JFL(2018年セカンドステージ) 試合日程
試合日時は変更の可能性があります。
第1節 | ||||
7月7日 | 13:00 | ラインメール青森 | 2-2 | MIOびわこ滋賀 |
7月7日 | 13:00 | ソニー仙台FC | 4-1 | 流経大ドラゴンズ龍ケ崎 |
7月7日 | 13:00 | ヴェルスパ大分 | 0-2 | FC今治 |
7月8日 | 13:00 | ヴァンラーレ八戸 | 1-0 | 東京武蔵野シティFC |
7月8日 | 13:00 | コバルトーレ女川 | 0-2 | Honda FC |
7月8日 | 14:00 | テゲバジャーロ宮崎 | 1-1 | 奈良クラブ |
7月8日 | 15:00 | ヴィアティン三重 | 2-1 | FC大阪 |
7月8日 | 18:00 | FCマルヤス岡崎 | 1-3 | ホンダロックSC |
第2節 | ||||
7月14日 | 13:00 | ラインメール青森 | 2-2 | ホンダロックSC |
7月14日 | 17:00 | 流経大ドラゴンズ龍ケ崎 | 0-2 | ヴァンラーレ八戸 |
7月15日 | 13:00 | コバルトーレ女川 | 0-1 | MIOびわこ滋賀 |
7月15日 | 14:00 | FC大阪 | 2-3 | テゲバジャーロ宮崎 |
7月15日 | 15:00 | 東京武蔵野シティFC | 0-0 | FCマルヤス岡崎 |
7月15日 | 16:00 | FC今治 | 2-2 | ヴィアティン三重 |
7月15日 | 18:00 | Honda FC | 3-0 | ヴェルスパ大分 |
7月16日 | 14:00 | 奈良クラブ | 0-1 | ソニー仙台FC |
第3節 | ||||
7月21日 | 15:00 | ホンダロックSC | 0-0 | ヴァンラーレ八戸 |
7月21日 | 15:00 | MIOびわこ滋賀 | 1-0 | 東京武蔵野シティFC |
7月21日 | 18:00 | Honda FC | 1-0 | 流経大ドラゴンズ龍ケ崎 |
7月22日 | 13:00 | ラインメール青森 | 1-5 | ソニー仙台FC |
7月22日 | 13:00 | コバルトーレ女川 | 0-1 | テゲバジャーロ宮崎 |
7月22日 | 14:00 | ヴェルスパ大分 | 3-1 | ヴィアティン三重 |
7月22日 | 15:00 | FCマルヤス岡崎 | 3-0 | FC大阪 |
7月22日 | 16:00 | FC今治 | 1-0 | 奈良クラブ |
第4節 | ||||
7月28日 | 13:00 | ソニー仙台FC | 2-1 | コバルトーレ女川 |
7月29日 | 14:00 | ヴァンラーレ八戸 | 4-1 | ラインメール青森 |
7月29日 | 15:00 | 奈良クラブ | 1-2 | Honda FC |
7月29日 | 15:00 | FCマルヤス岡崎 | 0-3 | ヴィアティン三重 |
7月29日 | 15:00 | テゲバジャーロ宮崎 | 1-1 | ヴェルスパ大分 |
7月29日 | 16:00 | FC大阪 | 0-0 | FC今治 |
8月18日 | 18:00 | 東京武蔵野シティFC | 2-1 | ホンダロックSC |
9月30日 | 12:00 | 流経大ドラゴンズ龍ケ崎 | 0-5 | MIOびわこ滋賀 |
第5節 | ||||
8月25日 | 15:00 | ホンダロックSC | 0-2 | 流経大ドラゴンズ龍ケ崎 |
8月25日 | 15:00 | 東京武蔵野シティFC | 0-1 | ラインメール青森 |
8月25日 | 15:00 | MIOびわこ滋賀 | 1-0 | 奈良クラブ |
8月26日 | 15:00 | FCマルヤス岡崎 | 1-0 | FC今治 |
8月26日 | 15:00 | ヴィアティン三重 | 2-3 | テゲバジャーロ宮崎 |
8月26日 | 15:00 | ヴェルスパ大分 | 2-0 | ソニー仙台FC |
8月26日 | 15:00 | コバルトーレ女川 | 0-2 | ヴァンラーレ八戸 |
8月26日 | 17:00 | Honda FC | 1-0 | FC大阪 |
