トップページ
(負荷軽減のため省略中)


J3 試合日程

試合日時は変更の可能性があります。

第1節  
  3月11日13:00  Y.S.C.C.横浜  0-2  福島ユナイテッドFC
  3月11日14:00  鹿児島ユナイテッドFC  5-0  藤枝MYFC
  3月12日13:00  栃木SC  0-0  FC琉球
  3月12日13:00  SC相模原  0-1  AC長野パルセイロ
  3月12日14:00  ギラヴァンツ北九州  1-1  ブラウブリッツ秋田
  3月12日14:00  FC東京U-23  0-2  カターレ富山
  3月12日14:00  ガンバ大阪U-23  0-2  ガイナーレ鳥取
  3月12日14:00  セレッソ大阪U-23  2-2  グルージャ盛岡
第2節  
  3月18日13:00  カターレ富山  1-0  鹿児島ユナイテッドFC
  3月18日13:00  藤枝MYFC  2-1  FC東京U-23
  3月18日13:00  アスルクラロ沼津  1-2  福島ユナイテッドFC
  3月18日17:30  FC琉球  1-2  グルージャ盛岡
  3月19日13:00  AC長野パルセイロ  3-0  Y.S.C.C.横浜
  3月19日13:00  ガイナーレ鳥取  1-1  栃木SC
  3月19日14:00  セレッソ大阪U-23  1-3  ブラウブリッツ秋田
  3月20日14:00  ガンバ大阪U-23  0-1  SC相模原
第3節  
  3月25日13:00  栃木SC  1-0  Y.S.C.C.横浜
  3月25日13:00  アスルクラロ沼津  4-1  藤枝MYFC
  3月25日14:00  鹿児島ユナイテッドFC  1-0  ガンバ大阪U-23
  3月25日14:00  FC東京U-23  1-0  SC相模原
  3月26日13:00  グルージャ盛岡  0-3  カターレ富山
  3月26日13:00  福島ユナイテッドFC  1-0  FC琉球
  3月26日13:00  ガイナーレ鳥取  1-0  AC長野パルセイロ
  3月26日15:00  ギラヴァンツ北九州  1-0  セレッソ大阪U-23
第4節  
  4月1日13:00  Y.S.C.C.横浜  2-2  セレッソ大阪U-23
  4月1日13:00  SC相模原  1-0  ギラヴァンツ北九州
  4月1日18:00  FC琉球  3-0  ガンバ大阪U-23
  4月2日13:00  ブラウブリッツ秋田  1-0  グルージャ盛岡
  4月2日13:00  AC長野パルセイロ  0-1  福島ユナイテッドFC
  4月2日13:00  カターレ富山  0-3  アスルクラロ沼津
  4月2日13:00  藤枝MYFC  2-2  栃木SC
  4月2日14:00  FC東京U-23  1-2  鹿児島ユナイテッドFC
第5節  
  4月15日14:00  ガンバ大阪U-23  0-2  AC長野パルセイロ
  4月15日14:00  セレッソ大阪U-23  0-1  FC東京U-23
  4月16日13:00  グルージャ盛岡  1-0  藤枝MYFC
  4月16日13:00  ブラウブリッツ秋田  3-1  ガイナーレ鳥取
  4月16日13:00  福島ユナイテッドFC  1-1  SC相模原
  4月16日13:00  栃木SC  2-1  アスルクラロ沼津
  4月16日13:00  カターレ富山  0-0  FC琉球
  4月16日14:00  鹿児島ユナイテッドFC  2-1  ギラヴァンツ北九州
第6節  
  4月29日13:00  藤枝MYFC  1-1  カターレ富山
  4月29日14:00  セレッソ大阪U-23  0-1  栃木SC
  4月30日13:00  福島ユナイテッドFC  0-1  ガンバ大阪U-23
  4月30日13:00  AC長野パルセイロ  0-0  FC東京U-23
  4月30日13:00  アスルクラロ沼津  2-0  鹿児島ユナイテッドFC
  4月30日13:00  ガイナーレ鳥取  2-2  グルージャ盛岡
  4月30日15:00  ギラヴァンツ北九州  3-2  Y.S.C.C.横浜
  4月30日17:00  FC琉球  1-6  ブラウブリッツ秋田
第7節  
  5月6日14:00  FC東京U-23  0-3  FC琉球
  5月6日18:00  鹿児島ユナイテッドFC  0-1  セレッソ大阪U-23
  5月7日13:00  グルージャ盛岡  0-0  AC長野パルセイロ
  5月7日13:00  ブラウブリッツ秋田  3-0  藤枝MYFC
  5月7日13:00  栃木SC  0-0  ギラヴァンツ北九州
