トップページ
(負荷軽減のため省略中)


J2 試合日程

試合日時は変更の可能性があります。

第1節  
  2月23日13:30  ギラヴァンツ北九州  0-1  アビスパ福岡
  2月23日14:00  水戸ホーリーホック  1-2  大宮アルディージャ
  2月23日14:00  ザスパクサツ群馬  0-3  アルビレックス新潟
  2月23日14:00  ジェフ千葉  1-0  FC琉球
  2月23日14:00  FC町田ゼルビア  0-0  ヴァンフォーレ甲府
  2月23日14:00  ジュビロ磐田  2-0  モンテディオ山形
  2月23日14:00  ファジアーノ岡山  1-0  ツエーゲン金沢
  2月23日14:00  レノファ山口FC  1-0  京都サンガF.C.
  2月23日14:00  徳島ヴォルティス  3-0  東京ヴェルディ
  2月23日14:00  V・ファーレン長崎  1-0  栃木SC
  2月23日16:00  愛媛FC  1-2  松本山雅FC
第2節  
  6月27日18:00  東京ヴェルディ  1-1  FC町田ゼルビア
  6月27日18:00  ヴァンフォーレ甲府  3-3  アルビレックス新潟
  6月27日18:00  ツエーゲン金沢  0-0  松本山雅FC
  6月27日18:00  愛媛FC  4-3  徳島ヴォルティス
  6月27日19:00  モンテディオ山形  1-0  栃木SC
  6月27日19:00  ザスパクサツ群馬  1-3  水戸ホーリーホック
  6月27日19:00  ジェフ千葉  0-1  大宮アルディージャ
  6月27日19:00  ファジアーノ岡山  2-2  レノファ山口FC
  6月27日19:00  V・ファーレン長崎  2-1  ギラヴァンツ北九州
  6月28日18:00  京都サンガF.C.  2-0  ジュビロ磐田
  6月28日18:30  FC琉球  1-1  アビスパ福岡
第3節  
  7月4日18:00  松本山雅FC  1-1  ヴァンフォーレ甲府
  7月4日18:00  アルビレックス新潟  3-5  ツエーゲン金沢
  7月4日19:00  水戸ホーリーホック  0-3  ジェフ千葉
  7月4日19:00  大宮アルディージャ  2-0  ザスパクサツ群馬
  7月4日19:00  FC町田ゼルビア  0-0  モンテディオ山形
  7月4日19:00  徳島ヴォルティス  1-1  京都サンガF.C.
  7月4日19:00  アビスパ福岡  1-2  V・ファーレン長崎
  7月4日19:00  ギラヴァンツ北九州  4-0  FC琉球
  7月5日18:00  ジュビロ磐田  1-1  ファジアーノ岡山
  7月5日19:00  栃木SC  1-1  東京ヴェルディ
  7月5日19:00  レノファ山口FC  0-3  愛媛FC
第4節  
  7月10日19:00  ファジアーノ岡山  0-2  ギラヴァンツ北九州
  7月11日18:00  ヴァンフォーレ甲府  2-1  ツエーゲン金沢
  7月11日18:00  アルビレックス新潟  1-0  松本山雅FC
  7月11日18:30  京都サンガF.C.  2-0  アビスパ福岡
  7月11日18:30  FC琉球  1-3  徳島ヴォルティス
  7月11日19:00  モンテディオ山形  1-1  水戸ホーリーホック
  7月11日19:00  ザスパクサツ群馬  0-1  FC町田ゼルビア
  7月11日19:00  大宮アルディージャ  1-0  東京ヴェルディ
  7月11日19:00  ジェフ千葉  0-1  栃木SC
  7月11日19:00  ジュビロ磐田  2-1  レノファ山口FC
  7月11日19:00  V・ファーレン長崎  2-0  愛媛FC
第5節  
  7月15日19:00  モンテディオ山形  2-3  ザスパクサツ群馬
  7月15日19:00  水戸ホーリーホック  2-2  松本山雅FC
  7月15日19:00  栃木SC  1-0  大宮アルディージャ
  7月15日19:00  東京ヴェルディ  4-2  ヴァンフォーレ甲府
  7月15日19:00  FC町田ゼルビア  3-3  アルビレックス新潟
  7月15日19:00  ツエーゲン金沢  0-2  ジェフ千葉
  7月15日19:00  徳島ヴォルティス  4-0  レノファ山口FC
  7月15日19:00  愛媛FC  0-1  ファジアーノ岡山
  7月15日19:00  アビスパ福岡  1-0  ジュビロ磐田
  7月15日19:00  ギラヴァンツ北九州  0-0  京都サンガF.C.
