トップページ
(負荷軽減のため省略中)


J3 試合日程

試合日時は変更の可能性があります。

第1節  
  3月9日19:00  Y.S.C.C.横浜  2-2  SC相模原
  3月10日13:00  藤枝MYFC  1-0  AC長野パルセイロ
  3月10日14:00  セレッソ大阪U-23  0-1  ブラウブリッツ秋田
  3月11日12:30  福島ユナイテッドFC  2-1  ザスパクサツ群馬
  3月11日13:00  鹿児島ユナイテッドFC  0-2  ガイナーレ鳥取
  3月11日14:00  FC琉球  4-3  カターレ富山
  3月11日14:00  FC東京U-23  0-3  アスルクラロ沼津
  3月11日14:00  ガンバ大阪U-23  3-2  グルージャ盛岡
第2節  
  3月16日19:00  Y.S.C.C.横浜  3-1  FC東京U-23
  3月17日13:00  カターレ富山  2-1  藤枝MYFC
  3月17日13:00  アスルクラロ沼津  1-0  グルージャ盛岡
  3月17日13:00  鹿児島ユナイテッドFC  4-1  ガンバ大阪U-23
  3月17日14:00  SC相模原  2-2  AC長野パルセイロ
  3月17日14:00  ギラヴァンツ北九州  1-2  FC琉球
  3月17日16:00  ザスパクサツ群馬  1-0  ブラウブリッツ秋田
  3月17日18:00  ガイナーレ鳥取  2-1  福島ユナイテッドFC
第3節  
  3月21日13:00  グルージャ盛岡  3-2  Y.S.C.C.横浜
  3月21日13:00  福島ユナイテッドFC  0-0  鹿児島ユナイテッドFC
  3月21日13:00  カターレ富山  1-2  セレッソ大阪U-23
  3月21日13:00  藤枝MYFC  1-2  ギラヴァンツ北九州
  3月21日14:00  AC長野パルセイロ  1-0  FC東京U-23
  3月21日14:00  FC琉球  2-2  ガイナーレ鳥取
  3月21日14:00  ガンバ大阪U-23  2-1  ブラウブリッツ秋田
  9月12日19:00  SC相模原  2-1  アスルクラロ沼津
第4節  
  3月25日13:00  ブラウブリッツ秋田  0-1  福島ユナイテッドFC
  3月25日13:00  Y.S.C.C.横浜  0-0  ガンバ大阪U-23
  3月25日13:00  ガイナーレ鳥取  1-0  グルージャ盛岡
  3月25日13:00  鹿児島ユナイテッドFC  1-2  藤枝MYFC
  3月25日14:00  ギラヴァンツ北九州  0-2  アスルクラロ沼津
  3月25日14:00  FC東京U-23  3-0  カターレ富山
  3月25日14:00  セレッソ大阪U-23  2-1  SC相模原
  3月25日16:00  ザスパクサツ群馬  0-2  FC琉球
第5節  
  4月1日13:00  グルージャ盛岡  1-1  ザスパクサツ群馬
  4月1日13:00  ブラウブリッツ秋田  2-0  Y.S.C.C.横浜
  4月1日13:00  福島ユナイテッドFC  2-1  FC琉球
  4月1日13:00  アスルクラロ沼津  2-0  カターレ富山
  4月1日14:00  SC相模原  2-4  ガイナーレ鳥取
  4月1日14:00  AC長野パルセイロ  1-1  ギラヴァンツ北九州
  4月1日14:00  ガンバ大阪U-23  4-1  藤枝MYFC
  4月1日14:00  セレッソ大阪U-23  2-0  FC東京U-23
第6節  
  4月7日13:00  Y.S.C.C.横浜  3-0  福島ユナイテッドFC
  4月7日14:00  ザスパクサツ群馬  0-2  鹿児島ユナイテッドFC
  4月7日18:00  FC琉球  1-1  セレッソ大阪U-23
  4月8日13:00  グルージャ盛岡  2-1  ブラウブリッツ秋田
  4月8日13:00  AC長野パルセイロ  2-2  アスルクラロ沼津
