リーガ・エスパニョーラ1部(2013-14) 試合日程
試合日時は変更の可能性があります。
第1節 | ||||
8月17日 | 19:00 | レアル・ソシエダ | 2-0 | ヘタフェ |
8月17日 | 21:00 | バジャドリード | 1-2 | アスレティック・ビルバオ |
8月17日 | 23:00 | バレンシア | 1-0 | マラガ |
8月18日 | 19:00 | バルセロナ | 7-0 | レバンテ |
8月18日 | 21:00 | レアル・マドリード | 2-1 | ベティス |
8月18日 | 21:00 | オサスナ | 1-2 | グラナダ |
8月18日 | 23:00 | セビージャ | 1-3 | アトレティコ・マドリード |
8月19日 | 20:00 | ラージョ・バジェカノ | 3-0 | エルチェ |
8月19日 | 22:00 | セルタ・デ・ビゴ | 2-2 | エスパニョール |
8月19日 | 22:00 | アルメリア | 2-3 | ビジャレアル |
第2節 | ||||
8月23日 | 20:00 | ヘタフェ | 2-2 | アルメリア |
8月23日 | 22:00 | アスレティック・ビルバオ | 2-0 | オサスナ |
8月24日 | 19:00 | エルチェ | 1-1 | レアル・ソシエダ |
8月24日 | 21:00 | エスパニョール | 3-1 | バレンシア |
8月24日 | 23:00 | ビジャレアル | 2-1 | バジャドリード |
8月25日 | 19:00 | アトレティコ・マドリード | 5-0 | ラージョ・バジェカノ |
8月25日 | 21:00 | レバンテ | 0-0 | セビージャ |
8月25日 | 21:00 | マラガ | 0-1 | バルセロナ |
8月25日 | 23:00 | ベティス | 1-2 | セルタ・デ・ビゴ |
8月26日 | 21:00 | グラナダ | 0-1 | レアル・マドリード |
第3節 | ||||
8月30日 | 23:00 | アルメリア | 2-2 | エルチェ |
8月30日 | 23:00 | ラージョ・バジェカノ | 1-2 | レバンテ |
8月31日 | 19:00 | セルタ・デ・ビゴ | 1-1 | グラナダ |
8月31日 | 21:00 | バジャドリード | 1-0 | ヘタフェ |
8月31日 | 23:00 | オサスナ | 0-3 | ビジャレアル |
9月1日 | 12:00 | レアル・マドリード | 3-1 | アスレティック・ビルバオ |
9月1日 | 17:00 | エスパニョール | 0-0 | ベティス |
9月1日 | 19:00 | レアル・ソシエダ | 1-2 | アトレティコ・マドリード |
9月1日 | 21:00 | セビージャ | 2-2 | マラガ |
9月1日 | 21:00 | バレンシア | 2-3 | バルセロナ |
第4節 | ||||
9月14日 | 16:00 | アトレティコ・マドリード | 4-2 | アルメリア |
9月14日 | 18:00 | レバンテ | 0-0 | レアル・ソシエダ |
9月14日 | 20:00 | バルセロナ | 3-2 | セビージャ |
9月14日 | 22:00 | ビジャレアル | 2-2 | レアル・マドリード |
9月15日 | 12:00 | グラナダ | 0-1 | エスパニョール |
9月15日 | 17:00 | ヘタフェ | 2-1 | オサスナ |
9月15日 | 19:00 | マラガ | 5-0 | ラージョ・バジェカノ |
9月15日 | 21:00 | ベティス | 3-1 | バレンシア |
9月16日 | 20:00 | エルチェ | 0-0 | バジャドリード |
9月16日 | 22:00 | アスレティック・ビルバオ | 3-2 | セルタ・デ・ビゴ |
第5節 | ||||
9月20日 | 21:00 | オサスナ | 2-1 | エルチェ |
9月21日 | 16:00 | レアル・ソシエダ | 0-0 | マラガ |
9月21日 | 18:00 | アルメリア | 2-2 | レバンテ |
9月21日 | 20:00 | ラージョ・バジェカノ | 0-4 | バルセロナ |
9月21日 | 22:00 | バジャドリード | 0-2 | アトレティコ・マドリード |
9月22日 | 12:00 | ベティス | 0-0 | グラナダ |
9月22日 | 17:00 | セルタ・デ・ビゴ | 0-0 | ビジャレアル |