  7月15日19:00  FC琉球  1-1  V・ファーレン長崎
第6節  
  7月18日19:00  ジェフ千葉  1-2  東京ヴェルディ
  7月18日19:00  レノファ山口FC  4-1  FC琉球
  7月19日18:00  栃木SC  0-1  ツエーゲン金沢
  7月19日18:00  ヴァンフォーレ甲府  1-0  大宮アルディージャ
  7月19日18:00  松本山雅FC  2-0  ザスパクサツ群馬
  7月19日18:00  アルビレックス新潟  1-1  モンテディオ山形
  7月19日18:30  ジュビロ磐田  2-0  ギラヴァンツ北九州
  7月19日18:30  京都サンガF.C.  2-1  愛媛FC
  7月19日19:00  水戸ホーリーホック  4-0  FC町田ゼルビア
  7月19日19:00  ファジアーノ岡山  1-2  V・ファーレン長崎
  7月19日19:00  徳島ヴォルティス  0-1  アビスパ福岡
第7節  
  7月25日18:00  東京ヴェルディ  0-0  モンテディオ山形
  7月25日18:00  ヴァンフォーレ甲府  2-1  ジェフ千葉
  7月25日18:00  アルビレックス新潟  1-0  水戸ホーリーホック
  7月25日19:00  大宮アルディージャ  1-0  松本山雅FC
  7月25日19:00  ジュビロ磐田  0-2  徳島ヴォルティス
  7月25日19:00  愛媛FC  1-1  FC琉球
  7月25日19:00  アビスパ福岡  1-0  ファジアーノ岡山
  7月25日19:00  ギラヴァンツ北九州  2-0  レノファ山口FC
  7月25日19:00  V・ファーレン長崎  1-0  京都サンガF.C.
  7月26日19:00  ザスパクサツ群馬  0-5  ツエーゲン金沢
  7月26日19:00  FC町田ゼルビア  2-0  栃木SC
第8節  
  7月29日19:00  モンテディオ山形  0-0  ジェフ千葉
  7月29日19:00  水戸ホーリーホック  2-2  ヴァンフォーレ甲府
  7月29日19:00  ザスパクサツ群馬  0-1  栃木SC
  7月29日19:00  東京ヴェルディ  1-1  アルビレックス新潟
  7月29日19:00  松本山雅FC  0-2  FC町田ゼルビア
  7月29日19:00  ツエーゲン金沢  0-1  大宮アルディージャ
  7月29日19:00  ファジアーノ岡山  1-1  京都サンガF.C.
  7月29日19:00  レノファ山口FC  1-2  V・ファーレン長崎
  7月29日19:00  アビスパ福岡  1-1  愛媛FC
  7月29日19:00  ギラヴァンツ北九州  2-0  徳島ヴォルティス
  7月29日19:00  FC琉球  2-2  ジュビロ磐田
第9節  
  8月1日19:00  ファジアーノ岡山  1-2  FC琉球
  8月2日18:00  栃木SC  0-0  アルビレックス新潟
  8月2日18:00  ヴァンフォーレ甲府  1-1  レノファ山口FC
  8月2日18:00  松本山雅FC  1-2  ギラヴァンツ北九州
  8月2日18:00  V・ファーレン長崎  0-0  東京ヴェルディ
  8月2日18:30  京都サンガF.C.  1-0  FC町田ゼルビア
  8月2日19:00  水戸ホーリーホック  3-2  ツエーゲン金沢
  8月2日19:00  ジェフ千葉  1-2  ザスパクサツ群馬
  8月2日19:00  徳島ヴォルティス  1-0  モンテディオ山形
  8月2日19:00  愛媛FC  1-2  ジュビロ磐田
  9月16日19:00  大宮アルディージャ  0-1  アビスパ福岡
第10節  
  8月8日18:00  東京ヴェルディ  0-1  FC琉球
  8月8日18:00  アルビレックス新潟  1-1  大宮アルディージャ
  8月8日19:00  モンテディオ山形  3-4  京都サンガF.C.
