トップページ
(負荷軽減のため省略中)


J2 試合日程

試合日時は変更の可能性があります。

第1節  
  2月27日14:00  ギラヴァンツ北九州  1-4  アルビレックス新潟
  2月27日14:00  V・ファーレン長崎  2-1  ツエーゲン金沢
  2月28日13:00  SC相模原  0-2  京都サンガF.C.
  2月28日14:00  水戸ホーリーホック  1-2  大宮アルディージャ
  2月28日14:00  栃木SC  0-2  ファジアーノ岡山
  2月28日14:00  ザスパクサツ群馬  2-1  ブラウブリッツ秋田
  2月28日14:00  ジェフ千葉  1-1  ヴァンフォーレ甲府
  2月28日14:00  FC町田ゼルビア  1-1  モンテディオ山形
  2月28日15:00  東京ヴェルディ  3-0  愛媛FC
  2月28日15:00  FC琉球  1-0  ジュビロ磐田
  2月28日15:30  レノファ山口FC  0-0  松本山雅FC
第2節  
  3月6日13:30  アルビレックス新潟  1-0  V・ファーレン長崎
  3月6日14:00  ギラヴァンツ北九州  1-2  水戸ホーリーホック
  3月6日14:00  ジュビロ磐田  1-3  FC町田ゼルビア
  3月6日14:00  大宮アルディージャ  0-2  ヴァンフォーレ甲府
  3月6日16:00  FC琉球  2-1  レノファ山口FC
  3月7日13:00  SC相模原  0-0  ザスパクサツ群馬
  3月7日14:00  愛媛FC  1-1  ジェフ千葉
  3月7日14:00  ファジアーノ岡山  0-1  ツエーゲン金沢
  3月7日14:00  京都サンガF.C.  0-0  松本山雅FC
  3月7日14:00  栃木SC  0-1  ブラウブリッツ秋田
  3月7日15:00  東京ヴェルディ  0-2  モンテディオ山形
第3節  
  3月13日14:00  ジュビロ磐田  3-2  水戸ホーリーホック
  3月13日14:00  レノファ山口FC  1-2  アルビレックス新潟
  3月13日14:00  V・ファーレン長崎  1-1  愛媛FC
  3月14日14:00  ファジアーノ岡山  0-0  SC相模原
  3月14日14:00  ジェフ千葉  0-2  ブラウブリッツ秋田
  3月14日14:00  FC町田ゼルビア  2-2  東京ヴェルディ
  3月14日14:00  松本山雅FC  1-1  モンテディオ山形
  3月14日14:00  ザスパクサツ群馬  0-2  FC琉球
  3月14日14:00  ヴァンフォーレ甲府  2-1  栃木SC
  3月14日14:00  ツエーゲン金沢  1-1  ギラヴァンツ北九州
  3月24日19:00  大宮アルディージャ  1-2  京都サンガF.C.
第4節  
  3月20日14:00  アルビレックス新潟  3-1  ザスパクサツ群馬
  3月20日16:00  FC琉球  3-1  V・ファーレン長崎
  3月20日16:00  東京ヴェルディ  2-4  ツエーゲン金沢
  3月21日14:00  愛媛FC  0-1  ヴァンフォーレ甲府
  3月21日14:00  ギラヴァンツ北九州  1-1  ブラウブリッツ秋田
  3月21日14:00  京都サンガF.C.  3-4  ジュビロ磐田
  3月21日14:00  松本山雅FC  0-1  ジェフ千葉
  3月21日14:00  モンテディオ山形  1-2  栃木SC
  3月21日16:00  水戸ホーリーホック  3-0  FC町田ゼルビア
  3月21日16:00  レノファ山口FC  0-0  ファジアーノ岡山
  3月21日16:00  SC相模原  2-1  大宮アルディージャ
第5節  
  3月27日14:00  アルビレックス新潟  7-0  東京ヴェルディ
  3月27日14:00  ジェフ千葉  1-2  FC琉球
  3月27日14:00  ジュビロ磐田  1-2  レノファ山口FC
  3月27日14:00  大宮アルディージャ  4-0  V・ファーレン長崎
  3月27日14:00  ヴァンフォーレ甲府  0-1  FC町田ゼルビア
  3月28日13:00  ブラウブリッツ秋田  1-0  京都サンガF.C.
