リベルタドーレス杯(2020-21) 試合日程
4月20日 | 18:15 | デポルティボ・タチラ | 3-2 | オリンピア | |||
4月20日 | 18:15 | オールウェイズ・レディ | 2-0 | インテルナシオナウ | |||
4月20日 | 19:15 | サントス | 0-2 | バルセロナSC | |||
4月20日 | 19:15 | アルヘンティノス・Jrs | 2-0 | ナシオナル・モンテビデオ | |||
4月20日 | 19:30 | スポルティング・クリスタル | 0-3 | サンパウロ | |||
4月20日 | 21:30 | ベレス・サルスフィエルド | 2-3 | フラメンゴ | |||
4月21日 | 18:00 | ザ・ストロンゲスト | 0-1 | ボカ・ジュニアーズ | |||
4月21日 | 18:00 | デポルティボ・ラ・グアイラ | 1-1 | アトレチコ・ミネイロ | |||
4月21日 | 19:00 | ウニベルシタリオ | 2-3 | パルメイラス | |||
4月21日 | 19:00 | インデペンディエンテ | 1-1 | デフェンサ・イ・フスティシア | |||
4月21日 | 21:00 | レンティスタス | 1-1 | ラシン・クラブ | |||
4月21日 | 22:00 | ウニオン・ラ・カレラ | 2-2 | LDUキト | |||
4月21日 | 21:00 | アメリカ・デ・カリ | 0-2 | セロ・ポルテーニョ | |||
4月22日 | 19:00 | フルミネンセ | 1-1 | リーベルプレート | |||
4月22日 | 19:00 | アトレティコ・ナシオナル | 2-0 | ウニベルシダ・カトリカ | |||
4月22日 | 21:00 | アトレティコ・ジュニオル | 1-1 | サンタフェ | |||
4月27日 | 19:15 | フラメンゴ | 4-1 | ウニオン・ラ・カレラ | |||
4月27日 | 17:15 | LDUキト | 3-1 | ベレス・サルスフィエルド | |||
4月27日 | 19:15 | アトレチコ・ミネイロ | 2-1 | アメリカ・デ・カリ | |||
4月27日 | 21:30 | パルメイラス | 5-0 | インデペンディエンテ | |||
4月27日 | 21:30 | インテルナシオナウ | 4-0 | デポルティボ・タチラ | |||
4月27日 | 21:30 | ボカ・ジュニアーズ | 2-0 | サントス | |||
4月28日 | 19:00 | デフェンサ・イ・フスティシア | 3-0 | ウニベルシタリオ | |||
4月28日 | 19:00 | ナシオナル・モンテビデオ | 4-4 | アトレティコ・ナシオナル | |||
4月28日 | 18:00 | セロ・ポルテーニョ | 0-0 | デポルティボ・ラ・グアイラ | |||
4月28日 | 21:00 | リーベルプレート | 2-1 | アトレティコ・ジュニオル | |||
4月28日 | 19:00 | サンタフェ | 1-2 | フルミネンセ | |||
4月28日 | 22:00 | オリンピア | 2-1 | オールウェイズ・レディ | |||
4月28日 | 21:00 | バルセロナSC | 4-0 | ザ・ストロンゲスト | |||
4月29日 | 19:00 | ラシン・クラブ | 2-1 | スポルティング・クリスタル | |||
4月29日 | 18:00 | ウニベルシダ・カトリカ | 0-2 | アルヘンティノス・Jrs | |||
4月29日 | 21:00 | サンパウロ | 2-0 | レンティスタス | |||
5月4日 | 19:15 | サントス | 5-0 | ザ・ストロンゲスト | |||
5月4日 | 18:15 | ウニオン・ラ・カレラ | 0-2 | ベレス・サルスフィエルド | |||
5月4日 | 19:15 | アトレチコ・ミネイロ | 4-0 | セロ・ポルテーニョ | |||
5月4日 | 21:30 | デフェンサ・イ・フスティシア | 1-2 | パルメイラス | |||
5月4日 | 19:30 | バルセロナSC | 1-0 | ボカ・ジュニアーズ | |||
5月4日 | 19:30 | LDUキト | 2-3 | フラメンゴ | |||
5月5日 | 17:00 | インデペンディエンテ | 4-0 | ウニベルシタリオ | |||
5月5日 | 19:00 | ラシン・クラブ | 0-0 | サンパウロ | |||
5月5日 | 21:00 | インテルナシオナウ | 6-1 | オリンピア | |||