  8月8日19:00  ツエーゲン金沢  4-3  愛媛FC
  8月8日19:00  ジュビロ磐田  2-1  松本山雅FC
  8月8日19:00  ファジアーノ岡山  3-1  水戸ホーリーホック
  8月8日19:00  レノファ山口FC  0-1  栃木SC
  8月8日19:00  徳島ヴォルティス  3-1  V・ファーレン長崎
  8月8日19:00  アビスパ福岡  2-2  ヴァンフォーレ甲府
  8月9日19:00  ザスパクサツ群馬  1-2  ギラヴァンツ北九州
  8月9日19:00  FC町田ゼルビア  0-2  ジェフ千葉
第11節  
  8月12日18:30  京都サンガF.C.  2-2  水戸ホーリーホック
  8月12日19:00  大宮アルディージャ  2-2  ジュビロ磐田
  8月12日19:00  ジェフ千葉  3-0  松本山雅FC
  8月12日19:00  FC町田ゼルビア  0-1  徳島ヴォルティス
  8月12日19:00  アルビレックス新潟  2-1  レノファ山口FC
  8月12日19:00  愛媛FC  0-1  モンテディオ山形
  8月12日19:00  アビスパ福岡  1-3  東京ヴェルディ
  8月12日19:00  ギラヴァンツ北九州  2-1  ツエーゲン金沢
  8月12日19:00  V・ファーレン長崎  3-1  ザスパクサツ群馬
  8月12日19:00  FC琉球  1-2  ヴァンフォーレ甲府
  8月12日19:30  栃木SC  2-1  ファジアーノ岡山
第12節  
  8月15日18:00  松本山雅FC  1-0  アビスパ福岡
  8月15日19:00  ファジアーノ岡山  1-0  アルビレックス新潟
  8月15日19:00  ギラヴァンツ北九州  2-1  FC町田ゼルビア
  8月16日18:00  モンテディオ山形  1-0  V・ファーレン長崎
  8月16日18:00  栃木SC  0-0  愛媛FC
  8月16日18:00  ヴァンフォーレ甲府  1-1  徳島ヴォルティス
  8月16日19:00  水戸ホーリーホック  0-2  東京ヴェルディ
  8月16日19:00  ザスパクサツ群馬  0-1  FC琉球
  8月16日19:00  ツエーゲン金沢  2-0  京都サンガF.C.
  8月16日19:00  ジュビロ磐田  1-2  ジェフ千葉
  8月16日19:00  レノファ山口FC  1-0  大宮アルディージャ
第13節  
  8月19日19:00  ザスパクサツ群馬  2-1  レノファ山口FC
  8月19日19:00  大宮アルディージャ  1-4  ギラヴァンツ北九州
  8月19日19:00  東京ヴェルディ  3-0  松本山雅FC
  8月19日19:00  FC町田ゼルビア  0-0  ジュビロ磐田
  8月19日19:00  ヴァンフォーレ甲府  3-2  愛媛FC
  8月19日19:00  アルビレックス新潟  1-1  京都サンガF.C.
  8月19日19:00  ツエーゲン金沢  1-1  モンテディオ山形
  8月19日19:00  徳島ヴォルティス  0-0  ファジアーノ岡山
  8月19日19:00  アビスパ福岡  0-1  水戸ホーリーホック
  8月19日19:00  V・ファーレン長崎  2-0  ジェフ千葉
  8月19日19:00  FC琉球  2-2  栃木SC
第14節  
  8月22日19:00  ファジアーノ岡山  0-1  ザスパクサツ群馬
  8月22日19:00  レノファ山口FC  0-2  FC町田ゼルビア
  8月22日19:00  愛媛FC  2-1  大宮アルディージャ
  8月23日18:00  モンテディオ山形  3-1  ヴァンフォーレ甲府
  8月23日18:00  栃木SC  0-1  アビスパ福岡
  8月23日18:00  アルビレックス新潟  1-0  FC琉球
  8月23日18:30  ジュビロ磐田  6-0  ツエーゲン金沢
  8月23日18:30  京都サンガF.C.  2-2  松本山雅FC
  8月23日19:00  水戸ホーリーホック  2-3  V・ファーレン長崎
  8月23日19:00  ジェフ千葉  1-2  徳島ヴォルティス
  8月23日19:00  ギラヴァンツ北九州  2-1  東京ヴェルディ
第15節  
  8月29日18:00  東京ヴェルディ  2-0  京都サンガF.C.
  8月29日18:00  松本山雅FC  1-3  徳島ヴォルティス
  8月29日19:00  水戸ホーリーホック  0-0  愛媛FC
  8月29日19:00  レノファ山口FC  1-3  ツエーゲン金沢
  8月29日19:00  アビスパ福岡  0-1  アルビレックス新潟
  8月29日19:00  ギラヴァンツ北九州  3-2  ジェフ千葉
  8月29日19:00  V・ファーレン長崎  1-0  大宮アルディージャ
  8月29日19:00  FC琉球  1-4  モンテディオ山形
  8月30日18:00  ヴァンフォーレ甲府  0-1  栃木SC
  8月30日19:00  ザスパクサツ群馬  2-2  ジュビロ磐田
  8月30日19:00  FC町田ゼルビア  2-0  ファジアーノ岡山
第16節  
  9月2日19:00  モンテディオ山形  0-0  レノファ山口FC
  9月2日19:00  栃木SC  2-2  ギラヴァンツ北九州
  9月2日19:00  大宮アルディージャ  1-0  京都サンガF.C.
