メキシコ1部リーグ(2014-15トルネオ・アペルトゥーラ) 試合日程
試合日時は変更の可能性があります。
第1節 | ||||
7月18日 | 19:30 | ケレタロ | 1-3 | プーマスUNAM |
7月18日 | 21:30 | クラブ・ティファーナ | 0-1 | プエブラ |
7月19日 | 17:00 | クルス・アスル | 0-1 | パチューカ |
7月19日 | 17:00 | ベラクルス | 0-1 | サントス・ラグーナ |
7月19日 | 19:00 | モンテレイ | 3-1 | U・デ・グアダラハラ |
7月19日 | 20:06 | レオン | 1-2 | クラブ・アメリカ |
7月19日 | 21:00 | アトラス | 0-0 | ティグレスUANL |
7月20日 | 12:00 | トルーカ | 0-0 | モレリア |
7月20日 | 17:00 | チバス・グアダラハラ | 1-1 | ハグアレス・デ・チアパス |
第2節 | ||||
7月25日 | 19:30 | モレリア | 0-2 | アトラス |
7月25日 | 21:30 | サントス・ラグーナ | 1-1 | クルス・アスル |
7月26日 | 17:00 | プエブラ | 0-0 | ベラクルス |
7月26日 | 17:00 | クラブ・アメリカ | 2-1 | クラブ・ティファーナ |
7月26日 | 19:00 | ティグレスUANL | 4-2 | レオン |
7月26日 | 20:06 | パチューカ | 0-1 | モンテレイ |
7月26日 | 21:00 | ハグアレス・デ・チアパス | 2-1 | トルーカ |
7月27日 | 12:00 | プーマスUNAM | 0-1 | チバス・グアダラハラ |
7月27日 | 17:00 | U・デ・グアダラハラ | 0-1 | ケレタロ |
第3節 | ||||
8月1日 | 19:30 | ケレタロ | 2-0 | パチューカ |
8月1日 | 21:30 | クラブ・ティファーナ | 1-1 | ティグレスUANL |
8月2日 | 17:00 | クルス・アスル | 0-0 | ベラクルス |
8月2日 | 17:00 | プエブラ | 0-4 | クラブ・アメリカ |
8月2日 | 19:00 | モンテレイ | 0-0 | サントス・ラグーナ |
8月2日 | 20:05 | レオン | 4-0 | モレリア |
8月2日 | 21:00 | アトラス | 4-2 | ハグアレス・デ・チアパス |
8月3日 | 12:00 | トルーカ | 2-1 | プーマスUNAM |
9月7日 | 17:00 | チバス・グアダラハラ | 3-0 | U・デ・グアダラハラ |
第4節 | ||||
8月8日 | 19:30 | モレリア | 0-0 | クラブ・ティファーナ |
8月8日 | 20:30 | ベラクルス | 2-1 | モンテレイ |
8月9日 | 17:00 | クルス・アスル | 1-0 | プエブラ |
8月9日 | 19:00 | ティグレスUANL | 0-2 | クラブ・アメリカ |
8月9日 | 20:00 | サントス・ラグーナ | 2-3 | ケレタロ |
8月9日 | 20:06 | パチューカ | 3-0 | チバス・グアダラハラ |
8月9日 | 21:00 | ハグアレス・デ・チアパス | 3-2 | レオン |
8月10日 | 12:00 | プーマスUNAM | 0-1 | アトラス |
8月10日 | 17:00 | U・デ・グアダラハラ | 0-0 | トルーカ |
第5節 | ||||
8月14日 | 20:06 | レオン | 2-1 | プーマスUNAM |
8月15日 | 19:30 | ケレタロ | 0-0 | ベラクルス |
8月15日 | 21:30 | クラブ・ティファーナ | 2-1 | ハグアレス・デ・チアパス |
8月16日 | 17:00 | プエブラ | 1-1 | ティグレスUANL |
8月16日 | 17:00 | クラブ・アメリカ | 3-2 | モレリア |