  3月28日14:00  水戸ホーリーホック  3-0  松本山雅FC
  3月28日14:00  モンテディオ山形  0-1  ファジアーノ岡山
  3月28日14:00  ザスパクサツ群馬  0-2  ギラヴァンツ北九州
  3月28日14:00  栃木SC  2-1  愛媛FC
  3月28日14:00  ツエーゲン金沢  2-1  SC相模原
第6節  
  4月3日14:00  ギラヴァンツ北九州  0-0  モンテディオ山形
  4月3日14:00  V・ファーレン長崎  2-1  ヴァンフォーレ甲府
  4月3日17:00  FC琉球  0-0  大宮アルディージャ
  4月4日13:00  ファジアーノ岡山  0-1  ジュビロ磐田
  4月4日13:00  SC相模原  2-2  アルビレックス新潟
  4月4日14:00  愛媛FC  1-2  ザスパクサツ群馬
  4月4日14:00  京都サンガF.C.  2-1  ジェフ千葉
  4月4日14:00  FC町田ゼルビア  0-1  ツエーゲン金沢
  4月4日14:00  松本山雅FC  3-1  ブラウブリッツ秋田
  4月4日14:00  レノファ山口FC  0-1  栃木SC
  4月4日15:00  東京ヴェルディ  2-1  水戸ホーリーホック
第7節  
  4月10日13:00  ブラウブリッツ秋田  0-0  大宮アルディージャ
  4月10日14:00  ジュビロ磐田  4-1  松本山雅FC
  4月10日14:00  ザスパクサツ群馬  1-2  V・ファーレン長崎
  4月10日14:00  ヴァンフォーレ甲府  1-1  ギラヴァンツ北九州
  4月10日16:00  東京ヴェルディ  3-1  レノファ山口FC
  4月11日14:00  FC町田ゼルビア  0-1  京都サンガF.C.
  4月11日14:00  水戸ホーリーホック  0-2  FC琉球
  4月11日14:00  モンテディオ山形  0-2  アルビレックス新潟
  4月11日14:00  栃木SC  0-0  SC相模原
  4月11日14:00  ツエーゲン金沢  0-1  ジェフ千葉
  4月11日16:00  愛媛FC  2-2  ファジアーノ岡山
第8節  
  4月17日13:00  ブラウブリッツ秋田  -  モンテディオ山形
  4月17日14:00  アルビレックス新潟  -  ツエーゲン金沢
  4月17日14:00  ジェフ千葉  -  栃木SC
  4月17日14:00  京都サンガF.C.  -  ギラヴァンツ北九州
  4月17日14:00  松本山雅FC  -  ヴァンフォーレ甲府
  4月17日14:00  大宮アルディージャ  -  愛媛FC
  4月17日14:00  レノファ山口FC  -  ザスパクサツ群馬
  4月17日14:00  V・ファーレン長崎  -  FC町田ゼルビア
  4月17日16:00  ファジアーノ岡山  -  水戸ホーリーホック
  4月17日17:00  FC琉球  -  東京ヴェルディ
  4月18日13:00  SC相模原  -  ジュビロ磐田
第9節  
  4月21日19:00  愛媛FC  -  松本山雅FC
  4月21日19:00  ギラヴァンツ北九州  -  レノファ山口FC
  4月21日19:00  ジュビロ磐田  -  大宮アルディージャ
  4月21日19:00  FC町田ゼルビア  -  FC琉球
  4月21日19:00  水戸ホーリーホック  -  ジェフ千葉
  4月21日19:00  モンテディオ山形  -  V・ファーレン長崎
  4月21日19:00  ザスパクサツ群馬  -  ファジアーノ岡山
  4月21日19:00  栃木SC  -  アルビレックス新潟
  4月21日19:00  東京ヴェルディ  -  京都サンガF.C.
  4月21日19:00  ヴァンフォーレ甲府  -  SC相模原
  4月21日19:00  ツエーゲン金沢  -  ブラウブリッツ秋田
第10節  
  4月24日14:00  愛媛FC  -  アルビレックス新潟
  4月25日13:00  ブラウブリッツ秋田  -  水戸ホーリーホック
  4月25日14:00  ファジアーノ岡山  -  ギラヴァンツ北九州
  4月25日14:00  ジェフ千葉  -  SC相模原
  4月25日14:00  松本山雅FC  -  ザスパクサツ群馬
  4月25日14:00  モンテディオ山形  -  ジュビロ磐田
  4月25日14:00  大宮アルディージャ  -  FC町田ゼルビア
  4月25日14:00  レノファ山口FC  -  京都サンガF.C.
