トップページ
(負荷軽減のため省略中)


J2 試合日程

試合日時は変更の可能性があります。

第1節  
  2月23日13:30  ギラヴァンツ北九州  0-1  アビスパ福岡
  2月23日14:00  水戸ホーリーホック  1-2  大宮アルディージャ
  2月23日14:00  ザスパクサツ群馬  0-3  アルビレックス新潟
  2月23日14:00  ジェフ千葉  1-0  FC琉球
  2月23日14:00  FC町田ゼルビア  0-0  ヴァンフォーレ甲府
  2月23日14:00  ジュビロ磐田  2-0  モンテディオ山形
  2月23日14:00  ファジアーノ岡山  1-0  ツエーゲン金沢
  2月23日14:00  レノファ山口FC  1-0  京都サンガF.C.
  2月23日14:00  徳島ヴォルティス  3-0  東京ヴェルディ
  2月23日14:00  V・ファーレン長崎  1-0  栃木SC
  2月23日16:00  愛媛FC  1-2  松本山雅FC
第2節  
  6月27日18:00  東京ヴェルディ  1-1  FC町田ゼルビア
  6月27日18:00  ヴァンフォーレ甲府  3-3  アルビレックス新潟
  6月27日18:00  ツエーゲン金沢  0-0  松本山雅FC
  6月27日18:00  愛媛FC  4-3  徳島ヴォルティス
  6月27日19:00  モンテディオ山形  1-0  栃木SC
  6月27日19:00  ザスパクサツ群馬  1-3  水戸ホーリーホック
  6月27日19:00  ジェフ千葉  0-1  大宮アルディージャ
  6月27日19:00  ファジアーノ岡山  2-2  レノファ山口FC
  6月27日19:00  V・ファーレン長崎  2-1  ギラヴァンツ北九州
  6月28日18:00  京都サンガF.C.  2-0  ジュビロ磐田
  6月28日18:30  FC琉球  1-1  アビスパ福岡
第3節  
  7月4日18:00  松本山雅FC  1-1  ヴァンフォーレ甲府
  7月4日18:00  アルビレックス新潟  3-5  ツエーゲン金沢
  7月4日19:00  水戸ホーリーホック  0-3  ジェフ千葉
  7月4日19:00  大宮アルディージャ  2-0  ザスパクサツ群馬
  7月4日19:00  FC町田ゼルビア  0-0  モンテディオ山形
  7月4日19:00  徳島ヴォルティス  1-1  京都サンガF.C.
  7月4日19:00  アビスパ福岡  1-2  V・ファーレン長崎
  7月4日19:00  ギラヴァンツ北九州  4-0  FC琉球
  7月5日18:00  ジュビロ磐田  1-1  ファジアーノ岡山
  7月5日19:00  栃木SC  1-1  東京ヴェルディ
  7月5日19:00  レノファ山口FC  0-3  愛媛FC
第4節  
  7月10日19:00  ファジアーノ岡山  0-2  ギラヴァンツ北九州
  7月11日18:00  ヴァンフォーレ甲府  2-1  ツエーゲン金沢
  7月11日18:00  アルビレックス新潟  1-0  松本山雅FC
  7月11日18:30  京都サンガF.C.  2-0  アビスパ福岡
  7月11日18:30  FC琉球  1-3  徳島ヴォルティス
  7月11日19:00  モンテディオ山形  1-1  水戸ホーリーホック
  7月11日19:00  ザスパクサツ群馬  0-1  FC町田ゼルビア
  7月11日19:00  大宮アルディージャ  1-0  東京ヴェルディ
  7月11日19:00  ジェフ千葉  0-1  栃木SC
  7月11日19:00  ジュビロ磐田  2-1  レノファ山口FC
  7月11日19:00  V・ファーレン長崎  2-0  愛媛FC
第5節  
  7月15日19:00  モンテディオ山形  2-3  ザスパクサツ群馬
  7月15日19:00  水戸ホーリーホック  2-2  松本山雅FC
  7月15日19:00  栃木SC  1-0  大宮アルディージャ
  7月15日19:00  東京ヴェルディ  4-2  ヴァンフォーレ甲府
  7月15日19:00  FC町田ゼルビア  3-3  アルビレックス新潟
  7月15日19:00  ツエーゲン金沢  0-2  ジェフ千葉
  7月15日19:00  徳島ヴォルティス  4-0  レノファ山口FC
  7月15日19:00  愛媛FC  0-1  ファジアーノ岡山
  7月15日19:00  アビスパ福岡  1-0  ジュビロ磐田
  7月15日19:00  ギラヴァンツ北九州  0-0  京都サンガF.C.
