トップページ
(負荷軽減のため省略中)


リベルタドーレス杯 試合日程


 
  3月3日19:15 ブラジル インテルナシオナウ  3-0  ウニベルシダ・カトリカ チリ
  3月3日19:15 アルゼンチン デフェンサ・イ・フスティシア  1-2  サントス ブラジル
  3月3日21:30 ブラジル アトレチコ・パラナエンセ  1-0  ペニャロール ウルグアイ
  3月3日19:30 コロンビア アメリカ・デ・カリ  0-2  グレミオ ブラジル
  3月3日20:30 ベネズエラ カラカスFC  1-1  ボカ・ジュニアーズ アルゼンチン
  3月3日19:30 コロンビア インデペンディエンテ・メデジン  1-2  リベルター パラグアイ
  3月4日17:15 エクアドル バルセロナSC  0-3  インデペンディエンテ エクアドル
  3月4日19:15 アルゼンチン ティグレ  0-2  パルメイラス ブラジル
  3月4日18:15 ボリビア ホルヘ・ウィルステルマン  2-0  コロコロ チリ
  3月4日19:30 コロンビア アトレティコ・ジュニオル  1-2  フラメンゴ ブラジル
  3月4日21:30 パラグアイ グアラニー  2-0  ボリバル ボリビア
  3月4日19:30 エクアドル LDUキト  3-0  リーベルプレート アルゼンチン
  3月4日19:30 エクアドル デルフィンSC  1-1  オリンピア パラグアイ
  3月5日18:00 ベネズエラ エストゥディアンテス  1-2  ラシン・クラブ アルゼンチン
  3月5日19:00 ペルー ビナシオナル  2-1  サンパウロ ブラジル
  3月5日21:00 ペルー アリアンサ・リマ  0-1  ナシオナル・モンテビデオ ウルグアイ
 
  3月10日18:15 ボリビア ボリバル  2-0  ティグレ アルゼンチン
  3月10日19:15 チリ ウニベルシダ・カトリカ  1-2  アメリカ・デ・カリ コロンビア
  3月10日19:15 ブラジル サントス  1-0  デルフィンSC エクアドル
  3月10日21:30 ブラジル パルメイラス  3-1  グアラニー パラグアイ
  3月10日21:30 アルゼンチン ボカ・ジュニアーズ  3-0  インデペンディエンテ・メデジン コロンビア
  3月10日21:30 パラグアイ リベルター  3-2  カラカスFC ベネズエラ
  3月11日19:15 チリ コロコロ  1-0  アトレチコ・パラナエンセ ブラジル
  3月11日19:15 ウルグアイ ペニャロール  1-0  ホルヘ・ウィルステルマン ボリビア
  3月11日19:15 アルゼンチン リーベルプレート  8-0  ビナシオナル ペルー
  3月11日19:30 エクアドル インデペンディエンテ  3-0  アトレティコ・ジュニオル コロンビア
  3月11日21:30 ブラジル フラメンゴ  3-0  バルセロナSC エクアドル
  3月11日21:30 ブラジル サンパウロ  3-0  LDUキト エクアドル
  3月11日21:30 パラグアイ オリンピア  2-1  デフェンサ・イ・フスティシア アルゼンチン
  3月12日19:00 ウルグアイ ナシオナル・モンテビデオ  1-0  エストゥディアンテス ベネズエラ
  3月12日21:00 ブラジル グレミオ  0-0  インテルナシオナウ ブラジル
  3月12日21:00 アルゼンチン ラシン・クラブ  1-0  アリアンサ・リマ ペルー
 
  9月15日18:15 ボリビア ホルヘ・ウィルステルマン  2-3  アトレチコ・パラナエンセ ブラジル
  9月15日19:15 チリ コロコロ  2-1  ペニャロール ウルグアイ
  9月15日19:30 ペルー ビナシオナル  0-1  LDUキト エクアドル
  9月15日21:30 ブラジル サントス  0-0  オリンピア パラグアイ
  9月16日19:15 ブラジル インテルナシオナウ  4-3  アメリカ・デ・カリ コロンビア
  9月16日18:15 ベネズエラ エストゥディアンテス  3-2  アリアンサ・リマ ペルー
  9月16日20:30 ボリビア ボリバル  1-2  パルメイラス ブラジル
  9月16日21:30 チリ ウニベルシダ・カトリカ  2-0  グレミオ ブラジル
  9月16日19:30 コロンビア インデペンディエンテ・メデジン  2-3  カラカスFC ベネズエラ
  9月17日17:00 アルゼンチン ラシン・クラブ  0-1  ナシオナル・モンテビデオ ウルグアイ
  9月17日19:00 ブラジル サンパウロ  2-2  リーベルプレート アルゼンチン
  9月17日19:00 アルゼンチン デフェンサ・イ・フスティシア  3-0  デルフィンSC エクアドル
  9月17日19:00 エクアドル インデペンディエンテ  5-0  フラメンゴ ブラジル
  9月17日20:00 パラグアイ リベルター  0-2  ボカ・ジュニアーズ アルゼンチン
  9月17日21:00 エクアドル バルセロナSC  1-2  アトレティコ・ジュニオル コロンビア
  9月17日22:00 パラグアイ グアラニー  4-1  ティグレ アルゼンチン
 