  4月25日14:00  V・ファーレン長崎  -  東京ヴェルディ
  4月25日14:00  ツエーゲン金沢  -  栃木SC
  4月25日17:00  FC琉球  -  ヴァンフォーレ甲府
第11節  
  5月1日13:00  ブラウブリッツ秋田  -  ファジアーノ岡山
  5月1日14:00  アルビレックス新潟  -  ジェフ千葉
  5月1日14:00  ギラヴァンツ北九州  -  松本山雅FC
  5月1日14:00  ジュビロ磐田  -  栃木SC
  5月1日14:00  京都サンガF.C.  -  愛媛FC
  5月1日14:00  ザスパクサツ群馬  -  モンテディオ山形
  5月1日14:00  ヴァンフォーレ甲府  -  ツエーゲン金沢
  5月1日15:00  SC相模原  -  FC琉球
  5月2日14:00  水戸ホーリーホック  -  V・ファーレン長崎
  5月2日15:00  FC町田ゼルビア  -  レノファ山口FC
  5月2日15:00  東京ヴェルディ  -  大宮アルディージャ
第12節  
  5月5日14:00  愛媛FC  -  ジュビロ磐田
  5月5日14:00  ファジアーノ岡山  -  FC町田ゼルビア
  5月5日14:00  モンテディオ山形  -  ヴァンフォーレ甲府
  5月5日14:00  大宮アルディージャ  -  アルビレックス新潟
  5月5日14:00  レノファ山口FC  -  ジェフ千葉
  5月5日14:00  V・ファーレン長崎  -  ブラウブリッツ秋田
  5月5日14:00  ツエーゲン金沢  -  水戸ホーリーホック
  5月5日15:00  松本山雅FC  -  SC相模原
  5月5日15:00  東京ヴェルディ  -  ザスパクサツ群馬
  5月5日16:00  栃木SC  -  ギラヴァンツ北九州
  5月5日18:30  FC琉球  -  京都サンガF.C.
第13節  
  5月8日18:00  愛媛FC  -  FC琉球
  5月9日13:00  ブラウブリッツ秋田  -  ジュビロ磐田
  5月9日13:00  SC相模原  -  FC町田ゼルビア
  5月9日14:00  アルビレックス新潟  -  松本山雅FC
  5月9日14:00  ジェフ千葉  -  ファジアーノ岡山
  5月9日14:00  京都サンガF.C.  -  モンテディオ山形
  5月9日14:00  水戸ホーリーホック  -  栃木SC
  5月9日14:00  ヴァンフォーレ甲府  -  東京ヴェルディ
  5月9日14:00  ツエーゲン金沢  -  レノファ山口FC
  5月9日15:00  ザスパクサツ群馬  -  大宮アルディージャ
  5月9日16:00  ギラヴァンツ北九州  -  V・ファーレン長崎
第14節  
  5月15日14:00  ジュビロ磐田  -  ザスパクサツ群馬
  5月15日14:00  松本山雅FC  -  ツエーゲン金沢
  5月15日14:00  レノファ山口FC  -  SC相模原
  5月15日14:00  V・ファーレン長崎  -  ジェフ千葉
  5月15日14:00  ヴァンフォーレ甲府  -  ブラウブリッツ秋田
  5月15日18:30  FC琉球  -  栃木SC
  5月16日14:00  京都サンガF.C.  -  水戸ホーリーホック
  5月16日14:00  モンテディオ山形  -  愛媛FC
  5月16日14:00  大宮アルディージャ  -  ファジアーノ岡山
  5月16日15:00  FC町田ゼルビア  -  アルビレックス新潟
  5月16日15:00  東京ヴェルディ  -  ギラヴァンツ北九州
第15節  
  5月19日18:30  ブラウブリッツ秋田  -  レノファ山口FC
  5月22日19:00  FC琉球  -  モンテディオ山形
  5月23日14:00  アルビレックス新潟  -  京都サンガF.C.
