トップページ
(負荷軽減のため省略中)


J3 試合日程

試合日時は変更の可能性があります。

第1節  
  3月9日13:00  藤枝MYFC  1-0  福島ユナイテッドFC
  3月10日13:00  Y.S.C.C.横浜  3-4  ガイナーレ鳥取
  3月10日13:00  SC相模原  0-0  カターレ富山
  3月10日13:00  カマタマーレ讃岐  1-0  いわてグルージャ盛岡
  3月10日13:00  ロアッソ熊本  2-2  AC長野パルセイロ
  3月10日14:00  ギラヴァンツ北九州  2-0  FC東京U-23
  3月10日14:00  ガンバ大阪U-23  2-2  ヴァンラーレ八戸
  3月10日14:00  セレッソ大阪U-23  2-1  アスルクラロ沼津
  3月10日17:00  ザスパクサツ群馬  2-2  ブラウブリッツ秋田
第2節  
  3月16日13:00  藤枝MYFC  1-0  ロアッソ熊本
  3月16日14:00  FC東京U-23  0-1  いわてグルージャ盛岡
  3月16日14:00  セレッソ大阪U-23  1-0  Y.S.C.C.横浜
  3月17日13:00  ザスパクサツ群馬  2-1  SC相模原
  3月17日13:00  AC長野パルセイロ  0-2  ヴァンラーレ八戸
  3月17日13:00  アスルクラロ沼津  0-0  ガンバ大阪U-23
  3月17日13:00  ガイナーレ鳥取  0-2  ギラヴァンツ北九州
  3月17日13:00  カマタマーレ讃岐  1-0  ブラウブリッツ秋田
  3月17日14:00  カターレ富山  1-3  福島ユナイテッドFC
第3節  
  3月23日14:00  AC長野パルセイロ  1-1  セレッソ大阪U-23
  3月23日14:00  FC東京U-23  0-1  藤枝MYFC
  3月24日13:00  ヴァンラーレ八戸  3-4  Y.S.C.C.横浜
  3月24日13:00  いわてグルージャ盛岡  3-1  ブラウブリッツ秋田
  3月24日13:00  福島ユナイテッドFC  0-1  アスルクラロ沼津
  3月24日13:00  SC相模原  2-1  ガイナーレ鳥取
  3月24日13:00  ロアッソ熊本  0-0  カマタマーレ讃岐
  3月24日14:00  カターレ富山  1-0  ザスパクサツ群馬
  3月24日14:00  ガンバ大阪U-23  0-1  ギラヴァンツ北九州
第4節  
  3月30日13:00  ザスパクサツ群馬  0-1  ヴァンラーレ八戸
  3月30日13:00  アスルクラロ沼津  1-2  カマタマーレ讃岐
  3月30日14:00  セレッソ大阪U-23  6-1  藤枝MYFC
  3月31日13:00  いわてグルージャ盛岡  0-1  ロアッソ熊本
  3月31日13:00  ブラウブリッツ秋田  0-0  AC長野パルセイロ
  3月31日13:00  福島ユナイテッドFC  2-1  FC東京U-23
  3月31日13:00  Y.S.C.C.横浜  0-5  ガンバ大阪U-23
  3月31日13:00  ガイナーレ鳥取  1-1  カターレ富山
  3月31日14:00  ギラヴァンツ北九州  2-1  SC相模原
第5節  
  4月6日13:00  Y.S.C.C.横浜  0-2  ザスパクサツ群馬
  4月6日13:00  藤枝MYFC  0-0  アスルクラロ沼津
  4月6日14:00  AC長野パルセイロ  1-2  いわてグルージャ盛岡
  4月7日13:00  ヴァンラーレ八戸  2-2  ガイナーレ鳥取
  4月7日13:00  ブラウブリッツ秋田  3-0  セレッソ大阪U-23
  4月7日13:00  カマタマーレ讃岐  2-1  福島ユナイテッドFC
  4月7日13:00  ロアッソ熊本  2-3  SC相模原
  4月7日14:00  カターレ富山  1-1  ギラヴァンツ北九州
  4月7日14:00  ガンバ大阪U-23  2-1  FC東京U-23
第6節  
  4月13日14:00  FC東京U-23  1-0  ヴァンラーレ八戸
  4月13日14:00  ガンバ大阪U-23  1-2  ロアッソ熊本
  4月13日18:00  ギラヴァンツ北九州  0-2  アスルクラロ沼津