  9月2日19:00  ジェフ千葉  2-2  アビスパ福岡
  9月2日19:00  ヴァンフォーレ甲府  1-0  ザスパクサツ群馬
  9月2日19:00  アルビレックス新潟  2-2  V・ファーレン長崎
  9月2日19:00  ツエーゲン金沢  2-1  FC琉球
  9月2日19:00  ファジアーノ岡山  1-0  松本山雅FC
  9月2日19:00  徳島ヴォルティス  1-2  水戸ホーリーホック
  9月2日19:00  愛媛FC  1-2  FC町田ゼルビア
  9月2日19:30  ジュビロ磐田  2-2  東京ヴェルディ
第17節  
  9月5日18:00  東京ヴェルディ  0-1  愛媛FC
  9月5日18:00  松本山雅FC  1-0  モンテディオ山形
  9月5日18:00  アルビレックス新潟  1-3  ジュビロ磐田
  9月5日18:30  京都サンガF.C.  2-0  ジェフ千葉
  9月5日19:00  大宮アルディージャ  1-1  ファジアーノ岡山
  9月5日19:00  ツエーゲン金沢  1-1  V・ファーレン長崎
  9月5日19:00  徳島ヴォルティス  2-0  ザスパクサツ群馬
  9月5日19:00  アビスパ福岡  2-0  レノファ山口FC
  9月5日19:00  ギラヴァンツ北九州  0-3  ヴァンフォーレ甲府
  9月6日19:00  水戸ホーリーホック  1-2  栃木SC
  9月6日19:00  FC町田ゼルビア  4-2  FC琉球
第18節  
  9月9日19:00  モンテディオ山形  0-1  アビスパ福岡
  9月9日19:00  栃木SC  0-1  徳島ヴォルティス
  9月9日19:00  ザスパクサツ群馬  0-2  京都サンガF.C.
  9月9日19:00  ジェフ千葉  1-3  アルビレックス新潟
  9月9日19:00  ヴァンフォーレ甲府  2-0  V・ファーレン長崎
  9月9日19:00  ツエーゲン金沢  1-1  FC町田ゼルビア
  9月9日19:00  ファジアーノ岡山  0-1  東京ヴェルディ
  9月9日19:00  レノファ山口FC  2-2  松本山雅FC
  9月9日19:00  愛媛FC  0-1  ギラヴァンツ北九州
  9月9日19:00  FC琉球  5-0  大宮アルディージャ
  9月9日19:30  ジュビロ磐田  0-0  水戸ホーリーホック
第19節  
  9月12日19:00  徳島ヴォルティス  1-1  ツエーゲン金沢
  9月12日19:00  愛媛FC  0-2  ジェフ千葉
  9月13日18:00  栃木SC  1-1  松本山雅FC
  9月13日18:00  東京ヴェルディ  1-3  ザスパクサツ群馬
  9月13日18:00  ファジアーノ岡山  0-0  ヴァンフォーレ甲府
  9月13日18:00  アビスパ福岡  2-1  FC町田ゼルビア
  9月13日18:00  V・ファーレン長崎  0-0  ジュビロ磐田
  9月13日18:30  京都サンガF.C.  1-0  FC琉球
  9月13日19:00  水戸ホーリーホック  4-2  レノファ山口FC
  9月13日19:00  大宮アルディージャ  1-1  モンテディオ山形
  9月13日19:00  ギラヴァンツ北九州  2-1  アルビレックス新潟
第20節  
  9月19日14:00  ヴァンフォーレ甲府  0-0  京都サンガF.C.
