なでしこリーグ(2019) 試合日程
試合日時は変更の可能性があります。
第1節 | ||||
3月21日 | 13:00 | ノジマステラ神奈川相模原 | 1-0 | マイナビベガルタ仙台L |
3月21日 | 13:00 | アルビレックス新潟レディース | 1-0 | 伊賀FCくノ一 |
3月21日 | 13:00 | INAC神戸レオネッサ | 2-1 | 日体大FIELDS横浜 |
3月21日 | 14:00 | 浦和レッズ・レディース | 2-1 | AC長野パルセイロ・レディース |
3月21日 | 14:00 | 日テレ・ベレーザ | 3-1 | ジェフ千葉レディース |
第2節 | ||||
3月24日 | 12:00 | ジェフ千葉レディース | 1-0 | ノジマステラ神奈川相模原 |
3月24日 | 13:00 | マイナビベガルタ仙台L | 0-0 | INAC神戸レオネッサ |
3月24日 | 13:00 | 日体大FIELDS横浜 | 1-5 | 浦和レッズ・レディース |
3月24日 | 13:00 | AC長野パルセイロ・レディース | 0-1 | アルビレックス新潟レディース |
3月24日 | 13:00 | 伊賀FCくノ一 | 1-1 | 日テレ・ベレーザ |
第3節 | ||||
3月30日 | 13:00 | 日体大FIELDS横浜 | 1-3 | マイナビベガルタ仙台L |
3月30日 | 13:00 | ノジマステラ神奈川相模原 | 0-1 | AC長野パルセイロ・レディース |
3月31日 | 13:00 | アルビレックス新潟レディース | 0-1 | INAC神戸レオネッサ |
3月31日 | 13:00 | 伊賀FCくノ一 | 4-0 | ジェフ千葉レディース |
3月31日 | 14:00 | 浦和レッズ・レディース | 1-3 | 日テレ・ベレーザ |
第4節 | ||||
4月20日 | 12:30 | ジェフ千葉レディース | 1-0 | マイナビベガルタ仙台L |
4月20日 | 13:00 | AC長野パルセイロ・レディース | 2-3 | 日体大FIELDS横浜 |
4月20日 | 13:00 | INAC神戸レオネッサ | 0-1 | 伊賀FCくノ一 |
4月21日 | 14:00 | 浦和レッズ・レディース | 2-0 | アルビレックス新潟レディース |
4月21日 | 14:00 | 日テレ・ベレーザ | 4-2 | ノジマステラ神奈川相模原 |
第5節 | ||||
4月27日 | 13:00 | マイナビベガルタ仙台L | 0-2 | 浦和レッズ・レディース |
4月27日 | 13:00 | 日体大FIELDS横浜 | 0-2 | ジェフ千葉レディース |
4月27日 | 13:00 | ノジマステラ神奈川相模原 | 1-0 | INAC神戸レオネッサ |
4月27日 | 13:00 | アルビレックス新潟レディース | 3-2 | 日テレ・ベレーザ |
4月27日 | 13:00 | 伊賀FCくノ一 | 0-0 | AC長野パルセイロ・レディース |
第6節 | ||||
5月2日 | 13:00 | アルビレックス新潟レディース | 1-0 | ノジマステラ神奈川相模原 |
5月2日 | 13:00 | 伊賀FCくノ一 | 2-1 | マイナビベガルタ仙台L |
5月2日 | 14:00 | 浦和レッズ・レディース | 0-1 | INAC神戸レオネッサ |
5月2日 | 14:00 | 日テレ・ベレーザ | 11-0 | 日体大FIELDS横浜 |
5月2日 | 16:00 | AC長野パルセイロ・レディース | 1-1 | ジェフ千葉レディース |
第7節 | ||||
5月6日 | 13:00 | マイナビベガルタ仙台L | 1-2 | AC長野パルセイロ・レディース |
5月6日 | 13:00 | ジェフ千葉レディース | 0-0 | アルビレックス新潟レディース |
5月6日 | 13:00 | 日体大FIELDS横浜 | 2-0 | 伊賀FCくノ一 |
5月6日 | 13:00 | ノジマステラ神奈川相模原 | 1-4 | 浦和レッズ・レディース |
5月6日 | 13:00 | INAC神戸レオネッサ | 1-1 | 日テレ・ベレーザ |
第8節 | ||||
5月11日 | 13:00 | ノジマステラ神奈川相模原 | 1-0 | 伊賀FCくノ一 |
5月11日 | 13:00 | INAC神戸レオネッサ | 4-0 | AC長野パルセイロ・レディース |
5月11日 | 14:00 | 浦和レッズ・レディース | 0-2 | ジェフ千葉レディース |
5月12日 | 13:00 | アルビレックス新潟レディース | 0-0 | 日体大FIELDS横浜 |
5月12日 | 14:00 | 日テレ・ベレーザ | 3-0 | マイナビベガルタ仙台L |
第9節 | ||||
5月18日 | 13:00 | 日体大FIELDS横浜 | 2-4 | ノジマステラ神奈川相模原 |
5月18日 | 13:00 | ジェフ千葉レディース | 0-0 | INAC神戸レオネッサ |
5月18日 | 14:00 | マイナビベガルタ仙台L | 1-1 | アルビレックス新潟レディース |
5月19日 | 13:00 | AC長野パルセイロ・レディース | 0-0 | 日テレ・ベレーザ |
5月19日 | 14:00 | 伊賀FCくノ一 | 1-2 | 浦和レッズ・レディース |
