トップページ
(負荷軽減のため省略中)


J3 試合日程

試合日時は変更の可能性があります。

第1節  
  6月27日15:00  いわてグルージャ盛岡  0-4  ブラウブリッツ秋田
  6月27日15:00  福島ユナイテッドFC  2-0  ヴァンラーレ八戸
  6月27日16:00  アスルクラロ沼津  2-1  藤枝MYFC
  6月27日17:00  SC相模原  0-0  Y.S.C.C.横浜
  6月27日18:00  FC岐阜  0-0  FC今治
  6月27日18:00  ロアッソ熊本  3-2  鹿児島ユナイテッドFC
  6月27日18:00  セレッソ大阪U-23  0-1  ガイナーレ鳥取
  6月28日18:30  カターレ富山  1-1  AC長野パルセイロ
  6月28日19:00  カマタマーレ讃岐  2-3  ガンバ大阪U-23
第2節  
  7月4日15:00  ブラウブリッツ秋田  2-0  福島ユナイテッドFC
  7月4日16:00  FC今治  0-1  ロアッソ熊本
  7月4日17:00  藤枝MYFC  2-3  SC相模原
  7月5日13:00  ヴァンラーレ八戸  2-0  いわてグルージャ盛岡
  7月5日17:00  Y.S.C.C.横浜  3-4  カターレ富山
  7月5日17:00  AC長野パルセイロ  3-1  アスルクラロ沼津
  7月5日18:00  ガンバ大阪U-23  0-0  セレッソ大阪U-23
  7月5日19:00  ガイナーレ鳥取  2-3  FC岐阜
  7月5日19:00  鹿児島ユナイテッドFC  1-0  カマタマーレ讃岐
第3節  
  7月11日13:00  ヴァンラーレ八戸  0-2  ブラウブリッツ秋田
  7月11日15:00  福島ユナイテッドFC  1-1  いわてグルージャ盛岡
  7月11日16:00  FC今治  1-1  鹿児島ユナイテッドFC
  7月11日17:00  SC相模原  0-0  AC長野パルセイロ
  7月11日17:00  藤枝MYFC  5-2  Y.S.C.C.横浜
  7月11日18:00  FC岐阜  1-1  カマタマーレ讃岐
  7月11日18:30  カターレ富山  0-1  アスルクラロ沼津
  7月11日19:00  ロアッソ熊本  5-3  セレッソ大阪U-23
  7月12日18:00  ガンバ大阪U-23  1-3  ガイナーレ鳥取
第4節  
  7月15日15:00  いわてグルージャ盛岡  1-3  藤枝MYFC
  7月15日16:00  アスルクラロ沼津  0-0  SC相模原
  7月15日19:00  Y.S.C.C.横浜  1-2  ヴァンラーレ八戸
  7月15日19:00  AC長野パルセイロ  2-1  福島ユナイテッドFC
  7月15日19:00  カターレ富山  0-1  ブラウブリッツ秋田
  7月15日19:00  カマタマーレ讃岐  0-3  FC今治
  7月15日19:00  ロアッソ熊本  1-0  ガンバ大阪U-23
  7月15日19:00  鹿児島ユナイテッドFC  1-2  ガイナーレ鳥取
  7月15日19:00  セレッソ大阪U-23  2-0  FC岐阜
第5節  
  7月18日17:00  SC相模原  2-1  ヴァンラーレ八戸
  7月19日15:00  いわてグルージャ盛岡  1-4  カターレ富山
  7月19日15:00  福島ユナイテッドFC  1-1  藤枝MYFC
  7月19日16:00  FC今治  1-0  セレッソ大阪U-23
  7月19日17:00  Y.S.C.C.横浜  2-1  アスルクラロ沼津
  7月19日18:00  ブラウブリッツ秋田  1-0  AC長野パルセイロ
  7月19日18:00  FC岐阜  1-0  ロアッソ熊本