  9月19日14:00  アルビレックス新潟  0-1  徳島ヴォルティス
  9月19日15:00  松本山雅FC  2-2  V・ファーレン長崎
  9月19日18:00  モンテディオ山形  0-2  ギラヴァンツ北九州
  9月19日19:00  ジェフ千葉  2-1  ファジアーノ岡山
  9月19日19:00  ツエーゲン金沢  1-2  アビスパ福岡
  9月19日19:00  ジュビロ磐田  2-3  栃木SC
  9月19日19:00  レノファ山口FC  2-1  東京ヴェルディ
  9月19日19:00  FC琉球  3-2  水戸ホーリーホック
  9月20日17:00  FC町田ゼルビア  -  大宮アルディージャ
  9月20日19:30  ザスパクサツ群馬  -  愛媛FC
第21節  
  9月23日  大宮アルディージャ  -  徳島ヴォルティス
  9月23日  ジェフ千葉  -  レノファ山口FC
  9月23日  FC町田ゼルビア  -  V・ファーレン長崎
  9月23日  松本山雅FC  -  FC琉球
  9月23日  ツエーゲン金沢  -  東京ヴェルディ
  9月23日  ジュビロ磐田  -  ヴァンフォーレ甲府
  9月23日  京都サンガF.C.  -  栃木SC
  9月23日  ファジアーノ岡山  -  モンテディオ山形
  9月23日  愛媛FC  -  アルビレックス新潟
  9月23日  アビスパ福岡  -  ザスパクサツ群馬
  9月23日  ギラヴァンツ北九州  -  水戸ホーリーホック
第22節  
  9月26日  モンテディオ山形  -  ジュビロ磐田
  9月26日  水戸ホーリーホック  -  ザスパクサツ群馬
  9月26日  栃木SC  -  FC町田ゼルビア
  9月26日  東京ヴェルディ  -  ギラヴァンツ北九州
  9月26日  アルビレックス新潟  -  ヴァンフォーレ甲府
  9月26日  京都サンガF.C.  -  大宮アルディージャ
  9月26日  レノファ山口FC  -  ファジアーノ岡山
  9月26日  徳島ヴォルティス  -  松本山雅FC
  9月26日  愛媛FC  -  ツエーゲン金沢
  9月26日  V・ファーレン長崎  -  アビスパ福岡
  9月26日  FC琉球  -  ジェフ千葉
第23節  
  9月30日  ザスパクサツ群馬  -  モンテディオ山形
  9月30日  大宮アルディージャ  -  水戸ホーリーホック
  9月30日  ジェフ千葉  -  京都サンガF.C.
  9月30日  FC町田ゼルビア  -  ギラヴァンツ北九州
  9月30日  ヴァンフォーレ甲府  -  東京ヴェルディ
  9月30日  松本山雅FC  -  ツエーゲン金沢
  9月30日  ファジアーノ岡山  -  愛媛FC
  9月30日  レノファ山口FC  -  ジュビロ磐田
  9月30日  アビスパ福岡  -  栃木SC
  9月30日  V・ファーレン長崎  -  徳島ヴォルティス
  9月30日  FC琉球  -  アルビレックス新潟
第24節  
  10月3日  モンテディオ山形  -  松本山雅FC
  10月3日  水戸ホーリーホック  -  ファジアーノ岡山
  10月3日  栃木SC  -  V・ファーレン長崎
  10月3日  ザスパクサツ群馬  -  ジェフ千葉
  10月3日  東京ヴェルディ  -  大宮アルディージャ
  10月3日  アルビレックス新潟  -  FC町田ゼルビア
  10月3日  ツエーゲン金沢  -  ヴァンフォーレ甲府
  10月3日  ジュビロ磐田  -  京都サンガF.C.
  10月3日  徳島ヴォルティス  -  FC琉球
  10月3日  愛媛FC  -  レノファ山口FC
  10月3日  アビスパ福岡  -  ギラヴァンツ北九州
第25節  
  10月10日  モンテディオ山形  -  FC琉球
  10月10日  大宮アルディージャ  -  栃木SC
  10月10日  ジェフ千葉  -  水戸ホーリーホック
  10月10日  東京ヴェルディ  -  ファジアーノ岡山
  10月10日  FC町田ゼルビア  -  ツエーゲン金沢
  10月10日  ヴァンフォーレ甲府  -  アビスパ福岡
  10月10日  松本山雅FC  -  ジュビロ磐田
  10月10日  京都サンガF.C.  -  アルビレックス新潟
  10月10日  徳島ヴォルティス  -  愛媛FC
  10月10日  ギラヴァンツ北九州  -  ザスパクサツ群馬
  10月10日  V・ファーレン長崎  -  レノファ山口FC
第26節  
  10月14日  栃木SC  -  モンテディオ山形
  10月14日  大宮アルディージャ  -  ジェフ千葉
  10月14日  FC町田ゼルビア  -  京都サンガF.C.