  4月14日13:00  いわてグルージャ盛岡  1-2  カターレ富山
  4月14日13:00  SC相模原  1-2  ブラウブリッツ秋田
  4月14日13:00  ガイナーレ鳥取  1-2  藤枝MYFC
  4月14日13:00  カマタマーレ讃岐  0-1  AC長野パルセイロ
  4月14日14:00  福島ユナイテッドFC  0-3  Y.S.C.C.横浜
  4月14日14:00  セレッソ大阪U-23  3-2  ザスパクサツ群馬
第7節  
  4月26日19:00  ザスパクサツ群馬  0-0  ガンバ大阪U-23
  4月27日13:00  ブラウブリッツ秋田  0-0  ギラヴァンツ北九州
  4月27日13:00  藤枝MYFC  2-0  AC長野パルセイロ
  4月28日13:00  ヴァンラーレ八戸  2-3  福島ユナイテッドFC
  4月28日13:00  Y.S.C.C.横浜  3-2  FC東京U-23
  4月28日13:00  SC相模原  1-1  カマタマーレ讃岐
  4月28日13:00  アスルクラロ沼津  0-2  ロアッソ熊本
  4月28日13:00  ガイナーレ鳥取  1-1  いわてグルージャ盛岡
  4月28日14:00  セレッソ大阪U-23  0-0  カターレ富山
第8節  
  5月4日13:00  いわてグルージャ盛岡  2-1  Y.S.C.C.横浜
  5月4日16:00  AC長野パルセイロ  2-0  SC相模原
  5月5日13:00  福島ユナイテッドFC  1-2  ガイナーレ鳥取
  5月5日13:00  カマタマーレ讃岐  2-1  藤枝MYFC
  5月5日14:00  カターレ富山  1-1  アスルクラロ沼津
  5月5日14:00  ギラヴァンツ北九州  1-0  ザスパクサツ群馬
  5月5日14:00  FC東京U-23  2-0  セレッソ大阪U-23
  5月5日14:00  ガンバ大阪U-23  3-1  ブラウブリッツ秋田
  5月5日15:00  ロアッソ熊本  1-0  ヴァンラーレ八戸
第9節  
  5月18日13:00  藤枝MYFC  1-1  ザスパクサツ群馬
  5月18日14:00  カターレ富山  3-1  ガンバ大阪U-23
  5月19日13:00  ヴァンラーレ八戸  0-1  アスルクラロ沼津
  5月19日13:00  いわてグルージャ盛岡  1-3  セレッソ大阪U-23
  5月19日13:00  ブラウブリッツ秋田  0-0  FC東京U-23
  5月19日13:00  福島ユナイテッドFC  1-2  AC長野パルセイロ
  5月19日13:00  Y.S.C.C.横浜  1-3  SC相模原
  5月19日13:00  カマタマーレ讃岐  1-1  ギラヴァンツ北九州
  5月19日19:00  ロアッソ熊本  3-2  ガイナーレ鳥取
第10節  
  5月30日19:00  セレッソ大阪U-23  0-3  ヴァンラーレ八戸
  6月1日13:00  ガイナーレ鳥取  1-0  カマタマーレ讃岐
  6月1日15:00  ザスパクサツ群馬  4-1  FC東京U-23
  6月1日17:00  SC相模原  1-0  いわてグルージャ盛岡
  6月2日13:00  ブラウブリッツ秋田  0-2  福島ユナイテッドFC
  6月2日13:00  アスルクラロ沼津  1-3  Y.S.C.C.横浜
  6月2日14:00  AC長野パルセイロ  1-2  カターレ富山
  6月2日14:00  ガンバ大阪U-23  3-1  藤枝MYFC
  6月2日16:00  ギラヴァンツ北九州  1-2  ロアッソ熊本
第11節  
  6月8日14:00  FC東京U-23  1-1  AC長野パルセイロ
  6月9日13:00  ヴァンラーレ八戸  0-3  藤枝MYFC
  6月9日13:00  いわてグルージャ盛岡  1-0  アスルクラロ沼津
  6月9日13:00  福島ユナイテッドFC  0-0  SC相模原
  6月9日13:00  Y.S.C.C.横浜  0-2  ギラヴァンツ北九州
  6月9日14:00  カターレ富山  1-2  ブラウブリッツ秋田
  6月9日14:00  ガンバ大阪U-23  2-2  カマタマーレ讃岐
  6月9日15:00  ザスパクサツ群馬  5-0  ガイナーレ鳥取
