リベルタドーレス杯(2018) 試合日程
2月27日 | 18:15 | モナガスSC | 0-2 | セロ・ポルテーニョ | |||
2月27日 | 19:15 | デフェンソール | 1-1 | グレミオ | |||
2月27日 | 21:30 | コロコロ | 0-1 | アトレティコ・ナシオナル | |||
2月27日 | 21:30 | ラシン・クラブ | 4-2 | クルゼイロ | |||
2月28日 | 19:15 | ナシオナル・モンテビデオ | 0-0 | エストゥディアンテス | |||
2月28日 | 19:45 | デルフィンSC | 1-1 | ボリバル | |||
2月28日 | 21:45 | フラメンゴ | 2-2 | リーベルプレート | |||
2月28日 | 19:45 | ミジョナリオス | 0-0 | コリンチャンス | |||
3月1日 | 17:15 | サンタフェ | 1-1 | エメレク | |||
3月1日 | 17:15 | レアル・ガルシラソ | 2-0 | サントス | |||
3月1日 | 18:15 | デポルティボ・ララ | 1-0 | インデペンディエンテ | |||
3月1日 | 19:30 | アリアンサ・リマ | 0-0 | ボカ・ジュニアーズ | |||
3月1日 | 19:30 | アトレティコ・ジュニオル | 0-3 | パルメイラス | |||
3月13日 | 19:15 | アトレティコ・トゥクマン | 0-2 | リベルター | |||
3月13日 | 21:30 | セロ・ポルテーニョ | 2-1 | デフェンソール | |||
3月13日 | 21:30 | ヴァスコ・ダ・ガマ | 0-1 | ウニベルシダ・デ・チレ | |||
3月14日 | 18:15 | ボリバル | 1-1 | コロコロ | |||
3月14日 | 19:15 | エストゥディアンテス | 3-0 | レアル・ガルシラソ | |||
3月14日 | 19:45 | アトレティコ・ナシオナル | 4-0 | デルフィンSC | |||
3月14日 | 19:45 | エメレク | 1-2 | フラメンゴ | |||
3月14日 | 21:45 | コリンチャンス | 2-0 | デポルティボ・ララ | |||
3月15日 | 18:15 | ザ・ストロンゲスト | 1-0 | ペニャロール | |||
3月15日 | 19:15 | サントス | 3-1 | ナシオナル・モンテビデオ | |||
3月15日 | 21:30 | インデペンディエンテ | 1-0 | ミジョナリオス | |||
4月3日 | 18:15 | リベルター | 3-0 | ザ・ストロンゲスト | |||
4月3日 | 17:15 | レアル・ガルシラソ | 0-0 | ナシオナル・モンテビデオ | |||
4月3日 | 21:30 | ウニベルシダ・デ・チレ | 1-1 | ラシン・クラブ | |||
4月3日 | 21:30 | パルメイラス | 2-0 | アリアンサ・リマ | |||
4月4日 | 19:15 | グレミオ | 4-0 | モナガスSC | |||
4月4日 | 19:15 | ペニャロール | 3-1 | アトレティコ・トゥクマン | |||
4月4日 | 21:45 | クルゼイロ | 0-0 | ヴァスコ・ダ・ガマ | |||
4月4日 | 21:45 | ボカ・ジュニアーズ | 1-0 | アトレティコ・ジュニオル | |||
4月5日 | 19:15 | コロコロ | 0-2 | デルフィンSC | |||
4月5日 | 19:15 | リーベルプレート | 0-0 | サンタフェ | |||
4月5日 | 20:30 | ボリバル | 1-0 | アトレティコ・ナシオナル | |||
4月5日 | 21:30 | エストゥディアンテス | 0-1 | サントス | |||
4月11日 | 21:45 | パルメイラス | 1-1 | ボカ・ジュニアーズ | |||
4月17日 | 19:15 | デフェンソール | 3-1 | モナガスSC | |||
4月17日 | 20:30 | セロ・ポルテーニョ | 0-0 | グレミオ | |||
4月17日 | 19:30 | ミジョナリオス | 4-0 | デポルティボ・ララ | |||
4月18日 | 18:15 | ザ・ストロンゲスト | 1-2 | アトレティコ・トゥクマン | |||
4月18日 | 20:45 | リベルター | 2-1 | ペニャロール | |||
