なでしこリーグ(2016) 試合日程
試合日時は変更の可能性があります。
第1節 | ||||
3月26日 | 13:00 | ベガルタ仙台レディース | 3-2 | AC長野パルセイロ・レディース |
3月26日 | 13:00 | INAC神戸レオネッサ | 3-1 | コノミヤ・スペランツァ大阪高槻 |
3月27日 | 11:30 | アルビレックス新潟レディース | 1-1 | 岡山湯郷Belle |
3月27日 | 12:00 | ジェフ千葉レディース | 0-0 | 伊賀FCくノ一 |
3月27日 | 13:00 | 日テレ・ベレーザ | 1-1 | 浦和レッズ・レディース |
第2節 | ||||
4月2日 | 13:00 | ジェフ千葉レディース | 1-3 | 日テレ・ベレーザ |
4月2日 | 13:00 | AC長野パルセイロ・レディース | 5-2 | コノミヤ・スペランツァ大阪高槻 |
4月3日 | 13:00 | 浦和レッズ・レディース | 0-2 | アルビレックス新潟レディース |
4月3日 | 13:00 | 岡山湯郷Belle | 2-1 | ベガルタ仙台レディース |
4月3日 | 13:00 | 伊賀FCくノ一 | 0-2 | INAC神戸レオネッサ |
第3節 | ||||
4月9日 | 13:00 | AC長野パルセイロ・レディース | 2-1 | 浦和レッズ・レディース |
4月9日 | 13:00 | INAC神戸レオネッサ | 1-0 | アルビレックス新潟レディース |
4月9日 | 13:00 | ベガルタ仙台レディース | 3-0 | ジェフ千葉レディース |
4月9日 | 13:00 | 日テレ・ベレーザ | 5-0 | 岡山湯郷Belle |
4月10日 | 13:00 | コノミヤ・スペランツァ大阪高槻 | 0-1 | 伊賀FCくノ一 |
第4節 | ||||
4月16日 | 12:00 | INAC神戸レオネッサ | 1-2 | 日テレ・ベレーザ |
4月16日 | 13:00 | ジェフ千葉レディース | 4-3 | AC長野パルセイロ・レディース |
4月17日 | 13:00 | 浦和レッズ・レディース | 0-3 | コノミヤ・スペランツァ大阪高槻 |
4月17日 | 13:00 | アルビレックス新潟レディース | 0-1 | ベガルタ仙台レディース |
4月17日 | 13:00 | 伊賀FCくノ一 | 0-1 | 岡山湯郷Belle |
第5節 | ||||
4月23日 | 13:00 | ベガルタ仙台レディース | 1-1 | INAC神戸レオネッサ |
4月24日 | 13:00 | AC長野パルセイロ・レディース | 3-1 | アルビレックス新潟レディース |
4月24日 | 13:00 | コノミヤ・スペランツァ大阪高槻 | 1-1 | ジェフ千葉レディース |
4月24日 | 13:00 | 日テレ・ベレーザ | 2-1 | 伊賀FCくノ一 |
4月24日 | 13:00 | 岡山湯郷Belle | 1-0 | 浦和レッズ・レディース |
第6節 | ||||
4月29日 | 13:00 | コノミヤ・スペランツァ大阪高槻 | 0-4 | 日テレ・ベレーザ |
4月29日 | 13:30 | ジェフ千葉レディース | 1-1 | アルビレックス新潟レディース |
4月30日 | 13:00 | 浦和レッズ・レディース | 1-4 | INAC神戸レオネッサ |
4月30日 | 13:00 | AC長野パルセイロ・レディース | 3-2 | 岡山湯郷Belle |
4月30日 | 13:00 | 伊賀FCくノ一 | 1-0 | ベガルタ仙台レディース |
第7節 | ||||
5月3日 | 13:00 | ベガルタ仙台レディース | 2-0 | 浦和レッズ・レディース |
5月3日 | 13:00 | アルビレックス新潟レディース | 1-0 | 日テレ・ベレーザ |
5月3日 | 13:00 | 伊賀FCくノ一 | 0-0 | AC長野パルセイロ・レディース |
5月3日 | 13:00 | INAC神戸レオネッサ | 2-1 | ジェフ千葉レディース |
5月3日 | 13:00 | 岡山湯郷Belle | 0-1 | コノミヤ・スペランツァ大阪高槻 |
第8節 | ||||
5月7日 | 13:00 | 浦和レッズ・レディース | 1-0 | 伊賀FCくノ一 |
5月8日 | 13:00 | 日テレ・ベレーザ | 2-0 | ベガルタ仙台レディース |
5月8日 | 13:30 | コノミヤ・スペランツァ大阪高槻 | 0-1 | アルビレックス新潟レディース |
5月8日 | 14:30 | ジェフ千葉レディース | 1-0 | 岡山湯郷Belle |
5月8日 | 16:00 | AC長野パルセイロ・レディース | 3-2 | INAC神戸レオネッサ |
第9節 | ||||
5月15日 | 11:30 | AC長野パルセイロ・レディース | 1-5 | 日テレ・ベレーザ |
5月15日 | 12:00 | 伊賀FCくノ一 | 1-1 | アルビレックス新潟レディース |
5月15日 | 13:00 | 岡山湯郷Belle | 0-3 | INAC神戸レオネッサ |
5月15日 | 17:00 | 浦和レッズ・レディース | 1-0 | ジェフ千葉レディース |
5月15日 | 17:30 | コノミヤ・スペランツァ大阪高槻 | 0-2 | ベガルタ仙台レディース |