  6月9日19:00  ロアッソ熊本  3-2  セレッソ大阪U-23
第12節  
  6月15日17:00  SC相模原  1-0  ガンバ大阪U-23
  6月15日17:00  藤枝MYFC  1-2  カターレ富山
  6月15日18:00  カマタマーレ讃岐  3-0  Y.S.C.C.横浜
  6月15日18:00  ロアッソ熊本  1-2  FC東京U-23
  6月16日13:00  ヴァンラーレ八戸  4-1  いわてグルージャ盛岡
  6月16日15:00  アスルクラロ沼津  1-0  ブラウブリッツ秋田
  6月16日15:00  ガイナーレ鳥取  3-1  セレッソ大阪U-23
  6月16日17:00  AC長野パルセイロ  0-1  ザスパクサツ群馬
  6月16日18:00  ギラヴァンツ北九州  2-0  福島ユナイテッドFC
第13節  
  6月22日18:00  ギラヴァンツ北九州  0-0  藤枝MYFC
  6月23日15:00  ブラウブリッツ秋田  1-2  ロアッソ熊本
  6月23日17:00  Y.S.C.C.横浜  3-0  AC長野パルセイロ
  6月23日17:00  FC東京U-23  1-0  アスルクラロ沼津
  6月23日17:00  ガンバ大阪U-23  3-1  ガイナーレ鳥取
  6月23日18:00  カターレ富山  1-2  ヴァンラーレ八戸
  6月23日18:00  セレッソ大阪U-23  3-0  SC相模原
  6月23日19:00  ザスパクサツ群馬  3-1  カマタマーレ讃岐
  8月18日15:00  いわてグルージャ盛岡  2-0  福島ユナイテッドFC
第14節  
  6月29日15:00  いわてグルージャ盛岡  2-3  ギラヴァンツ北九州
  6月29日17:00  藤枝MYFC  3-1  Y.S.C.C.横浜
  6月29日18:00  カターレ富山  1-2  カマタマーレ讃岐
  6月29日19:00  ガイナーレ鳥取  3-2  FC東京U-23
  6月30日13:00  ヴァンラーレ八戸  1-2  ブラウブリッツ秋田
  6月30日15:00  福島ユナイテッドFC  1-1  セレッソ大阪U-23
  6月30日15:00  アスルクラロ沼津  1-0  SC相模原
  6月30日17:00  AC長野パルセイロ  1-2  ガンバ大阪U-23
  6月30日18:00  ロアッソ熊本  2-1  ザスパクサツ群馬
第15節  
  7月6日17:00  SC相模原  1-0  ヴァンラーレ八戸
  7月6日17:00  FC東京U-23  1-1  カターレ富山
  7月6日18:00  カマタマーレ讃岐  2-3  セレッソ大阪U-23
  7月6日18:00  ギラヴァンツ北九州  2-2  AC長野パルセイロ
  7月6日19:00  ガイナーレ鳥取  2-1  アスルクラロ沼津
  7月7日15:00  ブラウブリッツ秋田  0-0  藤枝MYFC
  7月7日17:00  Y.S.C.C.横浜  2-2  ロアッソ熊本
  7月7日17:00  ガンバ大阪U-23  1-2  いわてグルージャ盛岡
  7月7日18:00  ザスパクサツ群馬  2-0  福島ユナイテッドFC
第16節  
  7月13日15:00  いわてグルージャ盛岡  0-3  藤枝MYFC
  7月13日18:00  SC相模原  3-3  FC東京U-23
  7月14日13:00  ヴァンラーレ八戸  5-1  カマタマーレ讃岐
  7月14日15:00  福島ユナイテッドFC  2-1  ガンバ大阪U-23
  7月14日15:00  アスルクラロ沼津  1-1  ザスパクサツ群馬
  7月14日17:00  Y.S.C.C.横浜  1-2  ブラウブリッツ秋田
  7月14日17:00  AC長野パルセイロ  0-1  ガイナーレ鳥取
  7月14日18:00  セレッソ大阪U-23  2-1  ギラヴァンツ北九州
  7月14日19:00  ロアッソ熊本  2-1  カターレ富山
第17節  
  7月19日19:00  カターレ富山  2-0  Y.S.C.C.横浜
  7月20日15:00  いわてグルージャ盛岡  2-2  ザスパクサツ群馬
  7月20日17:00  FC東京U-23  1-1  カマタマーレ讃岐