  7月15日19:00  FC琉球  1-1  V・ファーレン長崎
第6節  
  7月18日19:00  ジェフ千葉  1-2  東京ヴェルディ
  7月18日19:00  レノファ山口FC  4-1  FC琉球
  7月19日18:00  栃木SC  0-1  ツエーゲン金沢
  7月19日18:00  ヴァンフォーレ甲府  1-0  大宮アルディージャ
  7月19日18:00  松本山雅FC  2-0  ザスパクサツ群馬
  7月19日18:00  アルビレックス新潟  1-1  モンテディオ山形
  7月19日18:30  ジュビロ磐田  2-0  ギラヴァンツ北九州
  7月19日18:30  京都サンガF.C.  2-1  愛媛FC
  7月19日19:00  水戸ホーリーホック  4-0  FC町田ゼルビア
  7月19日19:00  ファジアーノ岡山  1-2  V・ファーレン長崎
  7月19日19:00  徳島ヴォルティス  0-1  アビスパ福岡
第7節  
  7月25日18:00  東京ヴェルディ  0-0  モンテディオ山形
  7月25日18:00  ヴァンフォーレ甲府  2-1  ジェフ千葉
  7月25日18:00  アルビレックス新潟  1-0  水戸ホーリーホック
  7月25日19:00  大宮アルディージャ  1-0  松本山雅FC
  7月25日19:00  ジュビロ磐田  0-2  徳島ヴォルティス
  7月25日19:00  愛媛FC  1-1  FC琉球
  7月25日19:00  アビスパ福岡  1-0  ファジアーノ岡山
  7月25日19:00  ギラヴァンツ北九州  2-0  レノファ山口FC
  7月25日19:00  V・ファーレン長崎  1-0  京都サンガF.C.
  7月26日19:00  ザスパクサツ群馬  0-5  ツエーゲン金沢
  7月26日19:00  FC町田ゼルビア  2-0  栃木SC
第8節  
  7月29日19:00  モンテディオ山形  0-0  ジェフ千葉
  7月29日19:00  水戸ホーリーホック  2-2  ヴァンフォーレ甲府
  7月29日19:00  ザスパクサツ群馬  0-1  栃木SC
  7月29日19:00  東京ヴェルディ  1-1  アルビレックス新潟
  7月29日19:00  松本山雅FC  0-2  FC町田ゼルビア
  7月29日19:00  ツエーゲン金沢  0-1  大宮アルディージャ
  7月29日19:00  ファジアーノ岡山  1-1  京都サンガF.C.
  7月29日19:00  レノファ山口FC  1-2  V・ファーレン長崎
  7月29日19:00  アビスパ福岡  1-1  愛媛FC
  7月29日19:00  ギラヴァンツ北九州  2-0  徳島ヴォルティス
  7月29日19:00  FC琉球  2-2  ジュビロ磐田
第9節  
  8月1日19:00  ファジアーノ岡山  1-2  FC琉球
  8月2日18:00  栃木SC  0-0  アルビレックス新潟
  8月2日18:00  ヴァンフォーレ甲府  1-1  レノファ山口FC
  8月2日18:00  松本山雅FC  1-2  ギラヴァンツ北九州
  8月2日18:00  V・ファーレン長崎  0-0  東京ヴェルディ
  8月2日18:30  京都サンガF.C.  1-0  FC町田ゼルビア
  8月2日19:00  水戸ホーリーホック  3-2  ツエーゲン金沢
  8月2日19:00  ジェフ千葉  1-2  ザスパクサツ群馬
  8月2日19:00  徳島ヴォルティス  1-0  モンテディオ山形
  8月2日19:00  愛媛FC  1-2  ジュビロ磐田
  9月16日19:00  大宮アルディージャ  0-1  アビスパ福岡
第10節  
  8月8日18:00  東京ヴェルディ  0-1  FC琉球
  8月8日18:00  アルビレックス新潟  1-1  大宮アルディージャ
  8月8日19:00  モンテディオ山形  3-4  京都サンガF.C.
