トップページ
(負荷軽減のため省略中)


JFL 試合日程

試合日時は変更の可能性があります。

第1節  
  3月6日13:00  Honda FC  2-2  ラインメール青森
  3月6日13:00  アスルクラロ沼津  1-0  ブリオベッカ浦安
  3月6日13:00  FC大阪  2-1  栃木ウーヴァSC
  3月6日13:00  ホンダロックSC  1-0  FCマルヤス岡崎
  3月6日13:00  ヴェルスパ大分  0-0  東京武蔵野シティFC
  3月6日13:00  MIOびわこ滋賀  2-0  奈良クラブ
  3月6日13:00  流経大ドラゴンズ龍ケ崎  1-1  ヴァンラーレ八戸
  3月6日18:30  ファジアーノ岡山ネクスト  1-3  ソニー仙台FC
第2節  
  3月12日13:00  MIOびわこ滋賀  1-0  ラインメール青森
  3月12日13:00  流経大ドラゴンズ龍ケ崎  2-1  ソニー仙台FC
  3月12日13:00  ブリオベッカ浦安  0-1  Honda FC
  3月13日13:00  奈良クラブ  1-1  ヴェルスパ大分
  3月13日13:00  FCマルヤス岡崎  0-2  FC大阪
  3月13日13:00  栃木ウーヴァSC  1-4  ヴァンラーレ八戸
  3月13日14:00  東京武蔵野シティFC  1-1  ホンダロックSC
  3月13日17:30  ファジアーノ岡山ネクスト  0-1  アスルクラロ沼津
第3節  
  3月19日13:00  アスルクラロ沼津  4-2  流経大ドラゴンズ龍ケ崎
  3月20日13:00  ヴァンラーレ八戸  3-0  FCマルヤス岡崎
  3月20日13:00  Honda FC  2-0  ファジアーノ岡山ネクスト
  3月20日13:00  FC大阪  4-0  東京武蔵野シティFC
  3月20日13:00  ホンダロックSC  2-0  奈良クラブ
  3月20日13:00  ヴェルスパ大分  1-1  MIOびわこ滋賀
  3月20日13:00  栃木ウーヴァSC  2-4  ソニー仙台FC
  3月20日13:00  ブリオベッカ浦安  0-2  ラインメール青森
第4節  
  3月26日13:00  ヴェルスパ大分  0-0  ラインメール青森
  3月26日13:00  MIOびわこ滋賀  1-0  ホンダロックSC
  3月26日13:00  FCマルヤス岡崎  1-0  ソニー仙台FC
  3月26日17:30  ファジアーノ岡山ネクスト  0-1  ブリオベッカ浦安
  3月27日13:00  奈良クラブ  0-2  FC大阪
  3月27日13:00  東京武蔵野シティFC  0-1  ヴァンラーレ八戸
  3月27日13:00  流経大ドラゴンズ龍ケ崎  2-1  Honda FC
  3月27日13:00  栃木ウーヴァSC  1-4  アスルクラロ沼津
第5節  
  4月2日13:00  ソニー仙台FC  1-0  東京武蔵野シティFC
  4月2日13:00  アスルクラロ沼津  1-1  FCマルヤス岡崎
  4月2日13:00  ホンダロックSC  1-1  ヴェルスパ大分
  4月2日13:00  ブリオベッカ浦安  1-3  流経大ドラゴンズ龍ケ崎
  4月3日12:00  ヴァンラーレ八戸  0-0  奈良クラブ
  4月3日13:00  FC大阪  2-0  MIOびわこ滋賀
  4月3日13:00  栃木ウーヴァSC  3-2  Honda FC
  4月3日17:30  ファジアーノ岡山ネクスト  2-3  ラインメール青森
第6節  
  4月10日13:00  奈良クラブ  0-0  ソニー仙台FC
  4月10日13:00  ホンダロックSC  2-0  ラインメール青森
  4月10日13:00  ヴェルスパ大分  1-1  FC大阪
  4月10日13:00  MIOびわこ滋賀  0-2  ヴァンラーレ八戸
  4月10日13:00  東京武蔵野シティFC  1-0  アスルクラロ沼津
  4月10日13:00  流経大ドラゴンズ龍ケ崎  2-1  ファジアーノ岡山ネクスト
  4月10日13:00  栃木ウーヴァSC  0-3  ブリオベッカ浦安
  4月10日15:30  FCマルヤス岡崎  0-1  Honda FC
第7節  
  4月16日13:00  ソニー仙台FC  5-1  MIOびわこ滋賀
  4月16日13:00  アスルクラロ沼津  3-0  奈良クラブ
  4月16日13:00  ブリオベッカ浦安  1-0  FCマルヤス岡崎
  4月17日13:00  ヴァンラーレ八戸  1-0  ヴェルスパ大分
  4月17日13:00  Honda FC  1-2  東京武蔵野シティFC
  4月17日13:00  FC大阪  2-2  ホンダロックSC
  4月17日13:00  ファジアーノ岡山ネクスト  0-3  栃木ウーヴァSC
  4月17日13:00  ラインメール青森  0-1  流経大ドラゴンズ龍ケ崎
第8節  
  4月23日13:00  奈良クラブ  2-2  Honda FC
  4月23日13:00  MIOびわこ滋賀  2-1  アスルクラロ沼津
  4月24日13:00  FC大阪  2-0  ラインメール青森