  7月20日18:00  ブラウブリッツ秋田  0-2  ガイナーレ鳥取
  7月20日18:00  ギラヴァンツ北九州  1-1  ヴァンラーレ八戸
  7月21日15:00  福島ユナイテッドFC  1-0  ロアッソ熊本
  7月21日15:00  アスルクラロ沼津  0-0  AC長野パルセイロ
  7月21日17:00  藤枝MYFC  2-1  SC相模原
  7月21日18:00  セレッソ大阪U-23  1-4  ガンバ大阪U-23
第18節  
  7月27日17:00  藤枝MYFC  3-0  FC東京U-23
  7月27日18:00  ブラウブリッツ秋田  3-1  いわてグルージャ盛岡
  7月27日18:00  SC相模原  1-1  福島ユナイテッドFC
  7月27日18:00  カマタマーレ讃岐  1-2  アスルクラロ沼津
  7月27日18:00  ギラヴァンツ北九州  1-1  カターレ富山
  7月27日19:00  ザスパクサツ群馬  5-1  セレッソ大阪U-23
  7月27日19:00  ガイナーレ鳥取  3-1  ロアッソ熊本
  7月28日17:00  Y.S.C.C.横浜  1-1  ヴァンラーレ八戸
  7月28日18:00  ガンバ大阪U-23  1-2  AC長野パルセイロ
第19節  
  8月3日18:00  カターレ富山  0-1  藤枝MYFC
  8月3日19:00  セレッソ大阪U-23  1-0  カマタマーレ讃岐
  8月4日13:00  ヴァンラーレ八戸  2-2  ガンバ大阪U-23
  8月4日15:00  いわてグルージャ盛岡  3-4  SC相模原
  8月4日15:00  アスルクラロ沼津  2-4  福島ユナイテッドFC
  8月4日17:00  AC長野パルセイロ  2-1  ギラヴァンツ北九州
  8月4日17:00  FC東京U-23  2-2  ガイナーレ鳥取
  8月4日19:00  ザスパクサツ群馬  3-2  Y.S.C.C.横浜
  8月4日19:00  ロアッソ熊本  0-0  ブラウブリッツ秋田
第20節  
  8月10日16:00  福島ユナイテッドFC  3-1  藤枝MYFC
  8月10日17:00  SC相模原  0-2  セレッソ大阪U-23
  8月10日18:00  カマタマーレ讃岐  0-1  ザスパクサツ群馬
  8月10日18:00  ギラヴァンツ北九州  2-1  ガンバ大阪U-23
  8月10日19:00  ガイナーレ鳥取  0-2  ヴァンラーレ八戸
  8月10日19:00  ロアッソ熊本  1-1  Y.S.C.C.横浜
  8月11日15:00  アスルクラロ沼津  1-0  いわてグルージャ盛岡
  8月11日17:00  AC長野パルセイロ  1-0  FC東京U-23
  8月11日18:00  ブラウブリッツ秋田  1-1  カターレ富山
第21節  
  8月30日19:00  ブラウブリッツ秋田  0-1  アスルクラロ沼津
  8月31日15:00  いわてグルージャ盛岡  1-1  FC東京U-23
  8月31日17:00  藤枝MYFC  1-1  ガイナーレ鳥取
  8月31日18:30  カターレ富山  2-1  SC相模原
  8月31日19:00  ザスパクサツ群馬  3-2  AC長野パルセイロ
  8月31日19:00  セレッソ大阪U-23  0-1  ロアッソ熊本
  9月1日13:00  ヴァンラーレ八戸  0-3  ギラヴァンツ北九州
  9月1日17:00  Y.S.C.C.横浜  2-3  カマタマーレ讃岐
  9月1日19:00  ガンバ大阪U-23  6-0  福島ユナイテッドFC
第22節  
  9月7日17:00  SC相模原  0-1  ザスパクサツ群馬
  9月7日17:00  藤枝MYFC  2-1  いわてグルージャ盛岡
  9月7日17:00  FC東京U-23  0-2  ギラヴァンツ北九州
  9月7日18:00  カマタマーレ讃岐  0-2  カターレ富山
  9月7日19:00  ガイナーレ鳥取  1-4  ブラウブリッツ秋田
  9月7日19:00  ロアッソ熊本  1-0  ガンバ大阪U-23
  9月8日15:00  アスルクラロ沼津  1-2  ヴァンラーレ八戸
