J3(2020-21) 試合日程
試合日時は変更の可能性があります。
第1節 | ||||
3月14日 | 13:00 | 福島ユナイテッドFC | 0-0 | 藤枝MYFC |
3月14日 | 13:00 | Y.S.C.C.横浜 | 0-1 | カターレ富山 |
3月14日 | 13:00 | FC今治 | 0-1 | ロアッソ熊本 |
3月14日 | 13:00 | テゲバジャーロ宮崎 | 0-1 | いわてグルージャ盛岡 |
3月14日 | 14:00 | FC岐阜 | 0-0 | ヴァンラーレ八戸 |
3月14日 | 14:00 | カマタマーレ讃岐 | 0-2 | AC長野パルセイロ |
3月14日 | 14:00 | 鹿児島ユナイテッドFC | 2-3 | ガイナーレ鳥取 |
第2節 | ||||
3月20日 | 13:00 | アスルクラロ沼津 | 1-0 | FC今治 |
3月20日 | 13:00 | 福島ユナイテッドFC | 2-1 | Y.S.C.C.横浜 |
3月20日 | 14:00 | ロアッソ熊本 | 2-2 | 鹿児島ユナイテッドFC |
3月21日 | 13:00 | 藤枝MYFC | 1-3 | FC岐阜 |
3月21日 | 13:00 | ガイナーレ鳥取 | 1-1 | いわてグルージャ盛岡 |
3月21日 | 14:00 | AC長野パルセイロ | 1-1 | テゲバジャーロ宮崎 |
3月21日 | 14:00 | カターレ富山 | 2-1 | ヴァンラーレ八戸 |
第3節 | ||||
3月28日 | 13:00 | いわてグルージャ盛岡 | 0-0 | AC長野パルセイロ |
3月28日 | 13:00 | ヴァンラーレ八戸 | 1-0 | アスルクラロ沼津 |
3月28日 | 13:00 | FC今治 | 2-0 | ガイナーレ鳥取 |
3月28日 | 13:00 | 鹿児島ユナイテッドFC | 2-0 | 福島ユナイテッドFC |
3月28日 | 13:00 | Y.S.C.C.横浜 | 0-0 | ロアッソ熊本 |
3月28日 | 14:00 | FC岐阜 | 4-0 | カマタマーレ讃岐 |
3月28日 | 14:00 | テゲバジャーロ宮崎 | 2-1 | カターレ富山 |
第4節 | ||||
4月3日 | 13:00 | いわてグルージャ盛岡 | 3-2 | FC今治 |
4月4日 | 13:00 | アスルクラロ沼津 | 1-0 | Y.S.C.C.横浜 |
4月4日 | 14:00 | カマタマーレ讃岐 | 0-1 | 藤枝MYFC |
4月4日 | 14:00 | AC長野パルセイロ | 1-1 | ヴァンラーレ八戸 |
4月4日 | 14:00 | ロアッソ熊本 | 1-2 | テゲバジャーロ宮崎 |
4月4日 | 14:00 | カターレ富山 | 2-2 | 福島ユナイテッドFC |
4月21日 | 19:00 | ガイナーレ鳥取 | 0-1 | FC岐阜 |
第5節 | ||||
4月10日 | 13:00 | 藤枝MYFC | 1-1 | AC長野パルセイロ |
4月11日 | 13:00 | 福島ユナイテッドFC | 1-2 | ロアッソ熊本 |
4月11日 | 13:00 | ヴァンラーレ八戸 | 0-3 | いわてグルージャ盛岡 |
4月11日 | 13:00 | Y.S.C.C.横浜 | 0-0 | 鹿児島ユナイテッドFC |
4月11日 | 14:00 | カマタマーレ讃岐 | 2-3 | カターレ富山 |
4月11日 | 14:00 | テゲバジャーロ宮崎 | 2-1 | ガイナーレ鳥取 |
5月5日 | 16:00 | FC岐阜 | 3-1 | アスルクラロ沼津 |