  7月19日18:00  ガンバ大阪U-23  2-4  鹿児島ユナイテッドFC
  7月19日19:00  ガイナーレ鳥取  1-0  カマタマーレ讃岐
第6節  
  7月25日13:00  ヴァンラーレ八戸  0-1  アスルクラロ沼津
  7月25日15:00  福島ユナイテッドFC  2-2  カターレ富山
  7月25日17:00  SC相模原  0-1  いわてグルージャ盛岡
  7月25日17:00  藤枝MYFC  0-2  ブラウブリッツ秋田
  7月25日18:00  AC長野パルセイロ  4-1  Y.S.C.C.横浜
  7月25日18:00  カマタマーレ讃岐  1-2  ロアッソ熊本
  7月25日18:00  セレッソ大阪U-23  0-5  鹿児島ユナイテッドFC
  7月25日19:00  ガイナーレ鳥取  2-1  FC今治
  7月26日18:00  FC岐阜  3-0  ガンバ大阪U-23
第7節  
  7月29日15:00  ヴァンラーレ八戸  2-2  AC長野パルセイロ
  7月29日16:00  アスルクラロ沼津  1-2  いわてグルージャ盛岡
  7月29日18:30  ブラウブリッツ秋田  3-1  SC相模原
  7月29日19:00  Y.S.C.C.横浜  2-1  福島ユナイテッドFC
  7月29日19:00  カターレ富山  3-0  藤枝MYFC
  7月29日19:00  ロアッソ熊本  1-1  ガイナーレ鳥取
  7月29日19:00  鹿児島ユナイテッドFC  0-4  FC岐阜
  7月29日19:00  ガンバ大阪U-23  0-2  FC今治
  7月29日19:00  セレッソ大阪U-23  1-1  カマタマーレ讃岐
第8節  
  8月2日15:00  いわてグルージャ盛岡  3-1  セレッソ大阪U-23
  8月2日16:00  FC今治  1-1  ヴァンラーレ八戸
  8月2日17:00  Y.S.C.C.横浜  0-1  ブラウブリッツ秋田
  8月2日17:00  SC相模原  2-1  鹿児島ユナイテッドFC
  8月2日17:00  藤枝MYFC  3-1  FC岐阜
  8月2日18:00  AC長野パルセイロ  1-0  ガンバ大阪U-23
  8月2日18:00  カマタマーレ讃岐  0-1  アスルクラロ沼津
  8月2日18:00  ロアッソ熊本  2-0  福島ユナイテッドFC
  8月2日19:00  ガイナーレ鳥取  2-0  カターレ富山
第9節  
  8月8日18:00  FC岐阜  1-1  いわてグルージャ盛岡
  8月8日18:00  セレッソ大阪U-23  0-0  Y.S.C.C.横浜
  8月9日13:00  ヴァンラーレ八戸  1-0  ガイナーレ鳥取
  8月9日15:00  福島ユナイテッドFC  4-1  カマタマーレ讃岐
  8月9日16:00  FC今治  1-1  藤枝MYFC
  8月9日18:00  ブラウブリッツ秋田  2-1  ロアッソ熊本
  8月9日18:00  AC長野パルセイロ  0-1  鹿児島ユナイテッドFC
  8月9日18:00  ガンバ大阪U-23  2-1  アスルクラロ沼津
  8月10日18:30  カターレ富山  3-0  SC相模原
第10節  
  8月15日17:00  藤枝MYFC  3-2  セレッソ大阪U-23
  8月15日17:00  SC相模原  3-1  FC岐阜
  8月15日18:00  カマタマーレ讃岐  0-0  ブラウブリッツ秋田
  8月15日19:00  ガイナーレ鳥取  2-0  福島ユナイテッドFC
  8月15日19:00  ロアッソ熊本  2-2  ヴァンラーレ八戸
  8月15日19:00  鹿児島ユナイテッドFC  1-1  カターレ富山
  8月16日15:00  いわてグルージャ盛岡  1-4  AC長野パルセイロ