  9月8日17:00  AC長野パルセイロ  1-2  福島ユナイテッドFC
  9月8日17:00  Y.S.C.C.横浜  3-0  セレッソ大阪U-23
第23節  
  9月14日17:00  FC東京U-23  2-4  ザスパクサツ群馬
  9月15日13:00  ヴァンラーレ八戸  1-2  ロアッソ熊本
  9月15日13:00  ガイナーレ鳥取  2-0  SC相模原
  9月15日14:00  カターレ富山  5-0  いわてグルージャ盛岡
  9月15日15:00  福島ユナイテッドFC  1-2  ギラヴァンツ北九州
  9月15日15:00  アスルクラロ沼津  4-0  セレッソ大阪U-23
  9月15日16:00  ブラウブリッツ秋田  5-0  カマタマーレ讃岐
  9月15日17:00  AC長野パルセイロ  0-0  藤枝MYFC
  9月15日18:00  ガンバ大阪U-23  0-1  Y.S.C.C.横浜
第24節  
  9月28日13:00  藤枝MYFC  2-1  ガンバ大阪U-23
  9月28日15:00  ザスパクサツ群馬  2-1  アスルクラロ沼津
  9月29日13:00  ヴァンラーレ八戸  1-0  FC東京U-23
  9月29日13:00  福島ユナイテッドFC  2-1  いわてグルージャ盛岡
  9月29日13:00  カマタマーレ讃岐  2-2  ロアッソ熊本
  9月29日14:00  カターレ富山  5-0  ガイナーレ鳥取
  9月29日15:00  ブラウブリッツ秋田  2-0  Y.S.C.C.横浜
  9月29日15:00  SC相模原  1-3  ギラヴァンツ北九州
  9月29日18:00  セレッソ大阪U-23  0-1  AC長野パルセイロ
第25節  
  10月5日12:05  いわてグルージャ盛岡  0-2  ヴァンラーレ八戸
  10月5日13:00  Y.S.C.C.横浜  2-5  福島ユナイテッドFC
  10月5日14:00  ザスパクサツ群馬  2-2  藤枝MYFC
  10月6日13:00  SC相模原  3-0  アスルクラロ沼津
  10月6日13:00  AC長野パルセイロ  1-1  ブラウブリッツ秋田
  10月6日13:00  カマタマーレ讃岐  0-1  ガイナーレ鳥取
  10月6日14:00  ギラヴァンツ北九州  0-2  セレッソ大阪U-23
  10月6日14:00  ガンバ大阪U-23  2-3  カターレ富山
  10月6日14:00  FC東京U-23  2-0  ロアッソ熊本
第26節  
  10月12日13:00  ブラウブリッツ秋田  2-2  ザスパクサツ群馬
  10月13日13:00  藤枝MYFC  1-0  カマタマーレ讃岐
  10月13日13:00  AC長野パルセイロ  -  Y.S.C.C.横浜
  10月13日13:00  ガイナーレ鳥取  2-2  ガンバ大阪U-23
  10月13日14:00  セレッソ大阪U-23  1-1  福島ユナイテッドFC
  10月13日14:00  ギラヴァンツ北九州  2-1  いわてグルージャ盛岡
  10月13日15:00  アスルクラロ沼津  2-2  FC東京U-23
  10月13日16:00  カターレ富山  1-1  ロアッソ熊本
  10月14日13:00  ヴァンラーレ八戸  0-1  SC相模原
第27節  
  10月19日  福島ユナイテッドFC  -  ブラウブリッツ秋田
  10月20日  ヴァンラーレ八戸  -  AC長野パルセイロ
  10月20日  Y.S.C.C.横浜  -  いわてグルージャ盛岡
  10月20日  カターレ富山  -  セレッソ大阪U-23
  10月20日  アスルクラロ沼津  -  ギラヴァンツ北九州
  10月20日  ガイナーレ鳥取  -  ザスパクサツ群馬
  10月20日  カマタマーレ讃岐  -  ガンバ大阪U-23
  10月20日  ロアッソ熊本  -  藤枝MYFC
  10月20日  FC東京U-23  -  SC相模原
第28節  
  10月27日  ブラウブリッツ秋田  -  ヴァンラーレ八戸
  10月27日  ザスパクサツ群馬  -  カターレ富山
  10月27日  SC相模原  -  藤枝MYFC
  10月27日  AC長野パルセイロ  -  カマタマーレ讃岐