9月22日 | 19:00 | レアル・マドリード | 4-1 | ヘタフェ |
9月22日 | 21:00 | バレンシア | 3-1 | セビージャ |
9月23日 | 22:00 | エスパニョール | 3-2 | アスレティック・ビルバオ |
第6節 | ||||
9月24日 | 20:00 | レバンテ | 1-1 | バジャドリード |
9月24日 | 20:00 | バルセロナ | 4-1 | レアル・ソシエダ |
9月24日 | 22:00 | アトレティコ・マドリード | 2-1 | オサスナ |
9月24日 | 22:00 | マラガ | 2-0 | アルメリア |
9月25日 | 20:00 | グラナダ | 0-1 | バレンシア |
9月25日 | 20:00 | セビージャ | 4-1 | ラージョ・バジェカノ |
9月25日 | 22:00 | エルチェ | 1-2 | レアル・マドリード |
9月26日 | 20:00 | アスレティック・ビルバオ | 2-1 | ベティス |
9月26日 | 22:00 | ビジャレアル | 2-1 | エスパニョール |
9月26日 | 22:00 | ヘタフェ | 2-0 | セルタ・デ・ビゴ |
第7節 | ||||
9月27日 | 21:00 | バジャドリード | 2-2 | マラガ |
9月28日 | 16:00 | バレンシア | 1-0 | ラージョ・バジェカノ |
9月28日 | 18:00 | アルメリア | 0-2 | バルセロナ |
9月28日 | 20:00 | レアル・ソシエダ | 1-1 | セビージャ |
9月28日 | 22:00 | レアル・マドリード | 0-1 | アトレティコ・マドリード |
9月29日 | 12:00 | オサスナ | 0-1 | レバンテ |
9月29日 | 17:00 | セルタ・デ・ビゴ | 0-1 | エルチェ |
9月29日 | 19:00 | エスパニョール | 0-2 | ヘタフェ |
9月29日 | 21:00 | ベティス | 1-0 | ビジャレアル |
9月30日 | 22:00 | グラナダ | 2-0 | アスレティック・ビルバオ |
第8節 | ||||
10月4日 | 20:00 | ビジャレアル | 3-0 | グラナダ |
10月4日 | 22:00 | マラガ | 0-1 | オサスナ |
10月5日 | 16:00 | エルチェ | 2-1 | エスパニョール |
10月5日 | 18:00 | ラージョ・バジェカノ | 1-0 | レアル・ソシエダ |
10月5日 | 20:00 | レバンテ | 2-3 | レアル・マドリード |
10月5日 | 22:00 | バルセロナ | 4-1 | バジャドリード |
10月6日 | 12:00 | アトレティコ・マドリード | 2-1 | セルタ・デ・ビゴ |
10月6日 | 17:00 | セビージャ | 2-1 | アルメリア |
10月6日 | 19:00 | ヘタフェ | 3-1 | ベティス |
10月6日 | 21:00 | アスレティック・ビルバオ | 1-1 | バレンシア |
第9節 | ||||
10月19日 | 16:00 | レアル・マドリード | 2-0 | マラガ |
10月19日 | 18:00 | バレンシア | 1-2 | レアル・ソシエダ |
10月19日 | 20:00 | オサスナ | 0-0 | バルセロナ |
10月19日 | 22:00 | エスパニョール | 1-0 | アトレティコ・マドリード |
10月20日 | 12:00 | グラナダ | 0-2 | ヘタフェ |
10月20日 | 17:00 | アルメリア | 0-1 | ラージョ・バジェカノ |
10月20日 | 19:00 | ベティス | 1-2 | エルチェ |
10月20日 | 21:00 | バジャドリード | 2-2 | セビージャ |
10月21日 | 20:00 | セルタ・デ・ビゴ | 0-1 | レバンテ |
10月21日 | 22:00 | アスレティック・ビルバオ | 2-0 | ビジャレアル |
第10節 | ||||
10月25日 | 21:00 | ラージョ・バジェカノ | 0-3 | バジャドリード |
10月26日 | 16:00 | マラガ | 0-5 | セルタ・デ・ビゴ |
10月26日 | 18:00 | バルセロナ | 2-1 | レアル・マドリード |
10月26日 | 20:00 | エルチェ | 0-1 | グラナダ |