  8月16日16:00  アスルクラロ沼津  0-1  FC今治
  8月16日17:00  Y.S.C.C.横浜  5-5  ガンバ大阪U-23
第11節  
  8月22日18:00  ブラウブリッツ秋田  1-1  ガンバ大阪U-23
  8月22日18:00  AC長野パルセイロ  2-3  藤枝MYFC
  8月22日18:00  セレッソ大阪U-23  1-2  SC相模原
  8月22日19:00  ロアッソ熊本  3-1  いわてグルージャ盛岡
  8月22日19:00  鹿児島ユナイテッドFC  3-2  アスルクラロ沼津
  8月23日13:00  ヴァンラーレ八戸  2-4  カマタマーレ讃岐
  8月23日15:00  FC今治  0-3  カターレ富山
  8月23日17:00  Y.S.C.C.横浜  1-1  ガイナーレ鳥取
第12節  
  8月29日15:00  いわてグルージャ盛岡  0-1  FC今治
  8月29日17:00  藤枝MYFC  1-0  鹿児島ユナイテッドFC
  8月29日18:00  セレッソ大阪U-23  1-2  福島ユナイテッドFC
  8月29日19:00  ガイナーレ鳥取  1-1  AC長野パルセイロ
  8月30日16:00  アスルクラロ沼津  0-3  ロアッソ熊本
  8月30日18:00  カマタマーレ讃岐  1-1  Y.S.C.C.横浜
  8月30日18:00  ガンバ大阪U-23  3-0  SC相模原
  10月14日19:00  FC岐阜  0-5  ブラウブリッツ秋田
  10月21日19:00  カターレ富山  1-1  ヴァンラーレ八戸
第13節  
  9月2日14:00  ヴァンラーレ八戸  2-0  セレッソ大阪U-23
  9月2日15:00  福島ユナイテッドFC  2-4  ガンバ大阪U-23
  9月2日15:00  FC今治  1-1  AC長野パルセイロ
  9月2日18:00  ブラウブリッツ秋田  3-1  アスルクラロ沼津
  9月2日19:00  SC相模原  2-2  カマタマーレ讃岐
  9月2日19:00  カターレ富山  2-3  ロアッソ熊本
  9月2日19:00  FC岐阜  3-2  Y.S.C.C.横浜
  9月2日19:00  ガイナーレ鳥取  3-1  藤枝MYFC
  9月3日17:00  鹿児島ユナイテッドFC  1-0  いわてグルージャ盛岡
第14節  
  9月5日17:00  SC相模原  3-2  福島ユナイテッドFC
  9月5日18:00  ガンバ大阪U-23  1-3  藤枝MYFC
  9月6日15:00  いわてグルージャ盛岡  2-0  ガイナーレ鳥取
  9月6日16:00  アスルクラロ沼津  1-1  FC岐阜
  9月6日17:00  Y.S.C.C.横浜  0-0  FC今治
  9月6日18:00  ブラウブリッツ秋田  0-0  セレッソ大阪U-23
  9月6日18:00  カマタマーレ讃岐  0-1  カターレ富山
  9月8日17:00  鹿児島ユナイテッドFC  2-1  ヴァンラーレ八戸
 
  9月9日14:46  福島ユナイテッドFC  0-2  FC岐阜
  9月9日19:00  ロアッソ熊本  1-2  AC長野パルセイロ
第15節  
  9月12日13:00  いわてグルージャ盛岡  1-3  Y.S.C.C.横浜
  9月12日17:00  藤枝MYFC  2-1  カマタマーレ讃岐
  9月12日18:30  カターレ富山  1-0  ガンバ大阪U-23
  9月12日19:00  ガイナーレ鳥取  1-0  アスルクラロ沼津
  9月12日19:00  ロアッソ熊本  2-0  SC相模原
  9月13日13:00  ヴァンラーレ八戸  0-3  FC岐阜