  10月14日  ヴァンフォーレ甲府  -  ギラヴァンツ北九州
  10月14日  松本山雅FC  -  水戸ホーリーホック
  10月14日  アルビレックス新潟  -  アビスパ福岡
  10月14日  ツエーゲン金沢  -  レノファ山口FC
  10月14日  ジュビロ磐田  -  V・ファーレン長崎
  10月14日  ファジアーノ岡山  -  徳島ヴォルティス
  10月14日  愛媛FC  -  東京ヴェルディ
  10月14日  FC琉球  -  ザスパクサツ群馬
第27節  
  10月17日  モンテディオ山形  -  愛媛FC
  10月17日  水戸ホーリーホック  -  アルビレックス新潟
  10月17日  ザスパクサツ群馬  -  アビスパ福岡
  10月17日  ジェフ千葉  -  FC町田ゼルビア
  10月17日  東京ヴェルディ  -  栃木SC
  10月17日  ツエーゲン金沢  -  ジュビロ磐田
  10月17日  京都サンガF.C.  -  レノファ山口FC
  10月17日  ファジアーノ岡山  -  大宮アルディージャ
  10月17日  徳島ヴォルティス  -  ヴァンフォーレ甲府
  10月17日  ギラヴァンツ北九州  -  V・ファーレン長崎
  10月17日  FC琉球  -  松本山雅FC
第28節  
  10月21日  水戸ホーリーホック  -  モンテディオ山形
  10月21日  栃木SC  -  FC琉球
  10月21日  ザスパクサツ群馬  -  ヴァンフォーレ甲府
  10月21日  ジェフ千葉  -  ツエーゲン金沢
  10月21日  東京ヴェルディ  -  ジュビロ磐田
  10月21日  FC町田ゼルビア  -  アビスパ福岡
  10月21日  松本山雅FC  -  大宮アルディージャ
  10月21日  アルビレックス新潟  -  ファジアーノ岡山
  10月21日  京都サンガF.C.  -  ギラヴァンツ北九州
  10月21日  レノファ山口FC  -  徳島ヴォルティス
  10月21日  愛媛FC  -  V・ファーレン長崎
第29節  
  10月24日  モンテディオ山形  -  東京ヴェルディ
  10月24日  大宮アルディージャ  -  V・ファーレン長崎
  10月24日  ヴァンフォーレ甲府  -  FC町田ゼルビア
  10月24日  ツエーゲン金沢  -  ファジアーノ岡山
  10月24日  ジュビロ磐田  -  ザスパクサツ群馬
  10月24日  レノファ山口FC  -  水戸ホーリーホック
  10月24日  徳島ヴォルティス  -  アルビレックス新潟
  10月24日  愛媛FC  -  栃木SC
  10月24日  アビスパ福岡  -  ジェフ千葉
  10月24日  ギラヴァンツ北九州  -  松本山雅FC
  10月24日  FC琉球  -  京都サンガF.C.
第30節  
  11月1日1:00  栃木SC  -  ヴァンフォーレ甲府
  11月1日1:00  ザスパクサツ群馬  -  徳島ヴォルティス
  11月1日1:00  大宮アルディージャ  -  FC琉球
  11月1日1:00  FC町田ゼルビア  -  愛媛FC
  11月1日1:00  松本山雅FC  -  レノファ山口FC
  11月1日1:00  アルビレックス新潟  -  東京ヴェルディ
  11月1日1:00  ツエーゲン金沢  -  ギラヴァンツ北九州
  11月1日1:00  ジュビロ磐田  -  アビスパ福岡
  11月1日1:00  京都サンガF.C.  -  モンテディオ山形
  11月1日1:00  ファジアーノ岡山  -  ジェフ千葉
  11月1日1:00  V・ファーレン長崎  -  水戸ホーリーホック
第31節  
  11月4日1:00  モンテディオ山形  -  アルビレックス新潟
  11月4日1:00  水戸ホーリーホック  -  アビスパ福岡
  11月4日1:00  ジェフ千葉  -  愛媛FC
  11月4日1:00  東京ヴェルディ  -  ツエーゲン金沢
  11月4日1:00  ヴァンフォーレ甲府  -  FC琉球
  11月4日1:00  松本山雅FC  -  栃木SC
  11月4日1:00  京都サンガF.C.  -  ファジアーノ岡山
  11月4日1:00  レノファ山口FC  -  ザスパクサツ群馬
  11月4日1:00  徳島ヴォルティス  -  ジュビロ磐田
  11月4日1:00  ギラヴァンツ北九州  -  大宮アルディージャ
  11月4日1:00  V・ファーレン長崎  -  FC町田ゼルビア
第32節  
  11月8日1:00  栃木SC  -  京都サンガF.C.