  8月8日19:00  ツエーゲン金沢  4-3  愛媛FC
  8月8日19:00  ジュビロ磐田  2-1  松本山雅FC
  8月8日19:00  ファジアーノ岡山  3-1  水戸ホーリーホック
  8月8日19:00  レノファ山口FC  0-1  栃木SC
  8月8日19:00  徳島ヴォルティス  3-1  V・ファーレン長崎
  8月8日19:00  アビスパ福岡  2-2  ヴァンフォーレ甲府
  8月9日19:00  ザスパクサツ群馬  1-2  ギラヴァンツ北九州
  8月9日19:00  FC町田ゼルビア  0-2  ジェフ千葉
第11節  
  8月12日18:30  京都サンガF.C.  2-2  水戸ホーリーホック
  8月12日19:00  大宮アルディージャ  2-2  ジュビロ磐田
  8月12日19:00  ジェフ千葉  3-0  松本山雅FC
  8月12日19:00  FC町田ゼルビア  0-1  徳島ヴォルティス
  8月12日19:00  アルビレックス新潟  2-1  レノファ山口FC
  8月12日19:00  愛媛FC  0-1  モンテディオ山形
  8月12日19:00  アビスパ福岡  1-3  東京ヴェルディ
  8月12日19:00  ギラヴァンツ北九州  2-1  ツエーゲン金沢
  8月12日19:00  V・ファーレン長崎  3-1  ザスパクサツ群馬
  8月12日19:00  FC琉球  1-2  ヴァンフォーレ甲府
  8月12日19:30  栃木SC  2-1  ファジアーノ岡山
第12節  
  8月15日18:00  松本山雅FC  1-0  アビスパ福岡
  8月15日19:00  ファジアーノ岡山  1-0  アルビレックス新潟
  8月15日19:00  ギラヴァンツ北九州  2-1  FC町田ゼルビア
  8月16日18:00  モンテディオ山形  1-0  V・ファーレン長崎
  8月16日18:00  栃木SC  0-0  愛媛FC
  8月16日18:00  ヴァンフォーレ甲府  1-1  徳島ヴォルティス
  8月16日19:00  水戸ホーリーホック  0-2  東京ヴェルディ
  8月16日19:00  ザスパクサツ群馬  0-1  FC琉球
  8月16日19:00  ツエーゲン金沢  2-0  京都サンガF.C.
  8月16日19:00  ジュビロ磐田  1-2  ジェフ千葉
  8月16日19:00  レノファ山口FC  1-0  大宮アルディージャ
第13節  
  8月19日19:00  ザスパクサツ群馬  2-1  レノファ山口FC
  8月19日19:00  大宮アルディージャ  1-4  ギラヴァンツ北九州
  8月19日19:00  東京ヴェルディ  3-0  松本山雅FC
  8月19日19:00  FC町田ゼルビア  0-0  ジュビロ磐田
  8月19日19:00  ヴァンフォーレ甲府  3-2  愛媛FC
  8月19日19:00  アルビレックス新潟  1-1  京都サンガF.C.
  8月19日19:00  ツエーゲン金沢  1-1  モンテディオ山形
  8月19日19:00  徳島ヴォルティス  0-0  ファジアーノ岡山
  8月19日19:00  アビスパ福岡  0-1  水戸ホーリーホック
  8月19日19:00  V・ファーレン長崎  2-0  ジェフ千葉
  8月19日19:00  FC琉球  2-2  栃木SC
第14節  
  8月22日19:00  ファジアーノ岡山  0-1  ザスパクサツ群馬
  8月22日19:00  レノファ山口FC  0-2  FC町田ゼルビア
  8月22日19:00  愛媛FC  2-1  大宮アルディージャ
  8月23日18:00  モンテディオ山形  3-1  ヴァンフォーレ甲府
  8月23日18:00  栃木SC  0-1  アビスパ福岡
  8月23日18:00  アルビレックス新潟  1-0  FC琉球
  8月23日18:30  ジュビロ磐田  6-0  ツエーゲン金沢
  8月23日18:30  京都サンガF.C.  2-2  松本山雅FC
  8月23日19:00  水戸ホーリーホック  2-3  V・ファーレン長崎
  8月23日19:00  ジェフ千葉  1-2  徳島ヴォルティス
  8月23日19:00  ギラヴァンツ北九州  2-1  東京ヴェルディ
第15節  
  8月29日18:00  東京ヴェルディ  2-0  京都サンガF.C.
  8月29日18:00  松本山雅FC  1-3  徳島ヴォルティス
  8月29日19:00  水戸ホーリーホック  0-0  愛媛FC
  8月29日19:00  レノファ山口FC  1-3  ツエーゲン金沢
  8月29日19:00  アビスパ福岡  0-1  アルビレックス新潟
  8月29日19:00  ギラヴァンツ北九州  3-2  ジェフ千葉
  8月29日19:00  V・ファーレン長崎  1-0  大宮アルディージャ
  8月29日19:00  FC琉球  1-4  モンテディオ山形
  8月30日18:00  ヴァンフォーレ甲府  0-1  栃木SC
  8月30日19:00  ザスパクサツ群馬  2-2  ジュビロ磐田
  8月30日19:00  FC町田ゼルビア  2-0  ファジアーノ岡山
第16節  
  9月2日19:00  モンテディオ山形  0-0  レノファ山口FC
  9月2日19:00  栃木SC  2-2  ギラヴァンツ北九州
  9月2日19:00  大宮アルディージャ  1-0  京都サンガF.C.
