2  柏レイソル
  2月24日16:00  FC琉球  3-1  アビスパ福岡
第2節  
  3月2日13:00  レノファ山口  2-5  ヴァンフォーレ甲府
  3月2日14:00  京都サンガF.C.  2-1  鹿児島ユナイテッドFC
  3月2日14:00  大宮アルディージャ  3-4  FC琉球
  3月2日15:00  柏レイソル  1-0  FC町田ゼルビア
  3月2日15:05  アビスパ福岡  0-0  V・ファーレン長崎
  3月3日14:00  ファジアーノ岡山  2-1  ツエーゲン金沢
  3月3日14:00  ジェフ千葉  1-4  アルビレックス新潟
  3月3日14:00  水戸ホーリーホック  3-0  栃木SC
  3月3日14:00  徳島ヴォルティス  1-0  FC岐阜
  3月3日14:00  横浜FC  0-2  モンテディオ山形
  3月3日15:00  愛媛FC  1-0  東京ヴェルディ
第3節  
  3月9日13:00  アビスパ福岡  0-1  京都サンガF.C.
  3月9日14:00  アルビレックス新潟  0-1  柏レイソル
  3月9日14:00  鹿児島ユナイテッドFC  0-1  ヴァンフォーレ甲府
  3月9日14:00  東京ヴェルディ  2-1  ツエーゲン金沢
  3月9日14:00  V・ファーレン長崎  0-1  水戸ホーリーホック
  3月9日15:00  FC岐阜  2-1  ファジアーノ岡山
  3月10日14:00  ジェフ千葉  2-5  レノファ山口
  3月10日14:00  FC町田ゼルビア  0-3  モンテディオ山形
  3月10日14:00  栃木SC  0-1  横浜FC
  3月10日14:00  徳島ヴォルティス  0-1  大宮アルディージャ
  3月10日16:00  FC琉球  2-0  愛媛FC
第4節  
  3月16日14:00  東京ヴェルディ  2-3  栃木SC
  3月16日14:00  横浜FC  1-2  アルビレックス新潟
  3月16日18:00  FC琉球  2-1  徳島ヴォルティス
  3月17日14:00  ファジアーノ岡山  2-1  アビスパ福岡
  3月17日14:00  FC岐阜  0-0  鹿児島ユナイテッドFC
  3月17日14:00  京都サンガF.C.  0-1  柏レイソル
  3月17日14:00  水戸ホーリーホック  1-1  ジェフ千葉
  3月17日14:00  モンテディオ山形  1-0  大宮アルディージャ
  3月17日14:00  ヴァンフォーレ甲府  2-0  V・ファーレン長崎
  3月17日14:00  ツエーゲン金沢  6-1  FC町田ゼルビア
  3月17日16:00  愛媛FC  2-1  レノファ山口
第5節  
  3月23日14:00  アルビレックス新潟  0-1  アビスパ福岡
  3月23日14:00  大宮アルディージャ  1-1  水戸ホーリーホック
  3月23日14:00  ヴァンフォーレ甲府  1-1  ツエーゲン金沢
  3月23日14:00  横浜FC  2-0  FC岐阜
  3月23日15:00  柏レイソル  0-1  ファジアーノ岡山
  3月23日17:00  愛媛FC  0-1  V・ファーレン長崎
  3月24日13:00  鹿児島ユナイテッドFC  0-1  FC町田ゼルビア
  3月24日14:00  ジェフ千葉  1-1  京都サンガF.C.
  3月24日14:00  モンテディオ山形  1-1  FC琉球
  3月24日14:00  徳島ヴォルティス  1-1  東京ヴェルディ
  3月24日16:00  レノファ山口  0-1  栃木SC
第6節  
  3月30日13:00  アビスパ福岡  0-1  ジェフ千葉
  3月30日14:00  ファジアーノ岡山  1-1  ヴァンフォーレ甲府
  3月30日14:00  FC町田ゼルビア  1-0  愛媛FC
  3月30日14:00  栃木SC  0-0  モンテディオ山形
  3月30日14:00  東京ヴェルディ  2-0  柏レイソル
  3月30日14:00  徳島ヴォルティス  1-0  アルビレックス新潟
  3月30日14:00  V・ファーレン長崎  0-1  大宮アルディージャ
  3月30日14:00  ツエーゲン金沢  1-0  横浜FC
  3月30日15:00  FC岐阜  1-1  京都サンガF.C.
