メキシコ1部リーグ(2021-22トルネオ・クラウスーラ) 試合日程
試合日時は変更の可能性があります。
第1節 | ||||
1月6日 | 21:00 | アトレティコ・サン・ルイス | 0-2 | パチューカ |
1月7日 | 19:00 | FCフアレス | 2-1 | ネカクサ |
1月7日 | 21:00 | プエブラ | 1-1 | クラブ・アメリカ |
1月8日 | 19:06 | モンテレイ | 0-0 | ケレタロ |
1月8日 | 21:00 | クルス・アスル | 2-0 | クラブ・ティファーナ |
1月9日 | 18:00 | チバス・グアダラハラ | 3-0 | マサトランFC |
1月10日 | 21:00 | プーマスUNAM | 5-0 | トルーカ |
1月12日 | 17:20 | サントス・ラグーナ | 1-1 | ティグレスUANL |
第2節 | ||||
1月14日 | 19:00 | ケレタロ | 1-3 | プーマスUNAM |
1月14日 | 21:00 | ネカクサ | 0-4 | モンテレイ |
1月15日 | 17:00 | アトラス | 1-0 | アトレティコ・サン・ルイス |
1月15日 | 19:00 | ティグレスUANL | 0-2 | プエブラ |
1月15日 | 21:00 | クルス・アスル | 1-0 | FCフアレス |
1月15日 | 21:06 | クラブ・ティファーナ | 1-1 | レオン |
1月16日 | 12:00 | トルーカ | 3-1 | サントス・ラグーナ |
1月16日 | 17:00 | パチューカ | 2-1 | チバス・グアダラハラ |
第1節 | ||||
1月19日 | 21:00 | レオン | 1-1 | アトラス |
第3節 | ||||
1月20日 | 21:00 | アトレティコ・サン・ルイス | 0-1 | FCフアレス |
1月21日 | 21:00 | マサトランFC | 1-2 | トルーカ |
1月22日 | 17:00 | チバス・グアダラハラ | 1-1 | ケレタロ |
1月22日 | 19:00 | レオン | 2-1 | パチューカ |
1月22日 | 21:00 | クラブ・アメリカ | 0-2 | アトラス |
1月22日 | 21:06 | モンテレイ | 2-2 | クルス・アスル |
1月23日 | 12:00 | プーマスUNAM | 1-2 | ティグレスUANL |
1月23日 | 19:00 | サントス・ラグーナ | 1-4 | ネカクサ |
1月28日 | 21:00 | プエブラ | 3-1 | クラブ・ティファーナ |
第4節 | ||||
2月5日 | 17:00 | ネカクサ | 1-3 | パチューカ |
2月5日 | 19:00 | クラブ・アメリカ | 2-3 | アトレティコ・サン・ルイス |
2月5日 | 21:06 | クラブ・ティファーナ | 1-0 | プーマスUNAM |
2月6日 | 16:00 | ケレタロ | 0-2 | プエブラ |
2月6日 | 18:00 | アトラス | 2-1 | サントス・ラグーナ |
2月6日 | 20:00 | ティグレスUANL | 4-3 | マサトランFC |
2月7日 | 21:05 | レオン | 0-1 | クルス・アスル |
2月9日 | 19:00 | FCフアレス | 1-3 | チバス・グアダラハラ |
第5節 | ||||
2月11日 | 19:00 | マサトランFC | 2-0 | クラブ・ティファーナ |
2月11日 | 21:00 | プエブラ | 1-1 | アトラス |
2月12日 | 17:00 | アトレティコ・サン・ルイス | 0-1 | トルーカ |
2月12日 | 17:00 | チバス・グアダラハラ | 1-3 | ティグレスUANL |
2月12日 | 19:00 | クルス・アスル | 1-2 | ネカクサ |
2月12日 | 21:00 | サントス・ラグーナ | 2-3 | クラブ・アメリカ |
2月13日 | 12:00 | プーマスUNAM | 2-1 | レオン |