第6節 | ||||
4月25日 | 13:00 | アスルクラロ沼津 | 1-1 | 藤枝MYFC |
4月25日 | 13:00 | FC今治 | 1-1 | Y.S.C.C.横浜 |
4月25日 | 13:00 | 鹿児島ユナイテッドFC | 1-0 | テゲバジャーロ宮崎 |
4月25日 | 13:00 | ガイナーレ鳥取 | 1-0 | カマタマーレ讃岐 |
4月25日 | 14:00 | ロアッソ熊本 | 2-2 | ヴァンラーレ八戸 |
4月25日 | 14:00 | カターレ富山 | 1-0 | FC岐阜 |
5月26日 | 13:00 | 福島ユナイテッドFC | 2-1 | いわてグルージャ盛岡 |
第7節 | ||||
5月1日 | 13:00 | 藤枝MYFC | 1-1 | カターレ富山 |
5月1日 | 15:00 | カマタマーレ讃岐 | 1-0 | アスルクラロ沼津 |
5月2日 | 13:00 | いわてグルージャ盛岡 | 2-1 | 鹿児島ユナイテッドFC |
5月2日 | 13:00 | テゲバジャーロ宮崎 | 2-1 | FC今治 |
5月2日 | 13:00 | ヴァンラーレ八戸 | 2-0 | ガイナーレ鳥取 |
5月2日 | 17:00 | AC長野パルセイロ | 0-1 | 福島ユナイテッドFC |
5月2日 | 19:00 | FC岐阜 | 0-1 | ロアッソ熊本 |
第8節 | ||||
5月15日 | 13:00 | 鹿児島ユナイテッドFC | 0-3 | 藤枝MYFC |
5月16日 | 13:00 | いわてグルージャ盛岡 | 0-2 | FC岐阜 |
5月16日 | 13:00 | FC今治 | 1-1 | カマタマーレ讃岐 |
5月16日 | 13:00 | Y.S.C.C.横浜 | 0-2 | テゲバジャーロ宮崎 |
5月16日 | 14:00 | 福島ユナイテッドFC | 2-0 | ヴァンラーレ八戸 |
5月16日 | 14:00 | ロアッソ熊本 | 2-0 | AC長野パルセイロ |
5月16日 | 14:00 | カターレ富山 | 3-0 | アスルクラロ沼津 |
第9節 | ||||
5月29日 | 13:00 | 藤枝MYFC | 0-1 | ロアッソ熊本 |
5月30日 | 13:00 | アスルクラロ沼津 | 0-1 | 福島ユナイテッドFC |
5月30日 | 13:00 | ガイナーレ鳥取 | 0-3 | カターレ富山 |
5月30日 | 13:00 | ヴァンラーレ八戸 | 2-1 | FC今治 |
5月30日 | 14:00 | カマタマーレ讃岐 | 1-1 | いわてグルージャ盛岡 |
5月30日 | 16:00 | FC岐阜 | 1-2 | Y.S.C.C.横浜 |
5月30日 | 16:00 | AC長野パルセイロ | 1-2 | 鹿児島ユナイテッドFC |
第10節 | ||||
6月5日 | 13:00 | Y.S.C.C.横浜 | 2-1 | ガイナーレ鳥取 |
6月5日 | 15:00 | FC今治 | 0-0 | AC長野パルセイロ |
6月6日 | 13:00 | 福島ユナイテッドFC | 1-2 | FC岐阜 |
6月6日 | 13:00 | 鹿児島ユナイテッドFC | 1-2 | カマタマーレ讃岐 |
6月6日 | 13:00 | テゲバジャーロ宮崎 | 2-0 | ヴァンラーレ八戸 |
6月6日 | 14:00 | ロアッソ熊本 | 0-1 | アスルクラロ沼津 |
6月6日 | 17:00 | いわてグルージャ盛岡 | 4-0 | 藤枝MYFC |
第11節 | ||||