10月26日 | 22:00 | レバンテ | 3-0 | エスパニョール |
10月27日 | 12:00 | セビージャ | 2-1 | オサスナ |
10月27日 | 17:00 | ビジャレアル | 4-1 | バレンシア |
10月27日 | 19:00 | レアル・ソシエダ | 3-0 | アルメリア |
10月27日 | 21:00 | アトレティコ・マドリード | 5-0 | ベティス |
10月28日 | 22:00 | ヘタフェ | 0-1 | アスレティック・ビルバオ |
第11節 | ||||
10月29日 | 20:00 | エスパニョール | 0-0 | マラガ |
10月29日 | 22:00 | セルタ・デ・ビゴ | 0-3 | バルセロナ |
10月30日 | 20:00 | バジャドリード | 2-2 | レアル・ソシエダ |
10月30日 | 20:00 | バレンシア | 1-2 | アルメリア |
10月30日 | 22:00 | レアル・マドリード | 7-3 | セビージャ |
10月30日 | 22:00 | オサスナ | 3-1 | ラージョ・バジェカノ |
10月31日 | 20:00 | ビジャレアル | 0-2 | ヘタフェ |
10月31日 | 20:00 | グラナダ | 1-2 | アトレティコ・マドリード |
10月31日 | 22:00 | アスレティック・ビルバオ | 2-2 | エルチェ |
10月31日 | 22:00 | ベティス | 0-0 | レバンテ |
第12節 | ||||
11月1日 | 21:00 | バルセロナ | 1-0 | エスパニョール |
11月2日 | 16:00 | レアル・ソシエダ | 5-0 | オサスナ |
11月2日 | 18:00 | アルメリア | 1-0 | バジャドリード |
11月2日 | 20:00 | ラージョ・バジェカノ | 2-3 | レアル・マドリード |
11月2日 | 22:00 | セビージャ | 0-1 | セルタ・デ・ビゴ |
11月3日 | 12:00 | ヘタフェ | 0-1 | バレンシア |
11月3日 | 17:00 | アトレティコ・マドリード | 2-0 | アスレティック・ビルバオ |
11月3日 | 19:00 | レバンテ | 0-1 | グラナダ |
11月3日 | 21:00 | マラガ | 3-2 | ベティス |
11月4日 | 22:00 | エルチェ | 0-1 | ビジャレアル |
第13節 | ||||
11月8日 | 20:00 | オサスナ | 0-1 | アルメリア |
11月8日 | 22:00 | グラナダ | 3-1 | マラガ |
11月9日 | 16:00 | レアル・マドリード | 5-1 | レアル・ソシエダ |
11月9日 | 18:00 | ヘタフェ | 1-1 | エルチェ |
11月9日 | 20:00 | アスレティック・ビルバオ | 2-1 | レバンテ |
11月9日 | 22:00 | セルタ・デ・ビゴ | 0-2 | ラージョ・バジェカノ |
11月10日 | 12:00 | エスパニョール | 1-3 | セビージャ |
11月10日 | 17:00 | バレンシア | 2-2 | バジャドリード |
11月10日 | 19:00 | ビジャレアル | 1-1 | アトレティコ・マドリード |
11月10日 | 21:00 | ベティス | 1-4 | バルセロナ |
第14節 | ||||
11月22日 | 21:00 | バジャドリード | 0-1 | オサスナ |
11月23日 | 16:00 | バルセロナ | 4-0 | グラナダ |
11月23日 | 18:00 | レアル・ソシエダ | 4-3 | セルタ・デ・ビゴ |
11月23日 | 20:00 | アルメリア | 0-5 | レアル・マドリード |
11月23日 | 22:00 | アトレティコ・マドリード | 7-0 | ヘタフェ |
11月24日 | 12:00 | レバンテ | 0-3 | ビジャレアル |
11月24日 | 17:00 | ラージョ・バジェカノ | 1-4 | エスパニョール |
11月24日 | 19:00 | エルチェ | 2-1 | バレンシア |
11月24日 | 21:00 | セビージャ | 4-0 | ベティス |
11月24日 | 22:00 | マラガ | 1-2 | アスレティック・ビルバオ |
第15節 | ||||
11月29日 | 20:00 | ヘタフェ | 1-0 | レバンテ |