  9月2日19:00  ジェフ千葉  2-2  アビスパ福岡
  9月2日19:00  ヴァンフォーレ甲府  1-0  ザスパクサツ群馬
  9月2日19:00  アルビレックス新潟  2-2  V・ファーレン長崎
  9月2日19:00  ツエーゲン金沢  2-1  FC琉球
  9月2日19:00  ファジアーノ岡山  1-0  松本山雅FC
  9月2日19:00  徳島ヴォルティス  1-2  水戸ホーリーホック
  9月2日19:00  愛媛FC  1-2  FC町田ゼルビア
  9月2日19:30  ジュビロ磐田  2-2  東京ヴェルディ
第17節  
  9月5日18:00  東京ヴェルディ  0-1  愛媛FC
  9月5日18:00  松本山雅FC  1-0  モンテディオ山形
  9月5日18:00  アルビレックス新潟  1-3  ジュビロ磐田
  9月5日18:30  京都サンガF.C.  2-0  ジェフ千葉
  9月5日19:00  大宮アルディージャ  1-1  ファジアーノ岡山
  9月5日19:00  ツエーゲン金沢  1-1  V・ファーレン長崎
  9月5日19:00  徳島ヴォルティス  2-0  ザスパクサツ群馬
  9月5日19:00  アビスパ福岡  2-0  レノファ山口FC
  9月5日19:00  ギラヴァンツ北九州  0-3  ヴァンフォーレ甲府
  9月6日19:00  水戸ホーリーホック  1-2  栃木SC
  9月6日19:00  FC町田ゼルビア  4-2  FC琉球
第18節  
  9月9日19:00  モンテディオ山形  0-1  アビスパ福岡
  9月9日19:00  栃木SC  0-1  徳島ヴォルティス
  9月9日19:00  ザスパクサツ群馬  0-2  京都サンガF.C.
  9月9日19:00  ジェフ千葉  1-3  アルビレックス新潟
  9月9日19:00  ヴァンフォーレ甲府  2-0  V・ファーレン長崎
  9月9日19:00  ツエーゲン金沢  1-1  FC町田ゼルビア
  9月9日19:00  ファジアーノ岡山  0-1  東京ヴェルディ
  9月9日19:00  レノファ山口FC  2-2  松本山雅FC
  9月9日19:00  愛媛FC  0-1  ギラヴァンツ北九州
  9月9日19:00  FC琉球  5-0  大宮アルディージャ
  9月9日19:30  ジュビロ磐田  0-0  水戸ホーリーホック
第19節  
  9月12日19:00  徳島ヴォルティス  1-1  ツエーゲン金沢
  9月12日19:00  愛媛FC  0-2  ジェフ千葉
  9月13日18:00  栃木SC  1-1  松本山雅FC
  9月13日18:00  東京ヴェルディ  1-3  ザスパクサツ群馬
  9月13日18:00  ファジアーノ岡山  0-0  ヴァンフォーレ甲府
  9月13日18:00  アビスパ福岡  2-1  FC町田ゼルビア
  9月13日18:00  V・ファーレン長崎  0-0  ジュビロ磐田
  9月13日18:30  京都サンガF.C.  1-0  FC琉球
  9月13日19:00  水戸ホーリーホック  4-2  レノファ山口FC
  9月13日19:00  大宮アルディージャ  1-1  モンテディオ山形
  9月13日19:00  ギラヴァンツ北九州  2-1  アルビレックス新潟
第20節  
  9月19日14:00  ヴァンフォーレ甲府  0-0  京都サンガF.C.
  9月19日14:00  アルビレックス新潟  0-1  徳島ヴォルティス
  9月19日15:00  松本山雅FC  2-2  V・ファーレン長崎
  9月19日18:00  モンテディオ山形  0-2  ギラヴァンツ北九州
  9月19日19:00  ジェフ千葉  2-1  ファジアーノ岡山
  9月19日19:00  ツエーゲン金沢  1-2  アビスパ福岡
  9月19日19:00  ジュビロ磐田  2-3  栃木SC
  9月19日19:00  レノファ山口FC  2-1  東京ヴェルディ
  9月19日19:00  FC琉球  3-2  水戸ホーリーホック
  9月20日17:00  FC町田ゼルビア  0-0  大宮アルディージャ
  9月20日19:30  ザスパクサツ群馬  1-0  愛媛FC
第21節  
  9月23日18:30  京都サンガF.C.  3-2  栃木SC
  9月23日19:00  大宮アルディージャ  1-2  徳島ヴォルティス
  9月23日19:00  ジェフ千葉  1-2  レノファ山口FC
  9月23日19:00  FC町田ゼルビア  1-1  V・ファーレン長崎
  9月23日19:00  松本山雅FC  1-6  FC琉球
  9月23日19:00  ツエーゲン金沢  0-0  東京ヴェルディ
  9月23日19:00  ファジアーノ岡山  2-1  モンテディオ山形
  9月23日19:00  愛媛FC  0-0  アルビレックス新潟
  9月23日19:00  アビスパ福岡  1-0  ザスパクサツ群馬
  9月23日19:00  ギラヴァンツ北九州  0-3  水戸ホーリーホック
  9月23日19:30  ジュビロ磐田  1-1  ヴァンフォーレ甲府
第22節  
  9月26日14:00  アルビレックス新潟  1-1  ヴァンフォーレ甲府
  9月26日18:30  京都サンガF.C.  2-4  大宮アルディージャ
  9月26日19:00  徳島ヴォルティス  1-1  松本山雅FC
  9月26日19:00  愛媛FC  0-0  ツエーゲン金沢
  9月27日14:00  モンテディオ山形  1-0  ジュビロ磐田
  9月27日14:00  V・ファーレン長崎  1-3  アビスパ福岡
  9月27日16:00  水戸ホーリーホック  3-1  ザスパクサツ群馬
  9月27日16:00  東京ヴェルディ  1-0  ギラヴァンツ北九州
  9月27日18:00  栃木SC  2-0  FC町田ゼルビア
  9月27日18:30  FC琉球  0-1  ジェフ千葉
  9月27日19:00  レノファ山口FC  1-2  ファジアーノ岡山
第23節  
  9月30日19:00  ザスパクサツ群馬  1-4  モンテディオ山形
  9月30日19:00  大宮アルディージャ  2-1  水戸ホーリーホック
  9月30日19:00  ジェフ千葉  0-0  京都サンガF.C.