4月18日 | 21:45 | フラメンゴ | 1-1 | サンタフェ | |||
4月18日 | 21:45 | インデペンディエンテ | 0-1 | コリンチャンス | |||
4月19日 | 19:15 | ラシン・クラブ | 4-0 | ヴァスコ・ダ・ガマ | |||
4月19日 | 19:30 | エメレク | 0-1 | リーベルプレート | |||
4月19日 | 21:30 | ウニベルシダ・デ・チレ | 0-0 | クルゼイロ | |||
4月19日 | 19:30 | アリアンサ・リマ | 0-2 | アトレティコ・ジュニオル | |||
4月24日 | 18:15 | デポルティボ・ララ | 2-1 | ミジョナリオス | |||
4月24日 | 19:30 | アトレティコ・ナシオナル | 4-1 | ボリバル | |||
4月24日 | 21:30 | サントス | 2-0 | エストゥディアンテス | |||
4月25日 | 19:15 | アトレティコ・トゥクマン | 3-0 | ザ・ストロンゲスト | |||
4月25日 | 19:15 | ナシオナル・モンテビデオ | 4-0 | レアル・ガルシラソ | |||
4月25日 | 20:45 | モナガスSC | 1-0 | デフェンソール | |||
4月25日 | 19:45 | サンタフェ | 0-0 | フラメンゴ | |||
4月25日 | 21:45 | ボカ・ジュニアーズ | 0-2 | パルメイラス | |||
4月26日 | 19:15 | リーベルプレート | 2-1 | エメレク | |||
4月26日 | 19:15 | クルゼイロ | 7-0 | ウニベルシダ・デ・チレ | |||
4月26日 | 21:30 | ペニャロール | 2-0 | リベルター | |||
4月26日 | 21:30 | ヴァスコ・ダ・ガマ | 1-1 | ラシン・クラブ | |||
4月26日 | 19:30 | アトレティコ・ジュニオル | 1-0 | アリアンサ・リマ | |||
5月1日 | 19:15 | グレミオ | 5-0 | セロ・ポルテーニョ | |||
5月1日 | 17:15 | レアル・ガルシラソ | 0-0 | エストゥディアンテス | |||
5月1日 | 21:30 | ナシオナル・モンテビデオ | 1-0 | サントス | |||
5月2日 | 19:15 | アトレティコ・トゥクマン | 1-0 | ペニャロール | |||
5月2日 | 17:15 | アトレティコ・ジュニオル | 1-1 | ボカ・ジュニアーズ | |||
5月2日 | 19:15 | デルフィンSC | 1-2 | コロコロ | |||
5月2日 | 21:45 | ヴァスコ・ダ・ガマ | 0-4 | クルゼイロ | |||
5月2日 | 21:45 | コリンチャンス | 1-2 | インデペンディエンテ | |||
5月3日 | 19:15 | ラシン・クラブ | 1-0 | ウニベルシダ・デ・チレ | |||
5月3日 | 20:30 | ザ・ストロンゲスト | 1-3 | リベルター | |||
5月3日 | 19:30 | サンタフェ | 0-1 | リーベルプレート | |||
5月3日 | 19:30 | アリアンサ・リマ | 1-3 | パルメイラス | |||
5月15日 | 19:15 | デフェンソール | 0-1 | セロ・ポルテーニョ | |||
5月15日 | 17:15 | デルフィンSC | 1-0 | アトレティコ・ナシオナル | |||
5月15日 | 20:30 | モナガスSC | 1-2 | グレミオ | |||
5月15日 | 20:30 | コロコロ | 2-0 | ボリバル | |||
5月16日 | 21:45 | フラメンゴ | 2-0 | エメレク | |||
5月16日 | 21:45 | パルメイラス | 3-1 | アトレティコ・ジュニオル | |||
5月16日 | 21:45 | ボカ・ジュニアーズ | 5-0 | アリアンサ・リマ | |||
5月17日 | 18:15 | リベルター | 0-0 | アトレティコ・トゥクマン | |||
5月17日 | 19:15 | ペニャロール | 2-0 | ザ・ストロンゲスト | |||
5月17日 | 20:30 | デポルティボ・ララ | 2-7 | コリンチャンス | |||
5月17日 | 19:30 | ミジョナリオス | 1-1 | インデペンディエンテ | |||