11月29日 | 20:30 | ビジャレアル | 1-1 | マラガ |
11月30日 | 16:00 | エルチェ | 0-2 | アトレティコ・マドリード |
11月30日 | 18:00 | セルタ・デ・ビゴ | 3-1 | アルメリア |
11月30日 | 20:00 | レアル・マドリード | 4-0 | バジャドリード |
11月30日 | 22:00 | エスパニョール | 1-2 | レアル・ソシエダ |
12月1日 | 12:00 | ベティス | 2-2 | ラージョ・バジェカノ |
12月1日 | 17:00 | グラナダ | 1-2 | セビージャ |
12月1日 | 19:00 | バレンシア | 3-0 | オサスナ |
12月1日 | 21:00 | アスレティック・ビルバオ | 1-0 | バルセロナ |
第16節 | ||||
12月13日 | 21:00 | レバンテ | 2-1 | エルチェ |
12月14日 | 16:00 | オサスナ | 2-2 | レアル・マドリード |
12月14日 | 18:00 | ラージョ・バジェカノ | 0-2 | グラナダ |
12月14日 | 20:00 | バルセロナ | 2-1 | ビジャレアル |
12月14日 | 22:00 | マラガ | 1-0 | ヘタフェ |
12月15日 | 12:00 | アルメリア | 0-0 | エスパニョール |
12月15日 | 17:00 | レアル・ソシエダ | 5-1 | ベティス |
12月15日 | 19:00 | セビージャ | 1-1 | アスレティック・ビルバオ |
12月15日 | 21:00 | アトレティコ・マドリード | 3-0 | バレンシア |
12月16日 | 22:00 | バジャドリード | 3-0 | セルタ・デ・ビゴ |
第17節 | ||||
12月20日 | 20:30 | エルチェ | 0-1 | マラガ |
12月21日 | 16:00 | ビジャレアル | 1-2 | セビージャ |
12月21日 | 18:00 | ベティス | 0-1 | アルメリア |
12月21日 | 20:00 | アトレティコ・マドリード | 3-2 | レバンテ |
12月21日 | 22:00 | グラナダ | 1-3 | レアル・ソシエダ |
12月22日 | 12:00 | エスパニョール | 4-2 | バジャドリード |
12月22日 | 17:00 | ヘタフェ | 2-5 | バルセロナ |
12月22日 | 19:00 | アスレティック・ビルバオ | 2-1 | ラージョ・バジェカノ |
12月22日 | 21:00 | セルタ・デ・ビゴ | 1-1 | オサスナ |
12月22日 | 21:00 | バレンシア | 2-3 | レアル・マドリード |
第18節 | ||||
1月4日 | 16:00 | マラガ | 0-1 | アトレティコ・マドリード |
1月4日 | 18:00 | バジャドリード | 0-0 | ベティス |
1月4日 | 20:00 | バレンシア | 2-0 | レバンテ |
1月4日 | 22:00 | アルメリア | 3-0 | グラナダ |
1月5日 | 12:00 | セビージャ | 3-0 | ヘタフェ |
1月5日 | 16:00 | バルセロナ | 4-0 | エルチェ |
1月5日 | 18:00 | オサスナ | 1-0 | エスパニョール |
1月5日 | 20:00 | レアル・ソシエダ | 2-0 | アスレティック・ビルバオ |
1月6日 | 19:00 | レアル・マドリード | 3-0 | セルタ・デ・ビゴ |
1月6日 | 22:00 | ラージョ・バジェカノ | 2-5 | ビジャレアル |
第19節 | ||||
1月10日 | 21:00 | グラナダ | 4-0 | バジャドリード |
1月11日 | 16:00 | アスレティック・ビルバオ | 6-1 | アルメリア |
1月11日 | 18:00 | セルタ・デ・ビゴ | 2-1 | バレンシア |
1月11日 | 20:00 | アトレティコ・マドリード | 0-0 | バルセロナ |
1月11日 | 22:00 | エルチェ | 1-1 | セビージャ |
1月12日 | 12:00 | ヘタフェ | 0-1 | ラージョ・バジェカノ |
1月12日 | 17:00 | ベティス | 1-2 | オサスナ |
1月12日 | 19:00 | エスパニョール | 0-1 | レアル・マドリード |