  9月30日19:00  FC町田ゼルビア  1-1  ギラヴァンツ北九州
  9月30日19:00  ヴァンフォーレ甲府  0-0  東京ヴェルディ
  9月30日19:00  松本山雅FC  0-1  ツエーゲン金沢
  9月30日19:00  ファジアーノ岡山  0-1  愛媛FC
  9月30日19:00  レノファ山口FC  3-0  ジュビロ磐田
  9月30日19:00  アビスパ福岡  1-0  栃木SC
  9月30日19:00  V・ファーレン長崎  0-1  徳島ヴォルティス
  9月30日19:00  FC琉球  0-1  アルビレックス新潟
第24節  
  10月3日16:00  東京ヴェルディ  3-1  大宮アルディージャ
  10月3日18:00  愛媛FC  0-0  レノファ山口FC
  10月3日19:00  徳島ヴォルティス  1-1  FC琉球
  10月4日14:00  モンテディオ山形  1-3  松本山雅FC
  10月4日14:00  水戸ホーリーホック  0-0  ファジアーノ岡山
  10月4日14:00  ザスパクサツ群馬  1-0  ジェフ千葉
  10月4日14:00  アルビレックス新潟  4-0  FC町田ゼルビア
  10月4日14:00  ツエーゲン金沢  2-1  ヴァンフォーレ甲府
  10月4日16:00  ジュビロ磐田  1-2  京都サンガF.C.
  10月4日16:00  アビスパ福岡  2-0  ギラヴァンツ北九州
  10月4日18:00  栃木SC  0-1  V・ファーレン長崎
第25節  
  10月10日14:00  モンテディオ山形  3-0  FC琉球
  10月10日14:00  大宮アルディージャ  0-0  栃木SC
  10月10日14:00  松本山雅FC  0-0  ジュビロ磐田
  10月10日14:00  京都サンガF.C.  1-2  アルビレックス新潟
  10月10日14:00  徳島ヴォルティス  2-0  愛媛FC
  10月10日14:00  ギラヴァンツ北九州  0-0  ザスパクサツ群馬
  10月10日14:00  V・ファーレン長崎  4-3  レノファ山口FC
  10月10日15:00  ジェフ千葉  1-5  水戸ホーリーホック
  10月10日15:00  ヴァンフォーレ甲府  0-2  アビスパ福岡
  10月11日14:00  FC町田ゼルビア  2-2  ツエーゲン金沢
  10月11日16:00  東京ヴェルディ  0-1  ファジアーノ岡山
第26節  
  10月14日19:00  栃木SC  0-1  モンテディオ山形
  10月14日19:00  大宮アルディージャ  0-0  ジェフ千葉
  10月14日19:00  FC町田ゼルビア  3-0  京都サンガF.C.