  9月13日15:00  福島ユナイテッドFC  1-4  鹿児島ユナイテッドFC
  9月13日15:00  FC今治  0-1  ブラウブリッツ秋田
  9月13日18:00  AC長野パルセイロ  2-0  セレッソ大阪U-23
第16節  
  9月18日19:00  セレッソ大阪U-23  2-1  カターレ富山
  9月19日13:30  カマタマーレ讃岐  0-0  いわてグルージャ盛岡
  9月19日15:00  ブラウブリッツ秋田  4-0  ガイナーレ鳥取
  9月19日15:00  藤枝MYFC  1-2  ロアッソ熊本
  9月19日15:00  アスルクラロ沼津  0-2  福島ユナイテッドFC
  9月19日17:00  SC相模原  1-1  FC今治
  9月19日18:00  ガンバ大阪U-23  2-3  ヴァンラーレ八戸
  9月19日19:00  FC岐阜  0-2  AC長野パルセイロ
  9月19日19:00  鹿児島ユナイテッドFC  1-2  Y.S.C.C.横浜
第17節  
  9月22日13:00  ヴァンラーレ八戸  2-3  藤枝MYFC
  9月22日13:00  いわてグルージャ盛岡  1-0  ガンバ大阪U-23
  9月22日14:00  福島ユナイテッドFC  0-2  FC今治
  9月22日14:00  ガイナーレ鳥取  0-1  SC相模原
  9月22日15:00  ブラウブリッツ秋田  0-0  鹿児島ユナイテッドFC
  9月22日15:00  アスルクラロ沼津  5-0  セレッソ大阪U-23
  9月22日18:00  AC長野パルセイロ  1-0  カマタマーレ讃岐
  9月22日18:00  ロアッソ熊本  2-0  Y.S.C.C.横浜
  9月22日18:30  カターレ富山  1-2  FC岐阜
第18節  
  9月26日14:00  福島ユナイテッドFC  0-2  ブラウブリッツ秋田
  9月27日13:00  Y.S.C.C.横浜  1-6  セレッソ大阪U-23
  9月27日13:00  SC相模原  3-2  カターレ富山
  9月27日13:00  カマタマーレ讃岐  4-2  ヴァンラーレ八戸
  9月27日14:00  FC岐阜  3-1  アスルクラロ沼津
  9月27日14:00  ガンバ大阪U-23  2-0  ロアッソ熊本
  9月27日15:00  藤枝MYFC  0-0  いわてグルージャ盛岡
  9月27日15:00  FC今治  2-1  ガイナーレ鳥取
  9月27日18:00  鹿児島ユナイテッドFC  0-3  AC長野パルセイロ
第19節  
  10月2日19:00  セレッソ大阪U-23  0-0  FC今治
  10月3日13:00  ヴァンラーレ八戸  2-3  福島ユナイテッドFC
  10月3日13:00  アスルクラロ沼津  3-1  カマタマーレ讃岐
  10月3日14:00  AC長野パルセイロ  0-1  SC相模原
  10月3日14:00  カターレ富山  0-3  ガイナーレ鳥取
  10月3日15:00  ブラウブリッツ秋田  2-1  いわてグルージャ盛岡
  10月3日19:00  鹿児島ユナイテッドFC  2-1  藤枝MYFC
  10月4日14:00  ガンバ大阪U-23  2-0  Y.S.C.C.横浜
  10月4日15:00  ロアッソ熊本  2-3  FC岐阜
第20節  
  10月7日13:00  いわてグルージャ盛岡  1-1  カマタマーレ讃岐
  10月7日13:00  福島ユナイテッドFC  3-0  セレッソ大阪U-23
  10月7日13:00  アスルクラロ沼津  1-0  ヴァンラーレ八戸
  10月7日13:00  FC今治  2-3  FC岐阜
  10月7日17:00  藤枝MYFC  1-2  カターレ富山
