リベルタドーレス杯(2007) 試合日程
試合日時は変更の可能性があります。
2月13日 | 19:15 | ククタ・デポルティボ | 0-0 | デポルテス・トリマ |
2月13日 | 20:00 | デフェンソール | 3-0 | ヒムナシア・ラプラタ |
2月13日 | 21:30 | エメレク | 0-1 | ベレス・サルスフィエルド |
2月14日 | 17:30 | ボリバル | 0-0 | ボカ・ジュニアーズ |
2月14日 | 19:45 | レアル・ポトシ | 2-2 | フラメンゴ |
2月14日 | 20:45 | アウダス・イタリアーノ | 0-0 | サンパウロ |
2月15日 | 18:30 | UAマラカイボ | 2-4 | パラナ・クルーベ |
2月15日 | 21:45 | セロ・ポルテーニョ | 0-1 | グレミオ |
2月20日 | 17:15 | エル・ナシオナル | 1-2 | クラブ・アメリカ |
2月20日 | 21:30 | リベルター | 1-0 | バンフィエルド |
2月20日 | 21:45 | アリアンサ・リマ | 1-2 | ネカクサ |
2月21日 | 19:30 | パラナ・クルーベ | 2-0 | レアル・ポトシ |
2月21日 | 21:00 | シエンシアノ | 1-2 | トルーカ |
2月21日 | 21:45 | フラメンゴ | 3-1 | UAマラカイボ |
2月21日 | 21:45 | ナシオナル・モンテビデオ | 3-1 | インテルナシオナウ |
2月22日 | 20:15 | カラカスFC | 1-0 | LDUキト |
2月22日 | 21:00 | コロコロ | 1-2 | リーベルプレート |
2月22日 | 21:15 | デポルティボ・パスト | 0-1 | サントス |
2月27日 | 19:00 | バンフィエルド | 4-1 | エル・ナシオナル |
2月27日 | 20:30 | トルーカ | 1-2 | ボリバル |
2月27日 | 21:15 | グレミオ | 0-0 | ククタ・デポルティボ |
2月28日 | 19:15 | ベレス・サルスフィエルド | 1-1 | ナシオナル・モンテビデオ |
2月28日 | 21:00 | ネカクサ | 2-0 | アウダス・イタリアーノ |
2月28日 | 21:45 | インテルナシオナウ | 3-0 | エメレク |
2月28日 | 21:45 | サンパウロ | 4-0 | アリアンサ・リマ |
3月1日 | 11:30 | クラブ・アメリカ | 1-4 | リベルター |
3月1日 | 19:00 | サントス | 1-0 | デフェンソール |
3月1日 | 21:15 | ボカ・ジュニアーズ | 1-0 | シエンシアノ |
3月6日 | 17:00 | LDUキト | 3-1 | コロコロ |
3月6日 | 19:00 | エル・ナシオナル | 1-1 | リベルター |
3月6日 | 21:15 | ヒムナシア・ラプラタ | 3-2 | デポルティボ・パスト |
3月7日 | 19:15 | デポルテス・トリマ | 1-0 | セロ・ポルテーニョ |
3月7日 | 20:30 | クラブ・アメリカ | 4-0 | バンフィエルド |
3月8日 | 17:15 | シエンシアノ | 5-1 | ボリバル |
3月8日 | 21:30 | リーベルプレート | 0-1 | カラカスFC |
3月13日 | 18:00 | UAマラカイボ | 1-1 | レアル・ポトシ |
3月13日 | 19:15 | ククタ・デポルティボ | 1-1 | セロ・ポルテーニョ |
3月13日 | 21:30 | アリアンサ・リマ | 1-3 | アウダス・イタリアーノ |
3月14日 | 19:30 | ベレス・サルスフィエルド | 3-0 | インテルナシオナウ |
3月14日 | 21:00 | トルーカ | 2-0 | ボカ・ジュニアーズ |
3月14日 | 21:45 | パラナ・クルーベ | 0-1 | フラメンゴ |
