JFL(2006) 試合日程
試合日時は変更の可能性があります。
第1節 | ||||
3月19日 | 12:00 | YKK AP | 3-1 | ロッソ熊本 |
3月19日 | 13:00 | 栃木SC | 3-2 | FC琉球 |
3月19日 | 13:00 | Honda FC | 2-0 | 三菱水島FC |
3月19日 | 13:00 | 佐川急便東京SC | 2-0 | ホンダロック |
3月19日 | 13:00 | ソニー仙台FC | 1-1 | FC刈谷 |
3月19日 | 13:00 | アルテ高崎 | 2-0 | 流通経済大学 |
3月19日 | 13:00 | 佐川急便大阪SC | 3-0 | 佐川印刷SC |
3月19日 | 15:00 | アローズ北陸 | 1-0 | ジェフ・クラブ |
3月21日 | 13:00 | 横河武蔵野FC | 2-0 | SC鳥取 |
第2節 | ||||
3月25日 | 13:00 | 流通経済大学 | 3-0 | ソニー仙台FC |
3月26日 | 12:00 | FC琉球 | 2-4 | アローズ北陸 |
3月26日 | 12:00 | ロッソ熊本 | 1-0 | 佐川急便大阪SC |
3月26日 | 13:00 | 佐川印刷SC | 1-1 | 横河武蔵野FC |
3月26日 | 13:00 | ホンダロック | 4-6 | Honda FC |
3月26日 | 13:00 | 三菱水島FC | 1-2 | 栃木SC |
3月26日 | 13:00 | ジェフ・クラブ | 0-3 | YKK AP |
3月26日 | 14:00 | SC鳥取 | 1-1 | アルテ高崎 |
3月26日 | 14:00 | FC刈谷 | 0-6 | 佐川急便東京SC |
第3節 | ||||
4月1日 | 13:00 | アローズ北陸 | 4-0 | 三菱水島FC |
4月1日 | 13:00 | 横河武蔵野FC | 0-0 | 佐川急便大阪SC |
4月1日 | 14:00 | ソニー仙台FC | 0-0 | SC鳥取 |
4月2日 | 13:00 | YKK AP | 1-0 | FC琉球 |
4月2日 | 13:00 | 栃木SC | 0-0 | ホンダロック |
4月2日 | 13:00 | Honda FC | 2-0 | FC刈谷 |
4月2日 | 13:00 | 佐川急便東京SC | 5-1 | 流通経済大学 |
4月2日 | 13:00 | アルテ高崎 | 1-0 | 佐川印刷SC |
4月2日 | 13:00 | ロッソ熊本 | 1-0 | ジェフ・クラブ |
第4節 | ||||
4月8日 | 13:00 | 横河武蔵野FC | 1-1 | ロッソ熊本 |
4月8日 | 13:00 | 佐川印刷SC | 0-0 | ソニー仙台FC |
4月8日 | 13:00 | 流通経済大学 | 1-2 | Honda FC |
4月9日 | 12:00 | ホンダロック | 0-5 | アローズ北陸 |
4月9日 | 13:00 | 佐川急便大阪SC | 1-0 | アルテ高崎 |
4月9日 | 13:00 | FC刈谷 | 0-2 | 栃木SC |
4月9日 | 13:00 | 三菱水島FC | 0-4 | YKK AP |
4月9日 | 13:00 | FC琉球 | 0-1 | ジェフ・クラブ |
4月9日 | 14:00 | SC鳥取 | 0-3 | 佐川急便東京SC |
第5節 | ||||
4月15日 | 13:00 | アローズ北陸 | 2-0 | FC刈谷 |
4月15日 | 13:00 | 佐川急便東京SC | 1-0 | 佐川印刷SC |
4月15日 | 13:00 | アルテ高崎 | 1-5 | 横河武蔵野FC |
4月16日 | 13:00 | YKK AP | 7-1 | ホンダロック |
4月16日 | 13:00 | 栃木SC | 3-1 | 流通経済大学 |
4月16日 | 13:00 | Honda FC | 3-3 | SC鳥取 |
4月16日 | 13:00 | ソニー仙台FC | 2-1 | 佐川急便大阪SC |