  5月7日13:00  Y.S.C.C.横浜  1-2  ガイナーレ鳥取
  5月7日13:00  SC相模原  2-2  アスルクラロ沼津
  5月7日13:00  カターレ富山  2-0  福島ユナイテッドFC
第8節  
  5月13日13:00  AC長野パルセイロ  2-1  鹿児島ユナイテッドFC
  5月13日14:00  FC東京U-23  0-1  栃木SC
  5月13日14:00  セレッソ大阪U-23  1-1  カターレ富山
  5月13日18:00  FC琉球  2-2  アスルクラロ沼津
  5月14日13:00  福島ユナイテッドFC  0-2  ブラウブリッツ秋田
  5月14日13:00  SC相模原  1-1  グルージャ盛岡
  5月14日14:00  ガンバ大阪U-23  1-2  Y.S.C.C.横浜
  5月14日15:00  ギラヴァンツ北九州  2-0  ガイナーレ鳥取
第9節  
  5月20日13:00  カターレ富山  1-0  Y.S.C.C.横浜
  5月20日19:00  FC琉球  1-1  SC相模原
  5月21日13:00  グルージャ盛岡  0-0  FC東京U-23
  5月21日13:00  ブラウブリッツ秋田  0-0  AC長野パルセイロ
  5月21日13:00  栃木SC  2-1  福島ユナイテッドFC
  5月21日13:00  藤枝MYFC  2-0  ギラヴァンツ北九州
  5月21日13:00  アスルクラロ沼津  4-0  ガンバ大阪U-23
  5月21日13:00  ガイナーレ鳥取  1-3  セレッソ大阪U-23
第10節  
  5月28日13:00  ブラウブリッツ秋田  1-0  鹿児島ユナイテッドFC
  5月28日13:00  Y.S.C.C.横浜  1-4  アスルクラロ沼津
  5月28日13:00  SC相模原  1-0  栃木SC
  5月28日13:00  藤枝MYFC  1-2  FC琉球
  5月28日13:00  ガイナーレ鳥取  1-2  福島ユナイテッドFC
  5月28日14:00  AC長野パルセイロ  1-0  カターレ富山
  5月28日14:00  ガンバ大阪U-23  0-0  セレッソ大阪U-23
  5月28日15:00  ギラヴァンツ北九州  1-0  FC東京U-23
第11節  
  6月3日13:00  グルージャ盛岡  0-1  Y.S.C.C.横浜
  6月3日13:00  カターレ富山  2-0  SC相模原
  6月3日14:00  FC東京U-23  1-0  ガンバ大阪U-23
  6月3日14:00  セレッソ大阪U-23  1-2  FC琉球
  6月4日13:00  福島ユナイテッドFC  1-2  藤枝MYFC
  6月4日13:00  栃木SC  0-1  ブラウブリッツ秋田
  6月4日13:00  アスルクラロ沼津  1-0  ギラヴァンツ北九州
  6月4日18:00  鹿児島ユナイテッドFC  2-1  ガイナーレ鳥取
第12節  
  6月10日13:00  Y.S.C.C.横浜  0-0  SC相模原
  6月10日13:00  藤枝MYFC  1-1  ガイナーレ鳥取
  6月10日14:00  セレッソ大阪U-23  1-4  アスルクラロ沼津
  6月10日18:00  ギラヴァンツ北九州  2-1  ガンバ大阪U-23
  6月10日19:00  鹿児島ユナイテッドFC  2-1  福島ユナイテッドFC
  6月10日19:00  FC琉球  1-1  AC長野パルセイロ
  6月11日13:00  グルージャ盛岡  1-2  栃木SC
  6月11日15:00  ブラウブリッツ秋田  1-1  カターレ富山
第13節  
  6月17日13:00  栃木SC  2-1  鹿児島ユナイテッドFC
  6月18日13:00  ガイナーレ鳥取  0-1  カターレ富山
  6月18日14:00  Y.S.C.C.横浜  0-1  FC東京U-23
  6月18日14:00  福島ユナイテッドFC  0-3  ギラヴァンツ北九州
  6月18日15:00  SC相模原  1-0  藤枝MYFC
  6月18日15:00  アスルクラロ沼津  0-1  ブラウブリッツ秋田
  6月18日17:00  AC長野パルセイロ  1-1  セレッソ大阪U-23
  6月18日18:00  ガンバ大阪U-23  1-0  グルージャ盛岡
第14節  
  6月25日13:00  グルージャ盛岡  5-1  福島ユナイテッドFC
  6月25日13:00  藤枝MYFC  1-0  セレッソ大阪U-23
  6月25日14:00  ブラウブリッツ秋田  1-0  SC相模原
  6月25日14:00  カターレ富山  2-0  ガンバ大阪U-23