  3月30日15:00  水戸ホーリーホック  1-0  鹿児島ユナイテッドFC
  3月30日18:00  FC琉球  2-2  レノファ山口
第7節  
  4月3日19:00  アルビレックス新潟  1-0  FC町田ゼルビア
  4月3日19:00  アビスパ福岡  2-1  栃木SC
  4月3日19:00  愛媛FC  1-2  横浜FC
  4月3日19:00  ジェフ千葉  1-0  FC琉球
  4月3日19:00  鹿児島ユナイテッドFC  0-3  ツエーゲン金沢
  4月3日19:00  柏レイソル  3-0  V・ファーレン長崎
  4月3日19:00  京都サンガF.C.  0-1  モンテディオ山形
  4月3日19:00  大宮アルディージャ  2-1  ファジアーノ岡山
  4月3日19:00  レノファ山口  1-2  徳島ヴォルティス
  4月3日19:00  東京ヴェルディ  0-0  水戸ホーリーホック
  4月3日19:30  ヴァンフォーレ甲府  2-0  FC岐阜
第8節  
  4月7日13:00  愛媛FC  2-0  FC岐阜
  4月7日13:00  ファジアーノ岡山  3-3  アルビレックス新潟
  4月7日13:00  鹿児島ユナイテッドFC  0-2  大宮アルディージャ
  4月7日14:00  水戸ホーリーホック  1-1  徳島ヴォルティス
  4月7日14:00  モンテディオ山形  2-1  東京ヴェルディ
  4月7日14:00  栃木SC  1-2  京都サンガF.C.
  4月7日14:00  V・ファーレン長崎  2-2  レノファ山口
  4月7日14:00  横浜FC  1-1  アビスパ福岡
  4月7日14:00  ツエーゲン金沢  1-0  ジェフ千葉
  4月7日15:00  FC町田ゼルビア  1-1  ヴァンフォーレ甲府
  4月7日16:00  FC琉球  1-1  柏レイソル
第9節  
  4月13日14:00  アルビレックス新潟  2-2  モンテディオ山形
  4月13日14:00  アビスパ福岡  0-2  FC町田ゼルビア
  4月13日14:00  東京ヴェルディ  1-1  FC琉球
  4月14日14:00  FC岐阜  0-4  V・ファーレン長崎
  4月14日14:00  京都サンガF.C.  2-1  ツエーゲン金沢
  4月14日14:00  大宮アルディージャ  2-1  横浜FC
  4月14日14:00  ヴァンフォーレ甲府  1-2  水戸ホーリーホック
  4月14日15:00  ジェフ千葉  0-0  ファジアーノ岡山
  4月14日15:00  柏レイソル  0-0  栃木SC
  4月14日16:00  レノファ山口  1-0  鹿児島ユナイテッドFC
  4月14日16:00  徳島ヴォルティス  1-1  愛媛FC
第10節  
  4月20日14:00  東京ヴェルディ  1-1  アルビレックス新潟
  4月20日14:00  ヴァンフォーレ甲府  1-0  京都サンガF.C.
  4月20日18:00  愛媛FC  1-2  アビスパ福岡
  4月20日18:00  栃木SC  1-3  V・ファーレン長崎
  4月20日19:00  ファジアーノ岡山  2-1  徳島ヴォルティス
  4月21日13:00  鹿児島ユナイテッドFC  1-0  FC琉球
  4月21日14:00  FC岐阜  0-1  水戸ホーリーホック
  4月21日14:00  モンテディオ山形  0-1  レノファ山口
  4月21日14:00  横浜FC  3-1  ジェフ千葉
  4月21日14:00  ツエーゲン金沢  0-0  柏レイソル
  4月21日15:00  FC町田ゼルビア  0-1  大宮アルディージャ
第11節  
  4月27日12:00  アビスパ福岡  0-1  モンテディオ山形
  4月27日14:00  V・ファーレン長崎  0-0  鹿児島ユナイテッドFC
  4月27日18:00  愛媛FC  1-1  ヴァンフォーレ甲府
  4月27日19:30  FC琉球  1-1  FC町田ゼルビア
  4月28日14:00  ファジアーノ岡山  1-1  東京ヴェルディ
  4月28日14:00  京都サンガF.C.  0-0  徳島ヴォルティス
  4月28日14:00  水戸ホーリーホック  0-0  アルビレックス新潟
  4月28日14:00  栃木SC  1-1  FC岐阜
  4月28日15:00  ジェフ千葉  0-0  大宮アルディージャ
  4月28日15:00  柏レイソル  0-0  横浜FC
  4月28日16:00  レノファ山口  0-2  ツエーゲン金沢
第12節  
  5月3日14:00  ツエーゲン金沢  1-1  アビスパ福岡
  5月4日13:00  鹿児島ユナイテッドFC  2-1  柏レイソル
  5月4日14:00  アルビレックス新潟  2-0  レノファ山口
  5月4日14:00  大宮アルディージャ  2-1  愛媛FC
  5月5日14:00  徳島ヴォルティス  3-2  栃木SC
  5月5日14:00  ヴァンフォーレ甲府  1-2  ジェフ千葉
  5月5日14:00  横浜FC  1-3  京都サンガF.C.