4月16日 | 13:00 | ジェフ・クラブ | 1-2 | 三菱水島FC |
4月16日 | 13:00 | ロッソ熊本 | 3-1 | FC琉球 |
第6節 | ||||
4月22日 | 13:00 | アルテ高崎 | 0-2 | ロッソ熊本 |
4月22日 | 13:00 | 横河武蔵野FC | 2-1 | ソニー仙台FC |
4月23日 | 13:00 | 佐川印刷SC | 1-4 | Honda FC |
4月23日 | 13:00 | 流通経済大学 | 0-3 | アローズ北陸 |
4月23日 | 13:00 | FC刈谷 | 1-3 | YKK AP |
4月23日 | 13:00 | ホンダロック | 0-3 | ジェフ・クラブ |
4月23日 | 13:00 | 三菱水島FC | 0-0 | FC琉球 |
4月23日 | 14:00 | SC鳥取 | 1-1 | 栃木SC |
4月23日 | 16:00 | 佐川急便大阪SC | 2-2 | 佐川急便東京SC |
第7節 | ||||
4月29日 | 13:00 | アローズ北陸 | 0-0 | SC鳥取 |
4月29日 | 13:00 | ジェフ・クラブ | 1-3 | FC刈谷 |
4月29日 | 13:00 | FC琉球 | 0-0 | ホンダロック |
4月30日 | 13:00 | YKK AP | 2-1 | 流通経済大学 |
4月30日 | 13:00 | 栃木SC | 2-1 | 佐川印刷SC |
4月30日 | 13:00 | Honda FC | 2-3 | 佐川急便大阪SC |
4月30日 | 13:00 | 佐川急便東京SC | 1-2 | 横河武蔵野FC |
4月30日 | 13:00 | ソニー仙台FC | 2-1 | アルテ高崎 |
4月30日 | 13:00 | ロッソ熊本 | 4-0 | 三菱水島FC |
第8節 | ||||
5月3日 | 13:00 | ソニー仙台FC | 2-1 | ロッソ熊本 |
5月3日 | 13:00 | アルテ高崎 | 1-0 | 佐川急便東京SC |
5月3日 | 13:00 | 横河武蔵野FC | 0-1 | Honda FC |
5月3日 | 13:00 | 佐川急便大阪SC | 2-1 | 栃木SC |
5月3日 | 13:00 | SC鳥取 | 2-2 | YKK AP |
5月3日 | 13:00 | 流通経済大学 | 3-5 | ジェフ・クラブ |
5月3日 | 13:00 | ホンダロック | 2-1 | 三菱水島FC |
5月3日 | 18:00 | FC刈谷 | 2-1 | FC琉球 |
5月4日 | 13:00 | 佐川印刷SC | 0-1 | アローズ北陸 |
第9節 | ||||
5月6日 | 13:00 | ロッソ熊本 | 2-0 | ホンダロック |
5月7日 | 13:00 | YKK AP | 5-1 | 佐川印刷SC |
5月7日 | 13:00 | アローズ北陸 | 0-2 | 佐川急便大阪SC |
5月7日 | 13:00 | 栃木SC | 4-0 | 横河武蔵野FC |
5月7日 | 13:00 | Honda FC | 4-1 | アルテ高崎 |
5月7日 | 13:00 | 佐川急便東京SC | 0-1 | ソニー仙台FC |
5月7日 | 13:00 | 三菱水島FC | 3-2 | FC刈谷 |
5月7日 | 13:00 | FC琉球 | 3-0 | 流通経済大学 |
5月7日 | 13:00 | ジェフ・クラブ | 3-4 | SC鳥取 |
第10節 | ||||
5月13日 | 13:00 | 横河武蔵野FC | 0-0 | アローズ北陸 |
5月13日 | 13:00 | 佐川急便大阪SC | 0-1 | YKK AP |
5月13日 | 13:00 | 佐川印刷SC | 2-1 | ジェフ・クラブ |
5月13日 | 13:00 | FC刈谷 | 3-2 | ホンダロック |
5月14日 | 13:00 | 佐川急便東京SC | 0-1 | ロッソ熊本 |
5月14日 | 13:00 | ソニー仙台FC | 2-3 | Honda FC |
5月14日 | 13:00 | 流通経済大学 | 3-2 | 三菱水島FC |