  5月23日14:00  ファジアーノ岡山  -  V・ファーレン長崎
  5月23日14:00  ギラヴァンツ北九州  -  大宮アルディージャ
  5月23日14:00  ジェフ千葉  -  FC町田ゼルビア
  5月23日14:00  水戸ホーリーホック  -  ヴァンフォーレ甲府
  5月23日14:00  栃木SC  -  松本山雅FC
  5月23日14:00  ツエーゲン金沢  -  ザスパクサツ群馬
  5月23日15:00  東京ヴェルディ  -  ジュビロ磐田
  5月27日19:00  SC相模原  -  愛媛FC
第16節  
  5月29日14:00  大宮アルディージャ  -  ジェフ千葉
  5月29日14:00  ザスパクサツ群馬  -  栃木SC
  5月29日14:00  V・ファーレン長崎  -  レノファ山口FC
  5月29日16:00  ジュビロ磐田  -  ツエーゲン金沢
  5月29日16:00  東京ヴェルディ  -  ブラウブリッツ秋田
  5月30日12:00  松本山雅FC  -  ファジアーノ岡山
  5月30日14:00  アルビレックス新潟  -  FC琉球
  5月30日14:00  京都サンガF.C.  -  ヴァンフォーレ甲府
  5月30日14:00  モンテディオ山形  -  SC相模原
  5月30日15:00  FC町田ゼルビア  -  ギラヴァンツ北九州
  5月30日17:00  愛媛FC  -  水戸ホーリーホック
第17節  
  6月4日19:00  ザスパクサツ群馬  -  水戸ホーリーホック
  6月5日13:30  レノファ山口FC  -  愛媛FC
  6月5日14:00  ギラヴァンツ北九州  -  ジュビロ磐田
  6月5日14:00  松本山雅FC  -  FC町田ゼルビア
  6月5日14:00  ヴァンフォーレ甲府  -  アルビレックス新潟
  6月5日15:00  ブラウブリッツ秋田  -  FC琉球
  6月5日15:00  SC相模原  -  V・ファーレン長崎
  6月5日19:00  ファジアーノ岡山  -  東京ヴェルディ
  6月6日14:00  ジェフ千葉  -  モンテディオ山形
  6月6日14:00  栃木SC  -  京都サンガF.C.
  6月6日14:00  ツエーゲン金沢  -  大宮アルディージャ
第18節  
  6月13日14:00  アルビレックス新潟  -  ファジアーノ岡山
  6月13日14:00  ジェフ千葉  -  東京ヴェルディ
  6月13日14:00  京都サンガF.C.  -  ザスパクサツ群馬
  6月13日14:00  水戸ホーリーホック  -  SC相模原
  6月13日14:00  モンテディオ山形  -  レノファ山口FC
  6月13日14:00  V・ファーレン長崎  -  松本山雅FC
  6月13日15:00  ジュビロ磐田  -  ヴァンフォーレ甲府
  6月13日15:00  FC町田ゼルビア  -  ブラウブリッツ秋田
  6月13日18:00  愛媛FC  -  ツエーゲン金沢
  6月13日19:00  大宮アルディージャ  -  栃木SC
  6月13日19:00  FC琉球  -  ギラヴァンツ北九州
第19節  
  6月19日18:00  松本山雅FC  -  大宮アルディージャ
  6月19日18:00  栃木SC  -  V・ファーレン長崎
  6月19日18:00  ヴァンフォーレ甲府  -  レノファ山口FC
  6月19日19:00  ファジアーノ岡山  -  FC琉球
  6月19日19:00  ジュビロ磐田  -  ジェフ千葉
  6月19日19:00  ツエーゲン金沢  -  京都サンガF.C.