1月12日 | 21:00 | レバンテ | 1-0 | マラガ |
1月13日 | 22:00 | ビジャレアル | 5-1 | レアル・ソシエダ |
第20節 | ||||
1月17日 | 21:00 | マラガ | 0-0 | バレンシア |
1月18日 | 16:00 | ベティス | 0-5 | レアル・マドリード |
1月18日 | 18:00 | エルチェ | 2-0 | ラージョ・バジェカノ |
1月18日 | 20:00 | グラナダ | 0-0 | オサスナ |
1月18日 | 22:00 | エスパニョール | 1-0 | セルタ・デ・ビゴ |
1月19日 | 12:00 | ヘタフェ | 2-2 | レアル・ソシエダ |
1月19日 | 17:00 | ビジャレアル | 2-0 | アルメリア |
1月19日 | 19:00 | レバンテ | 1-1 | バルセロナ |
1月19日 | 21:00 | アトレティコ・マドリード | 1-1 | セビージャ |
1月20日 | 22:00 | アスレティック・ビルバオ | 4-2 | バジャドリード |
第21節 | ||||
1月24日 | 21:00 | セルタ・デ・ビゴ | 4-2 | ベティス |
1月25日 | 16:00 | レアル・マドリード | 2-0 | グラナダ |
1月25日 | 18:00 | バジャドリード | 1-0 | ビジャレアル |
1月25日 | 20:00 | バレンシア | 2-2 | エスパニョール |
1月25日 | 22:00 | セビージャ | 2-3 | レバンテ |
1月26日 | 12:00 | アルメリア | 1-0 | ヘタフェ |
1月26日 | 17:00 | オサスナ | 1-5 | アスレティック・ビルバオ |
1月26日 | 19:00 | ラージョ・バジェカノ | 2-4 | アトレティコ・マドリード |
1月26日 | 21:00 | バルセロナ | 3-0 | マラガ |
1月27日 | 22:00 | レアル・ソシエダ | 4-0 | エルチェ |
第22節 | ||||
1月31日 | 21:00 | グラナダ | 1-2 | セルタ・デ・ビゴ |
2月1日 | 16:00 | バルセロナ | 2-3 | バレンシア |
2月1日 | 18:00 | レバンテ | 0-0 | ラージョ・バジェカノ |
2月1日 | 20:00 | ヘタフェ | 0-0 | バジャドリード |
2月1日 | 22:00 | マラガ | 3-2 | セビージャ |
2月2日 | 12:00 | エルチェ | 1-0 | アルメリア |
2月2日 | 17:00 | ベティス | 2-0 | エスパニョール |
2月2日 | 19:00 | アトレティコ・マドリード | 4-0 | レアル・ソシエダ |
2月2日 | 21:00 | アスレティック・ビルバオ | 1-1 | レアル・マドリード |
2月3日 | 22:00 | ビジャレアル | 3-1 | オサスナ |
第23節 | ||||
2月7日 | 21:00 | エスパニョール | 1-0 | グラナダ |
2月8日 | 16:00 | バレンシア | 5-0 | ベティス |
2月8日 | 18:00 | ラージョ・バジェカノ | 4-1 | マラガ |
2月8日 | 20:00 | レアル・マドリード | 4-2 | ビジャレアル |
2月8日 | 22:00 | アルメリア | 2-0 | アトレティコ・マドリード |
2月9日 | 12:00 | オサスナ | 2-0 | ヘタフェ |
2月9日 | 17:00 | バジャドリード | 2-2 | エルチェ |
2月9日 | 19:00 | レアル・ソシエダ | 0-0 | レバンテ |
2月9日 | 21:00 | セビージャ | 1-4 | バルセロナ |
2月10日 | 22:00 | セルタ・デ・ビゴ | 0-0 | アスレティック・ビルバオ |
第24節 | ||||
2月14日 | 21:00 | エルチェ | 0-0 | オサスナ |
2月15日 | 16:00 | アトレティコ・マドリード | 3-0 | バジャドリード |
2月15日 | 18:00 | レバンテ | 1-0 | アルメリア |
2月15日 | 20:00 | バルセロナ | 6-0 | ラージョ・バジェカノ |
2月15日 | 22:00 | ビジャレアル | 0-2 | セルタ・デ・ビゴ |
2月16日 | 12:00 | グラナダ | 1-0 | ベティス |
