ルヴァンカップ(2006) 試合日程
試合日時は変更の可能性があります。
3月29日(水) | 19:00 | 浦和レッズ | 2-0 | FC東京 |
3月29日(水) | 19:00 | 横浜F・マリノス | 1-0 | アビスパ福岡 |
3月29日(水) | 19:00 | 鹿島アントラーズ | 4-1 | 大分トリニータ |
3月29日(水) | 19:00 | 京都パープルサンガ | 3-4 | 川崎フロンターレ |
3月29日(水) | 19:00 | ジェフ千葉 | 2-1 | サンフレッチェ広島 |
3月29日(水) | 19:00 | アルビレックス新潟 | 3-3 | 清水エスパルス |
3月29日(水) | 19:00 | 名古屋グランパス | 1-3 | ヴァンフォーレ甲府 |
3月29日(水) | 19:00 | セレッソ大阪 | 1-0 | ジュビロ磐田 |
4月5日(水) | 19:00 | ジュビロ磐田 | 2-1 | 大宮アルディージャ |
4月12日(水) | 19:00 | 浦和レッズ | 3-1 | アビスパ福岡 |
4月12日(水) | 19:00 | 横浜F・マリノス | 2-0 | FC東京 |
4月12日(水) | 19:00 | 鹿島アントラーズ | 3-1 | 川崎フロンターレ |
4月12日(水) | 19:00 | 大分トリニータ | 2-1 | 京都パープルサンガ |
4月12日(水) | 19:00 | ジェフ千葉 | 3-2 | アルビレックス新潟 |
4月12日(水) | 19:00 | 清水エスパルス | 2-2 | サンフレッチェ広島 |
4月12日(水) | 19:00 | ヴァンフォーレ甲府 | 2-2 | ジュビロ磐田 |
4月12日(水) | 19:00 | セレッソ大阪 | 1-1 | 名古屋グランパス |
4月26日(水) | 19:00 | FC東京 | 1-2 | 横浜F・マリノス |
4月26日(水) | 19:00 | アビスパ福岡 | 1-3 | 浦和レッズ |
4月26日(水) | 19:00 | 川崎フロンターレ | 4-1 | 京都パープルサンガ |
4月26日(水) | 19:00 | 大分トリニータ | 1-0 | 鹿島アントラーズ |
4月26日(水) | 19:00 | 清水エスパルス | 1-2 | アルビレックス新潟 |
4月26日(水) | 19:00 | サンフレッチェ広島 | 3-4 | ジェフ千葉 |
4月26日(水) | 19:00 | 大宮アルディージャ | 2-3 | ジュビロ磐田 |
4月26日(水) | 19:00 | ヴァンフォーレ甲府 | 1-1 | 名古屋グランパス |
5月10日(水) | 19:00 | ヴァンフォーレ甲府 | 0-1 | セレッソ大阪 |
5月10日(水) | 19:00 | 名古屋グランパス | 1-2 | 大宮アルディージャ |
5月14日(日) | 13:00 | 清水エスパルス | 1-0 | ジェフ千葉 |
5月14日(日) | 13:00 | 大宮アルディージャ | 1-0 | ヴァンフォーレ甲府 |
5月14日(日) | 15:00 | FC東京 | 0-1 | アビスパ福岡 |
5月14日(日) | 15:00 | 鹿島アントラーズ | 3-2 | 京都パープルサンガ |
5月14日(日) | 15:00 | 大分トリニータ | 0-2 | 川崎フロンターレ |
5月14日(日) | 15:00 | サンフレッチェ広島 | 0-0 | アルビレックス新潟 |
5月14日(日) | 15:00 | 名古屋グランパス | 1-1 | セレッソ大阪 |
5月14日(日) | 16:00 | 横浜F・マリノス | 1-2 | 浦和レッズ |
5月17日(水) | 19:00 | FC東京 | 0-0 | 浦和レッズ |
5月17日(水) | 19:00 | アビスパ福岡 | 1-1 | 横浜F・マリノス |
5月17日(水) | 19:00 | 川崎フロンターレ | 1-0 | 大分トリニータ |
5月17日(水) | 19:00 | 京都パープルサンガ | 2-1 | 鹿島アントラーズ |
5月17日(水) | 19:00 | サンフレッチェ広島 | 0-1 | 清水エスパルス |
5月17日(水) | 19:00 | 大宮アルディージャ | 1-1 | セレッソ大阪 |
5月18日(水) | 19:00 | アルビレックス新潟 | 0-0 | ジェフ千葉 |
5月18日(水) | 19:00 | ジュビロ磐田 | 1-2 | ヴァンフォーレ甲府 |
5月21日(日) | 15:00 | 浦和レッズ | 4-2 | 横浜F・マリノス |
5月21日(日) | 15:00 | アビスパ福岡 | 0-0 | FC東京 |
5月21日(日) | 15:00 | 川崎フロンターレ | 2-1 | 鹿島アントラーズ |
5月21日(日) | 15:00 | 京都パープルサンガ | 1-2 | 大分トリニータ |
5月21日(日) | 15:00 | ジェフ千葉 | 1-0 | 清水エスパルス |
5月21日(日) | 15:00 | アルビレックス新潟 | 0-1 | サンフレッチェ広島 |
5月21日(日) | 15:00 | ジュビロ磐田 | 2-1 | 名古屋グランパス |
5月21日(日) | 15:00 | セレッソ大阪 | 3-2 | 大宮アルディージャ |
6月3日(土) | 15:00 | 浦和レッズ | 4-3 | 川崎フロンターレ |
6月3日(土) | 19:00 | 横浜F・マリノス | 2-1 | ジュビロ磐田 |
6月4日(土) | 15:00 | セレッソ大阪 | 2-5 | ジェフ千葉 |
6月4日(土) | 19:00 | 鹿島アントラーズ | 0-0 | ガンバ大阪 |
6月7日(木) | 19:00 | 川崎フロンターレ | 2-1 | 浦和レッズ |
6月8日(木) | 19:00 | ジェフ千葉 | 3-2 | セレッソ大阪 |
6月8日(木) | 19:00 | ジュビロ磐田 | 0-2 | 横浜F・マリノス |
6月8日(木) | 19:00 | ガンバ大阪 | 0-2 | 鹿島アントラーズ |
9月2日 | 19:00 | 鹿島アントラーズ | 1-0 | 横浜F・マリノス |
9月3日 | 19:00 | 川崎フロンターレ | 2-2 | ジェフ千葉 |
9月20日 | 19:00 | 横浜F・マリノス | 2-1 | 鹿島アントラーズ |
9月20日 | 19:00 | ジェフ千葉 | 3-2 | 川崎フロンターレ |
11月3日 | 14:00 | 鹿島アントラーズ | 0-2 | ジェフ千葉 |