  6月20日15:00  SC相模原  -  東京ヴェルディ
  6月20日18:00  水戸ホーリーホック  -  モンテディオ山形
  6月20日19:00  ブラウブリッツ秋田  -  アルビレックス新潟
  6月20日19:00  ギラヴァンツ北九州  -  愛媛FC
  6月20日19:00  ザスパクサツ群馬  -  FC町田ゼルビア
第20節  
  6月26日14:00  V・ファーレン長崎  -  ジュビロ磐田
  6月26日15:00  ブラウブリッツ秋田  -  SC相模原
  6月26日18:00  東京ヴェルディ  -  栃木SC
  6月26日18:30  京都サンガF.C.  -  ファジアーノ岡山
  6月26日18:30  FC琉球  -  松本山雅FC
  6月26日19:00  ギラヴァンツ北九州  -  ジェフ千葉
  6月26日19:00  モンテディオ山形  -  ツエーゲン金沢
  6月27日18:00  ヴァンフォーレ甲府  -  ザスパクサツ群馬
  6月27日19:00  アルビレックス新潟  -  水戸ホーリーホック
  6月27日19:00  FC町田ゼルビア  -  愛媛FC
  6月27日19:00  レノファ山口FC  -  大宮アルディージャ
第21節  
  7月3日18:00  ジェフ千葉  -  ザスパクサツ群馬
  7月3日18:00  松本山雅FC  -  東京ヴェルディ
  7月3日18:00  水戸ホーリーホック  -  レノファ山口FC
  7月3日18:00  SC相模原  -  ギラヴァンツ北九州
  7月3日18:00  栃木SC  -  FC町田ゼルビア
  7月3日18:30  京都サンガF.C.  -  V・ファーレン長崎
  7月3日19:00  ファジアーノ岡山  -  ヴァンフォーレ甲府
  7月3日19:00  ジュビロ磐田  -  アルビレックス新潟
  7月3日19:00  大宮アルディージャ  -  モンテディオ山形
  7月3日19:00  ツエーゲン金沢  -  FC琉球
  7月4日19:00  愛媛FC  -  ブラウブリッツ秋田
第22節  
  月日19:00  アルビレックス新潟  -  栃木SC
  月日19:00  ブラウブリッツ秋田  -  ジェフ千葉
  月日19:00  モンテディオ山形  -  松本山雅FC
  月日19:00  V・ファーレン長崎  -  大宮アルディージャ
  月日19:00  ヴァンフォーレ甲府  -  愛媛FC
  月日19:30  FC琉球  -  SC相模原
  月日20:00  ギラヴァンツ北九州  -  京都サンガF.C.
  月日20:00  FC町田ゼルビア  -  水戸ホーリーホック
  月日20:00  レノファ山口FC  -  ジュビロ磐田
  月日20:00  ザスパクサツ群馬  -  東京ヴェルディ
  月日20:00  ツエーゲン金沢  -  ファジアーノ岡山
第23節  
  7月17日18:00  ジェフ千葉  -  ツエーゲン金沢
  7月17日18:00  松本山雅FC  -  水戸ホーリーホック
  7月17日18:00  栃木SC  -  ヴァンフォーレ甲府
  7月17日18:30  京都サンガF.C.  -  アルビレックス新潟
  7月17日19:00  ジュビロ磐田  -  モンテディオ山形
  7月17日19:00  レノファ山口FC  -  ブラウブリッツ秋田
  7月17日19:00  V・ファーレン長崎  -  ギラヴァンツ北九州
  7月18日18:00  ファジアーノ岡山  -  ザスパクサツ群馬
  7月18日19:00  愛媛FC  -  東京ヴェルディ
  7月18日19:00  FC町田ゼルビア  -  SC相模原
  7月18日19:00  大宮アルディージャ  -  FC琉球
第24節  
  8月9日17:00  SC相模原  -  栃木SC
  8月9日18:00  アルビレックス新潟  -  大宮アルディージャ
  8月9日18:00  ヴァンフォーレ甲府  -  ジュビロ磐田
  8月9日18:30  ブラウブリッツ秋田  -  松本山雅FC
  8月9日18:30  京都サンガF.C.  -  FC町田ゼルビア
  8月9日19:00  ファジアーノ岡山  -  レノファ山口FC
  8月9日19:00  ギラヴァンツ北九州  -  FC琉球
  8月9日19:00  水戸ホーリーホック  -  東京ヴェルディ
  8月9日19:00  モンテディオ山形  -  ジェフ千葉
  8月9日19:00  ザスパクサツ群馬  -  愛媛FC
  8月9日19:00  ツエーゲン金沢  -  V・ファーレン長崎
第25節  
  8月14日18:00  ジェフ千葉  -  アルビレックス新潟
  8月14日18:00  松本山雅FC  -  京都サンガF.C.
  8月14日18:00  SC相模原  -  ヴァンフォーレ甲府
  8月14日18:00  栃木SC  -  ザスパクサツ群馬
  8月14日18:30  FC琉球  -  水戸ホーリーホック
  8月14日19:00  ジュビロ磐田  -  東京ヴェルディ
  8月14日19:00  FC町田ゼルビア  -  ファジアーノ岡山
  8月14日19:00  大宮アルディージャ  -  ブラウブリッツ秋田
  8月14日19:00  レノファ山口FC  -  ツエーゲン金沢
  8月14日19:00  V・ファーレン長崎  -  モンテディオ山形
  8月15日19:00  愛媛FC  -  ギラヴァンツ北九州
第26節  
  8月21日18:00  栃木SC  -  東京ヴェルディ
  8月21日18:00  ヴァンフォーレ甲府  -  ジェフ千葉
  8月21日19:00  ファジアーノ岡山  -  大宮アルディージャ
  8月21日19:00  ツエーゲン金沢  -  ジュビロ磐田
  8月22日18:00  アルビレックス新潟  -  SC相模原
  8月22日18:00  松本山雅FC  -  愛媛FC
  8月22日18:30  ブラウブリッツ秋田  -  V・ファーレン長崎
  8月22日19:00  ギラヴァンツ北九州  -  FC町田ゼルビア
  8月22日19:00  水戸ホーリーホック  -  京都サンガF.C.