2月14日 | 21:00 | パチューカ | 2-2 | ケレタロ |
第2節 | ||||
2月16日 | 19:00 | マサトランFC | 2-1 | クラブ・アメリカ |
第6節 | ||||
2月18日 | 19:00 | プエブラ | 1-0 | モンテレイ |
2月18日 | 21:00 | FCフアレス | 0-0 | サントス・ラグーナ |
2月18日 | 21:06 | クラブ・ティファーナ | 1-1 | ネカクサ |
2月19日 | 17:00 | ケレタロ | 2-0 | マサトランFC |
2月19日 | 19:00 | ティグレスUANL | 2-1 | アトレティコ・サン・ルイス |
2月19日 | 21:00 | レオン | 2-1 | チバス・グアダラハラ |
2月20日 | 16:00 | クラブ・アメリカ | 1-3 | パチューカ |
2月20日 | 18:00 | トルーカ | 1-4 | クルス・アスル |
2月20日 | 20:00 | アトラス | 0-0 | プーマスUNAM |
第7節 | ||||
2月24日 | 19:00 | パチューカ | 3-1 | マサトランFC |
2月24日 | 21:05 | ケレタロ | 1-1 | トルーカ |
2月25日 | 19:00 | ネカクサ | 0-1 | レオン |
2月25日 | 21:00 | FCフアレス | 2-3 | ティグレスUANL |
2月25日 | 21:06 | クラブ・ティファーナ | 2-0 | アトラス |
2月26日 | 17:06 | モンテレイ | 0-2 | アトレティコ・サン・ルイス |
2月26日 | 19:00 | チバス・グアダラハラ | 2-3 | プエブラ |
2月26日 | 21:00 | プーマスUNAM | 0-0 | クラブ・アメリカ |
2月27日 | 19:00 | クルス・アスル | 1-2 | サントス・ラグーナ |
第8節 | ||||
3月1日 | 19:00 | トルーカ | 1-2 | クラブ・ティファーナ |
3月1日 | 19:00 | プエブラ | 1-1 | FCフアレス |
3月1日 | 21:00 | クラブ・アメリカ | 1-1 | ケレタロ |
3月1日 | 21:00 | レオン | 0-0 | モンテレイ |
3月1日 | 21:00 | マサトランFC | 0-0 | ネカクサ |
3月2日 | 19:00 | アトラス | 0-1 | パチューカ |
3月2日 | 19:00 | ティグレスUANL | 2-2 | クルス・アスル |
3月2日 | 21:00 | アトレティコ・サン・ルイス | 2-2 | チバス・グアダラハラ |
3月2日 | 21:00 | サントス・ラグーナ | 3-2 | プーマスUNAM |
第9節 | ||||
3月4日 | 19:00 | ネカクサ | 0-1 | トルーカ |
3月4日 | 21:00 | FCフアレス | 0-1 | レオン |
3月5日 | 17:00 | ケレタロ | 延期 | アトラス |
3月5日 | 19:06 | モンテレイ | 2-1 | クラブ・アメリカ |
3月5日 | 21:00 | チバス・グアダラハラ | 1-0 | サントス・ラグーナ |
3月5日 | 21:00 | クルス・アスル | 1-3 | プエブラ |
3月26日 | 17:00 | プーマスUNAM | 0-0 | マサトランFC |
第10節 | ||||
3月11日 | 19:00 | ネカクサ | 1-0 | ケレタロ |
3月11日 | 21:00 | FCフアレス | 1-2 | アトラス |
3月11日 | 21:06 | モンテレイ | 2-1 | マサトランFC |
3月12日 | 17:00 | レオン | 0-3 | ティグレスUANL |
3月12日 | 19:00 | クルス・アスル | 2-1 | プーマスUNAM |
3月12日 | 21:00 | チバス・グアダラハラ | 0-0 | クラブ・アメリカ |
3月13日 | 12:00 | トルーカ | 0-3 | パチューカ |
3月13日 | 17:00 | アトレティコ・サン・ルイス | 2-1 | プエブラ |