  10月14日19:00  ヴァンフォーレ甲府  3-2  ギラヴァンツ北九州
  10月14日19:00  松本山雅FC  2-2  水戸ホーリーホック
  10月14日19:00  アルビレックス新潟  1-2  アビスパ福岡
  10月14日19:00  ツエーゲン金沢  4-2  レノファ山口FC
  10月14日19:00  ファジアーノ岡山  1-1  徳島ヴォルティス
  10月14日19:00  愛媛FC  1-4  東京ヴェルディ
  10月14日19:00  FC琉球  0-1  ザスパクサツ群馬
  10月14日19:30  ジュビロ磐田  1-0  V・ファーレン長崎
第27節  
  10月17日14:00  東京ヴェルディ  0-0  栃木SC
  10月17日14:00  徳島ヴォルティス  0-1  ヴァンフォーレ甲府
  10月17日15:00  ジェフ千葉  0-0  FC町田ゼルビア
  10月17日15:00  ギラヴァンツ北九州  1-1  V・ファーレン長崎
  10月17日18:30  FC琉球  2-0  松本山雅FC
  10月18日14:00  モンテディオ山形  4-1  愛媛FC
  10月18日14:00  水戸ホーリーホック  1-3  アルビレックス新潟
  10月18日14:00  ザスパクサツ群馬  0-1  アビスパ福岡
  10月18日14:00  ツエーゲン金沢  0-1  ジュビロ磐田
  10月18日14:00  京都サンガF.C.  0-1  レノファ山口FC
  10月18日14:00  ファジアーノ岡山  3-2  大宮アルディージャ
第28節  
  10月21日18:30  京都サンガF.C.  1-0  ギラヴァンツ北九州
  10月21日19:00  水戸ホーリーホック  1-1  モンテディオ山形
  10月21日19:00  ザスパクサツ群馬  1-0  ヴァンフォーレ甲府
  10月21日19:00  ジェフ千葉  2-0  ツエーゲン金沢
  10月21日19:00  東京ヴェルディ  0-0  ジュビロ磐田
  10月21日19:00  FC町田ゼルビア  0-0  アビスパ福岡
  10月21日19:00  松本山雅FC  1-1  大宮アルディージャ
  10月21日19:00  アルビレックス新潟  1-1  ファジアーノ岡山
  10月21日19:00  レノファ山口FC  0-3  徳島ヴォルティス
  10月21日19:00  愛媛FC  1-4  V・ファーレン長崎
  10月21日19:30  栃木SC  4-1  FC琉球
第29節  
  10月24日14:00  モンテディオ山形  4-0  東京ヴェルディ
  10月24日14:00  ツエーゲン金沢  0-0  ファジアーノ岡山
  10月25日14:00  大宮アルディージャ  0-0  V・ファーレン長崎
  10月25日14:00  ヴァンフォーレ甲府  2-1  FC町田ゼルビア
  10月25日14:00  徳島ヴォルティス  0-0  アルビレックス新潟
  10月25日14:00  アビスパ福岡  1-0  ジェフ千葉
  10月25日15:00  ジュビロ磐田  3-1  ザスパクサツ群馬
  10月25日15:00  レノファ山口FC  1-4  水戸ホーリーホック
  10月25日15:00  ギラヴァンツ北九州  0-1  松本山雅FC
  10月25日16:00  愛媛FC  0-1  栃木SC
  10月25日18:30  FC琉球  2-1  京都サンガF.C.
第30節  
  11月1日13:00  松本山雅FC  2-1  レノファ山口FC
  11月1日14:00  栃木SC  0-0  ヴァンフォーレ甲府
  11月1日14:00  大宮アルディージャ  0-3  FC琉球
  11月1日14:00  アルビレックス新潟  2-2  東京ヴェルディ
  11月1日14:00  ツエーゲン金沢  1-4  ギラヴァンツ北九州
  11月1日14:00  京都サンガF.C.  3-0  モンテディオ山形
  11月1日14:00  ファジアーノ岡山  3-2  ジェフ千葉
  11月1日14:00  V・ファーレン長崎  4-1  水戸ホーリーホック
  11月1日15:00  ジュビロ磐田  2-1  アビスパ福岡
  11月1日16:00  FC町田ゼルビア  1-2  愛媛FC
  11月1日18:00  ザスパクサツ群馬  2-3  徳島ヴォルティス
第31節  
  11月4日18:00  東京ヴェルディ  2-2  ツエーゲン金沢
  11月4日19:00  モンテディオ山形  1-2  アルビレックス新潟
  11月4日19:00  水戸ホーリーホック  0-1  アビスパ福岡
  11月4日19:00  ジェフ千葉  1-1  愛媛FC
  11月4日19:00  ヴァンフォーレ甲府  1-0  FC琉球
  11月4日19:00  松本山雅FC  0-0  栃木SC
  11月4日19:00  京都サンガF.C.  2-1  ファジアーノ岡山
  11月4日19:00  レノファ山口FC  1-1  ザスパクサツ群馬
  11月4日19:00  徳島ヴォルティス  3-1  ジュビロ磐田
  11月4日19:00  ギラヴァンツ北九州  1-2  大宮アルディージャ
  11月4日19:00  V・ファーレン長崎  3-1  FC町田ゼルビア
第32節  
  11月7日16:00  東京ヴェルディ  1-2  徳島ヴォルティス
  11月8日14:00  栃木SC  1-0  京都サンガF.C.