  4月8日13:00  カターレ富山  3-0  ガンバ大阪U-23
  4月8日13:00  藤枝MYFC  0-0  ガイナーレ鳥取
  4月8日14:00  ギラヴァンツ北九州  0-4  SC相模原
第7節  
  4月14日13:00  鹿児島ユナイテッドFC  2-1  FC琉球
  4月14日14:00  FC東京U-23  0-1  ギラヴァンツ北九州
  4月15日13:00  ブラウブリッツ秋田  1-0  アスルクラロ沼津
  4月15日13:00  ガイナーレ鳥取  1-4  Y.S.C.C.横浜
  4月15日14:00  ザスパクサツ群馬  2-1  藤枝MYFC
  4月15日14:00  SC相模原  1-0  カターレ富山
  4月15日14:00  ガンバ大阪U-23  1-1  AC長野パルセイロ
  4月15日14:00  セレッソ大阪U-23  1-1  福島ユナイテッドFC
第8節  
  4月28日13:00  グルージャ盛岡  1-4  鹿児島ユナイテッドFC
  4月28日13:00  アスルクラロ沼津  1-0  ガイナーレ鳥取
  4月28日14:00  AC長野パルセイロ  1-2  セレッソ大阪U-23
  4月29日13:00  福島ユナイテッドFC  2-0  藤枝MYFC
  4月29日13:00  Y.S.C.C.横浜  3-2  FC琉球
  4月29日13:00  カターレ富山  1-4  ブラウブリッツ秋田
  4月29日14:00  ギラヴァンツ北九州  0-1  ザスパクサツ群馬
  5月26日14:00  ガンバ大阪U-23  2-4  FC東京U-23
第9節  
  5月3日13:00  ブラウブリッツ秋田  1-0  ギラヴァンツ北九州
  5月3日13:00  福島ユナイテッドFC  1-0  カターレ富山
  5月3日13:00  藤枝MYFC  0-1  アスルクラロ沼津
  5月3日13:00  ガイナーレ鳥取  1-4  セレッソ大阪U-23
  5月3日13:00  鹿児島ユナイテッドFC  2-2  AC長野パルセイロ
  5月3日14:00  FC東京U-23  2-0  グルージャ盛岡
  5月3日18:00  FC琉球  2-1  ガンバ大阪U-23
  5月3日19:30  ザスパクサツ群馬  1-1  SC相模原
第10節  
  5月6日13:00  AC長野パルセイロ  2-2  ザスパクサツ群馬
  5月6日13:00  カターレ富山  0-2  鹿児島ユナイテッドFC
  5月6日13:00  藤枝MYFC  2-1  Y.S.C.C.横浜
  5月6日14:00  FC東京U-23  0-0  ガイナーレ鳥取
  5月6日14:00  ガンバ大阪U-23  3-0  アスルクラロ沼津
  5月6日14:00  セレッソ大阪U-23  1-1  ギラヴァンツ北九州
  5月6日16:00  SC相模原  1-0  グルージャ盛岡
  5月6日19:00  FC琉球  0-0  ブラウブリッツ秋田
第11節  
  5月19日13:00  Y.S.C.C.横浜  1-1  セレッソ大阪U-23
  5月19日13:00  鹿児島ユナイテッドFC  2-1  SC相模原
  5月19日17:00  ガイナーレ鳥取  2-3  カターレ富山
  5月20日13:00  グルージャ盛岡  0-4  藤枝MYFC
  5月20日13:00  ブラウブリッツ秋田  1-2  AC長野パルセイロ
  5月20日13:00  アスルクラロ沼津  0-0  福島ユナイテッドFC
  5月20日14:00  ギラヴァンツ北九州  0-4  ガンバ大阪U-23
  5月20日19:00  ザスパクサツ群馬  4-1  FC東京U-23
第12節  
  6月1日19:00  Y.S.C.C.横浜  0-0  ザスパクサツ群馬
  6月2日13:00  藤枝MYFC  2-1  SC相模原
  6月2日13:00  ガイナーレ鳥取  2-0  ブラウブリッツ秋田