5月5日 | 21:00 | レンティスタス | 0-0 | スポルティング・クリスタル | |||
5月5日 | 22:00 | ウニベルシダ・カトリカ | 3-1 | ナシオナル・モンテビデオ | |||
5月6日 | 19:00 | アトレティコ・ジュニオル | 1-1 | フルミネンセ | |||
5月6日 | 18:00 | アトレティコ・ナシオナル | 0-2 | アルヘンティノス・Jrs | |||
5月6日 | 20:00 | サンタフェ | 0-0 | リーベルプレート | |||
5月6日 | 22:00 | デポルティボ・ラ・グアイラ | 0-0 | アメリカ・デ・カリ | |||
5月6日 | 18:00 | オールウェイズ・レディ | 2-0 | デポルティボ・タチラ | |||
5月11日 | 18:15 | デポルティボ・タチラ | 2-1 | インテルナシオナウ | |||
5月11日 | 18:15 | ザ・ストロンゲスト | 2-0 | バルセロナSC | |||
5月11日 | 19:15 | サントス | 1-0 | ボカ・ジュニアーズ | |||
5月11日 | 19:30 | インデペンディエンテ | 0-1 | パルメイラス | |||
5月11日 | 19:30 | スポルティング・クリスタル | 0-2 | ラシン・クラブ | |||
5月11日 | 20:30 | ウニオン・ラ・カレラ | 2-2 | フラメンゴ | |||
5月12日 | 19:00 | レンティスタス | 1-1 | サンパウロ | |||
5月12日 | 19:00 | アルヘンティノス・Jrs | 0-1 | ウニベルシダ・カトリカ | |||
5月12日 | 19:00 | アトレティコ・ジュニオル | 1-1 | リーベルプレート | |||
5月12日 | 21:00 | フルミネンセ | 2-1 | サンタフェ | |||
5月12日 | 20:00 | デポルティボ・ラ・グアイラ | 0-1 | セロ・ポルテーニョ | |||
5月12日 | 21:00 | ウニベルシタリオ | 1-1 | デフェンサ・イ・フスティシア | |||
5月12日 | 21:00 | アトレティコ・ナシオナル | 0-0 | ナシオナル・モンテビデオ | |||
5月13日 | 19:00 | ベレス・サルスフィエルド | 3-1 | LDUキト | |||
5月13日 | 20:00 | オールウェイズ・レディ | 1-2 | オリンピア | |||
5月13日 | 19:00 | アメリカ・デ・カリ | 1-3 | アトレチコ・ミネイロ | |||
5月18日 | 19:15 | パルメイラス | 3-4 | デフェンサ・イ・フスティシア | |||
5月18日 | 18:15 | ザ・ストロンゲスト | 2-1 | サントス | |||
5月18日 | 19:15 | ナシオナル・モンテビデオ | 1-0 | ウニベルシダ・カトリカ | |||
5月18日 | 19:30 | ウニベルシタリオ | 3-2 | インデペンディエンテ | |||
5月18日 | 21:30 | フルミネンセ | 1-2 | アトレティコ・ジュニオル | |||
5月18日 | 21:30 | サンパウロ | 0-1 | ラシン・クラブ | |||
5月19日 | 17:00 | スポルティング・クリスタル | 2-0 | レンティスタス | |||
5月19日 | 19:00 | ベレス・サルスフィエルド | 2-1 | ウニオン・ラ・カレラ | |||
5月19日 | 21:00 | リーベルプレート | 2-1 | サンタフェ | |||
5月19日 | 21:00 | フラメンゴ | 2-2 | LDUキト | |||
5月19日 | 20:00 | セロ・ポルテーニョ | 0-1 | アトレチコ・ミネイロ | |||
5月19日 | 22:00 | デポルティボ・タチラ | 7-2 | オールウェイズ・レディ | |||
5月19日 | 22:00 | アメリカ・デ・カリ | 3-1 | デポルティボ・ラ・グアイラ | |||
5月20日 | 19:00 | アルヘンティノス・Jrs | 1-0 | アトレティコ・ナシオナル | |||
5月20日 | 20:00 | オリンピア | 0-1 | インテルナシオナウ | |||
5月20日 | 21:00 | ボカ・ジュニアーズ | 0-0 | バルセロナSC | |||
5月25日 | 19:15 | リーベルプレート | 1-3 | フルミネンセ | |||
5月25日 | 17:15 | サンタフェ | 0-0 | アトレティコ・ジュニオル | |||