  5月5日15:00  FC町田ゼルビア  0-2  水戸ホーリーホック
  5月5日15:00  東京ヴェルディ  2-1  V・ファーレン長崎
  5月5日16:00  モンテディオ山形  1-0  ファジアーノ岡山
  5月5日18:00  FC岐阜  2-1  FC琉球
第13節  
  5月11日14:00  V・ファーレン長崎  3-2  アルビレックス新潟
  5月11日15:00  東京ヴェルディ  3-2  アビスパ福岡
  5月11日16:00  レノファ山口  2-2  大宮アルディージャ
  5月11日18:00  FC琉球  1-0  水戸ホーリーホック
  5月12日14:00  京都サンガF.C.  2-1  ファジアーノ岡山
  5月12日14:00  モンテディオ山形  3-1  ジェフ千葉
  5月12日14:00  横浜FC  1-1  FC町田ゼルビア
  5月12日15:00  柏レイソル  1-0  徳島ヴォルティス
  5月12日16:00  栃木SC  1-0  ヴァンフォーレ甲府
  5月12日19:00  愛媛FC  0-3  鹿児島ユナイテッドFC
  5月12日19:00  FC岐阜  2-3  ツエーゲン金沢
第14節  
  5月18日14:00  アルビレックス新潟  2-3  愛媛FC
  5月18日14:00  アビスパ福岡  0-3  ヴァンフォーレ甲府
  5月18日14:00  大宮アルディージャ  0-0  栃木SC
  5月18日15:00  鹿児島ユナイテッドFC  1-2  横浜FC
  5月19日14:00  水戸ホーリーホック  0-0  柏レイソル
  5月19日14:00  レノファ山口  2-3  東京ヴェルディ
  5月19日14:00  徳島ヴォルティス  1-1  モンテディオ山形
  5月19日14:00  ツエーゲン金沢  0-1  V・ファーレン長崎
  5月19日16:00  ジェフ千葉  5-1  FC岐阜
  5月19日16:00  FC町田ゼルビア  2-2  京都サンガF.C.
  5月19日17:00  ファジアーノ岡山  1-0  FC琉球
第15節  
  5月25日14:00  京都サンガF.C.  2-0  レノファ山口
  5月25日14:00  V・ファーレン長崎  1-0  徳島ヴォルティス
  5月25日15:00  東京ヴェルディ  1-1  ジェフ千葉
  5月25日16:00  ヴァンフォーレ甲府  2-1  横浜FC
  5月25日17:00  愛媛FC  0-1  水戸ホーリーホック
  5月25日19:30  FC琉球  2-1  アルビレックス新潟
  5月26日13:00  鹿児島ユナイテッドFC  0-1  アビスパ福岡
  5月26日14:00  モンテディオ山形  0-0  ツエーゲン金沢
  5月26日14:00  栃木SC  1-1  ファジアーノ岡山
  5月26日15:00  柏レイソル  1-1  大宮アルディージャ
  5月26日19:00  FC岐阜  1-2  FC町田ゼルビア
第16節  
  6月1日14:00  アルビレックス新潟  0-2  ヴァンフォーレ甲府
  6月1日15:00  柏レイソル  1-0  FC岐阜
  6月1日16:00  水戸ホーリーホック  0-1  レノファ山口
  6月1日18:00  ファジアーノ岡山  1-0  愛媛FC
  6月2日13:05  アビスパ福岡  1-1  大宮アルディージャ
  6月2日14:00  モンテディオ山形  1-0  鹿児島ユナイテッドFC
  6月2日14:00  東京ヴェルディ  1-4  京都サンガF.C.
  6月2日14:00  横浜FC  2-1  FC琉球
  6月2日14:00  ツエーゲン金沢  0-0  徳島ヴォルティス
  6月2日16:00  ジェフ千葉  1-4  V・ファーレン長崎
  6月2日16:00  FC町田ゼルビア  2-2  栃木SC
第17節  
  6月8日14:00  V・ファーレン長崎  2-3  ファジアーノ岡山
  6月8日14:00  ヴァンフォーレ甲府  2-2  モンテディオ山形
  6月8日15:00  FC岐阜  1-3  アルビレックス新潟
  6月8日18:00  大宮アルディージャ  3-1  京都サンガF.C.