  6月2日14:00  セレッソ大阪U-23  1-1  ガンバ大阪U-23
  6月2日18:00  FC琉球  2-0  AC長野パルセイロ
  6月3日13:00  福島ユナイテッドFC  0-0  グルージャ盛岡
  6月3日13:00  カターレ富山  3-0  ギラヴァンツ北九州
  6月3日14:00  FC東京U-23  2-3  鹿児島ユナイテッドFC
第13節  
  6月9日13:00  カターレ富山  2-2  Y.S.C.C.横浜
  6月9日19:00  ザスパクサツ群馬  1-0  セレッソ大阪U-23
  6月10日13:00  グルージャ盛岡  2-0  ギラヴァンツ北九州
  6月10日13:00  AC長野パルセイロ  0-1  ガイナーレ鳥取
  6月10日13:00  アスルクラロ沼津  0-0  鹿児島ユナイテッドFC
  6月10日14:00  SC相模原  2-5  FC琉球
  6月10日15:00  ブラウブリッツ秋田  0-0  FC東京U-23
  6月10日16:00  ガンバ大阪U-23  1-1  福島ユナイテッドFC
第14節  
  6月16日13:00  藤枝MYFC  0-1  ブラウブリッツ秋田
  6月16日14:00  FC東京U-23  1-1  FC琉球
  6月16日15:00  グルージャ盛岡  3-0  AC長野パルセイロ
  6月16日17:00  ガイナーレ鳥取  1-0  ガンバ大阪U-23
  6月16日18:00  ギラヴァンツ北九州  2-3  Y.S.C.C.横浜
  6月16日19:00  鹿児島ユナイテッドFC  2-1  セレッソ大阪U-23
  6月17日14:00  福島ユナイテッドFC  2-2  SC相模原
  6月17日15:00  アスルクラロ沼津  2-0  ザスパクサツ群馬
第15節  
  6月23日17:00  Y.S.C.C.横浜  0-1  AC長野パルセイロ
  6月23日17:00  SC相模原  1-0  FC東京U-23
  6月23日18:00  カターレ富山  1-3  グルージャ盛岡
  6月23日18:00  FC琉球  1-0  アスルクラロ沼津
  6月23日19:00  セレッソ大阪U-23  1-2  藤枝MYFC
  6月24日15:00  ブラウブリッツ秋田  1-1  鹿児島ユナイテッドFC
  6月24日15:00  福島ユナイテッドFC  2-2  ギラヴァンツ北九州
第16節  
  6月30日17:00  SC相模原  2-3  ガンバ大阪U-23
  6月30日17:00  藤枝MYFC  1-1  FC東京U-23
  6月30日18:00  ギラヴァンツ北九州  3-0  ガイナーレ鳥取
  7月1日15:00  グルージャ盛岡  1-4  FC琉球
  7月1日15:00  アスルクラロ沼津  1-1  セレッソ大阪U-23
  7月1日17:00  AC長野パルセイロ  1-1  福島ユナイテッドFC
  7月1日19:00  ザスパクサツ群馬  0-1  カターレ富山
  7月1日19:00  鹿児島ユナイテッドFC  1-1  Y.S.C.C.横浜
第17節  
  7月7日15:00  アスルクラロ沼津  1-0  Y.S.C.C.横浜
  7月7日15:00  FC東京U-23  2-3  福島ユナイテッドFC
  7月7日18:00  FC琉球  3-0  藤枝MYFC
  7月7日19:00  セレッソ大阪U-23  1-2  グルージャ盛岡
  7月8日15:00  ブラウブリッツ秋田  1-2  SC相模原
  7月8日17:00  AC長野パルセイロ  5-0  カターレ富山
  7月28日19:00  ガイナーレ鳥取  1-2  ザスパクサツ群馬
第18節  
  7月15日15:00  グルージャ盛岡  0-3  SC相模原
  7月15日17:00  Y.S.C.C.横浜  0-0  ギラヴァンツ北九州
  7月15日17:00  FC東京U-23  1-3  セレッソ大阪U-23