  4月24日13:00  ホンダロックSC  1-0  ヴァンラーレ八戸
  4月24日13:00  ヴェルスパ大分  0-3  ソニー仙台FC
  4月24日13:00  FCマルヤス岡崎  2-0  ファジアーノ岡山ネクスト
  4月24日13:00  栃木ウーヴァSC  0-5  流経大ドラゴンズ龍ケ崎
  4月24日14:00  東京武蔵野シティFC  1-1  ブリオベッカ浦安
第9節  
  4月29日13:00  ソニー仙台FC  0-0  ホンダロックSC
  4月29日13:00  ヴァンラーレ八戸  1-2  FC大阪
  4月29日13:00  Honda FC  1-0  MIOびわこ滋賀
  4月29日13:00  アスルクラロ沼津  0-1  ヴェルスパ大分
  4月29日13:00  ラインメール青森  1-2  栃木ウーヴァSC
  4月29日13:00  ブリオベッカ浦安  2-1  奈良クラブ
  4月29日18:30  ファジアーノ岡山ネクスト  0-1  東京武蔵野シティFC
  4月30日13:00  流経大ドラゴンズ龍ケ崎  2-0  FCマルヤス岡崎
第10節  
  5月3日13:00  奈良クラブ  3-0  ファジアーノ岡山ネクスト
  5月3日13:00  FC大阪  4-3  ソニー仙台FC
  5月3日13:00  ホンダロックSC  0-1  アスルクラロ沼津
  5月3日13:00  ヴェルスパ大分  1-1  Honda FC
  5月3日13:00  MIOびわこ滋賀  2-3  ブリオベッカ浦安
  5月3日13:00  FCマルヤス岡崎  1-1  栃木ウーヴァSC
  5月3日14:00  ヴァンラーレ八戸  0-1  ラインメール青森
  5月4日13:00  東京武蔵野シティFC  0-1  流経大ドラゴンズ龍ケ崎
第11節  
  5月7日13:00  ブリオベッカ浦安  3-2  ヴェルスパ大分
  5月8日13:00  ソニー仙台FC  0-0  ヴァンラーレ八戸
  5月8日13:00  Honda FC  2-0  ホンダロックSC
  5月8日13:00  アスルクラロ沼津  1-0  FC大阪
  5月8日13:00  流経大ドラゴンズ龍ケ崎  1-2  奈良クラブ
  5月8日13:00  ファジアーノ岡山ネクスト  1-2  MIOびわこ滋賀
  5月8日13:00  栃木ウーヴァSC  0-1  東京武蔵野シティFC
  5月8日14:00  ラインメール青森  2-0  FCマルヤス岡崎
第12節  
  5月14日13:00  ヴェルスパ大分  0-2  ファジアーノ岡山ネクスト
  5月14日14:00  東京武蔵野シティFC  0-1  FCマルヤス岡崎
  5月15日13:00  ソニー仙台FC  0-0  ラインメール青森
  5月15日13:00  ヴァンラーレ八戸  0-1  アスルクラロ沼津
  5月15日13:00  奈良クラブ  4-2  栃木ウーヴァSC
  5月15日13:00  FC大阪  2-1  Honda FC
  5月15日13:00  ホンダロックSC  2-1  ブリオベッカ浦安
  5月15日13:00  流経大ドラゴンズ龍ケ崎  5-2  MIOびわこ滋賀
第13節  
  5月21日13:00  アスルクラロ沼津  2-2  ソニー仙台FC
  5月21日13:00  流経大ドラゴンズ龍ケ崎  2-1  ヴェルスパ大分
  5月22日13:00  Honda FC  1-1  ヴァンラーレ八戸
  5月22日13:00  栃木ウーヴァSC  1-4  MIOびわこ滋賀
  5月22日13:00  ラインメール青森  1-1  東京武蔵野シティFC
  5月22日13:00  ブリオベッカ浦安  1-2  FC大阪
  5月22日15:30  FCマルヤス岡崎  3-0  奈良クラブ
  5月22日18:30  ファジアーノ岡山ネクスト  1-2  ホンダロックSC
第14節  
  5月28日13:00  ホンダロックSC  0-0  流経大ドラゴンズ龍ケ崎
  5月29日13:00  ソニー仙台FC  1-2  Honda FC
  5月29日13:00  ヴァンラーレ八戸  4-2  ブリオベッカ浦安
  5月29日13:00  アスルクラロ沼津  1-0  ラインメール青森
  5月29日13:00  奈良クラブ  1-2  東京武蔵野シティFC
  5月29日13:00  FC大阪  1-2  ファジアーノ岡山ネクスト
  5月29日13:00  ヴェルスパ大分  3-2  栃木ウーヴァSC
  5月29日13:00  MIOびわこ滋賀  0-1  FCマルヤス岡崎
第15節  
  6月4日17:30  ファジアーノ岡山ネクスト  0-1  ヴァンラーレ八戸
  6月5日13:00  Honda FC  1-0  アスルクラロ沼津
  6月5日13:00  東京武蔵野シティFC  0-1  MIOびわこ滋賀
  6月5日13:00  FCマルヤス岡崎  0-1  ヴェルスパ大分
  6月5日13:00  流経大ドラゴンズ龍ケ崎  1-0  FC大阪
  6月5日13:00  栃木ウーヴァSC  0-4  ホンダロックSC
  6月5日13:00  ラインメール青森  3-3  奈良クラブ
  6月5日13:00  ブリオベッカ浦安  0-1  ソニー仙台FC