8月16日 | 19:00 | モンテレイ | 3-1 | クルス・アスル |
8月16日 | 21:00 | アトラス | 1-0 | U・デ・グアダラハラ |
8月17日 | 12:00 | トルーカ | 3-0 | パチューカ |
8月17日 | 17:00 | チバス・グアダラハラ | 0-1 | サントス・ラグーナ |
第6節 | ||||
8月22日 | 19:30 | モレリア | 1-5 | ティグレスUANL |
8月22日 | 21:30 | サントス・ラグーナ | 3-0 | トルーカ |
8月23日 | 17:00 | クルス・アスル | 2-1 | ケレタロ |
8月23日 | 17:00 | ベラクルス | 0-0 | チバス・グアダラハラ |
8月23日 | 19:00 | モンテレイ | 1-0 | プエブラ |
8月23日 | 20:00 | パチューカ | 3-1 | アトラス |
8月23日 | 21:00 | ハグアレス・デ・チアパス | 0-0 | クラブ・アメリカ |
8月24日 | 12:00 | プーマスUNAM | 1-1 | クラブ・ティファーナ |
8月24日 | 17:00 | U・デ・グアダラハラ | 1-0 | レオン |
第7節 | ||||
8月29日 | 19:30 | ケレタロ | 0-1 | モンテレイ |
8月29日 | 21:30 | クラブ・ティファーナ | 1-1 | U・デ・グアダラハラ |
8月30日 | 17:00 | プエブラ | 3-2 | モレリア |
8月30日 | 17:00 | クラブ・アメリカ | 0-1 | プーマスUNAM |
8月30日 | 19:00 | ティグレスUANL | 0-2 | ハグアレス・デ・チアパス |
8月30日 | 20:05 | レオン | 1-2 | パチューカ |
8月30日 | 21:00 | アトラス | 1-1 | サントス・ラグーナ |
8月31日 | 12:00 | トルーカ | 2-1 | ベラクルス |
8月31日 | 17:00 | チバス・グアダラハラ | 0-0 | クルス・アスル |
第8節 | ||||
9月12日 | 19:30 | ケレタロ | 1-1 | プエブラ |
9月12日 | 20:30 | ベラクルス | 1-1 | アトラス |
9月12日 | 21:30 | サントス・ラグーナ | 2-0 | レオン |
9月13日 | 17:00 | クルス・アスル | 1-2 | トルーカ |
9月13日 | 20:00 | パチューカ | 1-1 | クラブ・ティファーナ |
9月13日 | 21:00 | U・デ・グアダラハラ | 0-0 | クラブ・アメリカ |
9月13日 | 21:00 | ハグアレス・デ・チアパス | 1-1 | モレリア |
9月14日 | 12:00 | プーマスUNAM | 2-2 | ティグレスUANL |
11月15日 | 17:00 | モンテレイ | 1-0 | チバス・グアダラハラ |
第9節 | ||||
9月19日 | 19:00 | モレリア | 2-3 | プーマスUNAM |
9月19日 | 19:00 | クラブ・ティファーナ | 4-1 | サントス・ラグーナ |
9月20日 | 17:00 | プエブラ | 1-1 | ハグアレス・デ・チアパス |
9月20日 | 17:00 | クラブ・アメリカ | 2-1 | パチューカ |
9月20日 | 19:00 | ティグレスUANL | 1-0 | U・デ・グアダラハラ |
9月20日 | 20:06 | レオン | 3-1 | ベラクルス |
9月20日 | 21:00 | アトラス | 2-1 | クルス・アスル |
9月21日 | 12:00 | トルーカ | 1-0 | モンテレイ |
9月21日 | 17:00 | チバス・グアダラハラ | 1-4 | ケレタロ |
第10節 | ||||
9月26日 | 19:00 | ベラクルス | 1-0 | クラブ・ティファーナ |
9月26日 | 19:30 | ケレタロ | 1-1 | トルーカ |