第10節 | ||||
8月31日 | 12:00 | INAC神戸レオネッサ | 1-2 | マイナビベガルタ仙台L |
8月31日 | 17:00 | 浦和レッズ・レディース | 6-0 | 日体大FIELDS横浜 |
8月31日 | 17:00 | ノジマステラ神奈川相模原 | 1-2 | ジェフ千葉レディース |
8月31日 | 18:00 | 日テレ・ベレーザ | 3-0 | 伊賀FCくノ一 |
9月1日 | 16:00 | アルビレックス新潟レディース | 1-0 | AC長野パルセイロ・レディース |
第11節 | ||||
9月7日 | 13:00 | マイナビベガルタ仙台L | 1-2 | ノジマステラ神奈川相模原 |
9月7日 | 14:00 | 伊賀FCくノ一 | 1-1 | アルビレックス新潟レディース |
9月7日 | 17:00 | AC長野パルセイロ・レディース | 1-2 | 浦和レッズ・レディース |
9月8日 | 15:30 | 日体大FIELDS横浜 | 1-4 | INAC神戸レオネッサ |
10月23日 | 19:00 | ジェフ千葉レディース | 1-2 | 日テレ・ベレーザ |
第12節 | ||||
9月14日 | 17:00 | AC長野パルセイロ・レディース | 0-1 | 伊賀FCくノ一 |
9月15日 | 15:00 | INAC神戸レオネッサ | 5-2 | アルビレックス新潟レディース |
9月15日 | 17:00 | 浦和レッズ・レディース | 2-0 | マイナビベガルタ仙台L |
9月16日 | 15:00 | ノジマステラ神奈川相模原 | 0-5 | 日テレ・ベレーザ |
9月16日 | 17:00 | ジェフ千葉レディース | 2-1 | 日体大FIELDS横浜 |
第13節 | ||||
9月22日 | 13:00 | マイナビベガルタ仙台L | 1-1 | 伊賀FCくノ一 |
9月22日 | 13:00 | 日体大FIELDS横浜 | 0-3 | AC長野パルセイロ・レディース |
9月22日 | 13:00 | INAC神戸レオネッサ | 0-1 | ノジマステラ神奈川相模原 |
9月22日 | 17:00 | 日テレ・ベレーザ | 2-3 | 浦和レッズ・レディース |
9月23日 | 13:00 | アルビレックス新潟レディース | 1-1 | ジェフ千葉レディース |
第14節 | ||||
9月28日 | 13:00 | 伊賀FCくノ一 | 1-1 | 日体大FIELDS横浜 |
9月29日 | 13:00 | マイナビベガルタ仙台L | 2-2 | ジェフ千葉レディース |
9月29日 | 14:00 | 浦和レッズ・レディース | 2-0 | ノジマステラ神奈川相模原 |
9月29日 | 17:00 | 日テレ・ベレーザ | 3-1 | アルビレックス新潟レディース |
9月29日 | 17:00 | AC長野パルセイロ・レディース | 1-2 | INAC神戸レオネッサ |
第15節 | ||||
10月14日 | 13:00 | 日体大FIELDS横浜 | 1-6 | 日テレ・ベレーザ |
10月14日 | 13:00 | INAC神戸レオネッサ | 2-1 | 浦和レッズ・レディース |
10月14日 | 14:00 | ジェフ千葉レディース | 0-1 | 伊賀FCくノ一 |
10月30日 | 18:30 | ノジマステラ神奈川相模原 | 0-0 | アルビレックス新潟レディース |
10月30日 | 19:00 | AC長野パルセイロ・レディース | 0-1 | マイナビベガルタ仙台L |
第16節 | ||||
10月19日 | 13:00 | 伊賀FCくノ一 | 3-0 | ノジマステラ神奈川相模原 |
10月19日 | 15:00 | ジェフ千葉レディース | 2-0 | AC長野パルセイロ・レディース |
10月20日 | 13:00 | マイナビベガルタ仙台L | 1-0 | 日体大FIELDS横浜 |
10月20日 | 13:00 | アルビレックス新潟レディース | 0-1 | 浦和レッズ・レディース |
10月20日 | 15:00 | 日テレ・ベレーザ | 2-1 | INAC神戸レオネッサ |
第17節 | ||||
10月26日 | 13:00 | ノジマステラ神奈川相模原 | 0-1 | 日体大FIELDS横浜 |
10月26日 | 13:00 | アルビレックス新潟レディース | 4-1 | マイナビベガルタ仙台L |
10月27日 | 13:00 | INAC神戸レオネッサ | 1-0 | ジェフ千葉レディース |
10月27日 | 14:00 | 浦和レッズ・レディース | 0-1 | 伊賀FCくノ一 |
10月27日 | 15:00 | 日テレ・ベレーザ | 4-1 | AC長野パルセイロ・レディース |
第18節 | ||||
11月2日 | 13:00 | マイナビベガルタ仙台L | 0-4 | 日テレ・ベレーザ |
11月2日 | 13:00 | ジェフ千葉レディース | 0-2 | 浦和レッズ・レディース |
11月2日 | 13:00 | 日体大FIELDS横浜 | 1-0 | アルビレックス新潟レディース |
11月2日 | 13:00 | AC長野パルセイロ・レディース | 2-1 | ノジマステラ神奈川相模原 |
11月2日 | 13:00 | 伊賀FCくノ一 | 3-3 | INAC神戸レオネッサ |