第6節 | ||||
9月2日 | 13:00 | ソニー仙台FC | 5-1 | ヴィアティン三重 |
9月2日 | 13:00 | ヴァンラーレ八戸 | 0-1 | ヴェルスパ大分 |
9月2日 | 13:00 | テゲバジャーロ宮崎 | 1-0 | FCマルヤス岡崎 |
9月2日 | 14:00 | FC大阪 | 3-2 | MIOびわこ滋賀 |
9月2日 | 15:00 | 奈良クラブ | 0-0 | ホンダロックSC |
9月2日 | 15:00 | FC今治 | 1-4 | Honda FC |
9月2日 | 15:00 | 東京武蔵野シティFC | 8-2 | コバルトーレ女川 |
10月5日 | 13:00 | 流経大ドラゴンズ龍ケ崎 | 0-1 | ラインメール青森 |
第7節 | ||||
9月8日 | 15:00 | 流経大ドラゴンズ龍ケ崎 | 0-1 | 奈良クラブ |
9月9日 | 13:00 | ラインメール青森 | 1-2 | ヴェルスパ大分 |
9月9日 | 13:00 | ヴァンラーレ八戸 | 1-0 | FC今治 |
9月9日 | 13:00 | ヴィアティン三重 | 4-1 | ホンダロックSC |
9月9日 | 13:00 | コバルトーレ女川 | 0-1 | FCマルヤス岡崎 |
9月9日 | 13:00 | テゲバジャーロ宮崎 | 0-0 | MIOびわこ滋賀 |
9月9日 | 15:00 | ソニー仙台FC | 1-3 | Honda FC |
9月9日 | 15:00 | 東京武蔵野シティFC | 2-1 | FC大阪 |
第8節 | ||||
9月15日 | 14:00 | FC大阪 | 0-1 | ヴァンラーレ八戸 |
9月15日 | 15:00 | ホンダロックSC | 0-1 | ヴェルスパ大分 |
9月15日 | 18:00 | Honda FC | 1-0 | テゲバジャーロ宮崎 |
9月16日 | 13:00 | ラインメール青森 | 4-0 | コバルトーレ女川 |
9月16日 | 13:00 | MIOびわこ滋賀 | 1-0 | ヴィアティン三重 |
9月16日 | 15:00 | FCマルヤス岡崎 | 1-2 | 流経大ドラゴンズ龍ケ崎 |
9月16日 | 16:00 | FC今治 | 3-0 | ソニー仙台FC |
9月17日 | 14:00 | 奈良クラブ | 0-0 | 東京武蔵野シティFC |
第9節 | ||||
9月23日 | 13:00 | ヴァンラーレ八戸 | 0-0 | 奈良クラブ |
9月23日 | 13:00 | ヴィアティン三重 | 0-4 | Honda FC |
9月23日 | 13:00 | ヴェルスパ大分 | 1-2 | MIOびわこ滋賀 |
9月23日 | 13:00 | コバルトーレ女川 | 0-4 | ホンダロックSC |
9月23日 | 13:00 | テゲバジャーロ宮崎 | 2-6 | FC今治 |
9月23日 | 15:00 | 東京武蔵野シティFC | 4-2 | 流経大ドラゴンズ龍ケ崎 |
9月24日 | 13:00 | ラインメール青森 | 0-0 | FCマルヤス岡崎 |
9月24日 | 14:00 | ソニー仙台FC | 1-3 | FC大阪 |
第10節 | ||||
10月13日 | 12:00 | FC大阪 | 1-1 | ヴェルスパ大分 |
10月13日 | 13:00 | Honda FC | 1-0 | ラインメール青森 |
10月13日 | 13:00 | 奈良クラブ | 2-0 | ヴィアティン三重 |
10月13日 | 13:00 | 流経大ドラゴンズ龍ケ崎 | 1-2 | テゲバジャーロ宮崎 |
10月13日 | 13:00 | 東京武蔵野シティFC | 7-3 | ソニー仙台FC |
10月13日 | 13:00 | MIOびわこ滋賀 | 1-1 | ホンダロックSC |
10月13日 | 14:00 | ヴァンラーレ八戸 | 0-1 | FCマルヤス岡崎 |
10月13日 | 14:00 | FC今治 | 4-2 | コバルトーレ女川 |
第11節 | ||||