9月26日 | 21:30 | サントス・ラグーナ | 1-4 | クラブ・アメリカ |
9月27日 | 17:00 | クルス・アスル | 1-0 | レオン |
9月27日 | 19:00 | モンテレイ | 2-1 | アトラス |
9月27日 | 20:06 | パチューカ | 2-3 | ティグレスUANL |
9月27日 | 21:00 | U・デ・グアダラハラ | 1-2 | モレリア |
9月28日 | 12:00 | プーマスUNAM | 2-2 | ハグアレス・デ・チアパス |
9月29日 | 17:00 | チバス・グアダラハラ | 0-0 | プエブラ |
第11節 | ||||
9月30日 | 20:06 | レオン | 1-3 | モンテレイ |
9月30日 | 20:30 | アトラス | 2-1 | ケレタロ |
9月30日 | 21:00 | ティグレスUANL | 1-1 | サントス・ラグーナ |
10月1日 | 19:00 | プエブラ | 1-2 | プーマスUNAM |
10月1日 | 20:00 | クラブ・アメリカ | 2-0 | ベラクルス |
10月1日 | 20:00 | モレリア | 0-1 | パチューカ |
10月1日 | 21:00 | ハグアレス・デ・チアパス | 1-1 | U・デ・グアダラハラ |
10月1日 | 21:45 | クラブ・ティファーナ | 0-0 | クルス・アスル |
10月2日 | 20:00 | トルーカ | 3-1 | チバス・グアダラハラ |
第12節 | ||||
10月3日 | 19:30 | ケレタロ | 1-2 | レオン |
10月4日 | 17:00 | クルス・アスル | 4-0 | クラブ・アメリカ |
10月4日 | 17:00 | ベラクルス | 0-1 | ティグレスUANL |
10月4日 | 19:00 | モンテレイ | 1-1 | クラブ・ティファーナ |
10月4日 | 20:00 | サントス・ラグーナ | 2-2 | モレリア |
10月4日 | 20:00 | パチューカ | 2-0 | ハグアレス・デ・チアパス |
10月4日 | 21:00 | U・デ・グアダラハラ | 1-0 | プーマスUNAM |
10月5日 | 12:00 | トルーカ | 1-1 | プエブラ |
10月5日 | 17:00 | チバス・グアダラハラ | 0-1 | アトラス |
第13節 | ||||
10月17日 | 19:30 | モレリア | 0-1 | ベラクルス |
10月17日 | 21:30 | クラブ・ティファーナ | 2-1 | ケレタロ |
10月18日 | 17:00 | プエブラ | 1-1 | U・デ・グアダラハラ |
10月18日 | 17:00 | クラブ・アメリカ | 2-0 | モンテレイ |
10月18日 | 19:00 | ティグレスUANL | 1-0 | クルス・アスル |
10月18日 | 20:00 | レオン | 2-1 | チバス・グアダラハラ |
10月18日 | 21:00 | アトラス | 0-2 | トルーカ |
10月18日 | 21:00 | ハグアレス・デ・チアパス | 2-0 | サントス・ラグーナ |
10月19日 | 12:00 | プーマスUNAM | 1-1 | パチューカ |
第14節 | ||||
10月24日 | 19:30 | ケレタロ | 3-2 | クラブ・アメリカ |
10月24日 | 21:30 | サントス・ラグーナ | 1-1 | プーマスUNAM |
10月25日 | 17:00 | クルス・アスル | 3-1 | モレリア |
10月25日 | 17:00 | ベラクルス | 1-2 | ハグアレス・デ・チアパス |
10月25日 | 19:00 | モンテレイ | 2-2 | ティグレスUANL |
10月25日 | 20:00 | アトラス | 2-1 | プエブラ |
10月25日 | 20:06 | パチューカ | 0-0 | U・デ・グアダラハラ |
10月26日 | 12:00 | トルーカ | 2-3 | レオン |