  6月8日18:00  徳島ヴォルティス  1-0  FC町田ゼルビア
  6月8日19:00  レノファ山口  1-1  横浜FC
  6月8日19:30  FC琉球  1-1  ツエーゲン金沢
  6月9日13:00  鹿児島ユナイテッドFC  3-1  東京ヴェルディ
  6月9日14:00  水戸ホーリーホック  4-2  アビスパ福岡
  6月9日14:00  栃木SC  0-0  ジェフ千葉
  6月9日17:00  愛媛FC  3-1  柏レイソル
第18節  
  6月15日18:00  ジェフ千葉  2-1  鹿児島ユナイテッドFC
  6月15日18:00  大宮アルディージャ  2-1  FC岐阜
  6月15日18:00  ヴァンフォーレ甲府  0-2  東京ヴェルディ
  6月15日18:00  横浜FC  1-2  徳島ヴォルティス
  6月15日18:00  ツエーゲン金沢  0-0  愛媛FC
  6月15日19:00  アルビレックス新潟  2-0  栃木SC
  6月15日19:00  ファジアーノ岡山  1-1  レノファ山口
  6月15日19:00  京都サンガF.C.  2-2  FC琉球
  6月15日19:00  モンテディオ山形  1-0  水戸ホーリーホック
  6月16日17:00  FC町田ゼルビア  2-2  V・ファーレン長崎
  6月16日18:00  アビスパ福岡  1-1  柏レイソル
第19節  
  6月22日18:00  水戸ホーリーホック  1-1  横浜FC
  6月22日18:00  FC琉球  2-5  ヴァンフォーレ甲府
  6月22日18:00  徳島ヴォルティス  2-1  アビスパ福岡
  6月22日18:00  V・ファーレン長崎  1-2  モンテディオ山形
  6月22日18:00  ツエーゲン金沢  2-1  アルビレックス新潟
  6月22日19:00  愛媛FC  0-2  京都サンガF.C.
  6月22日19:00  鹿児島ユナイテッドFC  2-0  栃木SC
  6月22日19:00  柏レイソル  2-0  ジェフ千葉
  6月22日19:00  レノファ山口  4-0  FC岐阜
  6月22日19:00  東京ヴェルディ  0-0  大宮アルディージャ
  6月23日18:00  FC町田ゼルビア  1-1  ファジアーノ岡山
第20節  
  6月29日18:00  ジェフ千葉  1-2  FC町田ゼルビア
  6月29日18:00  大宮アルディージャ  0-0  ツエーゲン金沢
  6月29日18:00  栃木SC  1-2  愛媛FC
  6月29日18:00  V・ファーレン長崎  3-2  FC琉球
  6月29日18:00  ヴァンフォーレ甲府  0-1  徳島ヴォルティス
  6月29日18:00  横浜FC  5-1  ファジアーノ岡山
  6月29日19:00  鹿児島ユナイテッドFC  1-3  アルビレックス新潟
  6月29日19:00  京都サンガF.C.  2-2  水戸ホーリーホック
  6月29日19:00  モンテディオ山形  0-1  柏レイソル
  6月30日18:00  FC岐阜  1-2  東京ヴェルディ
  6月30日19:00  アビスパ福岡  2-4  レノファ山口
第21節  
  7月6日19:00  アルビレックス新潟  2-1  大宮アルディージャ
  7月6日19:00  アビスパ福岡  1-3  FC岐阜
  7月6日19:00  FC琉球  3-0  栃木SC
  7月6日19:00  東京ヴェルディ  2-3  横浜FC
  7月7日18:00  京都サンガF.C.  1-0  V・ファーレン長崎
  7月7日18:00  徳島ヴォルティス  1-1  ジェフ千葉
  7月7日19:00  愛媛FC  0-0  モンテディオ山形
  7月7日19:00  ファジアーノ岡山  2-1  鹿児島ユナイテッドFC
  7月7日19:00  柏レイソル  4-2  ヴァンフォーレ甲府
  7月7日19:00  レノファ山口  3-0  FC町田ゼルビア
  7月7日19:00  ツエーゲン金沢  2-2  水戸ホーリーホック
第22節  
  7月13日18:00  水戸ホーリーホック  2-1  V・ファーレン長崎
  7月13日18:00  栃木SC  2-1  レノファ山口
  7月13日18:00  ヴァンフォーレ甲府  1-0  愛媛FC
  7月13日19:00  アルビレックス新潟  0-2  横浜FC
  7月13日19:00  モンテディオ山形  0-1  京都サンガF.C.