10月20日 | 13:00 | ヴェルスパ大分 | 0-0 | 奈良クラブ |
10月21日 | 13:00 | ラインメール青森 | 1-4 | FC今治 |
10月21日 | 13:00 | ソニー仙台FC | 1-1 | ヴァンラーレ八戸 |
10月21日 | 13:00 | ホンダロックSC | 0-3 | Honda FC |
10月21日 | 13:00 | FCマルヤス岡崎 | 0-1 | MIOびわこ滋賀 |
10月21日 | 13:00 | ヴィアティン三重 | 2-2 | 流経大ドラゴンズ龍ケ崎 |
10月21日 | 13:00 | コバルトーレ女川 | 0-2 | FC大阪 |
10月21日 | 13:00 | テゲバジャーロ宮崎 | 1-1 | 東京武蔵野シティFC |
第12節 | ||||
10月27日 | 13:00 | ソニー仙台FC | 6-1 | ホンダロックSC |
10月27日 | 13:00 | 東京武蔵野シティFC | 1-2 | Honda FC |
10月27日 | 17:00 | 奈良クラブ | 0-2 | FC大阪 |
10月28日 | 13:00 | ヴァンラーレ八戸 | 1-0 | MIOびわこ滋賀 |
10月28日 | 13:00 | 流経大ドラゴンズ龍ケ崎 | 0-7 | FC今治 |
10月28日 | 13:00 | ヴィアティン三重 | 2-2 | コバルトーレ女川 |
10月28日 | 13:00 | テゲバジャーロ宮崎 | 6-3 | ラインメール青森 |
10月28日 | 16:00 | ヴェルスパ大分 | 0-2 | FCマルヤス岡崎 |
第13節 | ||||
11月3日 | 13:00 | Honda FC | 1-1 | ヴァンラーレ八戸 |
11月3日 | 13:00 | ラインメール青森 | 1-2 | ヴィアティン三重 |
11月3日 | 13:00 | FCマルヤス岡崎 | 1-2 | 奈良クラブ |
11月3日 | 13:00 | MIOびわこ滋賀 | 1-3 | ソニー仙台FC |
11月3日 | 13:00 | コバルトーレ女川 | 0-2 | ヴェルスパ大分 |
11月4日 | 13:00 | FC大阪 | 3-0 | 流経大ドラゴンズ龍ケ崎 |
11月4日 | 13:00 | FC今治 | 3-0 | 東京武蔵野シティFC |
11月4日 | 13:00 | ホンダロックSC | 1-1 | テゲバジャーロ宮崎 |
第14節 | ||||
11月10日 | 13:00 | ヴェルスパ大分 | 0-1 | 東京武蔵野シティFC |
11月10日 | 14:00 | FCマルヤス岡崎 | 1-1 | Honda FC |
11月11日 | 13:00 | 奈良クラブ | 1-2 | ラインメール青森 |
11月11日 | 13:00 | ホンダロックSC | 1-3 | FC大阪 |
11月11日 | 13:00 | ヴィアティン三重 | 1-3 | ヴァンラーレ八戸 |
11月11日 | 13:00 | MIOびわこ滋賀 | 2-1 | FC今治 |
11月11日 | 13:00 | コバルトーレ女川 | 2-2 | 流経大ドラゴンズ龍ケ崎 |
11月11日 | 13:00 | テゲバジャーロ宮崎 | 0-2 | ソニー仙台FC |
第15節 | ||||
11月18日 | 13:00 | Honda FC | 5-2 | MIOびわこ滋賀 |
11月18日 | 13:00 | ソニー仙台FC | 3-0 | FCマルヤス岡崎 |
11月18日 | 13:00 | FC大阪 | 1-0 | ラインメール青森 |
11月18日 | 13:00 | ヴァンラーレ八戸 | 3-1 | テゲバジャーロ宮崎 |
11月18日 | 13:00 | FC今治 | 1-1 | ホンダロックSC |
11月18日 | 13:00 | 奈良クラブ | 3-1 | コバルトーレ女川 |
11月18日 | 13:00 | 流経大ドラゴンズ龍ケ崎 | 0-2 | ヴェルスパ大分 |
11月18日 | 13:00 | 東京武蔵野シティFC | 2-0 | ヴィアティン三重 |