  11月8日14:00  大宮アルディージャ  1-2  ヴァンフォーレ甲府
  11月8日14:00  ジェフ千葉  1-5  モンテディオ山形
  11月8日14:00  アルビレックス新潟  1-0  ギラヴァンツ北九州
  11月8日14:00  ツエーゲン金沢  2-4  水戸ホーリーホック
  11月8日14:00  ジュビロ磐田  1-1  愛媛FC
  11月8日14:00  ファジアーノ岡山  1-0  FC町田ゼルビア
  11月8日14:00  アビスパ福岡  0-1  松本山雅FC
  11月8日16:00  FC琉球  1-0  レノファ山口FC
  11月8日19:00  ザスパクサツ群馬  1-2  V・ファーレン長崎
第33節  
  11月11日19:00  モンテディオ山形  2-1  大宮アルディージャ
  11月11日19:00  FC町田ゼルビア  1-0  レノファ山口FC
  11月11日19:00  ヴァンフォーレ甲府  2-0  水戸ホーリーホック
  11月11日19:00  松本山雅FC  2-3  ジェフ千葉
  11月11日19:00  ツエーゲン金沢  1-0  ザスパクサツ群馬
  11月11日19:00  京都サンガF.C.  1-2  東京ヴェルディ
  11月11日19:00  徳島ヴォルティス  2-0  栃木SC
  11月11日19:00  アビスパ福岡  3-1  FC琉球
  11月11日19:00  ギラヴァンツ北九州  3-1  愛媛FC
  11月11日19:00  V・ファーレン長崎  5-0  ファジアーノ岡山
  11月11日19:30  ジュビロ磐田  1-1  アルビレックス新潟
第34節  
  11月15日13:00  ファジアーノ岡山  1-1  ジュビロ磐田
  11月15日13:00  愛媛FC  延期  ヴァンフォーレ甲府
  11月15日14:00  モンテディオ山形  0-1  徳島ヴォルティス
  11月15日14:00  水戸ホーリーホック  2-1  京都サンガF.C.
  11月15日14:00  大宮アルディージャ  1-0  ツエーゲン金沢
  11月15日14:00  FC町田ゼルビア  1-2  松本山雅FC
  11月15日14:00  アルビレックス新潟  0-2  ジェフ千葉
  11月15日14:00  レノファ山口FC  0-1  アビスパ福岡
  11月15日14:00  V・ファーレン長崎  0-1  FC琉球
  11月15日15:00  ギラヴァンツ北九州  1-0  栃木SC
  11月15日19:30  ザスパクサツ群馬  0-3  東京ヴェルディ
第35節  
  11月21日14:00  大宮アルディージャ  0-0  FC町田ゼルビア
  11月21日14:00  ジェフ千葉  0-1  V・ファーレン長崎
  11月21日14:00  ヴァンフォーレ甲府  1-1  ジュビロ磐田
  11月21日14:00  ツエーゲン金沢  1-2  アルビレックス新潟
  11月21日14:00  京都サンガF.C.  2-0  徳島ヴォルティス
  11月21日14:00  愛媛FC  0-1  ザスパクサツ群馬
  11月21日14:00  アビスパ福岡  1-1  モンテディオ山形
  11月21日15:00  松本山雅FC  1-0  ファジアーノ岡山
  11月21日16:00  FC琉球  1-1  ギラヴァンツ北九州
  11月21日18:00  栃木SC  1-3  水戸ホーリーホック
  11月22日14:00  東京ヴェルディ  2-1  レノファ山口FC
第36節  
  11月25日18:00  東京ヴェルディ  1-1  アビスパ福岡
  11月25日19:00  モンテディオ山形  4-0  ツエーゲン金沢
  11月25日19:00  水戸ホーリーホック  2-2  ギラヴァンツ北九州
  11月25日19:00  ザスパクサツ群馬  1-2  大宮アルディージャ
  11月25日19:00  アルビレックス新潟  0-3  愛媛FC
  11月25日19:00  京都サンガF.C.  1-1  ヴァンフォーレ甲府
  11月25日19:00  ファジアーノ岡山  2-3  栃木SC
  11月25日19:00  レノファ山口FC  1-2  ジェフ千葉
  11月25日19:00  徳島ヴォルティス  3-0  FC町田ゼルビア
  11月25日19:00  V・ファーレン長崎  1-1  松本山雅FC
  11月25日19:30  ジュビロ磐田  3-0  FC琉球
第37節  
  11月28日1:00  栃木SC  -  レノファ山口FC
  11月28日1:00  ジェフ千葉  -  ジュビロ磐田
  11月28日1:00  FC町田ゼルビア  -  ザスパクサツ群馬
  11月28日1:00  ヴァンフォーレ甲府  -  モンテディオ山形
  11月28日1:00  松本山雅FC  -  京都サンガF.C.