  7月13日19:00  大宮アルディージャ  6-0  鹿児島ユナイテッドFC
  7月13日19:00  FC琉球  0-2  ファジアーノ岡山
  7月13日19:00  徳島ヴォルティス  1-2  柏レイソル
  7月14日18:00  FC岐阜  2-2  ジェフ千葉
  7月14日18:00  FC町田ゼルビア  0-2  アビスパ福岡
  7月14日19:00  ツエーゲン金沢  1-1  東京ヴェルディ
第23節  
  7月20日18:00  ジェフ千葉  3-0  アビスパ福岡
  7月20日18:00  V・ファーレン長崎  1-0  ヴァンフォーレ甲府
  7月20日18:00  横浜FC  2-1  栃木SC
  7月20日19:00  柏レイソル  1-0  ツエーゲン金沢
  7月20日19:00  京都サンガF.C.  3-2  大宮アルディージャ
  7月20日19:00  レノファ山口  2-2  アルビレックス新潟
  7月20日19:00  東京ヴェルディ  3-2  愛媛FC
  7月21日18:00  FC町田ゼルビア  0-3  徳島ヴォルティス
  7月21日18:00  水戸ホーリーホック  3-1  FC琉球
  7月21日19:00  ファジアーノ岡山  1-0  モンテディオ山形
  10月30日19:00  鹿児島ユナイテッドFC  1-0  FC岐阜
第24節  
  7月27日18:00  ジェフ千葉  1-3  横浜FC
  7月27日18:00  栃木SC  1-2  柏レイソル
  7月27日18:00  ヴァンフォーレ甲府  1-2  ファジアーノ岡山
  7月27日19:00  アルビレックス新潟  4-0  FC琉球
  7月27日19:00  アビスパ福岡  1-1  水戸ホーリーホック
  7月27日19:00  愛媛FC  0-2  ツエーゲン金沢
  7月27日19:00  鹿児島ユナイテッドFC  1-2  V・ファーレン長崎
  7月27日19:00  京都サンガF.C.  2-1  FC岐阜
  7月27日19:00  モンテディオ山形  3-1  徳島ヴォルティス
  7月27日19:00  大宮アルディージャ  1-0  レノファ山口
  7月27日19:00  東京ヴェルディ  1-0  FC町田ゼルビア
第25節  
  7月31日19:00  ファジアーノ岡山  0-4  柏レイソル
  7月31日19:00  FC岐阜  0-0  大宮アルディージャ
  7月31日19:00  FC町田ゼルビア  3-3  アルビレックス新潟
  7月31日19:00  水戸ホーリーホック  1-1  ヴァンフォーレ甲府
  7月31日19:00  FC琉球  0-2  ジェフ千葉
  7月31日19:00  栃木SC  0-0  東京ヴェルディ
  7月31日19:00  徳島ヴォルティス  5-2  鹿児島ユナイテッドFC
  7月31日19:00  V・ファーレン長崎  1-4  愛媛FC
  7月31日19:00  ツエーゲン金沢  1-1  京都サンガF.C.
  7月31日19:30  モンテディオ山形  1-2  アビスパ福岡
  7月31日19:30  横浜FC  4-1  レノファ山口
第26節  
  8月4日18:00  アルビレックス新潟  4-0  徳島ヴォルティス
  8月4日18:00  アビスパ福岡  0-2  横浜FC
  8月4日18:00  京都サンガF.C.  4-0  東京ヴェルディ
  8月4日18:00  V・ファーレン長崎  1-3  FC岐阜
  8月4日18:00  ヴァンフォーレ甲府  3-0  FC町田ゼルビア
  8月4日18:00  ツエーゲン金沢  1-1  栃木SC
  8月4日19:00  愛媛FC  2-0  ファジアーノ岡山
  8月4日19:00  鹿児島ユナイテッドFC  2-1  ジェフ千葉
  8月4日19:00  柏レイソル  5-1  FC琉球
  8月4日19:00  大宮アルディージャ  3-2  モンテディオ山形
  8月4日19:00  レノファ山口  1-0  水戸ホーリーホック
第27節  
  8月10日18:00  ジェフ千葉  2-3  愛媛FC
  8月10日18:00  横浜FC  0-0  水戸ホーリーホック
  8月10日19:00  ファジアーノ岡山  0-1  大宮アルディージャ
  8月10日19:00  柏レイソル  4-1  レノファ山口
  8月10日19:00  京都サンガF.C.  2-2  栃木SC
  8月10日19:00  FC町田ゼルビア  2-3  ツエーゲン金沢
  8月10日19:00  FC琉球  3-2  V・ファーレン長崎
  8月10日19:00  徳島ヴォルティス  0-2  ヴァンフォーレ甲府
  8月11日18:00  FC岐阜  0-2  アビスパ福岡
  8月11日19:00  モンテディオ山形  2-0  アルビレックス新潟
  8月11日19:00  東京ヴェルディ  3-3  鹿児島ユナイテッドFC
第28節  
  8月17日18:00  水戸ホーリーホック  3-0  京都サンガF.C.