5月14日 | 13:30 | アルテ高崎 | 0-0 | 栃木SC |
5月14日 | 14:00 | SC鳥取 | 1-1 | FC琉球 |
第11節 | ||||
5月20日 | 13:00 | アローズ北陸 | 0-1 | アルテ高崎 |
5月20日 | 13:00 | ジェフ・クラブ | 0-1 | 佐川急便大阪SC |
5月21日 | 13:00 | YKK AP | 1-1 | 横河武蔵野FC |
5月21日 | 13:00 | Honda FC | 0-3 | 佐川急便東京SC |
5月21日 | 13:00 | ホンダロック | 3-1 | 流通経済大学 |
5月21日 | 13:00 | 三菱水島FC | 2-2 | SC鳥取 |
5月21日 | 13:00 | ロッソ熊本 | 3-1 | FC刈谷 |
5月21日 | 13:00 | FC琉球 | 2-0 | 佐川印刷SC |
5月21日 | 14:00 | 栃木SC | 3-2 | ソニー仙台FC |
第12節 | ||||
5月27日 | 13:00 | ソニー仙台FC | 0-0 | アローズ北陸 |
5月27日 | 13:00 | アルテ高崎 | 0-2 | YKK AP |
5月27日 | 13:00 | 横河武蔵野FC | 0-0 | ジェフ・クラブ |
5月27日 | 13:00 | 佐川急便大阪SC | 1-0 | FC琉球 |
5月27日 | 13:00 | 流通経済大学 | 2-2 | FC刈谷 |
5月28日 | 13:00 | Honda FC | 2-1 | ロッソ熊本 |
5月28日 | 13:00 | 佐川急便東京SC | 1-2 | 栃木SC |
5月28日 | 13:00 | 佐川印刷SC | 1-1 | 三菱水島FC |
5月28日 | 14:00 | SC鳥取 | 7-0 | ホンダロック |
第13節 | ||||
6月3日 | 13:00 | アローズ北陸 | 3-3 | 佐川急便東京SC |
6月3日 | 14:00 | FC刈谷 | 1-3 | SC鳥取 |
6月4日 | 13:00 | YKK AP | 1-1 | ソニー仙台FC |
6月4日 | 13:00 | 栃木SC | 3-2 | Honda FC |
6月4日 | 13:00 | ホンダロック | 2-3 | 佐川印刷SC |
6月4日 | 13:00 | 三菱水島FC | 0-6 | 佐川急便大阪SC |
6月4日 | 13:00 | ジェフ・クラブ | 2-1 | アルテ高崎 |
6月4日 | 13:00 | FC琉球 | 0-0 | 横河武蔵野FC |
6月4日 | 13:00 | ロッソ熊本 | 0-0 | 流通経済大学 |
第14節 | ||||
6月10日 | 13:00 | ソニー仙台FC | 2-4 | ジェフ・クラブ |
6月10日 | 13:00 | 横河武蔵野FC | 1-0 | 三菱水島FC |
6月11日 | 13:00 | 栃木SC | 1-3 | ロッソ熊本 |
6月11日 | 13:00 | Honda FC | 0-0 | アローズ北陸 |
6月11日 | 13:00 | 佐川急便東京SC | 0-0 | YKK AP |
6月11日 | 13:00 | アルテ高崎 | 3-1 | FC琉球 |
6月11日 | 13:00 | 佐川急便大阪SC | 2-1 | ホンダロック |
6月11日 | 13:00 | 佐川印刷SC | 0-2 | FC刈谷 |
6月11日 | 14:00 | SC鳥取 | 4-1 | 流通経済大学 |
第15節 | ||||
6月17日 | 13:00 | YKK AP | 0-1 | Honda FC |
6月17日 | 13:00 | 流通経済大学 | 1-2 | 佐川印刷SC |
6月18日 | 13:00 | アローズ北陸 | 2-1 | 栃木SC |
6月18日 | 13:00 | FC刈谷 | 0-1 | 佐川急便大阪SC |
6月18日 | 13:00 | ホンダロック | 2-3 | 横河武蔵野FC |
6月18日 | 13:00 | FC琉球 | 1-2 | ソニー仙台FC |