6月12日 | 15:00 | FC岐阜 | 3-1 | テゲバジャーロ宮崎 |
6月13日 | 13:00 | アスルクラロ沼津 | 0-2 | 鹿児島ユナイテッドFC |
6月13日 | 13:00 | 藤枝MYFC | 1-1 | FC今治 |
6月13日 | 13:00 | ガイナーレ鳥取 | 1-8 | AC長野パルセイロ |
6月13日 | 13:00 | ヴァンラーレ八戸 | 3-0 | Y.S.C.C.横浜 |
6月13日 | 14:00 | カマタマーレ讃岐 | 1-2 | 福島ユナイテッドFC |
6月13日 | 14:00 | カターレ富山 | 1-1 | ロアッソ熊本 |
第12節 | ||||
6月19日 | 17:00 | いわてグルージャ盛岡 | 3-2 | アスルクラロ沼津 |
6月19日 | 19:00 | 鹿児島ユナイテッドFC | 0-0 | ヴァンラーレ八戸 |
6月20日 | 13:00 | Y.S.C.C.横浜 | 4-3 | 藤枝MYFC |
6月20日 | 14:00 | AC長野パルセイロ | 4-0 | カターレ富山 |
6月20日 | 15:00 | テゲバジャーロ宮崎 | 2-2 | カマタマーレ讃岐 |
6月20日 | 16:00 | FC今治 | 3-0 | FC岐阜 |
6月20日 | 19:30 | ロアッソ熊本 | 1-1 | ガイナーレ鳥取 |
第13節 | ||||
6月26日 | 17:00 | 藤枝MYFC | 2-1 | テゲバジャーロ宮崎 |
6月26日 | 17:00 | いわてグルージャ盛岡 | 0-2 | Y.S.C.C.横浜 |
6月26日 | 18:00 | カマタマーレ讃岐 | 1-2 | ロアッソ熊本 |
6月26日 | 18:00 | カターレ富山 | 1-1 | FC今治 |
6月26日 | 19:00 | ガイナーレ鳥取 | 0-1 | 福島ユナイテッドFC |
6月27日 | 16:00 | アスルクラロ沼津 | 0-1 | AC長野パルセイロ |
6月27日 | 19:00 | FC岐阜 | 1-0 | 鹿児島ユナイテッドFC |
第14節 | ||||
7月3日 | 16:00 | FC今治 | 1-2 | 鹿児島ユナイテッドFC |
7月3日 | 18:00 | カターレ富山 | 1-0 | いわてグルージャ盛岡 |
7月3日 | 19:00 | ガイナーレ鳥取 | 1-4 | アスルクラロ沼津 |
7月4日 | 13:00 | ヴァンラーレ八戸 | 1-0 | 藤枝MYFC |
7月4日 | 15:00 | テゲバジャーロ宮崎 | 3-2 | 福島ユナイテッドFC |
7月4日 | 15:00 | Y.S.C.C.横浜 | 1-2 | カマタマーレ讃岐 |
7月4日 | 19:00 | AC長野パルセイロ | 2-1 | FC岐阜 |
第15節 | ||||
7月10日 | 17:00 | 藤枝MYFC | 0-2 | ガイナーレ鳥取 |
7月10日 | 19:00 | 鹿児島ユナイテッドFC | 2-2 | カターレ富山 |
7月10日 | 19:00 | ヴァンラーレ八戸 | 1-1 | カマタマーレ讃岐 |
7月11日 | 15:00 | 福島ユナイテッドFC | 4-1 | FC今治 |
7月11日 | 16:00 | アスルクラロ沼津 | 1-1 | テゲバジャーロ宮崎 |
7月11日 | 19:00 | AC長野パルセイロ | 2-2 | Y.S.C.C.横浜 |
7月11日 | 19:00 | ロアッソ熊本 | 1-1 | いわてグルージャ盛岡 |
第16節 | ||||