3月14日 | 21:45 | サントス | 3-0 | ヒムナシア・ラプラタ |
3月15日 | 17:15 | LDUキト | 1-1 | リーベルプレート |
3月15日 | 19:30 | デポルテス・トリマ | 1-0 | グレミオ |
3月15日 | 21:45 | デポルティボ・パスト | 1-2 | デフェンソール |
3月20日 | 18:30 | カラカスFC | 0-4 | コロコロ |
3月20日 | 20:45 | セロ・ポルテーニョ | 2-1 | ククタ・デポルティボ |
3月20日 | 20:45 | レアル・ポトシ | 2-2 | UAマラカイボ |
3月21日 | 18:45 | ネカクサ | 2-1 | サンパウロ |
3月21日 | 19:30 | バンフィエルド | 3-1 | クラブ・アメリカ |
3月21日 | 21:45 | フラメンゴ | 1-0 | パラナ・クルーベ |
3月22日 | 18:00 | リベルター | 1-0 | エル・ナシオナル |
3月22日 | 19:00 | ヒムナシア・ラプラタ | 1-2 | サントス |
3月22日 | 21:15 | ボカ・ジュニアーズ | 3-0 | トルーカ |
3月22日 | 21:30 | エメレク | 1-0 | ナシオナル・モンテビデオ |
3月27日 | 18:30 | アウダス・イタリアーノ | 1-0 | アリアンサ・リマ |
3月27日 | 21:45 | グレミオ | 1-0 | デポルテス・トリマ |
3月28日 | 18:30 | ボリバル | 2-3 | シエンシアノ |
3月28日 | 21:45 | インテルナシオナウ | 0-0 | ベレス・サルスフィエルド |
3月28日 | 21:45 | デフェンソール | 3-0 | デポルティボ・パスト |
3月29日 | 18:15 | コロコロ | 2-1 | カラカスFC |
3月29日 | 21:30 | リーベルプレート | 0-0 | LDUキト |
4月3日 | 19:00 | ナシオナル・モンテビデオ | 3-1 | エメレク |
4月3日 | 20:15 | コロコロ | 4-0 | LDUキト |
4月3日 | 21:30 | エル・ナシオナル | 0-1 | バンフィエルド |
4月4日 | 17:30 | シエンシアノ | 3-0 | ボカ・ジュニアーズ |
4月4日 | 20:45 | UAマラカイボ | 1-2 | フラメンゴ |
4月4日 | 21:45 | サンパウロ | 3-0 | ネカクサ |
4月5日 | 19:00 | デフェンソール | 0-2 | サントス |
4月5日 | 20:15 | カラカスFC | 3-1 | リーベルプレート |
4月5日 | 21:30 | デポルティボ・パスト | 0-2 | ヒムナシア・ラプラタ |
4月10日 | 18:00 | レアル・ポトシ | 3-1 | パラナ・クルーベ |
4月10日 | 20:15 | セロ・ポルテーニョ | 1-0 | デポルテス・トリマ |
4月10日 | 21:30 | エメレク | 1-2 | インテルナシオナウ |
4月11日 | 18:30 | リベルター | 1-2 | クラブ・アメリカ |
4月11日 | 19:45 | ククタ・デポルティボ | 3-1 | グレミオ |
4月11日 | 20:45 | アウダス・イタリアーノ | 2-1 | ネカクサ |
4月12日 | 20:15 | ナシオナル・モンテビデオ | 2-0 | ベレス・サルスフィエルド |
4月12日 | 21:30 | ボリバル | 0-2 | トルーカ |
4月18日 | 19:30 | バンフィエルド | 0-1 | リベルター |
4月18日 | 19:45 | アリアンサ・リマ | 0-1 | サンパウロ |
4月18日 | 21:45 | フラメンゴ | 1-0 | レアル・ポトシ |
4月18日 | 21:45 | パラナ・クルーベ | 2-1 | UAマラカイボ |