  7月15日19:00  ザスパクサツ群馬  0-1  AC長野パルセイロ
  7月16日15:00  ブラウブリッツ秋田  0-1  FC琉球
  7月16日15:00  福島ユナイテッドFC  1-1  アスルクラロ沼津
  7月16日17:30  ガンバ大阪U-23  0-0  鹿児島ユナイテッドFC
  7月16日18:00  カターレ富山  1-0  ガイナーレ鳥取
第19節  
  7月21日15:00  アスルクラロ沼津  2-0  FC東京U-23
  7月21日17:00  SC相模原  1-1  福島ユナイテッドFC
  7月21日17:00  藤枝MYFC  0-0  カターレ富山
  7月21日19:00  FC琉球  1-1  Y.S.C.C.横浜
  7月21日19:00  セレッソ大阪U-23  0-4  ガイナーレ鳥取
  7月22日15:00  グルージャ盛岡  2-1  ガンバ大阪U-23
  7月22日17:00  AC長野パルセイロ  1-2  ブラウブリッツ秋田
  7月22日19:00  鹿児島ユナイテッドFC  0-2  ザスパクサツ群馬
 
  8月18日18:00  ギラヴァンツ北九州  0-0  鹿児島ユナイテッドFC
  8月18日19:00  ガンバ大阪U-23  4-0  ザスパクサツ群馬
第20節  
  8月25日17:00  FC東京U-23  1-2  ザスパクサツ群馬
  8月25日18:00  ギラヴァンツ北九州  1-0  AC長野パルセイロ
  8月25日18:00  FC琉球  5-2  グルージャ盛岡
  8月25日18:30  カターレ富山  3-1  福島ユナイテッドFC
  8月25日19:00  ガイナーレ鳥取  2-2  アスルクラロ沼津
  8月26日15:00  ブラウブリッツ秋田  4-0  藤枝MYFC
  8月26日19:00  セレッソ大阪U-23  1-2  鹿児島ユナイテッドFC
  8月26日19:00  ガンバ大阪U-23  3-0  Y.S.C.C.横浜
第21節  
  9月1日18:30  カターレ富山  0-1  FC東京U-23
  9月2日15:00  ブラウブリッツ秋田  2-1  グルージャ盛岡
  9月2日15:00  福島ユナイテッドFC  1-0  セレッソ大阪U-23
  9月2日15:00  アスルクラロ沼津  1-0  ギラヴァンツ北九州
  9月2日15:00  ガイナーレ鳥取  7-0  SC相模原
  9月2日17:00  Y.S.C.C.横浜  0-4  鹿児島ユナイテッドFC
  9月2日17:00  藤枝MYFC  0-1  FC琉球
  9月2日19:00  ザスパクサツ群馬  1-0  ガンバ大阪U-23
第22節  
  9月8日17:00  Y.S.C.C.横浜  2-2  アスルクラロ沼津
  9月8日17:00  SC相模原  0-1  ブラウブリッツ秋田
  9月8日18:00  ギラヴァンツ北九州  2-1  カターレ富山
  9月8日19:00  鹿児島ユナイテッドFC  2-1  福島ユナイテッドFC
  9月8日19:00  FC琉球  3-2  FC東京U-23
  9月8日19:00  セレッソ大阪U-23  0-2  ザスパクサツ群馬
  9月9日15:00  グルージャ盛岡  3-3  ガイナーレ鳥取
  9月9日17:00  AC長野パルセイロ  4-0  藤枝MYFC
第23節  
  9月15日15:00  ブラウブリッツ秋田  2-2  ガイナーレ鳥取
  9月15日18:00  ガンバ大阪U-23  2-0  FC琉球
  9月15日19:00  鹿児島ユナイテッドFC  1-0  ギラヴァンツ北九州
  9月16日13:00  グルージャ盛岡  0-3  アスルクラロ沼津
  9月16日14:00  カターレ富山  0-1  ザスパクサツ群馬
  9月16日14:00  FC東京U-23  3-0  SC相模原