8月28日 | 17:00 | いわてグルージャ盛岡 | 3-2 | ヴァンラーレ八戸 |
8月28日 | 18:00 | FC岐阜 | 0-4 | 福島ユナイテッドFC |
8月28日 | 18:00 | カマタマーレ讃岐 | 1-2 | 鹿児島ユナイテッドFC |
8月28日 | 18:30 | カターレ富山 | 2-1 | 藤枝MYFC |
8月28日 | 19:00 | ガイナーレ鳥取 | 1-2 | ロアッソ熊本 |
8月29日 | 15:00 | テゲバジャーロ宮崎 | 0-2 | AC長野パルセイロ |
8月29日 | 16:00 | FC今治 | 0-0 | アスルクラロ沼津 |
第17節 | ||||
9月4日 | 15:00 | Y.S.C.C.横浜 | 0-3 | FC岐阜 |
9月4日 | 17:00 | 藤枝MYFC | 5-0 | カマタマーレ讃岐 |
9月4日 | 19:00 | ヴァンラーレ八戸 | 0-1 | テゲバジャーロ宮崎 |
9月5日 | 15:00 | 福島ユナイテッドFC | 2-1 | ガイナーレ鳥取 |
9月5日 | 16:00 | アスルクラロ沼津 | 2-1 | カターレ富山 |
9月5日 | 17:00 | ロアッソ熊本 | 1-0 | FC今治 |
9月5日 | 18:00 | AC長野パルセイロ | 0-1 | いわてグルージャ盛岡 |
第18節 | ||||
9月11日 | 16:00 | FC岐阜 | 0-3 | ガイナーレ鳥取 |
9月11日 | 18:00 | 鹿児島ユナイテッドFC | 1-2 | いわてグルージャ盛岡 |
9月11日 | 18:00 | カターレ富山 | 3-0 | AC長野パルセイロ |
9月12日 | 15:00 | 福島ユナイテッドFC | 2-1 | アスルクラロ沼津 |
9月12日 | 15:00 | カマタマーレ讃岐 | 0-1 | ヴァンラーレ八戸 |
9月12日 | 15:00 | テゲバジャーロ宮崎 | 1-1 | Y.S.C.C.横浜 |
9月12日 | 15:30 | FC今治 | 4-3 | 藤枝MYFC |
第19節 | ||||
9月18日 | 13:00 | Y.S.C.C.横浜 | 0-0 | FC今治 |
9月18日 | 19:00 | ガイナーレ鳥取 | 0-2 | 鹿児島ユナイテッドFC |
9月19日 | 13:00 | 藤枝MYFC | 1-0 | 福島ユナイテッドFC |
9月19日 | 15:00 | アスルクラロ沼津 | 0-2 | カマタマーレ讃岐 |
9月19日 | 17:00 | いわてグルージャ盛岡 | 0-1 | テゲバジャーロ宮崎 |
9月19日 | 18:00 | AC長野パルセイロ | 0-2 | ロアッソ熊本 |
10月6日 | 19:00 | ヴァンラーレ八戸 | 0-1 | カターレ富山 |
第20節 | ||||
9月25日 | 18:00 | 鹿児島ユナイテッドFC | 1-0 | FC岐阜 |
9月26日 | 13:00 | テゲバジャーロ宮崎 | 2-1 | アスルクラロ沼津 |
9月26日 | 13:00 | カターレ富山 | 0-2 | ガイナーレ鳥取 |
9月26日 | 14:00 | カマタマーレ讃岐 | 0-1 | Y.S.C.C.横浜 |
9月26日 | 14:00 | ロアッソ熊本 | 1-0 | 福島ユナイテッドFC |
9月26日 | 15:00 | FC今治 | 0-1 | いわてグルージャ盛岡 |
10月20日 | 19:00 | ヴァンラーレ八戸 | 0-0 | AC長野パルセイロ |
第21節 | ||||
10月2日 | 15:00 | FC岐阜 | 2-1 | FC今治 |