2月16日 | 17:00 | ヘタフェ | 0-3 | レアル・マドリード |
2月16日 | 19:00 | アスレティック・ビルバオ | 1-2 | エスパニョール |
2月16日 | 21:00 | セビージャ | 0-0 | バレンシア |
2月17日 | 22:00 | マラガ | 0-1 | レアル・ソシエダ |
第25節 | ||||
2月21日 | 21:00 | バジャドリード | 1-1 | レバンテ |
2月22日 | 16:00 | レアル・マドリード | 3-0 | エルチェ |
2月22日 | 18:00 | セルタ・デ・ビゴ | 1-1 | ヘタフェ |
2月22日 | 20:00 | レアル・ソシエダ | 3-1 | バルセロナ |
2月22日 | 22:00 | アルメリア | 0-0 | マラガ |
2月23日 | 12:00 | ラージョ・バジェカノ | 0-1 | セビージャ |
2月23日 | 17:00 | ベティス | 0-2 | アスレティック・ビルバオ |
2月23日 | 19:00 | バレンシア | 2-1 | グラナダ |
2月23日 | 21:00 | オサスナ | 3-0 | アトレティコ・マドリード |
2月24日 | 22:00 | エスパニョール | 1-2 | ビジャレアル |
第26節 | ||||
2月28日 | 20:30 | アスレティック・ビルバオ | 4-0 | グラナダ |
3月1日 | 16:00 | マラガ | 1-1 | バジャドリード |
3月1日 | 18:00 | レバンテ | 2-0 | オサスナ |
3月1日 | 20:00 | ヘタフェ | 0-0 | エスパニョール |
3月1日 | 22:00 | エルチェ | 1-0 | セルタ・デ・ビゴ |
3月2日 | 12:00 | ビジャレアル | 1-1 | ベティス |
3月2日 | 17:00 | アトレティコ・マドリード | 2-2 | レアル・マドリード |
3月2日 | 19:00 | セビージャ | 1-0 | レアル・ソシエダ |
3月2日 | 21:00 | バルセロナ | 4-1 | アルメリア |
3月2日 | 21:00 | ラージョ・バジェカノ | 1-0 | バレンシア |
第27節 | ||||
3月8日 | 16:00 | バジャドリード | 1-0 | バルセロナ |
3月8日 | 18:00 | ベティス | 2-0 | ヘタフェ |
3月8日 | 20:00 | セルタ・デ・ビゴ | 0-2 | アトレティコ・マドリード |
3月8日 | 22:00 | グラナダ | 2-0 | ビジャレアル |
3月9日 | 12:00 | エスパニョール | 3-1 | エルチェ |
3月9日 | 17:00 | アルメリア | 1-3 | セビージャ |
3月9日 | 19:00 | レアル・マドリード | 3-0 | レバンテ |
3月9日 | 21:00 | バレンシア | 1-1 | アスレティック・ビルバオ |
3月10日 | 20:00 | オサスナ | 0-2 | マラガ |
3月10日 | 22:00 | レアル・ソシエダ | 2-3 | ラージョ・バジェカノ |
第28節 | ||||
3月14日 | 21:00 | ヘタフェ | 3-3 | グラナダ |
3月15日 | 16:00 | レバンテ | 0-1 | セルタ・デ・ビゴ |
3月15日 | 18:00 | ラージョ・バジェカノ | 3-1 | アルメリア |
3月15日 | 20:00 | マラガ | 0-1 | レアル・マドリード |
3月15日 | 22:00 | アトレティコ・マドリード | 1-0 | エスパニョール |
3月16日 | 12:00 | エルチェ | 0-0 | ベティス |
3月16日 | 17:00 | バルセロナ | 7-0 | オサスナ |
3月16日 | 19:00 | セビージャ | 4-1 | バジャドリード |
3月16日 | 21:00 | レアル・ソシエダ | 1-0 | バレンシア |
3月17日 | 22:00 | ビジャレアル | 1-1 | アスレティック・ビルバオ |
第29節 | ||||
3月21日 | 21:00 | セルタ・デ・ビゴ | 0-2 | マラガ |
3月22日 | 16:00 | グラナダ | 1-0 | エルチェ |
3月22日 | 18:00 | エスパニョール | 0-0 | レバンテ |
3月22日 | 20:00 | バジャドリード | 1-1 | ラージョ・バジェカノ |
