トップページ
(負荷軽減のため省略中)


リベルタドーレス杯(2024) 試合日程


 
  4月2日19:00 チリ コブレサル  1-1  バルセロナSC エクアドル
  4月2日17:00 コロンビア ミジョナリオス  1-1  フラメンゴ ブラジル
  4月2日20:00 ボリビア ザ・ストロンゲスト  2-0  グレミオ ブラジル
  4月2日20:00 ベネズエラ デポルティボ・タチラ  0-2  リーベルプレート アルゼンチン
  4月2日21:00 ペルー ウニベルシタリオ  2-1  LDUキト エクアドル
  4月3日19:00 チリ ワチパト  1-1  エストゥディアンテス アルゼンチン
  4月3日19:00 ブラジル ボタフォゴ  1-3  アトレティコ・ジュニオル コロンビア
  4月3日19:00 ウルグアイ ナシオナル・モンテビデオ  2-0  リベルター パラグアイ
  4月3日21:00 チリ コロコロ  1-0  セロ・ポルテーニョ パラグアイ
  4月3日19:30 ペルー アリアンサ・リマ  1-1  フルミネンセ ブラジル
  4月3日21:30 アルゼンチン サン・ロレンソ  1-1  パルメイラス ブラジル
  4月4日18:00 ベネズエラ カラカスFC  1-4  アトレチコ・ミネイロ ブラジル
  4月4日19:00 アルゼンチン ロサリオ・セントラル  1-0  ペニャロール ウルグアイ
  4月4日21:00 アルゼンチン タジェレス  2-1  サンパウロ ブラジル
  4月4日21:00 チリ CDパレスティノ  0-4  ボリバル ボリビア
  4月4日21:00 ウルグアイ リベルプール  1-1  インデペンディエンテ エクアドル
 
  4月9日19:00 アルゼンチン エストゥディアンテス  2-1  ザ・ストロンゲスト ボリビア
  4月9日19:00 ブラジル グレミオ  0-2  ワチパト チリ
  4月9日21:00 ブラジル フルミネンセ  2-1  コロコロ チリ
  4月9日20:00 パラグアイ リベルター  3-0  デポルティボ・タチラ ベネズエラ
  4月9日21:00 コロンビア アトレティコ・ジュニオル  1-1  ウニベルシタリオ ペルー
  4月10日18:00 パラグアイ セロ・ポルテーニョ  1-0  アリアンサ・リマ ペルー
  4月10日17:00 エクアドル インデペンディエンテ  2-0  サン・ロレンソ アルゼンチン
  4月10日19:00 ブラジル アトレチコ・ミネイロ  2-1  ロサリオ・セントラル アルゼンチン
  4月10日21:00 ウルグアイ ペニャロール  5-0  カラカスFC ベネズエラ
  4月10日21:30 ブラジル サンパウロ  2-0  コブレサル チリ
  4月10日21:30 ブラジル フラメンゴ  2-0  CDパレスティノ チリ
  4月10日21:00 エクアドル バルセロナSC  2-2  タジェレス アルゼンチン
  4月11日17:00 エクアドル LDUキト  1-0  ボタフォゴ ブラジル
  4月11日18:00 ボリビア ボリバル  3-2  ミジョナリオス コロンビア
  4月11日21:00 ブラジル パルメイラス  3-1  リベルプール ウルグアイ
  4月11日21:00 アルゼンチン リーベルプレート  2-0  ナシオナル・モンテビデオ ウルグアイ
 
  4月23日19:00 アルゼンチン エストゥディアンテス  0-1  グレミオ ブラジル
  4月23日18:00 ベネズエラ カラカスFC  1-1  ロサリオ・セントラル アルゼンチン
  4月23日21:00 ウルグアイ リベルプール  1-0  サン・ロレンソ アルゼンチン
  4月23日21:00 ブラジル アトレチコ・ミネイロ  3-2  ペニャロール ウルグアイ
  4月23日20:30 チリ コロコロ  0-0  アリアンサ・リマ ペルー
  4月23日21:00 コロンビア アトレティコ・ジュニオル  1-1  LDUキト エクアドル
  4月24日18:00 チリ ワチパト  0-0  ザ・ストロンゲスト ボリビア
  4月24日19:00 ブラジル ボタフォゴ  3-1  ウニベルシタリオ ペルー
  4月24日19:00 ウルグアイ ナシオナル・モンテビデオ  2-1  デポルティボ・タチラ ベネズエラ
  4月24日20:30 ボリビア ボリバル  2-1  フラメンゴ ブラジル
  4月24日19:30 エクアドル インデペンディエンテ  2-3  パルメイラス ブラジル
  4月24日20:30 パラグアイ リベルター  1-2  リーベルプレート アルゼンチン
  4月25日18:00 パラグアイ セロ・ポルテーニョ  0-0  フルミネンセ ブラジル
  4月25日18:00 チリ コブレサル  0-2  タジェレス アルゼンチン
  4月25日19:00 エクアドル バルセロナSC  0-2  サンパウロ ブラジル
  4月25日20:00 チリ CDパレスティノ  3-1  ミジョナリオス コロンビア
 