  10月7日18:00  ブラウブリッツ秋田  0-0  Y.S.C.C.横浜
  10月7日19:00  SC相模原  1-0  ガンバ大阪U-23
  10月7日19:00  AC長野パルセイロ  1-0  ロアッソ熊本
  10月7日19:00  ガイナーレ鳥取  1-3  鹿児島ユナイテッドFC
第21節  
  10月11日13:00  ヴァンラーレ八戸  0-1  FC今治
  10月11日13:00  いわてグルージャ盛岡  1-0  アスルクラロ沼津
  10月11日13:00  福島ユナイテッドFC  2-3  ロアッソ熊本
  10月11日13:00  Y.S.C.C.横浜  0-3  SC相模原
  10月11日13:00  カマタマーレ讃岐  2-1  ガイナーレ鳥取
  10月11日14:00  FC岐阜  0-1  鹿児島ユナイテッドFC
  10月11日14:00  ガンバ大阪U-23  3-2  カターレ富山
  10月11日14:00  セレッソ大阪U-23  2-3  ブラウブリッツ秋田
  10月11日15:00  藤枝MYFC  0-0  AC長野パルセイロ
第22節  
  10月17日13:00  Y.S.C.C.横浜  0-0  ロアッソ熊本
  10月18日13:00  ブラウブリッツ秋田  0-0  藤枝MYFC
  10月18日13:00  AC長野パルセイロ  3-1  ヴァンラーレ八戸
  10月18日13:00  ガイナーレ鳥取  1-1  ガンバ大阪U-23
  10月18日13:00  カマタマーレ讃岐  1-1  SC相模原
  10月18日13:00  FC今治  0-0  アスルクラロ沼津
  10月18日14:00  FC岐阜  1-2  福島ユナイテッドFC
  10月18日16:00  鹿児島ユナイテッドFC  0-0  セレッソ大阪U-23
  10月18日17:00  カターレ富山  0-1  いわてグルージャ盛岡
第23節  
  10月24日14:00  カターレ富山  3-0  Y.S.C.C.横浜
  10月25日13:00  ヴァンラーレ八戸  1-0  鹿児島ユナイテッドFC
  10月25日13:00  いわてグルージャ盛岡  0-4  FC岐阜
  10月25日13:00  福島ユナイテッドFC  1-0  AC長野パルセイロ
  10月25日13:00  藤枝MYFC  1-2  ガイナーレ鳥取
  10月25日13:00  アスルクラロ沼津  0-0  ブラウブリッツ秋田
  10月25日13:00  FC今治  0-2  カマタマーレ讃岐
  10月25日14:00  セレッソ大阪U-23  1-1  ガンバ大阪U-23
  10月25日15:00  SC相模原  1-0  ロアッソ熊本
第24節  
  10月28日19:00  ガンバ大阪U-23  0-0  福島ユナイテッドFC
  10月30日19:00  カマタマーレ讃岐  1-0  藤枝MYFC
  10月31日13:00  ブラウブリッツ秋田  2-1  ヴァンラーレ八戸
  10月31日13:00  Y.S.C.C.横浜  2-2  いわてグルージャ盛岡
  10月31日13:00  ガイナーレ鳥取  0-1  セレッソ大阪U-23
  10月31日15:00  AC長野パルセイロ  0-1  カターレ富山
  10月31日15:00  FC岐阜  1-1  SC相模原
  10月31日15:00  鹿児島ユナイテッドFC  0-1  FC今治
  10月31日19:00  ロアッソ熊本  1-0  アスルクラロ沼津
第25節  
  11月3日13:00  ヴァンラーレ八戸  2-2  ロアッソ熊本
  11月3日13:00  ブラウブリッツ秋田  5-0  カマタマーレ讃岐
  11月3日13:00  SC相模原  2-2  藤枝MYFC