  8月22日19:00  モンテディオ山形  -  FC琉球
  8月22日19:00  ザスパクサツ群馬  -  レノファ山口FC
第27節  
  8月28日18:00  ジェフ千葉  -  V・ファーレン長崎
  8月28日18:30  京都サンガF.C.  -  東京ヴェルディ
  8月28日18:30  FC琉球  -  ブラウブリッツ秋田
  8月28日19:00  ギラヴァンツ北九州  -  ファジアーノ岡山
  8月28日19:00  ジュビロ磐田  -  SC相模原
  8月28日19:00  水戸ホーリーホック  -  アルビレックス新潟
  8月28日19:00  レノファ山口FC  -  モンテディオ山形
  8月29日19:00  愛媛FC  -  栃木SC
  8月29日19:00  FC町田ゼルビア  -  ヴァンフォーレ甲府
  8月29日19:00  大宮アルディージャ  -  松本山雅FC
  8月29日19:30  ザスパクサツ群馬  -  ツエーゲン金沢
第28節  
  9月4日  アルビレックス新潟  -  ギラヴァンツ北九州
  9月4日  ブラウブリッツ秋田  -  ザスパクサツ群馬
  9月4日  松本山雅FC  -  ジュビロ磐田
  9月4日  モンテディオ山形  -  水戸ホーリーホック
  9月4日  SC相模原  -  ジェフ千葉
  9月4日  V・ファーレン長崎  -  FC琉球
  9月4日  ヴァンフォーレ甲府  -  京都サンガF.C.
  9月4日  ツエーゲン金沢  -  FC町田ゼルビア
  9月5日  ファジアーノ岡山  -  愛媛FC
  9月5日  大宮アルディージャ  -  東京ヴェルディ
  9月5日  栃木SC  -  レノファ山口FC
第29節  
  9月11日  アルビレックス新潟  -  モンテディオ山形
  9月11日  ファジアーノ岡山  -  栃木SC
  9月11日  ギラヴァンツ北九州  -  ツエーゲン金沢
  9月11日  ジェフ千葉  -  ジュビロ磐田
  9月11日  京都サンガF.C.  -  FC琉球
  9月11日  水戸ホーリーホック  -  ブラウブリッツ秋田
  9月11日  レノファ山口FC  -  FC町田ゼルビア
  9月11日  東京ヴェルディ  -  松本山雅FC
  9月11日  V・ファーレン長崎  -  SC相模原
  9月12日  愛媛FC  -  大宮アルディージャ
  9月12日  ザスパクサツ群馬  -  ヴァンフォーレ甲府
第30節  
  9月18日  ジェフ千葉  -  愛媛FC
  9月18日  ジュビロ磐田  -  ファジアーノ岡山
  9月18日  FC町田ゼルビア  -  V・ファーレン長崎
  9月18日  モンテディオ山形  -  京都サンガF.C.
  9月18日  FC琉球  -  ザスパクサツ群馬
  9月18日  栃木SC  -  水戸ホーリーホック
  9月18日  ヴァンフォーレ甲府  -  大宮アルディージャ
  9月19日  ブラウブリッツ秋田  -  ギラヴァンツ北九州
  9月19日  SC相模原  -  レノファ山口FC
  9月19日  東京ヴェルディ  -  アルビレックス新潟
  9月19日  ツエーゲン金沢  -  松本山雅FC
第31節  
  9月25日  アルビレックス新潟  -  ヴァンフォーレ甲府
  9月25日  愛媛FC  -  モンテディオ山形
  9月25日  ジュビロ磐田  -  FC琉球
  9月25日  京都サンガF.C.  -  栃木SC
  9月25日  大宮アルディージャ  -  SC相模原
  9月25日  レノファ山口FC  -  V・ファーレン長崎
  9月25日  ザスパクサツ群馬  -  ジェフ千葉
  9月26日  ファジアーノ岡山  -  ブラウブリッツ秋田
  9月26日  松本山雅FC  -  ギラヴァンツ北九州
  9月26日  水戸ホーリーホック  -  ツエーゲン金沢
  9月26日  東京ヴェルディ  -  FC町田ゼルビア
第32節  
  10月2日  ブラウブリッツ秋田  -  愛媛FC
  10月2日  FC琉球  -  ファジアーノ岡山
  10月2日  V・ファーレン長崎  -  京都サンガF.C.