  8月17日18:00  栃木SC  0-0  FC町田ゼルビア
  8月17日18:00  V・ファーレン長崎  1-2  柏レイソル
  8月17日18:00  ヴァンフォーレ甲府  0-1  レノファ山口
  8月17日18:00  ツエーゲン金沢  2-1  FC岐阜
  8月17日19:00  アルビレックス新潟  0-3  ファジアーノ岡山
  8月17日19:00  アビスパ福岡  0-1  徳島ヴォルティス
  8月17日19:00  鹿児島ユナイテッドFC  4-2  愛媛FC
  8月17日19:00  FC琉球  1-3  横浜FC
  8月18日19:00  大宮アルディージャ  2-1  ジェフ千葉
  8月18日19:00  東京ヴェルディ  0-0  モンテディオ山形
第29節  
  8月24日18:00  ジェフ千葉  0-3  ヴァンフォーレ甲府
  8月24日18:00  水戸ホーリーホック  1-2  東京ヴェルディ
  8月24日18:00  横浜FC  5-1  鹿児島ユナイテッドFC
  8月24日19:00  アルビレックス新潟  2-3  ツエーゲン金沢
  8月24日19:00  京都サンガF.C.  1-1  アビスパ福岡
  8月24日19:00  モンテディオ山形  2-0  栃木SC
  8月24日19:00  レノファ山口  0-4  V・ファーレン長崎
  8月24日19:00  徳島ヴォルティス  6-1  FC琉球
  8月25日18:00  FC岐阜  0-4  柏レイソル
  8月25日19:00  愛媛FC  5-1  大宮アルディージャ
  8月25日19:00  ファジアーノ岡山  0-3  FC町田ゼルビア
第30節  
  8月31日18:00  V・ファーレン長崎  2-1  東京ヴェルディ
  8月31日18:00  ヴァンフォーレ甲府  1-0  大宮アルディージャ
  8月31日19:00  アビスパ福岡  3-0  愛媛FC
  8月31日19:00  柏レイソル  1-1  アルビレックス新潟
  8月31日19:00  モンテディオ山形  0-0  横浜FC
  8月31日19:00  FC琉球  1-2  FC岐阜
  8月31日19:00  徳島ヴォルティス  2-1  京都サンガF.C.
  8月31日19:00  ツエーゲン金沢  1-2  鹿児島ユナイテッドFC
  9月1日18:00  FC町田ゼルビア  1-1  ジェフ千葉
  9月1日18:00  栃木SC  0-3  水戸ホーリーホック
  9月1日19:00  レノファ山口  1-2  ファジアーノ岡山
第31節  
  9月7日18:00  V・ファーレン長崎  1-0  アビスパ福岡
  9月7日18:00  横浜FC  3-2  ヴァンフォーレ甲府
  9月7日19:00  アルビレックス新潟  2-1  ジェフ千葉
  9月7日19:00  FC岐阜  0-0  栃木SC
  9月7日19:00  柏レイソル  3-4  モンテディオ山形
  9月7日19:00  大宮アルディージャ  1-1  FC町田ゼルビア
  9月7日19:00  FC琉球  2-1  鹿児島ユナイテッドFC
  9月8日16:00  東京ヴェルディ  4-0  レノファ山口
  9月8日18:00  水戸ホーリーホック  3-1  ツエーゲン金沢
  9月8日19:00  愛媛FC  0-1  徳島ヴォルティス
  9月8日19:00  ファジアーノ岡山  3-0  京都サンガF.C.
第32節  
  9月14日18:00  ジェフ千葉  2-1  水戸ホーリーホック
  9月14日18:00  ヴァンフォーレ甲府  1-1  柏レイソル
  9月14日18:00  ツエーゲン金沢  2-2  FC琉球
  9月14日19:00  アルビレックス新潟  1-1  東京ヴェルディ
  9月14日19:00  ファジアーノ岡山  2-0  FC岐阜
  9月14日19:00  京都サンガF.C.  2-0  FC町田ゼルビア
  9月14日19:00  レノファ山口  2-1  愛媛FC
  9月14日19:00  栃木SC  0-1  アビスパ福岡
  9月14日19:00  徳島ヴォルティス  1-1  V・ファーレン長崎
  9月15日18:00  横浜FC  0-0  大宮アルディージャ
  9月15日19:00  鹿児島ユナイテッドFC  0-3  モンテディオ山形
第33節  
  9月21日16:00  アビスパ福岡  1-1  ファジアーノ岡山
  9月21日18:00  ヴァンフォーレ甲府  1-1  アルビレックス新潟
  9月21日19:00  V・ファーレン長崎  1-0  京都サンガF.C.