6月18日 | 13:00 | ジェフ・クラブ | 1-3 | 佐川急便東京SC |
6月18日 | 13:00 | ロッソ熊本 | 1-1 | SC鳥取 |
6月18日 | 15:00 | 三菱水島FC | 0-1 | アルテ高崎 |
第16節 | ||||
6月24日 | 13:00 | 横河武蔵野FC | 2-0 | FC刈谷 |
6月24日 | 14:00 | 佐川印刷SC | 3-1 | SC鳥取 |
6月24日 | 18:00 | アローズ北陸 | 1-2 | ロッソ熊本 |
6月25日 | 13:00 | Honda FC | 4-1 | ジェフ・クラブ |
6月25日 | 13:00 | 佐川急便東京SC | 5-0 | FC琉球 |
6月25日 | 13:00 | ソニー仙台FC | 4-0 | 三菱水島FC |
6月25日 | 13:00 | アルテ高崎 | 0-0 | ホンダロック |
6月25日 | 13:00 | 佐川急便大阪SC | 4-2 | 流通経済大学 |
6月25日 | 14:00 | 栃木SC | 3-0 | YKK AP |
第17節 | ||||
7月1日 | 13:00 | FC刈谷 | 1-1 | アルテ高崎 |
7月1日 | 13:00 | ジェフ・クラブ | 2-2 | 栃木SC |
7月1日 | 18:00 | 流通経済大学 | 2-3 | 横河武蔵野FC |
7月2日 | 12:00 | ホンダロック | 2-6 | ソニー仙台FC |
7月2日 | 13:00 | YKK AP | 0-0 | アローズ北陸 |
7月2日 | 13:00 | 三菱水島FC | 0-5 | 佐川急便東京SC |
7月2日 | 13:00 | ロッソ熊本 | 0-0 | 佐川印刷SC |
7月2日 | 14:00 | SC鳥取 | 0-0 | 佐川急便大阪SC |
7月2日 | 18:00 | Honda FC | 1-0 | FC琉球 |
第18節 | ||||
7月8日 | 15:00 | 佐川印刷SC | 0-4 | 佐川急便大阪SC |
7月8日 | 18:00 | SC鳥取 | 1-3 | 横河武蔵野FC |
7月8日 | 18:00 | FC刈谷 | 2-3 | ソニー仙台FC |
7月9日 | 12:00 | ロッソ熊本 | 2-1 | YKK AP |
7月9日 | 13:00 | ホンダロック | 0-1 | 佐川急便東京SC |
7月9日 | 13:00 | 三菱水島FC | 0-0 | Honda FC |
7月9日 | 13:00 | FC琉球 | 0-0 | 栃木SC |
7月9日 | 13:00 | ジェフ・クラブ | 1-2 | アローズ北陸 |
7月9日 | 18:00 | 流通経済大学 | 3-0 | アルテ高崎 |
第19節 | ||||
7月14日 | 13:00 | FC琉球 | 0-0 | 三菱水島FC |
7月15日 | 13:00 | ソニー仙台FC | 0-2 | 横河武蔵野FC |
7月15日 | 18:00 | アローズ北陸 | 1-1 | 流通経済大学 |
7月15日 | 18:00 | Honda FC | 3-0 | 佐川印刷SC |
7月15日 | 19:00 | ロッソ熊本 | 3-2 | アルテ高崎 |
7月16日 | 13:00 | YKK AP | 2-2 | FC刈谷 |
7月16日 | 13:00 | 栃木SC | 3-2 | SC鳥取 |
7月16日 | 17:00 | 佐川急便東京SC | 1-0 | 佐川急便大阪SC |
7月17日 | 13:00 | ジェフ・クラブ | 3-1 | ホンダロック |
第20節 | ||||
7月22日 | 16:00 | 佐川印刷SC | 2-0 | 栃木SC |
7月22日 | 18:00 | SC鳥取 | 1-1 | アローズ北陸 |
7月22日 | 18:00 | FC刈谷 | 2-1 | ジェフ・クラブ |
7月23日 | 13:00 | アルテ高崎 | 2-6 | ソニー仙台FC |
7月23日 | 13:00 | ホンダロック | 0-1 | FC琉球 |