5月22日 | 20:30 | ウニベルシダ・デ・チレ | 0-2 | ヴァスコ・ダ・ガマ | |||
5月22日 | 21:30 | クルゼイロ | 2-1 | ラシン・クラブ | |||
5月23日 | 18:15 | セロ・ポルテーニョ | 3-2 | モナガスSC | |||
5月23日 | 19:15 | グレミオ | 1-0 | デフェンソール | |||
5月23日 | 19:45 | エメレク | 0-3 | サンタフェ | |||
5月23日 | 21:45 | リーベルプレート | 0-0 | フラメンゴ | |||
5月24日 | 19:15 | エストゥディアンテス | 3-1 | ナシオナル・モンテビデオ | |||
5月24日 | 19:15 | サントス | 0-0 | レアル・ガルシラソ | |||
5月24日 | 19:30 | アトレティコ・ナシオナル | 0-0 | コロコロ | |||
5月24日 | 20:30 | ボリバル | 2-1 | デルフィンSC | |||
5月24日 | 21:30 | コリンチャンス | 0-1 | ミジョナリオス | |||
5月24日 | 21:30 | インデペンディエンテ | 2-0 | デポルティボ・ララ | |||
8月7日 | 21:45 | エストゥディアンテス | 2-1 | グレミオ | |||
8月8日 | 19:30 | ボカ・ジュニアーズ | 2-0 | リベルター | |||
8月8日 | 20:45 | コロコロ | 1-0 | コリンチャンス | |||
8月8日 | 21:45 | フラメンゴ | 0-2 | クルゼイロ | |||
8月9日 | 19:30 | ラシン・クラブ | 0-0 | リーベルプレート | |||
8月9日 | 20:45 | セロ・ポルテーニョ | 0-2 | パルメイラス | |||
8月9日 | 21:45 | アトレティコ・トゥクマン | 2-0 | アトレティコ・ナシオナル | |||
8月21日 | 21:45 | インデペンディエンテ | 0-0 | サントス | |||
8月28日 | 19:30 | サントス | 0-0 | インデペンディエンテ | |||
8月28日 | 21:45 | グレミオ | 2-1 | エストゥディアンテス | |||
8月28日 | 19:45 | アトレティコ・ナシオナル | 1-0 | アトレティコ・トゥクマン | |||
8月29日 | 19:30 | リーベルプレート | 3-0 | ラシン・クラブ | |||
8月29日 | 21:45 | コリンチャンス | 2-1 | コロコロ | |||
8月29日 | 21:45 | クルゼイロ | 0-1 | フラメンゴ | |||
8月30日 | 18:30 | リベルター | 2-4 | ボカ・ジュニアーズ | |||
8月30日 | 21:45 | パルメイラス | 0-1 | セロ・ポルテーニョ | |||
9月18日 | 21:45 | アトレティコ・トゥクマン | 0-2 | グレミオ | |||
9月19日 | 19:30 | インデペンディエンテ | 0-0 | リーベルプレート | |||
9月19日 | 21:45 | ボカ・ジュニアーズ | 2-0 | クルゼイロ | |||
9月20日 | 21:45 | コロコロ | 0-2 | パルメイラス | |||
10月2日 | 19:30 | リーベルプレート | 3-1 | インデペンディエンテ | |||
10月2日 | 21:45 | グレミオ | 4-0 | アトレティコ・トゥクマン | |||
10月3日 | 21:45 | パルメイラス | 2-0 | コロコロ | |||
10月4日 | 21:45 | クルゼイロ | 1-1 | ボカ・ジュニアーズ | |||
10月23日 | 21:45 | リーベルプレート | 0-1 | グレミオ | |||
10月24日 | 21:45 | ボカ・ジュニアーズ | 2-0 | パルメイラス | |||
10月30日 | 21:45 | グレミオ | 1-2 | リーベルプレート | |||
10月31日 | 21:45 | パルメイラス | 2-2 | ボカ・ジュニアーズ | |||
11月11日 | 16:00 | ボカ・ジュニアーズ | 2-2 | リーベルプレート | |||
12月9日 | 20:30 | リーベルプレート | 3-1 | ボカ・ジュニアーズ |