3月22日 | 22:00 | アスレティック・ビルバオ | 1-0 | ヘタフェ |
3月23日 | 12:00 | オサスナ | 1-2 | セビージャ |
3月23日 | 17:00 | ベティス | 0-2 | アトレティコ・マドリード |
3月23日 | 19:00 | バレンシア | 2-1 | ビジャレアル |
3月23日 | 21:00 | レアル・マドリード | 3-4 | バルセロナ |
3月24日 | 22:00 | アルメリア | 4-3 | レアル・ソシエダ |
第30節 | ||||
3月25日 | 20:00 | マラガ | 1-2 | エスパニョール |
3月25日 | 22:00 | エルチェ | 0-0 | アスレティック・ビルバオ |
3月26日 | 20:00 | バルセロナ | 3-0 | セルタ・デ・ビゴ |
3月26日 | 20:00 | ラージョ・バジェカノ | 1-0 | オサスナ |
3月26日 | 22:00 | アトレティコ・マドリード | 1-0 | グラナダ |
3月26日 | 22:00 | セビージャ | 2-1 | レアル・マドリード |
3月27日 | 20:00 | ヘタフェ | 0-1 | ビジャレアル |
3月27日 | 20:00 | レアル・ソシエダ | 1-0 | バジャドリード |
3月27日 | 22:00 | レバンテ | 1-3 | ベティス |
3月27日 | 22:00 | アルメリア | 2-2 | バレンシア |
第31節 | ||||
3月29日 | 16:00 | エスパニョール | 0-1 | バルセロナ |
3月29日 | 18:00 | セルタ・デ・ビゴ | 1-0 | セビージャ |
3月29日 | 20:00 | アスレティック・ビルバオ | 1-2 | アトレティコ・マドリード |
3月29日 | 22:00 | レアル・マドリード | 5-0 | ラージョ・バジェカノ |
3月30日 | 12:00 | バジャドリード | 1-0 | アルメリア |
3月30日 | 17:00 | オサスナ | 1-1 | レアル・ソシエダ |
3月30日 | 19:00 | ビジャレアル | 1-1 | エルチェ |
3月30日 | 21:00 | バレンシア | 1-3 | ヘタフェ |
3月31日 | 20:00 | グラナダ | 0-2 | レバンテ |
3月31日 | 22:00 | ベティス | 1-2 | マラガ |
第32節 | ||||
4月4日 | 21:00 | アルメリア | 1-2 | オサスナ |
4月5日 | 16:00 | アトレティコ・マドリード | 1-0 | ビジャレアル |
4月5日 | 18:00 | バルセロナ | 3-1 | ベティス |
4月5日 | 20:00 | レアル・ソシエダ | 0-4 | レアル・マドリード |
4月5日 | 22:00 | ラージョ・バジェカノ | 3-0 | セルタ・デ・ビゴ |
4月6日 | 12:00 | マラガ | 4-1 | グラナダ |
4月6日 | 17:00 | エルチェ | 1-0 | ヘタフェ |
4月6日 | 19:00 | セビージャ | 4-1 | エスパニョール |
4月6日 | 21:00 | バジャドリード | 0-0 | バレンシア |
4月7日 | 22:00 | レバンテ | 1-2 | アスレティック・ビルバオ |
第33節 | ||||
4月11日 | 21:00 | オサスナ | 0-0 | バジャドリード |
4月12日 | 16:00 | セルタ・デ・ビゴ | 2-2 | レアル・ソシエダ |
4月12日 | 18:00 | ビジャレアル | 1-0 | レバンテ |
4月12日 | 20:00 | グラナダ | 1-0 | バルセロナ |
4月12日 | 22:00 | レアル・マドリード | 4-0 | アルメリア |
4月13日 | 12:00 | ベティス | 0-2 | セビージャ |
4月13日 | 17:00 | バレンシア | 2-1 | エルチェ |
4月13日 | 19:00 | ヘタフェ | 0-2 | アトレティコ・マドリード |
4月13日 | 21:00 | エスパニョール | 2-2 | ラージョ・バジェカノ |
4月14日 | 22:00 | アスレティック・ビルバオ | 3-0 | マラガ |
第34節 | ||||
4月18日 | 20:30 | アトレティコ・マドリード | 2-0 | エルチェ |
4月19日 | 16:00 | オサスナ | 1-1 | バレンシア |