第10節 | ||||
5月21日 | 13:00 | ベガルタ仙台レディース | 3-1 | 岡山湯郷Belle |
5月21日 | 14:00 | コノミヤ・スペランツァ大阪高槻 | 0-1 | AC長野パルセイロ・レディース |
5月22日 | 13:00 | アルビレックス新潟レディース | 1-0 | 浦和レッズ・レディース |
5月22日 | 13:00 | INAC神戸レオネッサ | 1-2 | 伊賀FCくノ一 |
5月22日 | 14:00 | 日テレ・ベレーザ | 0-0 | ジェフ千葉レディース |
第11節 | ||||
5月28日 | 13:00 | 浦和レッズ・レディース | 0-1 | AC長野パルセイロ・レディース |
5月28日 | 13:00 | ジェフ千葉レディース | 2-0 | ベガルタ仙台レディース |
5月28日 | 13:00 | 伊賀FCくノ一 | 3-1 | コノミヤ・スペランツァ大阪高槻 |
5月28日 | 15:00 | アルビレックス新潟レディース | 2-1 | INAC神戸レオネッサ |
5月29日 | 13:00 | 岡山湯郷Belle | 0-5 | 日テレ・ベレーザ |
第12節 | ||||
9月10日 | 16:00 | 岡山湯郷Belle | 0-1 | 伊賀FCくノ一 |
9月10日 | 17:00 | AC長野パルセイロ・レディース | 2-3 | ジェフ千葉レディース |
9月11日 | 13:00 | ベガルタ仙台レディース | 2-1 | アルビレックス新潟レディース |
9月11日 | 14:00 | コノミヤ・スペランツァ大阪高槻 | 0-4 | 浦和レッズ・レディース |
9月11日 | 16:00 | 日テレ・ベレーザ | 3-0 | INAC神戸レオネッサ |
第13節 | ||||
9月17日 | 17:00 | ジェフ千葉レディース | 1-1 | コノミヤ・スペランツァ大阪高槻 |
9月18日 | 13:00 | 浦和レッズ・レディース | 3-0 | 岡山湯郷Belle |
9月18日 | 15:30 | アルビレックス新潟レディース | 1-2 | AC長野パルセイロ・レディース |
9月18日 | 17:00 | INAC神戸レオネッサ | 2-0 | ベガルタ仙台レディース |
9月19日 | 13:00 | 伊賀FCくノ一 | 0-1 | 日テレ・ベレーザ |
第14節 | ||||
9月24日 | 13:00 | INAC神戸レオネッサ | 3-2 | 浦和レッズ・レディース |
9月24日 | 13:00 | 岡山湯郷Belle | 4-5 | AC長野パルセイロ・レディース |
9月24日 | 13:00 | 日テレ・ベレーザ | 6-0 | コノミヤ・スペランツァ大阪高槻 |
9月24日 | 13:00 | ベガルタ仙台レディース | 3-2 | 伊賀FCくノ一 |
9月25日 | 13:00 | アルビレックス新潟レディース | 1-0 | ジェフ千葉レディース |
第15節 | ||||
10月1日 | 13:00 | ジェフ千葉レディース | 1-3 | INAC神戸レオネッサ |
10月1日 | 14:00 | コノミヤ・スペランツァ大阪高槻 | 2-0 | 岡山湯郷Belle |
10月2日 | 13:00 | 浦和レッズ・レディース | 1-2 | ベガルタ仙台レディース |
10月2日 | 13:00 | 日テレ・ベレーザ | 6-0 | アルビレックス新潟レディース |
10月2日 | 15:00 | AC長野パルセイロ・レディース | 1-0 | 伊賀FCくノ一 |
第16節 | ||||
10月8日 | 13:00 | ベガルタ仙台レディース | 0-1 | 日テレ・ベレーザ |
10月8日 | 13:00 | INAC神戸レオネッサ | 5-0 | AC長野パルセイロ・レディース |
10月9日 | 13:00 | 伊賀FCくノ一 | 0-2 | 浦和レッズ・レディース |
10月9日 | 13:00 | 岡山湯郷Belle | 0-3 | ジェフ千葉レディース |
10月10日 | 13:00 | アルビレックス新潟レディース | 5-1 | コノミヤ・スペランツァ大阪高槻 |
第17節 | ||||
10月15日 | 13:00 | 日テレ・ベレーザ | 0-2 | AC長野パルセイロ・レディース |
10月15日 | 14:00 | ジェフ千葉レディース | 0-1 | 浦和レッズ・レディース |
10月16日 | 13:00 | ベガルタ仙台レディース | 5-0 | コノミヤ・スペランツァ大阪高槻 |
10月16日 | 13:00 | アルビレックス新潟レディース | 2-0 | 伊賀FCくノ一 |
10月16日 | 13:00 | INAC神戸レオネッサ | 2-0 | 岡山湯郷Belle |
第18節 | ||||
10月23日 | 13:00 | 浦和レッズ・レディース | 0-2 | 日テレ・ベレーザ |
10月23日 | 13:00 | AC長野パルセイロ・レディース | 2-1 | ベガルタ仙台レディース |
10月23日 | 13:00 | 伊賀FCくノ一 | 2-0 | ジェフ千葉レディース |
10月23日 | 13:00 | 岡山湯郷Belle | 1-2 | アルビレックス新潟レディース |
10月23日 | 13:00 | コノミヤ・スペランツァ大阪高槻 | 0-4 | INAC神戸レオネッサ |