10月2日 | 19:00 | 鹿児島ユナイテッドFC | 1-3 | Y.S.C.C.横浜 |
10月3日 | 13:00 | アスルクラロ沼津 | 7-2 | ヴァンラーレ八戸 |
10月3日 | 13:00 | 福島ユナイテッドFC | 1-3 | カターレ富山 |
10月3日 | 13:00 | ガイナーレ鳥取 | 0-4 | テゲバジャーロ宮崎 |
10月3日 | 15:00 | AC長野パルセイロ | 0-0 | カマタマーレ讃岐 |
10月3日 | 19:00 | ロアッソ熊本 | 3-2 | 藤枝MYFC |
第22節 | ||||
10月9日 | 13:00 | Y.S.C.C.横浜 | 0-0 | AC長野パルセイロ |
10月9日 | 17:00 | いわてグルージャ盛岡 | 2-1 | ガイナーレ鳥取 |
10月10日 | 13:00 | 福島ユナイテッドFC | 1-1 | 鹿児島ユナイテッドFC |
10月10日 | 13:00 | FC今治 | 0-1 | テゲバジャーロ宮崎 |
10月10日 | 13:00 | ヴァンラーレ八戸 | 0-5 | ロアッソ熊本 |
10月10日 | 14:00 | 藤枝MYFC | 5-1 | アスルクラロ沼津 |
10月10日 | 14:00 | カマタマーレ讃岐 | 0-0 | FC岐阜 |
第23節 | ||||
10月16日 | 13:00 | アスルクラロ沼津 | 1-3 | ロアッソ熊本 |
10月17日 | 13:00 | テゲバジャーロ宮崎 | 3-2 | 鹿児島ユナイテッドFC |
10月17日 | 13:00 | ガイナーレ鳥取 | 1-2 | Y.S.C.C.横浜 |
10月17日 | 13:00 | カターレ富山 | 1-0 | カマタマーレ讃岐 |
10月17日 | 13:00 | ヴァンラーレ八戸 | 1-1 | 福島ユナイテッドFC |
10月17日 | 14:00 | AC長野パルセイロ | 1-3 | 藤枝MYFC |
10月17日 | 16:00 | FC岐阜 | 2-2 | いわてグルージャ盛岡 |
第24節 | ||||
10月23日 | 13:00 | 藤枝MYFC | 2-2 | いわてグルージャ盛岡 |
10月23日 | 15:00 | 鹿児島ユナイテッドFC | 3-1 | アスルクラロ沼津 |
10月24日 | 13:00 | 福島ユナイテッドFC | 2-1 | テゲバジャーロ宮崎 |
10月24日 | 13:00 | FC今治 | 4-2 | カターレ富山 |
10月24日 | 13:00 | Y.S.C.C.横浜 | 2-1 | ヴァンラーレ八戸 |
10月24日 | 14:00 | FC岐阜 | 3-2 | AC長野パルセイロ |
10月24日 | 14:00 | ロアッソ熊本 | 0-0 | カマタマーレ讃岐 |
第25節 | ||||
10月30日 | 13:00 | いわてグルージャ盛岡 | 2-1 | 福島ユナイテッドFC |
10月30日 | 13:00 | カターレ富山 | 0-1 | Y.S.C.C.横浜 |
10月31日 | 13:00 | アスルクラロ沼津 | 1-1 | FC岐阜 |
10月31日 | 13:00 | AC長野パルセイロ | 3-2 | ガイナーレ鳥取 |
10月31日 | 13:00 | テゲバジャーロ宮崎 | 1-1 | 藤枝MYFC |
10月31日 | 14:00 | 鹿児島ユナイテッドFC | 1-0 | ロアッソ熊本 |
10月31日 | 14:00 | カマタマーレ讃岐 | 0-0 | FC今治 |
第26節 | ||||