7月23日 | 13:00 | 三菱水島FC | 0-3 | ロッソ熊本 |
7月23日 | 14:00 | 横河武蔵野FC | 3-4 | 佐川急便東京SC |
7月23日 | 16:00 | 佐川急便大阪SC | 0-2 | Honda FC |
7月23日 | 16:00 | 流通経済大学 | 0-2 | YKK AP |
第21節 | ||||
7月29日 | 16:00 | 栃木SC | 0-2 | 佐川急便大阪SC |
7月29日 | 16:00 | ロッソ熊本 | 3-1 | ソニー仙台FC |
7月29日 | 18:00 | アローズ北陸 | 3-1 | 佐川印刷SC |
7月29日 | 18:00 | Honda FC | 1-0 | 横河武蔵野FC |
7月30日 | 13:00 | 三菱水島FC | 4-2 | ホンダロック |
7月30日 | 13:00 | FC琉球 | 1-0 | FC刈谷 |
7月30日 | 15:00 | YKK AP | 2-1 | SC鳥取 |
7月30日 | 15:00 | ジェフ・クラブ | 1-2 | 流通経済大学 |
7月30日 | 18:00 | 佐川急便東京SC | 3-1 | アルテ高崎 |
第22節 | ||||
8月5日 | 16:00 | 佐川急便大阪SC | 1-0 | アローズ北陸 |
8月5日 | 18:00 | 横河武蔵野FC | 1-1 | 栃木SC |
8月5日 | 18:00 | 佐川印刷SC | 1-1 | YKK AP |
8月5日 | 18:00 | SC鳥取 | 3-4 | ジェフ・クラブ |
8月5日 | 18:00 | 流通経済大学 | 4-2 | FC琉球 |
8月5日 | 18:00 | FC刈谷 | 2-3 | 三菱水島FC |
8月6日 | 13:00 | アルテ高崎 | 1-2 | Honda FC |
8月6日 | 13:00 | ホンダロック | 1-5 | ロッソ熊本 |
8月6日 | 18:00 | ソニー仙台FC | 0-1 | 佐川急便東京SC |
第24節 | ||||
8月9日 | 16:00 | 佐川急便大阪SC | 6-0 | ジェフ・クラブ |
第23節 | ||||
8月12日 | 16:00 | YKK AP | 2-1 | 佐川急便大阪SC |
8月12日 | 16:00 | ロッソ熊本 | 2-3 | 佐川急便東京SC |
8月12日 | 18:00 | アローズ北陸 | 2-2 | 横河武蔵野FC |
8月13日 | 13:00 | ホンダロック | 1-1 | FC刈谷 |
8月13日 | 13:00 | 三菱水島FC | 0-4 | 流通経済大学 |
8月13日 | 13:00 | FC琉球 | 3-3 | SC鳥取 |
8月13日 | 13:00 | ジェフ・クラブ | 0-3 | 佐川印刷SC |
8月13日 | 18:00 | Honda FC | 0-0 | ソニー仙台FC |
第24節 | ||||
8月19日 | 13:00 | FC刈谷 | 2-3 | ロッソ熊本 |
8月19日 | 18:00 | 横河武蔵野FC | 2-3 | YKK AP |
8月20日 | 13:00 | ソニー仙台FC | 0-4 | 栃木SC |
8月20日 | 13:00 | アルテ高崎 | 0-3 | アローズ北陸 |
8月20日 | 14:00 | 流通経済大学 | 2-2 | ホンダロック |
8月20日 | 18:00 | 佐川急便東京SC | 1-1 | Honda FC |
第24節 | ||||
8月26日 | 17:00 | 栃木SC | 1-2 | アルテ高崎 |
8月26日 | 18:00 | SC鳥取 | 3-0 | 三菱水島FC |
8月30日 | 19:00 | 佐川印刷SC | 0-0 | FC琉球 |
第25節 | ||||
9月9日 | 13:00 | アローズ北陸 | 4-2 | ソニー仙台FC |
9月9日 | 13:00 | FC刈谷 | 5-1 | 流通経済大学 |
9月9日 | 19:00 | ロッソ熊本 | 1-2 | Honda FC |
9月10日 | 13:00 | YKK AP | 5-1 | アルテ高崎 |