3月13日 | 19:00 | サントス・ラグーナ | 4-0 | クラブ・ティファーナ |
第5節 | ||||
3月15日 | 21:06 | モンテレイ | 3-0 | FCフアレス |
第11節 | ||||
3月17日 | 21:05 | ケレタロ | 2-1 | アトレティコ・サン・ルイス |
3月18日 | 21:00 | プエブラ | 2-2 | サントス・ラグーナ |
3月19日 | 17:00 | プーマスUNAM | 1-3 | ネカクサ |
3月19日 | 19:00 | ティグレスUANL | 2-0 | モンテレイ |
3月19日 | 21:00 | パチューカ | 1-0 | クルス・アスル |
3月20日 | 17:00 | クラブ・アメリカ | 3-0 | トルーカ |
3月20日 | 19:00 | アトラス | 1-1 | チバス・グアダラハラ |
3月20日 | 21:00 | マサトランFC | 1-2 | レオン |
3月20日 | 21:06 | クラブ・ティファーナ | 1-0 | FCフアレス |
第12節 | ||||
4月1日 | 21:00 | アトレティコ・サン・ルイス | 1-0 | マサトランFC |
4月2日 | 18:00 | クルス・アスル | 1-0 | アトラス |
4月2日 | 20:00 | ネカクサ | 0-1 | クラブ・アメリカ |
4月2日 | 22:00 | FCフアレス | 0-1 | プーマスUNAM |
4月3日 | 12:00 | トルーカ | 2-1 | プエブラ |
4月3日 | 17:00 | レオン | 1-1 | ケレタロ |
4月3日 | 19:00 | サントス・ラグーナ | 3-1 | パチューカ |
4月3日 | 19:00 | ティグレスUANL | 2-0 | クラブ・ティファーナ |
4月13日 | 20:05 | チバス・グアダラハラ | 1-3 | モンテレイ |
4月6日 | 19:00 | トルーカ | 2-2 | モンテレイ |
4月6日 | 21:06 | クラブ・ティファーナ | 1-1 | アトレティコ・サン・ルイス |
4月7日 | 19:00 | パチューカ | 2-1 | ティグレスUANL |
4月7日 | 21:00 | アトラス | 2-1 | ネカクサ |
第13節 | ||||
4月8日 | 19:00 | プエブラ | 2-2 | プーマスUNAM |
4月8日 | 21:00 | マサトランFC | 1-1 | クルス・アスル |
4月9日 | 17:00 | アトレティコ・サン・ルイス | 2-0 | レオン |
4月9日 | 19:00 | トルーカ | 1-1 | チバス・グアダラハラ |
4月9日 | 19:06 | モンテレイ | 1-0 | サントス・ラグーナ |
4月9日 | 21:00 | クラブ・アメリカ | 3-0 | FCフアレス |
4月10日 | 19:00 | ケレタロ | 0-1 | ティグレスUANL |
4月11日 | 21:00 | パチューカ | 0-0 | クラブ・ティファーナ |
第14節 | ||||
4月14日 | 21:00 | アトラス | 1-2 | マサトランFC |
4月15日 | 19:00 | ネカクサ | 4-2 | アトレティコ・サン・ルイス |
4月15日 | 21:00 | FCフアレス | 1-2 | パチューカ |
4月15日 | 21:06 | クラブ・ティファーナ | 1-3 | クラブ・アメリカ |
4月16日 | 17:00 | レオン | 0-1 | プエブラ |
4月16日 | 19:00 | サントス・ラグーナ | 1-1 | ケレタロ |
4月16日 | 19:00 | ティグレスUANL | 3-0 | トルーカ |
4月16日 | 21:00 | クルス・アスル | 0-1 | チバス・グアダラハラ |
4月17日 | 12:00 | プーマスUNAM | 2-0 | モンテレイ |
第15節 | ||||
4月19日 | 19:00 | パチューカ | 1-0 | プエブラ |
4月19日 | 19:00 | ネカクサ | 2-0 | ティグレスUANL |