  9月22日17:15 エクアドル バルセロナSC  1-2  フラメンゴ ブラジル
  9月22日19:15 アルゼンチン ティグレ  1-1  ボリバル ボリビア
  9月22日18:15 ベネズエラ エストゥディアンテス  1-3  ナシオナル・モンテビデオ ウルグアイ
  9月22日19:30 コロンビア アトレティコ・ジュニオル  4-1  インデペンディエンテ エクアドル
  9月22日19:30 ペルー ビナシオナル  0-6  リーベルプレート アルゼンチン
  9月22日19:30 エクアドル LDUキト  4-2  サンパウロ ブラジル
  9月23日19:15 ブラジル アトレチコ・パラナエンセ  2-0  コロコロ チリ
  9月23日19:15 アルゼンチン デフェンサ・イ・フスティシア  2-1  オリンピア パラグアイ
  9月23日18:15 ベネズエラ カラカスFC  2-1  リベルター パラグアイ
  9月23日20:30 パラグアイ グアラニー  0-0  パルメイラス ブラジル
  9月23日19:30 コロンビア アメリカ・デ・カリ  1-1  ウニベルシダ・カトリカ チリ
  9月23日21:30 ブラジル インテルナシオナウ  0-1  グレミオ ブラジル
  9月23日19:30 ペルー アリアンサ・リマ  0-2  ラシン・クラブ アルゼンチン
  9月24日18:00 ボリビア ホルヘ・ウィルステルマン  3-1  ペニャロール ウルグアイ
  9月24日19:00 コロンビア インデペンディエンテ・メデジン  0-1  ボカ・ジュニアーズ アルゼンチン
  9月24日21:00 エクアドル デルフィンSC  1-2  サントス ブラジル
 
  9月29日19:15 ウルグアイ ペニャロール  3-0  コロコロ チリ
  9月29日19:15 ブラジル グレミオ  2-0  ウニベルシダ・カトリカ チリ
  9月29日21:30 ブラジル アトレチコ・パラナエンセ  0-0  ホルヘ・ウィルステルマン ボリビア
  9月29日19:30 エクアドル LDUキト  4-0  ビナシオナル ペルー
  9月29日19:30 コロンビア アメリカ・デ・カリ  0-0  インテルナシオナウ ブラジル
  9月29日21:30 アルゼンチン ボカ・ジュニアーズ  0-0  リベルター パラグアイ
  9月30日19:15 ブラジル パルメイラス  5-0  ボリバル ボリビア
  9月30日19:15 ウルグアイ ナシオナル・モンテビデオ  1-2  ラシン・クラブ アルゼンチン
  9月30日18:15 ベネズエラ カラカスFC  0-2  インデペンディエンテ・メデジン コロンビア
  9月30日19:30 コロンビア アトレティコ・ジュニオル  0-2  バルセロナSC エクアドル
  9月30日21:30 ブラジル フラメンゴ  4-0  インデペンディエンテ エクアドル
  9月30日21:30 アルゼンチン リーベルプレート  2-1  サンパウロ ブラジル
  9月30日19:30 ペルー アリアンサ・リマ  2-2  エストゥディアンテス ベネズエラ
  10月1日18:00 パラグアイ オリンピア  2-3  サントス ブラジル
  10月1日21:00 アルゼンチン ティグレ  1-3  グアラニー パラグアイ
  10月1日21:00 エクアドル デルフィンSC  3-0  デフェンサ・イ・フスティシア アルゼンチン
 
  10月20日19:15 パラグアイ オリンピア  0-1  デルフィンSC エクアドル
  10月20日19:15 ブラジル サントス  2-1  デフェンサ・イ・フスティシア アルゼンチン
  10月20日21:30 ウルグアイ ペニャロール  3-2  アトレチコ・パラナエンセ ブラジル
  10月20日21:30 チリ コロコロ  0-1  ホルヘ・ウィルステルマン ボリビア
  10月20日21:30 ブラジル サンパウロ  5-1  ビナシオナル ペルー
  10月20日21:30 アルゼンチン リーベルプレート  3-0  LDUキト エクアドル
  10月21日19:15 ウルグアイ ナシオナル・モンテビデオ  2-0  アリアンサ・リマ ペルー
  10月21日19:15 アルゼンチン ラシン・クラブ  2-1  エストゥディアンテス ベネズエラ
  10月21日21:30 ブラジル フラメンゴ  3-1  アトレティコ・ジュニオル コロンビア
  10月21日19:30 エクアドル インデペンディエンテ  2-0  バルセロナSC エクアドル
  10月21日20:30 ボリビア ボリバル  2-3  グアラニー パラグアイ
  10月21日21:30 ブラジル パルメイラス  5-0  ティグレ アルゼンチン
  10月22日21:30 ブラジル グレミオ  -  アメリカ・デ・カリ コロンビア
  10月22日21:30 チリ ウニベルシダ・カトリカ  -  インテルナシオナウ ブラジル
  10月22日21:30 アルゼンチン ボカ・ジュニアーズ  -  カラカスFC ベネズエラ
  10月22日21:30 パラグアイ リベルター  -  インデペンディエンテ・メデジン コロンビア