4月19日 | 18:00 | レバンテ | 0-0 | ヘタフェ |
4月19日 | 20:00 | レアル・ソシエダ | 2-1 | エスパニョール |
4月20日 | 12:00 | アルメリア | 2-4 | セルタ・デ・ビゴ |
4月20日 | 17:00 | ラージョ・バジェカノ | 3-1 | ベティス |
4月20日 | 19:00 | セビージャ | 4-0 | グラナダ |
4月20日 | 21:00 | バルセロナ | 2-1 | アスレティック・ビルバオ |
4月21日 | 22:00 | マラガ | 2-0 | ビジャレアル |
5月7日 | 21:00 | バジャドリード | 1-1 | レアル・マドリード |
第35節 | ||||
4月25日 | 21:00 | エルチェ | 1-1 | レバンテ |
4月26日 | 16:00 | グラナダ | 0-3 | ラージョ・バジェカノ |
4月26日 | 18:00 | ヘタフェ | 1-0 | マラガ |
4月26日 | 20:00 | レアル・マドリード | 4-0 | オサスナ |
4月26日 | 22:00 | ベティス | 0-1 | レアル・ソシエダ |
4月27日 | 12:00 | エスパニョール | 1-2 | アルメリア |
4月27日 | 17:00 | バレンシア | 0-1 | アトレティコ・マドリード |
4月27日 | 19:00 | アスレティック・ビルバオ | 3-1 | セビージャ |
4月27日 | 21:00 | ビジャレアル | 2-3 | バルセロナ |
4月28日 | 22:00 | セルタ・デ・ビゴ | 4-1 | バジャドリード |
第36節 | ||||
5月2日 | 21:00 | ラージョ・バジェカノ | 0-3 | アスレティック・ビルバオ |
5月3日 | 16:00 | バルセロナ | 2-2 | ヘタフェ |
5月3日 | 18:00 | マラガ | 0-1 | エルチェ |
5月3日 | 20:00 | オサスナ | 0-2 | セルタ・デ・ビゴ |
5月3日 | 22:00 | バジャドリード | 1-0 | エスパニョール |
5月4日 | 12:00 | アルメリア | 3-2 | ベティス |
5月4日 | 17:00 | レバンテ | 2-0 | アトレティコ・マドリード |
5月4日 | 19:00 | セビージャ | 0-0 | ビジャレアル |
5月4日 | 21:00 | レアル・マドリード | 2-2 | バレンシア |
5月5日 | 22:00 | レアル・ソシエダ | 1-1 | グラナダ |
第37節 | ||||
5月10日 | 20:00 | ビジャレアル | 4-0 | ラージョ・バジェカノ |
5月10日 | 22:00 | レバンテ | 2-0 | バレンシア |
5月11日 | 17:00 | アスレティック・ビルバオ | 1-1 | レアル・ソシエダ |
5月11日 | 19:00 | アトレティコ・マドリード | 1-1 | マラガ |
5月11日 | 19:00 | エルチェ | 0-0 | バルセロナ |
5月11日 | 19:00 | ヘタフェ | 1-0 | セビージャ |
5月11日 | 19:00 | グラナダ | 0-2 | アルメリア |
5月11日 | 19:00 | ベティス | 4-3 | バジャドリード |
5月11日 | 19:00 | エスパニョール | 1-1 | オサスナ |
5月11日 | 19:00 | セルタ・デ・ビゴ | 2-0 | レアル・マドリード |
第38節 | ||||
5月16日 | 21:00 | マラガ | 1-0 | レバンテ |
5月17日 | 16:00 | レアル・マドリード | 3-1 | エスパニョール |
5月17日 | 18:00 | バルセロナ | 1-1 | アトレティコ・マドリード |
5月17日 | 22:00 | バレンシア | 2-1 | セルタ・デ・ビゴ |
5月18日 | 12:00 | レアル・ソシエダ | 1-2 | ビジャレアル |
5月18日 | 18:00 | ラージョ・バジェカノ | 1-2 | ヘタフェ |
5月18日 | 18:00 | アルメリア | 0-0 | アスレティック・ビルバオ |
5月18日 | 18:00 | バジャドリード | 0-1 | グラナダ |
5月18日 | 18:00 | オサスナ | 2-1 | ベティス |
5月18日 | 21:00 | セビージャ | 3-1 | エルチェ |