4月18日 | 22:30 | クラブ・アメリカ | 2-1 | エル・ナシオナル |
4月19日 | 19:15 | インテルナシオナウ | 1-0 | ナシオナル・モンテビデオ |
4月19日 | 19:15 | ベレス・サルスフィエルド | 1-0 | エメレク |
4月19日 | 21:30 | ヒムナシア・ラプラタ | 3-0 | デフェンソール |
4月19日 | 21:30 | サントス | 3-0 | デポルティボ・パスト |
4月24日 | 19:15 | デポルテス・トリマ | 3-4 | ククタ・デポルティボ |
4月24日 | 21:15 | グレミオ | 1-0 | セロ・ポルテーニョ |
4月25日 | 17:30 | LDUキト | 3-1 | カラカスFC |
4月25日 | 19:30 | リーベルプレート | 1-0 | コロコロ |
4月25日 | 19:45 | ネカクサ | 2-0 | アリアンサ・リマ |
4月25日 | 21:45 | サンパウロ | 2-2 | アウダス・イタリアーノ |
4月26日 | 19:15 | トルーカ | 3-0 | シエンシアノ |
4月26日 | 21:15 | ボカ・ジュニアーズ | 7-0 | ボリバル |
5月2日 | 16:15 | カラカスFC | 2-2 | サントス |
5月2日 | 17:30 | クラブ・アメリカ | 3-0 | コロコロ |
5月2日 | 21:45 | デフェンソール | 3-0 | フラメンゴ |
5月2日 | 21:45 | ボカ・ジュニアーズ | 3-0 | ベレス・サルスフィエルド |
5月2日 | 21:45 | サンパウロ | 1-0 | グレミオ |
5月3日 | 19:00 | パラナ・クルーベ | 1-2 | リベルター |
5月3日 | 21:15 | ナシオナル・モンテビデオ | 3-2 | ネカクサ |
5月3日 | 21:30 | ククタ・デポルティボ | 5-1 | トルーカ |
5月8日 | 19:45 | コロコロ | 2-1 | クラブ・アメリカ |
5月8日 | 21:15 | トルーカ | 2-0 | ククタ・デポルティボ |
5月9日 | 19:15 | ベレス・サルスフィエルド | 3-1 | ボカ・ジュニアーズ |
5月9日 | 21:45 | フラメンゴ | 2-0 | デフェンソール |
5月9日 | 21:45 | グレミオ | 2-0 | サンパウロ |
5月10日 | 18:30 | サントス | 3-2 | カラカスFC |
5月10日 | 20:00 | リベルター | 1-1 | パラナ・クルーベ |
5月10日 | 21:30 | ネカクサ | 0-1 | ナシオナル・モンテビデオ |
5月15日 | 21:00 | ククタ・デポルティボ | 2-0 | ナシオナル・モンテビデオ |
5月16日 | 19:30 | デフェンソール | 2-0 | グレミオ |
5月16日 | 19:45 | クラブ・アメリカ | 0-0 | サントス |
5月17日 | 21:15 | ボカ・ジュニアーズ | 1-1 | リベルター |
5月22日 | 20:15 | ナシオナル・モンテビデオ | 2-2 | ククタ・デポルティボ |
5月23日 | 19:15 | グレミオ | 2-0 | デフェンソール |
5月23日 | 21:45 | サントス | 2-1 | クラブ・アメリカ |
5月24日 | 20:15 | リベルター | 0-2 | ボカ・ジュニアーズ |
5月31日 | 19:00 | ククタ・デポルティボ | 3-1 | ボカ・ジュニアーズ |
5月30日 | 21:45 | グレミオ | 2-0 | サントス |
6月6日 | 21:45 | サントス | 3-1 | グレミオ |
6月7日 | 19:15 | ボカ・ジュニアーズ | 3-0 | ククタ・デポルティボ |
6月13日 | 21:45 | ボカ・ジュニアーズ | 3-0 | グレミオ |
6月20日 | 21:45 | グレミオ | 0-2 | ボカ・ジュニアーズ |