10月26日 | 17:00 | チバス・グアダラハラ | 3-3 | クラブ・ティファーナ |
第15節 | ||||
10月31日 | 19:30 | モレリア | 2-1 | モンテレイ |
10月31日 | 20:30 | クラブ・ティファーナ | 0-1 | トルーカ |
11月1日 | 17:00 | プエブラ | 1-1 | パチューカ |
11月1日 | 17:00 | クラブ・アメリカ | 0-0 | チバス・グアダラハラ |
11月1日 | 19:00 | ティグレスUANL | 1-0 | ケレタロ |
11月1日 | 20:06 | U・デ・グアダラハラ | 1-1 | サントス・ラグーナ |
11月1日 | 21:00 | レオン | 4-0 | アトラス |
11月1日 | 21:00 | ハグアレス・デ・チアパス | 0-0 | クルス・アスル |
11月2日 | 12:00 | プーマスUNAM | 0-0 | ベラクルス |
第16節 | ||||
11月7日 | 19:30 | ケレタロ | 2-0 | モレリア |
11月7日 | 21:30 | サントス・ラグーナ | 2-1 | パチューカ |
11月8日 | 17:00 | クルス・アスル | 0-2 | プーマスUNAM |
11月8日 | 17:00 | ベラクルス | 0-1 | U・デ・グアダラハラ |
11月8日 | 19:00 | モンテレイ | 1-2 | ハグアレス・デ・チアパス |
11月8日 | 20:00 | レオン | 0-0 | プエブラ |
11月8日 | 21:00 | アトラス | 1-1 | クラブ・ティファーナ |
11月9日 | 12:00 | トルーカ | 2-2 | クラブ・アメリカ |
11月9日 | 17:00 | チバス・グアダラハラ | 0-0 | ティグレスUANL |
第17節 | ||||
11月21日 | 19:30 | モレリア | 1-2 | チバス・グアダラハラ |
11月21日 | 21:30 | クラブ・ティファーナ | 3-2 | レオン |
11月22日 | 17:00 | プエブラ | 3-3 | サントス・ラグーナ |
11月22日 | 17:00 | クラブ・アメリカ | 1-2 | アトラス |
11月22日 | 19:00 | ティグレスUANL | 2-1 | トルーカ |
11月22日 | 19:00 | U・デ・グアダラハラ | 1-1 | クルス・アスル |
11月22日 | 20:06 | パチューカ | 1-0 | ベラクルス |
11月22日 | 21:00 | ハグアレス・デ・チアパス | 2-1 | ケレタロ |
11月23日 | 12:00 | プーマスUNAM | 4-2 | モンテレイ |
11月26日 | 20:06 | パチューカ | 1-1 | ティグレスUANL |
11月26日 | 22:00 | プーマスUNAM | 1-0 | クラブ・アメリカ |
11月27日 | 19:00 | モンテレイ | 0-1 | アトラス |
11月27日 | 21:00 | ハグアレス・デ・チアパス | 1-1 | トルーカ |
11月29日 | 17:00 | クラブ・アメリカ | 1-0 | プーマスUNAM |
11月29日 | 19:00 | ティグレスUANL | 1-1 | パチューカ |
11月30日 | 12:00 | トルーカ | 1-1 | ハグアレス・デ・チアパス |
11月30日 | 18:00 | アトラス | 0-2 | モンテレイ |
12月4日 | 19:00 | トルーカ | 0-0 | ティグレスUANL |
12月4日 | 21:00 | モンテレイ | 0-3 | クラブ・アメリカ |
12月7日 | 16:00 | ティグレスUANL | 0-0 | トルーカ |
12月7日 | 18:00 | クラブ・アメリカ | 0-0 | モンテレイ |
12月11日 | 20:30 | ティグレスUANL | 1-0 | クラブ・アメリカ |
12月14日 | 18:00 | クラブ・アメリカ | 3-0 | ティグレスUANL |