  9月16日15:00  福島ユナイテッドFC  1-1  AC長野パルセイロ
  9月16日17:00  藤枝MYFC  1-2  セレッソ大阪U-23
第24節  
  9月21日19:00  ザスパクサツ群馬  0-1  グルージャ盛岡
  9月22日13:00  アスルクラロ沼津  2-1  藤枝MYFC
  9月22日18:00  ガイナーレ鳥取  4-2  FC東京U-23
  9月22日18:00  ギラヴァンツ北九州  1-2  セレッソ大阪U-23
  9月22日19:00  FC琉球  4-0  鹿児島ユナイテッドFC
  9月23日13:00  ブラウブリッツ秋田  1-1  ガンバ大阪U-23
  9月23日14:00  福島ユナイテッドFC  0-1  Y.S.C.C.横浜
  9月23日17:00  AC長野パルセイロ  2-1  SC相模原
第25節  
  9月29日13:00  Y.S.C.C.横浜  1-2  カターレ富山
  9月29日18:00  ギラヴァンツ北九州  1-1  藤枝MYFC
  9月29日19:00  鹿児島ユナイテッドFC  2-2  ブラウブリッツ秋田
  9月29日19:00  セレッソ大阪U-23  2-0  AC長野パルセイロ
  9月30日12:00  アスルクラロ沼津  1-4  FC琉球
  9月30日13:00  グルージャ盛岡  2-2  福島ユナイテッドFC
  9月30日13:00  SC相模原  0-1  ザスパクサツ群馬
  9月30日13:00  FC東京U-23  2-2  ガンバ大阪U-23
第26節  
  10月6日18:00  FC琉球  1-0  ギラヴァンツ北九州
  10月7日13:00  福島ユナイテッドFC  0-2  FC東京U-23
  10月7日13:00  AC長野パルセイロ  1-1  鹿児島ユナイテッドFC
  10月7日13:00  藤枝MYFC  2-1  グルージャ盛岡
  10月7日14:00  カターレ富山  3-2  SC相模原
  10月7日14:00  ガンバ大阪U-23  2-0  ガイナーレ鳥取
  10月7日14:00  セレッソ大阪U-23  2-0  Y.S.C.C.横浜
  10月7日15:00  ブラウブリッツ秋田  0-1  ザスパクサツ群馬
第27節  
  10月13日13:00  藤枝MYFC  2-1  ガンバ大阪U-23
  10月13日17:00  SC相模原  1-0  ギラヴァンツ北九州
  10月13日18:00  FC琉球  3-0  福島ユナイテッドFC
  10月14日13:00  グルージャ盛岡  2-1  カターレ富山
  10月14日13:00  AC長野パルセイロ  0-1  Y.S.C.C.横浜
  10月14日13:00  ガイナーレ鳥取  5-1  鹿児島ユナイテッドFC
  10月14日14:00  FC東京U-23  1-0  ブラウブリッツ秋田
  10月14日19:30  ザスパクサツ群馬  2-2  アスルクラロ沼津
第28節  
  10月20日13:00  Y.S.C.C.横浜  1-3  藤枝MYFC
  10月20日18:00  ガイナーレ鳥取  1-3  FC琉球
  10月20日19:00  鹿児島ユナイテッドFC  1-0  グルージャ盛岡
  10月21日13:00  SC相模原  2-1  セレッソ大阪U-23
  10月21日13:00  アスルクラロ沼津  1-2  ガンバ大阪U-23
  10月21日14:00  ザスパクサツ群馬  1-0  福島ユナイテッドFC
  10月21日14:00  カターレ富山  1-1  AC長野パルセイロ
  10月21日14:00  ギラヴァンツ北九州  0-0  FC東京U-23
第29節  
  10月28日13:00  Y.S.C.C.横浜  3-1  ブラウブリッツ秋田
  10月28日13:00  福島ユナイテッドFC  3-4  ガイナーレ鳥取
  10月28日13:00  AC長野パルセイロ  1-1  FC琉球