  10月2日  ヴァンフォーレ甲府  -  モンテディオ山形
  10月3日  ギラヴァンツ北九州  -  ザスパクサツ群馬
  10月3日  ジェフ千葉  -  松本山雅FC
  10月3日  FC町田ゼルビア  -  ジュビロ磐田
  10月3日  レノファ山口FC  -  東京ヴェルディ
  10月3日  SC相模原  -  水戸ホーリーホック
  10月3日  栃木SC  -  大宮アルディージャ
  10月3日  ツエーゲン金沢  -  アルビレックス新潟
第33節  
  10月9日  アルビレックス新潟  -  レノファ山口FC
  10月9日  ジュビロ磐田  -  ギラヴァンツ北九州
  10月9日  大宮アルディージャ  -  ツエーゲン金沢
  10月9日  東京ヴェルディ  -  ファジアーノ岡山
  10月9日  ヴァンフォーレ甲府  -  FC琉球
  10月10日  愛媛FC  -  V・ファーレン長崎
  10月10日  京都サンガF.C.  -  SC相模原
  10月10日  FC町田ゼルビア  -  ジェフ千葉
  10月10日  松本山雅FC  -  栃木SC
  10月10日  水戸ホーリーホック  -  ザスパクサツ群馬
  10月10日  モンテディオ山形  -  ブラウブリッツ秋田
第34節  
  10月16日  ブラウブリッツ秋田  -  FC町田ゼルビア
  10月16日  ギラヴァンツ北九州  -  東京ヴェルディ
  10月16日  FC琉球  -  愛媛FC
  10月16日  SC相模原  -  モンテディオ山形
  10月16日  V・ファーレン長崎  -  アルビレックス新潟
  10月17日  ファジアーノ岡山  -  松本山雅FC
  10月17日  ジェフ千葉  -  大宮アルディージャ
  10月17日  レノファ山口FC  -  水戸ホーリーホック
  10月17日  ザスパクサツ群馬  -  京都サンガF.C.
  10月17日  栃木SC  -  ジュビロ磐田
  10月17日  ツエーゲン金沢  -  ヴァンフォーレ甲府
第35節  
  10月23日  アルビレックス新潟  -  ブラウブリッツ秋田
  10月23日  ジュビロ磐田  -  愛媛FC
  10月23日  モンテディオ山形  -  ザスパクサツ群馬
  10月23日  大宮アルディージャ  -  ギラヴァンツ北九州
  10月23日  ヴァンフォーレ甲府  -  V・ファーレン長崎
  10月24日  京都サンガF.C.  -  レノファ山口FC
  10月24日  FC町田ゼルビア  -  栃木SC
  10月24日  松本山雅FC  -  FC琉球
  10月24日  水戸ホーリーホック  -  ファジアーノ岡山
  10月24日  SC相模原  -  ツエーゲン金沢
  10月24日  東京ヴェルディ  -  ジェフ千葉
第36節  
  10月30日  ブラウブリッツ秋田  -  ツエーゲン金沢
  10月30日  愛媛FC  -  京都サンガF.C.