  11月3日13:00  アスルクラロ沼津  1-1  ガイナーレ鳥取
  11月3日13:00  FC今治  2-0  ガンバ大阪U-23
  11月3日14:00  いわてグルージャ盛岡  2-1  福島ユナイテッドFC
  11月3日14:00  カターレ富山  2-0  鹿児島ユナイテッドFC
  11月4日19:00  Y.S.C.C.横浜  1-1  FC岐阜
  11月4日19:00  セレッソ大阪U-23  1-3  AC長野パルセイロ
第26節  
  11月7日16:00  鹿児島ユナイテッドFC  4-1  ロアッソ熊本
  11月8日13:00  いわてグルージャ盛岡  1-1  ヴァンラーレ八戸
  11月8日13:00  福島ユナイテッドFC  0-0  SC相模原
  11月8日13:00  藤枝MYFC  0-0  FC今治
  11月8日13:00  ガイナーレ鳥取  4-1  Y.S.C.C.横浜
  11月8日14:00  AC長野パルセイロ  0-0  ブラウブリッツ秋田
  11月8日14:00  FC岐阜  0-0  カターレ富山
  11月8日14:00  ガンバ大阪U-23  1-1  カマタマーレ讃岐
  11月8日14:00  セレッソ大阪U-23  0-2  アスルクラロ沼津
第27節  
  11月13日19:00  SC相模原  0-0  セレッソ大阪U-23
  11月14日13:00  ブラウブリッツ秋田  1-0  FC岐阜
  11月14日13:00  ガイナーレ鳥取  1-0  いわてグルージャ盛岡
  11月14日13:00  FC今治  3-1  Y.S.C.C.横浜
  11月14日14:00  カターレ富山  2-3  福島ユナイテッドFC
  11月14日14:00  ロアッソ熊本  2-3  藤枝MYFC
  11月15日13:00  ヴァンラーレ八戸  1-1  ガンバ大阪U-23
  11月15日13:00  アスルクラロ沼津  3-1  鹿児島ユナイテッドFC
  11月15日13:00  カマタマーレ讃岐  1-2  AC長野パルセイロ
第28節  
  11月18日13:00  ヴァンラーレ八戸  1-2  カターレ富山
  11月18日13:00  いわてグルージャ盛岡  1-1  SC相模原
  11月18日13:00  福島ユナイテッドFC  2-2  Y.S.C.C.横浜
  11月18日17:00  藤枝MYFC  1-0  アスルクラロ沼津
  11月18日19:00  AC長野パルセイロ  0-1  ガイナーレ鳥取
  11月18日19:00  FC岐阜  3-0  セレッソ大阪U-23
  11月18日19:00  カマタマーレ讃岐  1-2  鹿児島ユナイテッドFC
  11月18日19:00  ロアッソ熊本  1-2  FC今治
  11月18日19:00  ガンバ大阪U-23  0-2  ブラウブリッツ秋田
第29節  
  11月21日15:00  FC岐阜  2-1  藤枝MYFC
  11月22日13:00  ブラウブリッツ秋田  0-1  カターレ富山
  11月22日13:00  Y.S.C.C.横浜  0-1  カマタマーレ讃岐
  11月22日13:00  アスルクラロ沼津  1-0  AC長野パルセイロ
  11月22日13:00  ガイナーレ鳥取  1-2  ヴァンラーレ八戸
  11月22日13:00  FC今治  1-2  福島ユナイテッドFC
  11月22日13:00  鹿児島ユナイテッドFC  0-1  SC相模原
  11月22日14:00  ガンバ大阪U-23  0-1  いわてグルージャ盛岡
  11月22日14:00  セレッソ大阪U-23  1-1  ロアッソ熊本
第30節  
  11月28日13:00  藤枝MYFC  1-0  ガンバ大阪U-23
  11月28日13:00  カマタマーレ讃岐  0-1  FC岐阜