  6月25日14:00  ギラヴァンツ北九州  1-2  AC長野パルセイロ
  6月25日14:00  鹿児島ユナイテッドFC  1-0  Y.S.C.C.横浜
  6月25日14:00  FC琉球  2-1  ガイナーレ鳥取
  6月25日14:00  FC東京U-23  1-6  アスルクラロ沼津
第15節  
  7月1日17:00  Y.S.C.C.横浜  2-2  FC琉球
  7月1日17:00  FC東京U-23  1-1  ブラウブリッツ秋田
  7月1日18:00  カターレ富山  2-1  ギラヴァンツ北九州
  7月1日19:00  セレッソ大阪U-23  2-2  SC相模原
  7月2日15:00  グルージャ盛岡  0-0  鹿児島ユナイテッドFC
  7月2日15:00  ガイナーレ鳥取  2-2  アスルクラロ沼津
  7月2日17:00  AC長野パルセイロ  0-3  藤枝MYFC
  7月2日18:00  ガンバ大阪U-23  3-2  栃木SC
第16節  
  7月8日15:00  福島ユナイテッドFC  2-2  FC東京U-23
  7月8日18:00  栃木SC  1-1  カターレ富山
  7月8日18:00  ギラヴァンツ北九州  5-1  グルージャ盛岡
  7月8日18:00  鹿児島ユナイテッドFC  0-1  FC琉球
  7月9日15:00  ブラウブリッツ秋田  4-3  Y.S.C.C.横浜
  7月9日15:00  SC相模原  1-1  ガイナーレ鳥取
  7月9日15:00  アスルクラロ沼津  1-1  AC長野パルセイロ
  7月9日17:00  藤枝MYFC  2-1  ガンバ大阪U-23
第17節  
  7月15日17:00  AC長野パルセイロ  0-0  栃木SC
  7月15日18:00  ガイナーレ鳥取  0-6  FC東京U-23
  7月15日18:00  ガンバ大阪U-23  2-1  ブラウブリッツ秋田
  7月15日19:00  FC琉球  0-0  ギラヴァンツ北九州
  7月16日15:00  福島ユナイテッドFC  3-2  セレッソ大阪U-23
  7月16日15:00  SC相模原  1-3  鹿児島ユナイテッドFC
  7月16日15:00  アスルクラロ沼津  1-0  グルージャ盛岡
  7月16日17:00  Y.S.C.C.横浜  1-1  藤枝MYFC
第18節  
  7月22日17:00  藤枝MYFC  2-0  福島ユナイテッドFC
  7月22日17:00  FC東京U-23  1-2  ギラヴァンツ北九州
  7月22日18:00  栃木SC  1-0  SC相模原
  7月22日18:00  ガンバ大阪U-23  0-2  カターレ富山
  7月23日15:00  グルージャ盛岡  1-2  ガイナーレ鳥取
  7月23日15:00  ブラウブリッツ秋田  0-2  アスルクラロ沼津
  7月23日17:00  AC長野パルセイロ  1-0  FC琉球
  7月23日19:00  セレッソ大阪U-23  1-3  鹿児島ユナイテッドFC
第19節  
  8月19日17:00  鹿児島ユナイテッドFC  2-1  AC長野パルセイロ
  8月19日18:00  Y.S.C.C.横浜  0-2  栃木SC
  8月19日18:00  ギラヴァンツ北九州  0-1  藤枝MYFC
  8月19日18:00  FC琉球  2-1  福島ユナイテッドFC
  8月19日18:30  カターレ富山  1-2  FC東京U-23
  8月20日15:00  グルージャ盛岡  0-2  ガンバ大阪U-23
  8月20日15:00  SC相模原  1-3  セレッソ大阪U-23
  8月20日15:00  アスルクラロ沼津  1-1  ガイナーレ鳥取
第20節  
  8月26日17:00  FC東京U-23  0-3  Y.S.C.C.横浜
  8月26日18:00  栃木SC  3-2  グルージャ盛岡
  8月26日18:00  ガイナーレ鳥取  1-2  SC相模原
  8月26日18:00  ギラヴァンツ北九州  2-0  FC琉球
  8月26日18:00  鹿児島ユナイテッドFC  2-1  カターレ富山
  8月27日15:00  福島ユナイテッドFC  0-0  アスルクラロ沼津
  8月27日15:30  ブラウブリッツ秋田  2-0  ガンバ大阪U-23
  8月27日19:00  セレッソ大阪U-23  0-0  AC長野パルセイロ
第21節  
  9月2日15:00  アスルクラロ沼津  5-0  FC東京U-23
  9月2日17:00  藤枝MYFC  1-1  鹿児島ユナイテッドFC