9月10日 | 13:00 | 栃木SC | 0-0 | 佐川急便東京SC |
9月10日 | 13:00 | ホンダロック | 1-1 | SC鳥取 |
9月10日 | 13:00 | 三菱水島FC | 3-1 | 佐川印刷SC |
9月10日 | 13:00 | FC琉球 | 2-1 | 佐川急便大阪SC |
9月10日 | 13:00 | ジェフ・クラブ | 4-1 | 横河武蔵野FC |
第26節 | ||||
10月14日 | 13:00 | 佐川急便東京SC | 1-0 | アローズ北陸 |
10月14日 | 13:00 | アルテ高崎 | 2-4 | ジェフ・クラブ |
10月14日 | 13:00 | 横河武蔵野FC | 5-0 | FC琉球 |
10月14日 | 13:00 | 佐川急便大阪SC | 2-1 | 三菱水島FC |
10月15日 | 13:00 | Honda FC | 2-0 | 栃木SC |
10月15日 | 13:00 | ソニー仙台FC | 0-3 | YKK AP |
10月15日 | 13:00 | 佐川印刷SC | 1-3 | ホンダロック |
10月15日 | 13:00 | 流通経済大学 | 1-2 | ロッソ熊本 |
10月15日 | 14:00 | SC鳥取 | 3-4 | FC刈谷 |
第27節 | ||||
10月21日 | 13:00 | YKK AP | 0-3 | 佐川急便東京SC |
10月21日 | 13:00 | 流通経済大学 | 2-1 | SC鳥取 |
10月21日 | 13:00 | FC刈谷 | 2-2 | 佐川印刷SC |
10月21日 | 14:00 | ロッソ熊本 | 0-1 | 栃木SC |
10月21日 | 16:00 | FC琉球 | 1-1 | アルテ高崎 |
10月22日 | 13:00 | アローズ北陸 | 1-2 | Honda FC |
10月22日 | 13:00 | ホンダロック | 2-1 | 佐川急便大阪SC |
10月22日 | 13:00 | 三菱水島FC | 0-2 | 横河武蔵野FC |
10月22日 | 13:00 | ジェフ・クラブ | 4-1 | ソニー仙台FC |
第28節 | ||||
10月28日 | 13:00 | 佐川急便東京SC | 3-0 | ジェフ・クラブ |
10月28日 | 13:00 | 横河武蔵野FC | 3-0 | ホンダロック |
10月28日 | 13:00 | 佐川急便大阪SC | 3-2 | FC刈谷 |
10月28日 | 13:00 | 佐川印刷SC | 1-0 | 流通経済大学 |
10月29日 | 13:00 | 栃木SC | 1-2 | アローズ北陸 |
10月29日 | 13:00 | Honda FC | 1-1 | YKK AP |
10月29日 | 13:00 | ソニー仙台FC | 1-0 | FC琉球 |
10月29日 | 13:00 | アルテ高崎 | 0-4 | 三菱水島FC |
10月29日 | 14:00 | SC鳥取 | 2-2 | ロッソ熊本 |
第29節 | ||||
11月5日 | 13:00 | 横河武蔵野FC | 1-2 | アルテ高崎 |
11月5日 | 13:00 | 佐川急便大阪SC | 5-0 | ソニー仙台FC |
11月5日 | 13:00 | 佐川印刷SC | 1-3 | 佐川急便東京SC |
11月5日 | 13:00 | SC鳥取 | 3-4 | Honda FC |
11月5日 | 13:00 | FC刈谷 | 1-0 | アローズ北陸 |
11月5日 | 13:00 | 三菱水島FC | 1-1 | ジェフ・クラブ |
11月5日 | 13:00 | FC琉球 | 1-2 | ロッソ熊本 |
11月15日 | 13:00 | ホンダロック | 1-2 | YKK AP |
11月15日 | 13:00 | 流通経済大学 | 0-1 | 栃木SC |
第30節 | ||||
11月11日 | 13:00 | アローズ北陸 | 4-1 | ホンダロック |
11月11日 | 13:00 | アルテ高崎 | 1-2 | 佐川急便大阪SC |