  9月21日19:00  ツエーゲン金沢  1-0  レノファ山口
  9月22日14:00  水戸ホーリーホック  1-0  FC岐阜
  9月22日15:00  ジェフ千葉  1-1  徳島ヴォルティス
  9月22日16:00  柏レイソル  2-1  愛媛FC
  9月22日16:00  FC町田ゼルビア  0-0  横浜FC
  9月22日19:00  大宮アルディージャ  2-0  東京ヴェルディ
  9月22日19:00  栃木SC  3-1  鹿児島ユナイテッドFC
  9月23日19:00  FC琉球  3-3  モンテディオ山形
第34節  
  9月28日14:00  アルビレックス新潟  3-0  水戸ホーリーホック
  9月28日15:00  柏レイソル  3-0  東京ヴェルディ
  9月28日19:00  愛媛FC  3-2  栃木SC
  9月28日19:00  鹿児島ユナイテッドFC  0-1  京都サンガF.C.
  9月28日19:00  大宮アルディージャ  3-0  V・ファーレン長崎
  9月28日19:00  レノファ山口  2-0  アビスパ福岡
  9月28日19:00  徳島ヴォルティス  2-0  ツエーゲン金沢
  9月29日14:00  モンテディオ山形  0-1  ヴァンフォーレ甲府
  9月29日16:00  FC町田ゼルビア  0-0  FC琉球
  9月29日18:00  ファジアーノ岡山  0-0  ジェフ千葉
  9月29日18:00  FC岐阜  1-1  横浜FC
第35節  
  10月5日14:00  アルビレックス新潟  6-0  鹿児島ユナイテッドFC
  10月5日14:00  東京ヴェルディ  1-2  ファジアーノ岡山
  10月5日16:05  アビスパ福岡  0-1  FC琉球
  10月5日18:00  V・ファーレン長崎  3-2  FC町田ゼルビア
  10月6日14:00  京都サンガF.C.  2-2  愛媛FC
  10月6日14:00  水戸ホーリーホック  2-3  大宮アルディージャ
  10月6日14:00  栃木SC  1-1  徳島ヴォルティス
  10月6日14:00  横浜FC  1-0  柏レイソル
  10月6日14:00  ツエーゲン金沢  2-3  ヴァンフォーレ甲府
  10月6日15:00  ジェフ千葉  1-4  モンテディオ山形
  10月6日19:00  FC岐阜  1-1  レノファ山口
第36節  
  10月12日14:00  レノファ山口  1-0  京都サンガF.C.
  10月12日18:00  FC琉球  1-5  東京ヴェルディ
  10月12日18:00  V・ファーレン長崎  0-2  ジェフ千葉
  10月13日14:00  徳島ヴォルティス  2-1  ファジアーノ岡山
  10月13日15:00  愛媛FC  0-1  アルビレックス新潟
  10月13日16:00  ヴァンフォーレ甲府  1-1  栃木SC
  10月13日17:00  FC町田ゼルビア  0-0  鹿児島ユナイテッドFC
  10月14日14:00  柏レイソル  2-3  水戸ホーリーホック
  10月14日14:00  モンテディオ山形  2-0  FC岐阜
  10月15日19:00  横浜FC  3-2  ツエーゲン金沢
  11月6日19:00  大宮アルディージャ  3-0  アビスパ福岡
第37節  
  10月19日14:00  アビスパ福岡  2-1  アルビレックス新潟
  10月19日14:00  京都サンガF.C.  3-0  横浜FC
  10月19日15:00  東京ヴェルディ  2-1  ヴァンフォーレ甲府
  10月19日16:00  大宮アルディージャ  2-3  徳島ヴォルティス
  10月20日13:00  鹿児島ユナイテッドFC  0-0  レノファ山口
  10月20日14:00  FC岐阜  2-0  愛媛FC
  10月20日14:00  水戸ホーリーホック  1-1  FC町田ゼルビア
  10月20日14:00  栃木SC  0-2  FC琉球
  10月20日14:00  ツエーゲン金沢  1-0  モンテディオ山形
  10月20日15:00  ジェフ千葉  0-3  柏レイソル
  10月20日16:00  ファジアーノ岡山  2-1  V・ファーレン長崎
第38節  
  10月27日13:00  モンテディオ山形  3-0  愛媛FC
  10月27日13:00  FC琉球  2-3  大宮アルディージャ
  10月27日14:00  アルビレックス新潟  3-1  京都サンガF.C.