  5月7日19:00 アルゼンチン ロサリオ・セントラル  0-1  アトレチコ・ミネイロ ブラジル
  5月7日18:00 ベネズエラ カラカスFC  0-1  ペニャロール ウルグアイ
  5月7日20:00 チリ CDパレスティノ  1-0  フラメンゴ ブラジル
  5月7日20:00 ベネズエラ デポルティボ・タチラ  1-1  リベルター パラグアイ
  5月7日21:00 ウルグアイ ナシオナル・モンテビデオ  2-2  リーベルプレート アルゼンチン
  5月7日21:00 ペルー ウニベルシタリオ  1-1  アトレティコ・ジュニオル コロンビア
  5月8日19:00 アルゼンチン タジェレス  3-1  バルセロナSC エクアドル
  5月8日19:00 ペルー アリアンサ・リマ  1-1  セロ・ポルテーニョ パラグアイ
  5月8日21:30 ブラジル ボタフォゴ  2-1  LDUキト エクアドル
  5月8日20:30 チリ コブレサル  1-3  サンパウロ ブラジル
  5月8日21:00 コロンビア ミジョナリオス  1-1  ボリバル ボリビア
  5月9日19:00 アルゼンチン サン・ロレンソ  2-0  インデペンディエンテ エクアドル
  5月9日19:00 ウルグアイ リベルプール  0-5  パルメイラス ブラジル
  5月9日20:00 チリ コロコロ  0-1  フルミネンセ ブラジル
  5月9日20:00 ボリビア ザ・ストロンゲスト  1-0  エストゥディアンテス アルゼンチン
 
  5月14日19:00 アルゼンチン タジェレス  1-0  コブレサル チリ
  5月14日17:00 エクアドル LDUキト  0-1  アトレティコ・ジュニオル コロンビア
  5月14日19:00 ウルグアイ ペニャロール  2-0  アトレチコ・ミネイロ ブラジル
  5月14日21:30 アルゼンチン リーベルプレート  2-0  リベルター パラグアイ
  5月14日21:00 コロンビア ミジョナリオス  1-1  CDパレスティノ チリ
  5月15日18:00 ボリビア ザ・ストロンゲスト  4-0  ワチパト チリ
  5月15日18:00 ベネズエラ デポルティボ・タチラ  0-1  ナシオナル・モンテビデオ ウルグアイ
  5月15日19:00 ペルー アリアンサ・リマ  1-1  コロコロ チリ
  5月15日21:30 ブラジル フラメンゴ  4-0  ボリバル ボリビア
  5月15日21:30 ブラジル パルメイラス  2-1  インデペンディエンテ エクアドル
  5月16日19:00 ブラジル フルミネンセ  2-1  セロ・ポルテーニョ パラグアイ
  5月16日17:00 ペルー ウニベルシタリオ  0-1  ボタフォゴ ブラジル
  5月16日19:00 アルゼンチン ロサリオ・セントラル  4-1  カラカスFC ベネズエラ
  5月16日21:00 ブラジル サンパウロ  0-0  バルセロナSC エクアドル
  5月16日21:00 アルゼンチン サン・ロレンソ  3-2  リベルプール ウルグアイ
 
  5月28日17:00 コロンビア アトレティコ・ジュニオル  0-0  ボタフォゴ ブラジル
  5月28日17:00 エクアドル LDUキト  2-0  ウニベルシタリオ ペルー
  5月28日19:00 ブラジル アトレチコ・ミネイロ  4-0  カラカスFC ベネズエラ
  5月28日19:00 ウルグアイ ペニャロール  2-1  ロサリオ・セントラル アルゼンチン
  5月28日20:00 ボリビア ボリバル  3-1  CDパレスティノ チリ
  5月28日21:00 ブラジル フラメンゴ  3-0  ミジョナリオス コロンビア
  5月29日19:00 アルゼンチン エストゥディアンテス  3-4  ワチパト チリ
  5月29日19:00 ブラジル グレミオ  4-0  ザ・ストロンゲスト ボリビア
  5月29日21:30 ブラジル フルミネンセ  3-2  アリアンサ・リマ ペルー
  5月29日20:30 パラグアイ セロ・ポルテーニョ  1-1  コロコロ チリ
  5月29日19:30 エクアドル バルセロナSC  2-1  コブレサル チリ
  5月29日21:30 ブラジル サンパウロ  2-0  タジェレス アルゼンチン
  5月30日17:00 エクアドル インデペンディエンテ  2-1  リベルプール ウルグアイ
  5月30日19:00 ブラジル パルメイラス  0-0  サン・ロレンソ アルゼンチン
  5月30日21:00 アルゼンチン リーベルプレート  2-0  デポルティボ・タチラ ベネズエラ
  5月30日20:00 パラグアイ リベルター  2-1  ナシオナル・モンテビデオ ウルグアイ
 
  6月4日20:00 チリ ワチパト  0-1  グレミオ ブラジル
 
  6月8日19:00 ブラジル グレミオ  1-1  エストゥディアンテス アルゼンチン