5月25日 | 21:30 | サンパウロ | 3-0 | スポルティング・クリスタル | |||
5月25日 | 21:30 | ラシン・クラブ | 3-0 | レンティスタス | |||
5月25日 | 20:30 | セロ・ポルテーニョ | 1-0 | アメリカ・デ・カリ | |||
5月25日 | 21:30 | アトレチコ・ミネイロ | 4-0 | デポルティボ・ラ・グアイラ | |||
5月26日 | 18:00 | オリンピア | 6-2 | デポルティボ・タチラ | |||
5月26日 | 19:00 | インテルナシオナウ | 0-0 | オールウェイズ・レディ | |||
5月26日 | 21:00 | ボカ・ジュニアーズ | 3-0 | ザ・ストロンゲスト | |||
5月26日 | 19:00 | バルセロナSC | 3-1 | サントス | |||
5月26日 | 23:00 | ナシオナル・モンテビデオ | 2-0 | アルヘンティノス・Jrs | |||
5月26日 | 22:00 | ウニベルシダ・カトリカ | 2-0 | アトレティコ・ナシオナル | |||
5月27日 | 19:00 | パルメイラス | 6-0 | ウニベルシタリオ | |||
5月27日 | 19:00 | デフェンサ・イ・フスティシア | 1-1 | インデペンディエンテ | |||
5月27日 | 21:00 | フラメンゴ | 0-0 | ベレス・サルスフィエルド | |||
5月27日 | 19:00 | LDUキト | 5-2 | ウニオン・ラ・カレラ | |||
7月13日 | 19:15 | ボカ・ジュニアーズ | 0-0 | アトレチコ・ミネイロ | |||
7月13日 | 18:15 | セロ・ポルテーニョ | 0-2 | フルミネンセ | |||
7月13日 | 21:30 | サンパウロ | 1-1 | ラシン・クラブ | |||
7月14日 | 18:15 | ウニベルシダ・カトリカ | 0-1 | パルメイラス | |||
7月14日 | 19:15 | ベレス・サルスフィエルド | 1-0 | バルセロナSC | |||
7月14日 | 21:30 | デフェンサ・イ・フスティシア | 0-1 | フラメンゴ | |||
7月14日 | 21:30 | リーベルプレート | 1-1 | アルヘンティノス・Jrs | |||
7月15日 | 20:30 | オリンピア | 0-0 | インテルナシオナウ | |||
7月20日 | 19:15 | アトレチコ・ミネイロ | 0-0 | ボカ・ジュニアーズ | |||
7月20日 | 21:30 | ラシン・クラブ | 1-3 | サンパウロ | |||
7月21日 | 19:15 | パルメイラス | 1-0 | ウニベルシダ・カトリカ | |||
7月21日 | 17:15 | バルセロナSC | 3-1 | ベレス・サルスフィエルド | |||
7月21日 | 21:30 | フラメンゴ | 4-1 | デフェンサ・イ・フスティシア | |||
7月21日 | 21:30 | アルヘンティノス・Jrs | 0-2 | リーベルプレート | |||
7月22日 | 21:30 | インテルナシオナウ | 0-0 | オリンピア | |||
8月3日 | 19:15 | フルミネンセ | 1-0 | セロ・ポルテーニョ | |||
8月10日 | 21:30 | サンパウロ | 1-1 | パルメイラス | |||
8月11日 | 18:15 | オリンピア | 1-4 | フラメンゴ | |||
8月11日 | 21:30 | リーベルプレート | 0-1 | アトレチコ・ミネイロ | |||
8月12日 | 21:30 | フルミネンセ | 2-2 | バルセロナSC | |||
8月17日 | 21:30 | パルメイラス | 3-0 | サンパウロ | |||
8月18日 | 19:15 | フラメンゴ | 5-1 | オリンピア | |||
8月18日 | 21:30 | アトレチコ・ミネイロ | 3-0 | リーベルプレート | |||
8月19日 | 19:30 | バルセロナSC | 1-1 | フルミネンセ | |||
9月21日 | 21:30 | パルメイラス | 0-0 | アトレチコ・ミネイロ | |||
9月22日 | 21:30 | フラメンゴ | 2-0 | バルセロナSC | |||
9月28日 | 21:30 | アトレチコ・ミネイロ | 1-1 | パルメイラス | |||
9月29日 | 19:30 | バルセロナSC | 0-2 | フラメンゴ | |||
11月27日 | 17:00 | パルメイラス | 2-1 | フラメンゴ |