  11月28日17:00  SC相模原  3-2  ガイナーレ鳥取
  11月29日13:00  ヴァンラーレ八戸  1-1  Y.S.C.C.横浜
  11月29日13:00  いわてグルージャ盛岡  0-1  鹿児島ユナイテッドFC
  11月29日13:00  福島ユナイテッドFC  1-0  アスルクラロ沼津
  11月29日14:00  AC長野パルセイロ  1-0  FC今治
  11月29日14:00  カターレ富山  2-1  セレッソ大阪U-23
  11月29日15:00  ロアッソ熊本  2-4  ブラウブリッツ秋田
第31節  
  12月5日13:00  いわてグルージャ盛岡  2-2  ロアッソ熊本
  12月5日13:00  ブラウブリッツ秋田  1-3  FC今治
  12月5日14:00  カターレ富山  2-0  カマタマーレ讃岐
  12月5日14:00  鹿児島ユナイテッドFC  3-2  福島ユナイテッドFC
  12月5日14:00  セレッソ大阪U-23  1-0  藤枝MYFC
  12月5日15:00  FC岐阜  0-2  ガイナーレ鳥取
  12月6日13:00  ヴァンラーレ八戸  1-1  SC相模原
  12月6日13:00  Y.S.C.C.横浜  1-3  AC長野パルセイロ
  12月6日13:00  アスルクラロ沼津  1-2  ガンバ大阪U-23
第32節  
  12月9日13:00  FC今治  2-0  いわてグルージャ盛岡
  12月9日17:00  藤枝MYFC  1-0  福島ユナイテッドFC
  12月9日18:00  SC相模原  1-0  アスルクラロ沼津
  12月9日19:00  Y.S.C.C.横浜  0-1  鹿児島ユナイテッドFC
  12月9日19:00  FC岐阜  1-0  ヴァンラーレ八戸
  12月9日19:00  ガイナーレ鳥取  0-0  ブラウブリッツ秋田
  12月9日19:00  カマタマーレ讃岐  0-0  セレッソ大阪U-23
  12月9日19:00  ロアッソ熊本  1-0  カターレ富山
  12月9日19:00  ガンバ大阪U-23  0-1  AC長野パルセイロ
第33節  
  12月13日13:00  福島ユナイテッドFC  1-2  ガイナーレ鳥取
  12月13日13:00  SC相模原  1-1  ブラウブリッツ秋田
  12月13日13:00  藤枝MYFC  3-0  ヴァンラーレ八戸
  12月13日13:00  アスルクラロ沼津  2-1  Y.S.C.C.横浜
  12月13日13:00  ロアッソ熊本  3-0  カマタマーレ讃岐
  12月13日13:00  鹿児島ユナイテッドFC  6-4  ガンバ大阪U-23
  12月13日14:00  AC長野パルセイロ  0-0  FC岐阜
  12月13日14:00  カターレ富山  1-3  FC今治
  12月13日14:00  セレッソ大阪U-23  0-5  いわてグルージャ盛岡
第34節  
  12月20日13:00  Y.S.C.C.横浜  1-0  藤枝MYFC
  12月20日13:00  AC長野パルセイロ  0-2  いわてグルージャ盛岡
  12月20日13:00  アスルクラロ沼津  3-2  カターレ富山
  12月20日13:00  カマタマーレ讃岐  3-2  福島ユナイテッドFC
  12月20日13:00  FC今治  1-2  SC相模原
  12月20日13:00  鹿児島ユナイテッドFC  3-0  ブラウブリッツ秋田
  12月20日13:00  ガンバ大阪U-23  2-1  FC岐阜
  12月20日13:00  セレッソ大阪U-23  1-4  ヴァンラーレ八戸
  12月20日15:00  ガイナーレ鳥取  2-1  ロアッソ熊本