11月7日 | 13:00 | いわてグルージャ盛岡 | 0-0 | ロアッソ熊本 |
11月7日 | 13:00 | FC今治 | 3-2 | 福島ユナイテッドFC |
11月7日 | 13:00 | ガイナーレ鳥取 | 4-3 | 藤枝MYFC |
11月7日 | 13:00 | ヴァンラーレ八戸 | 1-1 | 鹿児島ユナイテッドFC |
11月7日 | 13:00 | Y.S.C.C.横浜 | 2-1 | アスルクラロ沼津 |
11月7日 | 14:00 | FC岐阜 | 2-0 | カターレ富山 |
11月7日 | 14:00 | カマタマーレ讃岐 | 0-2 | テゲバジャーロ宮崎 |
第27節 | ||||
11月14日 | 13:00 | アスルクラロ沼津 | 2-1 | ガイナーレ鳥取 |
11月14日 | 13:00 | 藤枝MYFC | 2-0 | ヴァンラーレ八戸 |
11月14日 | 13:00 | 福島ユナイテッドFC | 1-1 | AC長野パルセイロ |
11月14日 | 13:00 | 鹿児島ユナイテッドFC | 0-3 | FC今治 |
11月14日 | 13:00 | テゲバジャーロ宮崎 | 4-3 | FC岐阜 |
11月14日 | 14:00 | ロアッソ熊本 | 2-2 | カターレ富山 |
11月14日 | 14:00 | Y.S.C.C.横浜 | 1-3 | いわてグルージャ盛岡 |
第28節 | ||||
11月20日 | 13:00 | 藤枝MYFC | 0-1 | 鹿児島ユナイテッドFC |
11月21日 | 13:00 | いわてグルージャ盛岡 | 3-1 | カマタマーレ讃岐 |
11月21日 | 13:00 | ガイナーレ鳥取 | 2-1 | FC今治 |
11月21日 | 13:00 | カターレ富山 | 2-1 | テゲバジャーロ宮崎 |
11月21日 | 13:00 | ヴァンラーレ八戸 | 2-1 | FC岐阜 |
11月21日 | 13:10 | ロアッソ熊本 | 1-0 | Y.S.C.C.横浜 |
11月21日 | 14:00 | AC長野パルセイロ | 1-1 | アスルクラロ沼津 |
第29節 | ||||
11月28日 | 13:00 | いわてグルージャ盛岡 | 1-0 | カターレ富山 |
11月28日 | 13:00 | FC今治 | 3-0 | ヴァンラーレ八戸 |
11月28日 | 13:00 | 鹿児島ユナイテッドFC | 0-2 | AC長野パルセイロ |
11月28日 | 13:00 | テゲバジャーロ宮崎 | 1-0 | ロアッソ熊本 |
11月28日 | 13:00 | Y.S.C.C.横浜 | 0-2 | 福島ユナイテッドFC |
11月28日 | 14:00 | FC岐阜 | 0-0 | 藤枝MYFC |
11月28日 | 14:00 | カマタマーレ讃岐 | 1-3 | ガイナーレ鳥取 |
第30節 | ||||
12月5日 | 14:00 | アスルクラロ沼津 | 1-1 | いわてグルージャ盛岡 |
12月5日 | 14:00 | 藤枝MYFC | 0-3 | Y.S.C.C.横浜 |
12月5日 | 14:00 | 福島ユナイテッドFC | 1-1 | カマタマーレ讃岐 |
12月5日 | 14:00 | AC長野パルセイロ | 0-0 | FC今治 |
12月5日 | 14:00 | ロアッソ熊本 | 2-0 | FC岐阜 |
12月5日 | 14:00 | ガイナーレ鳥取 | 3-0 | ヴァンラーレ八戸 |
12月5日 | 14:00 | カターレ富山 | 1-1 | 鹿児島ユナイテッドFC |