4月19日 | 21:00 | チバス・グアダラハラ | 2-1 | クラブ・ティファーナ |
4月19日 | 21:00 | トルーカ | 0-1 | FCフアレス |
4月19日 | 21:00 | マサトランFC | 1-0 | サントス・ラグーナ |
4月20日 | 19:00 | アトレティコ・サン・ルイス | 2-0 | プーマスUNAM |
4月20日 | 21:00 | クラブ・アメリカ | 2-0 | レオン |
4月20日 | 21:06 | モンテレイ | 0-0 | アトラス |
4月21日 | 21:00 | ケレタロ | 0-1 | クルス・アスル |
第16節 | ||||
4月22日 | 19:00 | プエブラ | 0-1 | ネカクサ |
4月22日 | 21:00 | FCフアレス | 0-2 | マサトランFC |
4月23日 | 17:00 | パチューカ | 3-0 | モンテレイ |
4月23日 | 19:00 | ティグレスUANL | 0-2 | クラブ・アメリカ |
4月23日 | 21:00 | チバス・グアダラハラ | 3-1 | プーマスUNAM |
4月24日 | 12:00 | トルーカ | 2-4 | アトラス |
4月24日 | 17:00 | クルス・アスル | 0-1 | アトレティコ・サン・ルイス |
4月24日 | 19:00 | サントス・ラグーナ | 1-1 | レオン |
4月24日 | 21:06 | クラブ・ティファーナ | 2-2 | ケレタロ |
第17節 | ||||
4月29日 | 19:00 | ネカクサ | 0-1 | チバス・グアダラハラ |
4月29日 | 21:05 | マサトランFC | 2-1 | プエブラ |
4月30日 | 17:00 | ケレタロ | 4-0 | FCフアレス |
4月30日 | 19:00 | アトラス | 1-1 | ティグレスUANL |
4月30日 | 19:06 | モンテレイ | 2-0 | クラブ・ティファーナ |
4月30日 | 21:00 | クラブ・アメリカ | 0-0 | クルス・アスル |
5月1日 | 12:00 | プーマスUNAM | 2-0 | パチューカ |
5月1日 | 16:00 | アトレティコ・サン・ルイス | 1-3 | サントス・ラグーナ |
5月1日 | 20:06 | レオン | 4-4 | トルーカ |
5月7日 | 17:45 | クルス・アスル | 1-1 | ネカクサ |
5月7日 | 20:00 | モンテレイ | 2-2 | アトレティコ・サン・ルイス |
5月8日 | 17:00 | プエブラ | 2-2 | マサトランFC |
5月8日 | 19:15 | チバス・グアダラハラ | 4-1 | プーマスUNAM |
5月11日 | 19:00 | アトレティコ・サン・ルイス | 2-2 | パチューカ |
5月11日 | 21:05 | プエブラ | 1-1 | クラブ・アメリカ |
5月12日 | 19:00 | クルス・アスル | 0-1 | ティグレスUANL |
5月12日 | 21:05 | チバス・グアダラハラ | 1-2 | アトラス |
5月14日 | 18:00 | クラブ・アメリカ | 3-2 | プエブラ |
5月14日 | 20:05 | パチューカ | 3-2 | アトレティコ・サン・ルイス |
5月15日 | 18:00 | アトラス | 1-1 | チバス・グアダラハラ |
5月15日 | 20:05 | ティグレスUANL | 0-1 | クルス・アスル |
5月18日 | 21:00 | アトラス | 3-0 | ティグレスUANL |
5月19日 | 20:00 | クラブ・アメリカ | 1-1 | パチューカ |
5月21日 | 19:00 | ティグレスUANL | 4-2 | アトラス |
5月22日 | 19:06 | パチューカ | 3-0 | クラブ・アメリカ |
5月26日 | 21:00 | アトラス | 2-0 | パチューカ |
5月29日 | 20:10 | パチューカ | 2-1 | アトラス |