  10月27日14:00  徳島ヴォルティス  2-1  水戸ホーリーホック
  10月27日14:00  V・ファーレン長崎  2-4  ツエーゲン金沢
  10月27日14:00  ヴァンフォーレ甲府  1-1  鹿児島ユナイテッドFC
  10月27日14:00  横浜FC  2-1  東京ヴェルディ
  10月27日15:00  柏レイソル  4-0  アビスパ福岡
  10月27日15:00  FC町田ゼルビア  0-0  FC岐阜
  10月27日16:00  レノファ山口  3-2  ジェフ千葉
  10月27日19:00  ファジアーノ岡山  1-0  栃木SC
第39節  
  11月2日13:00  アビスパ福岡  2-0  東京ヴェルディ
  11月2日14:00  FC岐阜  0-7  徳島ヴォルティス
  11月2日14:00  大宮アルディージャ  2-1  柏レイソル
  11月2日15:00  鹿児島ユナイテッドFC  0-0  ファジアーノ岡山
  11月2日15:00  水戸ホーリーホック  3-1  モンテディオ山形
  11月3日14:00  ジェフ千葉  2-1  ツエーゲン金沢
  11月3日14:00  栃木SC  2-1  アルビレックス新潟
  11月3日14:00  横浜FC  2-0  V・ファーレン長崎
  11月3日15:00  愛媛FC  2-0  FC町田ゼルビア
  11月3日16:00  レノファ山口  1-2  FC琉球
  11月4日14:00  京都サンガF.C.  0-1  ヴァンフォーレ甲府
第40節  
  11月9日14:00  アルビレックス新潟  2-0  FC岐阜
  11月9日15:00  柏レイソル  3-0  鹿児島ユナイテッドFC
  11月10日14:00  FC町田ゼルビア  1-0  レノファ山口
  11月10日14:00  水戸ホーリーホック  2-0  愛媛FC
  11月10日14:00  モンテディオ山形  1-3  V・ファーレン長崎
  11月10日14:00  栃木SC  0-0  大宮アルディージャ
  11月10日14:00  徳島ヴォルティス  0-1  横浜FC
  11月10日14:00  ヴァンフォーレ甲府  2-0  アビスパ福岡
  11月10日14:00  ツエーゲン金沢  1-1  ファジアーノ岡山
  11月10日15:00  ジェフ千葉  0-0  東京ヴェルディ
  11月10日16:00  FC琉球  0-3  京都サンガF.C.
第41節  
  11月16日13:00  アビスパ福岡  0-2  ツエーゲン金沢
  11月16日13:00  レノファ山口  2-3  モンテディオ山形
  11月16日14:00  愛媛FC  1-2  FC琉球
  11月16日14:00  ファジアーノ岡山  0-1  横浜FC
  11月16日14:00  FC岐阜  1-3  ヴァンフォーレ甲府
  11月16日14:00  京都サンガF.C.  1-0  ジェフ千葉
  11月16日14:00  FC町田ゼルビア  0-3  柏レイソル
  11月16日14:00  大宮アルディージャ  1-1  アルビレックス新潟
  11月16日14:00  V・ファーレン長崎  0-1  栃木SC
  11月16日15:00  鹿児島ユナイテッドFC  1-0  水戸ホーリーホック
  11月16日15:00  東京ヴェルディ  1-2  徳島ヴォルティス
第42節  
  11月24日14:00  アルビレックス新潟  2-1  V・ファーレン長崎
  11月24日14:00  アビスパ福岡  2-1  鹿児島ユナイテッドFC
  11月24日14:00  ジェフ千葉  0-1  栃木SC
  11月24日14:00  柏レイソル  13-1  京都サンガF.C.
  11月24日14:00  水戸ホーリーホック  1-0  ファジアーノ岡山
  11月24日14:00  モンテディオ山形  1-2  FC町田ゼルビア
  11月24日14:00  東京ヴェルディ  5-1  FC岐阜
  11月24日14:00  徳島ヴォルティス  3-0  レノファ山口
  11月24日14:00  ヴァンフォーレ甲府  2-0  FC琉球
  11月24日14:00  横浜FC  2-0  愛媛FC
  11月24日14:00  ツエーゲン金沢  1-1  大宮アルディージャ