  10月30日  ギラヴァンツ北九州  -  SC相模原
  10月30日  ジェフ千葉  -  レノファ山口FC
  10月30日  大宮アルディージャ  -  ジュビロ磐田
  10月30日  FC琉球  -  FC町田ゼルビア
  10月30日  ザスパクサツ群馬  -  松本山雅FC
  10月30日  東京ヴェルディ  -  ヴァンフォーレ甲府
  10月30日  V・ファーレン長崎  -  水戸ホーリーホック
  10月31日  ファジアーノ岡山  -  アルビレックス新潟
  10月31日  栃木SC  -  モンテディオ山形
第37節  
  11月3日  アルビレックス新潟  -  ジュビロ磐田
  11月3日  京都サンガF.C.  -  大宮アルディージャ
  11月3日  FC町田ゼルビア  -  松本山雅FC
  11月3日  水戸ホーリーホック  -  ギラヴァンツ北九州
  11月3日  モンテディオ山形  -  東京ヴェルディ
  11月3日  レノファ山口FC  -  FC琉球
  11月3日  SC相模原  -  ブラウブリッツ秋田
  11月3日  栃木SC  -  ジェフ千葉
  11月3日  V・ファーレン長崎  -  ザスパクサツ群馬
  11月3日  ヴァンフォーレ甲府  -  ファジアーノ岡山
  11月3日  ツエーゲン金沢  -  愛媛FC
第38節  
  11月7日  ブラウブリッツ秋田  -  栃木SC
  11月7日  愛媛FC  -  FC町田ゼルビア
  11月7日  ファジアーノ岡山  -  モンテディオ山形
  11月7日  ギラヴァンツ北九州  -  ヴァンフォーレ甲府
  11月7日  ジェフ千葉  -  水戸ホーリーホック
  11月7日  ジュビロ磐田  -  京都サンガF.C.
  11月7日  松本山雅FC  -  アルビレックス新潟
  11月7日  大宮アルディージャ  -  レノファ山口FC
  11月7日  FC琉球  -  ツエーゲン金沢
  11月7日  ザスパクサツ群馬  -  SC相模原
  11月7日  東京ヴェルディ  -  V・ファーレン長崎
第39節  
  11月13日  アルビレックス新潟  -  愛媛FC
  11月13日  レノファ山口FC  -  ギラヴァンツ北九州
  11月13日  FC琉球  -  ジェフ千葉
  11月13日  V・ファーレン長崎  -  栃木SC
  11月14日  京都サンガF.C.  -  ブラウブリッツ秋田
  11月14日  FC町田ゼルビア  -  ザスパクサツ群馬
  11月14日  水戸ホーリーホック  -  ジュビロ磐田
  11月14日  モンテディオ山形  -  大宮アルディージャ
  11月14日  SC相模原  -  ファジアーノ岡山
  11月14日  ヴァンフォーレ甲府  -  松本山雅FC
  11月14日  ツエーゲン金沢  -  東京ヴェルディ
第40節  
  11月20日  ファジアーノ岡山  -  京都サンガF.C.
  11月20日  ジュビロ磐田  -  V・ファーレン長崎
  11月21日  ブラウブリッツ秋田  -  ヴァンフォーレ甲府
  11月21日  愛媛FC  -  SC相模原
  11月21日  ジェフ千葉  -  ギラヴァンツ北九州
  11月21日  松本山雅FC  -  レノファ山口FC
  11月21日  モンテディオ山形  -  FC町田ゼルビア
  11月21日  大宮アルディージャ  -  水戸ホーリーホック
  11月21日  ザスパクサツ群馬  -  アルビレックス新潟
  11月21日  栃木SC  -  ツエーゲン金沢
  11月21日  東京ヴェルディ  -  FC琉球
第41節  
  11月28日  ブラウブリッツ秋田  -  東京ヴェルディ
  11月28日  ギラヴァンツ北九州  -  栃木SC
  11月28日  ジェフ千葉  -  京都サンガF.C.
  11月28日  FC町田ゼルビア  -  大宮アルディージャ
  11月28日  水戸ホーリーホック  -  愛媛FC
  11月28日  レノファ山口FC  -  ヴァンフォーレ甲府
  11月28日  FC琉球  -  アルビレックス新潟
  11月28日  SC相模原  -  松本山雅FC
  11月28日  ザスパクサツ群馬  -  ジュビロ磐田
  11月28日  V・ファーレン長崎  -  ファジアーノ岡山
  11月28日  ツエーゲン金沢  -  モンテディオ山形
第42節  
  12月5日  アルビレックス新潟  -  FC町田ゼルビア
  12月5日  愛媛FC  -  レノファ山口FC
  12月5日  ファジアーノ岡山  -  ジェフ千葉
  12月5日  ジュビロ磐田  -  ブラウブリッツ秋田
  12月5日  京都サンガF.C.  -  ツエーゲン金沢
  12月5日  松本山雅FC  -  V・ファーレン長崎
  12月5日  モンテディオ山形  -  ギラヴァンツ北九州
  12月5日  大宮アルディージャ  -  ザスパクサツ群馬
  12月5日  栃木SC  -  FC琉球
  12月5日  東京ヴェルディ  -  SC相模原
  12月5日  ヴァンフォーレ甲府  -  水戸ホーリーホック