  9月2日18:00  Y.S.C.C.横浜  1-1  カターレ富山
  9月3日13:00  グルージャ盛岡  0-3  ギラヴァンツ北九州
  9月3日15:00  ブラウブリッツ秋田  1-1  栃木SC
  9月3日15:00  SC相模原  2-1  福島ユナイテッドFC
  9月3日17:00  AC長野パルセイロ  3-0  ガイナーレ鳥取
  9月4日19:00  ガンバ大阪U-23  1-7  FC琉球
第22節  
  9月9日18:00  カターレ富山  0-0  セレッソ大阪U-23
  9月9日18:00  ギラヴァンツ北九州  0-1  福島ユナイテッドFC
  9月9日18:00  鹿児島ユナイテッドFC  1-5  栃木SC
  9月9日19:00  FC琉球  2-2  藤枝MYFC
  9月10日13:00  グルージャ盛岡  1-3  ブラウブリッツ秋田
  9月10日15:00  ガイナーレ鳥取  1-2  Y.S.C.C.横浜
  9月10日17:00  AC長野パルセイロ  1-0  SC相模原
  9月10日18:00  ガンバ大阪U-23  2-3  アスルクラロ沼津
第23節  
  9月16日17:00  藤枝MYFC  0-2  グルージャ盛岡
  9月16日18:00  栃木SC  2-0  ガンバ大阪U-23
  9月16日18:00  FC琉球  0-1  鹿児島ユナイテッドFC
  9月17日13:00  福島ユナイテッドFC  2-0  ガイナーレ鳥取
  9月17日13:00  Y.S.C.C.横浜  2-1  ブラウブリッツ秋田
  9月17日13:00  アスルクラロ沼津  2-0  カターレ富山
  9月17日14:00  FC東京U-23  1-0  AC長野パルセイロ
第24節  
  9月23日18:00  栃木SC  4-1  FC東京U-23
  9月23日18:00  ギラヴァンツ北九州  0-2  カターレ富山
  9月24日13:00  ブラウブリッツ秋田  1-2  FC琉球
  9月24日13:00  ガイナーレ鳥取  1-6  藤枝MYFC
  9月24日13:30  SC相模原  1-2  Y.S.C.C.横浜
  9月24日14:00  グルージャ盛岡  2-1  アスルクラロ沼津
  9月24日15:30  AC長野パルセイロ  3-0  ガンバ大阪U-23
  9月24日19:00  セレッソ大阪U-23  2-1  福島ユナイテッドFC
第25節  
  9月30日18:00  鹿児島ユナイテッドFC  1-1  ブラウブリッツ秋田
  9月30日18:00  FC琉球  1-0  セレッソ大阪U-23
  10月1日13:00  福島ユナイテッドFC  2-0  AC長野パルセイロ
  10月1日13:00  カターレ富山  1-2  栃木SC
  10月1日13:00  アスルクラロ沼津  1-1  Y.S.C.C.横浜
  10月1日14:00  ギラヴァンツ北九州  3-0  SC相模原
  10月1日14:00  FC東京U-23  3-1  グルージャ盛岡
  10月1日19:00  ガンバ大阪U-23  1-6  藤枝MYFC
第26節  
  10月7日13:00  セレッソ大阪U-23  3-2  ガンバ大阪U-23
  10月7日13:00  ブラウブリッツ秋田  1-2  FC東京U-23
  10月8日13:00  Y.S.C.C.横浜  2-1  ギラヴァンツ北九州
  10月8日13:00  AC長野パルセイロ  1-1  グルージャ盛岡
  10月8日13:00  藤枝MYFC  2-2  アスルクラロ沼津
  10月8日13:00  ガイナーレ鳥取  1-2  鹿児島ユナイテッドFC
  10月8日13:30  SC相模原  4-2  FC琉球
  10月8日14:00  福島ユナイテッドFC  0-1  カターレ富山
第23節  
  10月11日19:00  セレッソ大阪U-23  2-2  ギラヴァンツ北九州
第27節  
  10月14日13:00  Y.S.C.C.横浜  1-3  AC長野パルセイロ
  10月14日13:00  SC相模原  1-1  ブラウブリッツ秋田
  10月14日14:00  栃木SC  1-0  セレッソ大阪U-23
  10月15日13:00  グルージャ盛岡  0-0  FC琉球
  10月15日13:00  カターレ富山  4-2  藤枝MYFC
  10月15日14:00  ギラヴァンツ北九州  0-4  鹿児島ユナイテッドFC
  10月15日14:00  ガンバ大阪U-23  1-2  福島ユナイテッドFC
  10月16日19:00  FC東京U-23  1-0  ガイナーレ鳥取