  11月28日1:00  ツエーゲン金沢  -  徳島ヴォルティス
  11月28日1:00  愛媛FC  -  水戸ホーリーホック
  11月28日1:00  アビスパ福岡  -  大宮アルディージャ
  11月28日1:00  ギラヴァンツ北九州  -  ファジアーノ岡山
  11月28日1:00  V・ファーレン長崎  -  アルビレックス新潟
  11月28日1:00  FC琉球  -  東京ヴェルディ
第38節  
  12月2日1:00  モンテディオ山形  -  FC町田ゼルビア
  12月2日1:00  水戸ホーリーホック  -  ジュビロ磐田
  12月2日1:00  ザスパクサツ群馬  -  松本山雅FC
  12月2日1:00  大宮アルディージャ  -  愛媛FC
  12月2日1:00  東京ヴェルディ  -  ジェフ千葉
  12月2日1:00  アルビレックス新潟  -  栃木SC
  12月2日1:00  京都サンガF.C.  -  V・ファーレン長崎
  12月2日1:00  ファジアーノ岡山  -  アビスパ福岡
  12月2日1:00  レノファ山口FC  -  ヴァンフォーレ甲府
  12月2日1:00  徳島ヴォルティス  -  ギラヴァンツ北九州
  12月2日1:00  FC琉球  -  ツエーゲン金沢
第39節  
  12月5日1:00  水戸ホーリーホック  -  徳島ヴォルティス
  12月5日1:00  栃木SC  -  ザスパクサツ群馬
  12月5日1:00  ジェフ千葉  -  ヴァンフォーレ甲府
  12月5日1:00  FC町田ゼルビア  -  東京ヴェルディ
  12月5日1:00  松本山雅FC  -  アルビレックス新潟
  12月5日1:00  ジュビロ磐田  -  大宮アルディージャ
  12月5日1:00  レノファ山口FC  -  ギラヴァンツ北九州
  12月5日1:00  愛媛FC  -  京都サンガF.C.
  12月5日1:00  アビスパ福岡  -  ツエーゲン金沢
  12月5日1:00  V・ファーレン長崎  -  モンテディオ山形
  12月5日1:00  FC琉球  -  ファジアーノ岡山
第40節  
  12月13日1:00  モンテディオ山形  -  ファジアーノ岡山
  12月13日1:00  大宮アルディージャ  -  レノファ山口FC
  12月13日1:00  東京ヴェルディ  -  V・ファーレン長崎
  12月13日1:00  FC町田ゼルビア  -  水戸ホーリーホック
  12月13日1:00  ヴァンフォーレ甲府  -  松本山雅FC
  12月13日1:00  アルビレックス新潟  -  ザスパクサツ群馬
  12月13日1:00  ツエーゲン金沢  -  栃木SC
  12月13日1:00  徳島ヴォルティス  -  ジェフ千葉
  12月13日1:00  アビスパ福岡  -  京都サンガF.C.
  12月13日1:00  ギラヴァンツ北九州  -  ジュビロ磐田
  12月13日1:00  FC琉球  -  愛媛FC
第41節  
  12月16日1:00  水戸ホーリーホック  -  FC琉球
  12月16日1:00  栃木SC  -  ジェフ千葉
  12月16日1:00  ザスパクサツ群馬  -  ファジアーノ岡山
  12月16日1:00  松本山雅FC  -  東京ヴェルディ
  12月16日1:00  ジュビロ磐田  -  FC町田ゼルビア
  12月16日1:00  京都サンガF.C.  -  ツエーゲン金沢
  12月16日1:00  レノファ山口FC  -  アルビレックス新潟
  12月16日1:00  徳島ヴォルティス  -  大宮アルディージャ
  12月16日1:00  愛媛FC  -  アビスパ福岡
  12月16日1:00  ギラヴァンツ北九州  -  モンテディオ山形
  12月16日1:00  V・ファーレン長崎  -  ヴァンフォーレ甲府
第42節  
  12月20日1:00  栃木SC  -  ジュビロ磐田
  12月20日1:00  大宮アルディージャ  -  アルビレックス新潟
  12月20日1:00  ジェフ千葉  -  ギラヴァンツ北九州
  12月20日1:00  東京ヴェルディ  -  水戸ホーリーホック
  12月20日1:00  ヴァンフォーレ甲府  -  ファジアーノ岡山
  12月20日1:00  松本山雅FC  -  愛媛FC
  12月20日1:00  京都サンガF.C.  -  ザスパクサツ群馬
  12月20日1:00  レノファ山口FC  -  モンテディオ山形
  12月20日1:00  アビスパ福岡  -  徳島ヴォルティス
  12月20日1:00  V・ファーレン長崎  -  ツエーゲン金沢
  12月20日1:00  FC琉球  -  FC町田ゼルビア