  10月27日  ギラヴァンツ北九州  -  Y.S.C.C.横浜
  10月27日  ロアッソ熊本  -  アスルクラロ沼津
  10月27日  いわてグルージャ盛岡  -  ガイナーレ鳥取
  10月27日  FC東京U-23  -  福島ユナイテッドFC
  10月27日  ガンバ大阪U-23  -  セレッソ大阪U-23
第29節  
  11月3日  藤枝MYFC  -  ヴァンラーレ八戸
  11月3日  カマタマーレ讃岐  -  FC東京U-23
  11月3日  ギラヴァンツ北九州  -  ブラウブリッツ秋田
  11月4日  福島ユナイテッドFC  -  カターレ富山
  11月4日  ザスパクサツ群馬  -  ロアッソ熊本
  11月4日  Y.S.C.C.横浜  -  アスルクラロ沼津
  11月4日  ガイナーレ鳥取  -  AC長野パルセイロ
  11月4日  ガンバ大阪U-23  -  SC相模原
  11月4日  セレッソ大阪U-23  -  いわてグルージャ盛岡
第30節  
  11月9日  いわてグルージャ盛岡  -  ガンバ大阪U-23
  11月9日  FC東京U-23  -  ブラウブリッツ秋田
  11月10日  ヴァンラーレ八戸  -  ザスパクサツ群馬
  11月10日  福島ユナイテッドFC  -  カマタマーレ讃岐
  11月10日  SC相模原  -  Y.S.C.C.横浜
  11月10日  カターレ富山  -  AC長野パルセイロ
  11月10日  アスルクラロ沼津  -  藤枝MYFC
  11月10日  ロアッソ熊本  -  ギラヴァンツ北九州
  11月10日  セレッソ大阪U-23  -  ガイナーレ鳥取
第31節  
  11月17日  ヴァンラーレ八戸  -  カターレ富山
  11月17日  ブラウブリッツ秋田  -  ガンバ大阪U-23
  11月17日  ザスパクサツ群馬  -  ギラヴァンツ北九州
  11月17日  AC長野パルセイロ  -  アスルクラロ沼津
  11月17日  藤枝MYFC  -  セレッソ大阪U-23
  11月17日  ガイナーレ鳥取  -  福島ユナイテッドFC
  11月17日  カマタマーレ讃岐  -  SC相模原
  11月17日  ロアッソ熊本  -  いわてグルージャ盛岡
  11月17日  FC東京U-23  -  Y.S.C.C.横浜
第32節  
  11月23日  Y.S.C.C.横浜  -  カターレ富山
  11月23日  藤枝MYFC  -  ブラウブリッツ秋田
  11月24日  いわてグルージャ盛岡  -  AC長野パルセイロ
  11月24日  福島ユナイテッドFC  -  ヴァンラーレ八戸
  11月24日  SC相模原  -  ロアッソ熊本
  11月24日  アスルクラロ沼津  -  ガイナーレ鳥取
  11月24日  ギラヴァンツ北九州  -  カマタマーレ讃岐
  11月24日  セレッソ大阪U-23  -  FC東京U-23
  11月24日  ガンバ大阪U-23  -  ザスパクサツ群馬
第33節  
  12月1日  ザスパクサツ群馬  -  いわてグルージャ盛岡
  12月1日  SC相模原  -  AC長野パルセイロ
  12月1日  カマタマーレ讃岐  -  ヴァンラーレ八戸
  12月1日  ギラヴァンツ北九州  -  ガイナーレ鳥取
  12月1日  ロアッソ熊本  -  福島ユナイテッドFC
  12月1日  ガンバ大阪U-23  -  アスルクラロ沼津
  12月1日  Y.S.C.C.横浜  -  藤枝MYFC
  12月1日  カターレ富山  -  FC東京U-23
  12月1日  セレッソ大阪U-23  -  ブラウブリッツ秋田
第34節  
  12月8日  ヴァンラーレ八戸  -  セレッソ大阪U-23
  12月8日  いわてグルージャ盛岡  -  カマタマーレ讃岐
  12月8日  ブラウブリッツ秋田  -  SC相模原
  12月8日  福島ユナイテッドFC  -  ザスパクサツ群馬
  12月8日  AC長野パルセイロ  -  ロアッソ熊本
  12月8日  藤枝MYFC  -  ギラヴァンツ北九州
  12月8日  アスルクラロ沼津  -  カターレ富山
  12月8日  ガイナーレ鳥取  -  Y.S.C.C.横浜
  12月8日  FC東京U-23  -  ガンバ大阪U-23