11月11日 | 15:00 | 佐川急便東京SC | 2-0 | SC鳥取 |
11月12日 | 13:00 | YKK AP | 3-0 | 三菱水島FC |
11月12日 | 13:00 | 栃木SC | 0-0 | FC刈谷 |
11月12日 | 13:00 | Honda FC | 4-1 | 流通経済大学 |
11月12日 | 13:00 | ソニー仙台FC | 1-1 | 佐川印刷SC |
11月12日 | 13:00 | ジェフ・クラブ | 0-1 | FC琉球 |
11月12日 | 13:00 | ロッソ熊本 | 2-2 | 横河武蔵野FC |
第31節 | ||||
11月18日 | 13:00 | 佐川印刷SC | 0-2 | アルテ高崎 |
11月18日 | 13:00 | 流通経済大学 | 0-8 | 佐川急便東京SC |
11月18日 | 13:00 | FC刈谷 | 1-2 | Honda FC |
11月18日 | 13:00 | 三菱水島FC | 0-1 | アローズ北陸 |
11月19日 | 12:00 | FC琉球 | 2-2 | YKK AP |
11月19日 | 13:00 | 佐川急便大阪SC | 2-1 | 横河武蔵野FC |
11月19日 | 13:00 | SC鳥取 | 2-1 | ソニー仙台FC |
11月19日 | 13:00 | ホンダロック | 0-1 | 栃木SC |
11月19日 | 13:00 | ジェフ・クラブ | 3-1 | ロッソ熊本 |
第32節 | ||||
11月23日 | 12:00 | 横河武蔵野FC | 3-1 | 流通経済大学 |
11月23日 | 13:00 | アローズ北陸 | 2-1 | YKK AP |
11月23日 | 13:00 | 栃木SC | 2-1 | ジェフ・クラブ |
11月23日 | 13:00 | ソニー仙台FC | 2-3 | ホンダロック |
11月23日 | 13:00 | アルテ高崎 | 1-0 | FC刈谷 |
11月23日 | 13:00 | 佐川印刷SC | 2-4 | ロッソ熊本 |
11月23日 | 13:00 | FC琉球 | 1-5 | Honda FC |
11月23日 | 14:00 | 佐川急便大阪SC | 3-1 | SC鳥取 |
11月23日 | 14:30 | 佐川急便東京SC | 3-0 | 三菱水島FC |
第33節 | ||||
11月25日 | 13:00 | 流通経済大学 | 2-5 | 佐川急便大阪SC |
11月26日 | 13:00 | YKK AP | 1-1 | 栃木SC |
11月26日 | 13:00 | SC鳥取 | 2-1 | 佐川印刷SC |
11月26日 | 13:00 | FC刈谷 | 0-1 | 横河武蔵野FC |
11月26日 | 13:00 | ホンダロック | 1-1 | アルテ高崎 |
11月26日 | 13:00 | 三菱水島FC | 4-2 | ソニー仙台FC |
11月26日 | 13:00 | FC琉球 | 0-6 | 佐川急便東京SC |
11月26日 | 13:00 | ジェフ・クラブ | 0-3 | Honda FC |
11月26日 | 13:00 | ロッソ熊本 | 2-1 | アローズ北陸 |
第34節 | ||||
12月3日 | 13:00 | YKK AP | 1-0 | ジェフ・クラブ |
12月3日 | 13:00 | アローズ北陸 | 0-0 | FC琉球 |
12月3日 | 13:00 | 栃木SC | 1-0 | 三菱水島FC |
12月3日 | 13:00 | Honda FC | 2-1 | ホンダロック |
12月3日 | 13:00 | 佐川急便東京SC | 1-1 | FC刈谷 |
12月3日 | 13:00 | ソニー仙台FC | 0-2 | 流通経済大学 |
12月3日 | 13:00 | アルテ高崎 | 2-2 | SC鳥取 |
12月3日 | 13:00 | 横河武蔵野FC | 2-0 | 佐川印刷SC |
12月3日 | 13:00 | 佐川急便大阪SC | 1-0 | ロッソ熊本 |