  10月28日13:00  鹿児島ユナイテッドFC  1-2  カターレ富山
  10月28日14:00  ギラヴァンツ北九州  2-1  グルージャ盛岡
  10月28日14:00  ガンバ大阪U-23  2-1  SC相模原
  10月28日14:00  セレッソ大阪U-23  0-0  アスルクラロ沼津
  10月28日15:00  FC東京U-23  2-1  藤枝MYFC
第30節  
  11月3日13:00  グルージャ盛岡  0-2  FC東京U-23
  11月3日13:00  藤枝MYFC  1-2  福島ユナイテッドFC
  11月3日18:00  FC琉球  4-2  ザスパクサツ群馬
  11月4日13:00  ブラウブリッツ秋田  1-4  セレッソ大阪U-23
  11月4日13:00  SC相模原  1-0  Y.S.C.C.横浜
  11月4日13:00  アスルクラロ沼津  2-3  AC長野パルセイロ
  11月4日13:00  ガイナーレ鳥取  1-1  ギラヴァンツ北九州
  11月4日14:00  ガンバ大阪U-23  1-1  カターレ富山
第31節  
  11月10日13:00  鹿児島ユナイテッドFC  2-1  FC東京U-23
  11月11日13:00  SC相模原  1-0  藤枝MYFC
  11月11日13:00  AC長野パルセイロ  2-1  ガンバ大阪U-23
  11月11日14:00  Y.S.C.C.横浜  2-3  グルージャ盛岡
  11月11日14:00  カターレ富山  1-2  アスルクラロ沼津
  11月11日14:00  ギラヴァンツ北九州  0-2  ブラウブリッツ秋田
  11月11日14:00  セレッソ大阪U-23  6-0  FC琉球
  11月11日19:30  ザスパクサツ群馬  3-3  ガイナーレ鳥取
第32節  
  11月17日13:00  藤枝MYFC  0-2  鹿児島ユナイテッドFC
  11月18日13:00  グルージャ盛岡  2-1  セレッソ大阪U-23
  11月18日13:00  ブラウブリッツ秋田  2-2  カターレ富山
  11月18日13:00  アスルクラロ沼津  0-0  SC相模原
  11月18日13:00  ガイナーレ鳥取  1-0  AC長野パルセイロ
  11月18日13:05  福島ユナイテッドFC  4-3  ガンバ大阪U-23
  11月18日14:00  FC東京U-23  1-0  Y.S.C.C.横浜
  11月18日19:00  ザスパクサツ群馬  1-0  ギラヴァンツ北九州
第33節  
  11月23日14:00  FC東京U-23  0-1  AC長野パルセイロ
  11月23日15:00  FC琉球  5-1  SC相模原
  11月24日13:00  Y.S.C.C.横浜  1-2  ガイナーレ鳥取
  11月24日13:00  藤枝MYFC  1-0  ザスパクサツ群馬
  11月25日13:00  福島ユナイテッドFC  0-2  ブラウブリッツ秋田
  11月25日13:00  鹿児島ユナイテッドFC  1-0  アスルクラロ沼津
  11月25日14:00  ガンバ大阪U-23  2-1  ギラヴァンツ北九州
  11月25日14:00  セレッソ大阪U-23  0-1  カターレ富山
第34節  
  12月2日13:00  ザスパクサツ群馬  2-2  Y.S.C.C.横浜
  12月2日13:00  SC相模原  1-0  鹿児島ユナイテッドFC
  12月2日13:00  AC長野パルセイロ  0-1  グルージャ盛岡
  12月2日13:00  カターレ富山  2-1  FC琉球
  12月2日13:00  アスルクラロ沼津  2-0  ブラウブリッツ秋田
  12月2日13:00  ガイナーレ鳥取  2-1  藤枝MYFC
  12月2日13:00  ギラヴァンツ北九州  0-0  福島ユナイテッドFC
  12月2日13:00  ガンバ大阪U-23  0-2  セレッソ大阪U-23