  11月8日1:00  ザスパクサツ群馬  -  V・ファーレン長崎
  11月8日1:00  大宮アルディージャ  -  ヴァンフォーレ甲府
  11月8日1:00  ジェフ千葉  -  モンテディオ山形
  11月8日1:00  東京ヴェルディ  -  徳島ヴォルティス
  11月8日1:00  アルビレックス新潟  -  ギラヴァンツ北九州
  11月8日1:00  ツエーゲン金沢  -  水戸ホーリーホック
  11月8日1:00  ジュビロ磐田  -  愛媛FC
  11月8日1:00  ファジアーノ岡山  -  FC町田ゼルビア
  11月8日1:00  アビスパ福岡  -  松本山雅FC
  11月8日1:00  FC琉球  -  レノファ山口FC
第33節  
  11月11日1:00  モンテディオ山形  -  大宮アルディージャ
  11月11日1:00  FC町田ゼルビア  -  レノファ山口FC
  11月11日1:00  ヴァンフォーレ甲府  -  水戸ホーリーホック
  11月11日1:00  松本山雅FC  -  ジェフ千葉
  11月11日1:00  ツエーゲン金沢  -  ザスパクサツ群馬
  11月11日1:00  ジュビロ磐田  -  アルビレックス新潟
  11月11日1:00  京都サンガF.C.  -  東京ヴェルディ
  11月11日1:00  徳島ヴォルティス  -  栃木SC
  11月11日1:00  アビスパ福岡  -  FC琉球
  11月11日1:00  ギラヴァンツ北九州  -  愛媛FC
  11月11日1:00  V・ファーレン長崎  -  ファジアーノ岡山
第34節  
  11月14日1:00  モンテディオ山形  -  徳島ヴォルティス
  11月14日1:00  水戸ホーリーホック  -  京都サンガF.C.
  11月14日1:00  ザスパクサツ群馬  -  東京ヴェルディ
  11月14日1:00  大宮アルディージャ  -  ツエーゲン金沢
  11月14日1:00  FC町田ゼルビア  -  松本山雅FC
  11月14日1:00  アルビレックス新潟  -  ジェフ千葉
  11月14日1:00  ファジアーノ岡山  -  ジュビロ磐田
  11月14日1:00  レノファ山口FC  -  アビスパ福岡
  11月14日1:00  愛媛FC  -  ヴァンフォーレ甲府
  11月14日1:00  ギラヴァンツ北九州  -  栃木SC
  11月14日1:00  V・ファーレン長崎  -  FC琉球
第35節  
  11月21日1:00  栃木SC  -  水戸ホーリーホック
  11月21日1:00  大宮アルディージャ  -  FC町田ゼルビア
  11月21日1:00  ジェフ千葉  -  V・ファーレン長崎
  11月21日1:00  東京ヴェルディ  -  レノファ山口FC
  11月21日1:00  ヴァンフォーレ甲府  -  ジュビロ磐田
  11月21日1:00  松本山雅FC  -  ファジアーノ岡山
  11月21日1:00  ツエーゲン金沢  -  アルビレックス新潟
  11月21日1:00  京都サンガF.C.  -  徳島ヴォルティス
  11月21日1:00  愛媛FC  -  ザスパクサツ群馬
  11月21日1:00  アビスパ福岡  -  モンテディオ山形
  11月21日1:00  FC琉球  -  ギラヴァンツ北九州
第36節  
  11月25日1:00  モンテディオ山形  -  ツエーゲン金沢
  11月25日1:00  水戸ホーリーホック  -  ギラヴァンツ北九州
  11月25日1:00  ザスパクサツ群馬  -  大宮アルディージャ
  11月25日1:00  東京ヴェルディ  -  アビスパ福岡
  11月25日1:00  アルビレックス新潟  -  愛媛FC
  11月25日1:00  ジュビロ磐田  -  FC琉球
  11月25日1:00  京都サンガF.C.  -  ヴァンフォーレ甲府
  11月25日1:00  ファジアーノ岡山  -  栃木SC
  11月25日1:00  レノファ山口FC  -  ジェフ千葉
  11月25日1:00  徳島ヴォルティス  -  FC町田ゼルビア
  11月25日1:00  V・ファーレン長崎  -  松本山雅FC
第37節  
  11月28日1:00  栃木SC  -  レノファ山口FC
  11月28日1:00  ジェフ千葉  -  ジュビロ磐田
  11月28日1:00  FC町田ゼルビア  -  ザスパクサツ群馬
  11月28日1:00  ヴァンフォーレ甲府  -  モンテディオ山形
  11月28日1:00  松本山雅FC  -  京都サンガF.C.
  11月28日1:00  ツエーゲン金沢  -  徳島ヴォルティス
  11月28日1:00  愛媛FC  -  水戸ホーリーホック
  11月28日1:00  アビスパ福岡  -  大宮アルディージャ
  11月28日1:00  ギラヴァンツ北九州  -  ファジアーノ岡山
  11月28日1:00  V・ファーレン長崎  -  アルビレックス新潟
  11月28日1:00  FC琉球  -  東京ヴェルディ
第38節  
  12月2日1:00  モンテディオ山形  -  FC町田ゼルビア
  12月2日1:00  水戸ホーリーホック  -  ジュビロ磐田
  12月2日1:00  ザスパクサツ群馬  -  松本山雅FC
  12月2日1:00  大宮アルディージャ  -  愛媛FC
  12月2日1:00  東京ヴェルディ  -  ジェフ千葉
  12月2日1:00  アルビレックス新潟  -  栃木SC
  12月2日1:00  京都サンガF.C.  -  V・ファーレン長崎
  12月2日1:00  ファジアーノ岡山  -  アビスパ福岡
  12月2日1:00  レノファ山口FC  -  ヴァンフォーレ甲府
  12月2日1:00  徳島ヴォルティス  -  ギラヴァンツ北九州
  12月2日1:00  FC琉球  -  ツエーゲン金沢
第39節  
  12月5日1:00  水戸ホーリーホック  -  徳島ヴォルティス
  12月5日1:00  栃木SC  -  ザスパクサツ群馬
  12月5日1:00  ジェフ千葉  -  ヴァンフォーレ甲府
  12月5日1:00  FC町田ゼルビア  -  東京ヴェルディ
  12月5日1:00  松本山雅FC  -  アルビレックス新潟
  12月5日1:00  ジュビロ磐田  -  大宮アルディージャ
  12月5日1:00  レノファ山口FC  -  ギラヴァンツ北九州
  12月5日1:00  愛媛FC  -  京都サンガF.C.
  12月5日1:00  アビスパ福岡  -  ツエーゲン金沢
  12月5日1:00  V・ファーレン長崎  -  モンテディオ山形
  12月5日1:00  FC琉球  -  ファジアーノ岡山
第40節  
  12月13日1:00  モンテディオ山形  -  ファジアーノ岡山
  12月13日1:00  大宮アルディージャ  -  レノファ山口FC
  12月13日1:00  東京ヴェルディ  -  V・ファーレン長崎
  12月13日1:00  FC町田ゼルビア  -  水戸ホーリーホック
  12月13日1:00  ヴァンフォーレ甲府  -  松本山雅FC
  12月13日1:00  アルビレックス新潟  -  ザスパクサツ群馬
  12月13日1:00  ツエーゲン金沢  -  栃木SC
  12月13日1:00  徳島ヴォルティス  -  ジェフ千葉
  12月13日1:00  アビスパ福岡  -  京都サンガF.C.
  12月13日1:00  ギラヴァンツ北九州  -  ジュビロ磐田
  12月13日1:00  FC琉球  -  愛媛FC
第41節  
  12月16日1:00  水戸ホーリーホック  -  FC琉球
  12月16日1:00  栃木SC  -  ジェフ千葉
  12月16日1:00  ザスパクサツ群馬  -  ファジアーノ岡山
  12月16日1:00  松本山雅FC  -  東京ヴェルディ
  12月16日1:00  ジュビロ磐田  -  FC町田ゼルビア
  12月16日1:00  京都サンガF.C.  -  ツエーゲン金沢
  12月16日1:00  レノファ山口FC  -  アルビレックス新潟
  12月16日1:00  徳島ヴォルティス  -  大宮アルディージャ
  12月16日1:00  愛媛FC  -  アビスパ福岡
  12月16日1:00  ギラヴァンツ北九州  -  モンテディオ山形
  12月16日1:00  V・ファーレン長崎  -  ヴァンフォーレ甲府
第42節  
  12月20日1:00  栃木SC  -  ジュビロ磐田
  12月20日1:00  大宮アルディージャ  -  アルビレックス新潟
  12月20日1:00  ジェフ千葉  -  ギラヴァンツ北九州
  12月20日1:00  東京ヴェルディ  -  水戸ホーリーホック
  12月20日1:00  ヴァンフォーレ甲府  -  ファジアーノ岡山
  12月20日1:00  松本山雅FC  -  愛媛FC
  12月20日1:00  京都サンガF.C.  -  ザスパクサツ群馬
  12月20日1:00  レノファ山口FC  -  モンテディオ山形
  12月20日1:00  アビスパ福岡  -  徳島ヴォルティス
  12月20日1:00  V・ファーレン長崎  -  ツエーゲン金沢
  12月20日1:00  FC琉球  -  FC町田ゼルビア