ルヴァンカップ(2020-21) 試合日程
試合日時は変更の可能性があります。
3月2日 | 18:00 | 湘南ベルマーレ | 0-0 | 浦和レッズ |
3月2日 | 19:00 | 大分トリニータ | 1-3 | ヴィッセル神戸 |
3月3日 | 18:00 | アビスパ福岡 | 2-3 | 北海道コンサドーレ札幌 |
3月3日 | 18:00 | FC東京 | 1-0 | 徳島ヴォルティス |
3月3日 | 18:00 | 柏レイソル | 0-1 | 横浜FC |
3月3日 | 18:00 | 横浜F・マリノス | 1-0 | ベガルタ仙台 |
3月3日 | 19:00 | 鹿島アントラーズ | 3-0 | サガン鳥栖 |
3月3日 | 19:00 | サンフレッチェ広島 | 0-0 | 清水エスパルス |
3月27日 | 14:00 | サガン鳥栖 | 1-5 | 北海道コンサドーレ札幌 |
3月27日 | 14:00 | 徳島ヴォルティス | 0-1 | 大分トリニータ |
3月27日 | 14:00 | ベガルタ仙台 | 0-1 | 清水エスパルス |
3月27日 | 14:00 | 横浜F・マリノス | 5-0 | サンフレッチェ広島 |
3月27日 | 15:00 | 浦和レッズ | 0-1 | 柏レイソル |
3月27日 | 15:00 | 湘南ベルマーレ | 1-0 | 横浜FC |
3月27日 | 18:00 | アビスパ福岡 | 1-5 | 鹿島アントラーズ |
3月28日 | 14:00 | FC東京 | 2-0 | ヴィッセル神戸 |
4月20日 | 19:00 | 鹿島アントラーズ | 3-0 | 北海道コンサドーレ札幌 |
4月21日 | 18:00 | ヴィッセル神戸 | 0-1 | 徳島ヴォルティス |
4月21日 | 18:00 | 柏レイソル | 1-1 | 湘南ベルマーレ |
4月21日 | 19:00 | サガン鳥栖 | 0-1 | アビスパ福岡 |
4月21日 | 19:00 | 大分トリニータ | 0-1 | FC東京 |
4月21日 | 19:00 | 横浜FC | 1-2 | 浦和レッズ |
4月21日 | 19:00 | 清水エスパルス | 0-0 | 横浜F・マリノス |
4月21日 | 19:00 | サンフレッチェ広島 | 0-1 | ベガルタ仙台 |
4月28日 | 18:00 | ヴィッセル神戸 | 0-0 | 大分トリニータ |
4月28日 | 18:00 | 浦和レッズ | 0-0 | 湘南ベルマーレ |
4月28日 | 18:00 | ベガルタ仙台 | 2-5 | 横浜F・マリノス |
4月28日 | 19:00 | 北海道コンサドーレ札幌 | 1-1 | アビスパ福岡 |
4月28日 | 19:00 | サガン鳥栖 | 2-2 | 鹿島アントラーズ |
4月28日 | 19:00 | 徳島ヴォルティス | 1-1 | FC東京 |
4月28日 | 19:00 | 横浜FC | 2-0 | 柏レイソル |
4月28日 | 19:00 | 清水エスパルス | 1-2 | サンフレッチェ広島 |
5月5日 | 14:00 | 北海道コンサドーレ札幌 | 2-1 | サガン鳥栖 |
5月5日 | 14:00 | 大分トリニータ | 1-1 | 徳島ヴォルティス |
5月5日 | 14:00 | 横浜FC | 1-1 | 湘南ベルマーレ |
5月5日 | 14:00 | 清水エスパルス | 4-1 | ベガルタ仙台 |
5月5日 | 14:00 | サンフレッチェ広島 | 1-1 | 横浜F・マリノス |
5月5日 | 15:00 | 鹿島アントラーズ | 1-1 | アビスパ福岡 |
5月5日 | 15:00 | ヴィッセル神戸 | 0-0 | FC東京 |
5月5日 | 16:00 | 柏レイソル | 3-3 | 浦和レッズ |
5月19日 | 19:00 | 北海道コンサドーレ札幌 | 0-0 | 鹿島アントラーズ |
5月19日 | 19:00 | アビスパ福岡 | 4-1 | サガン鳥栖 |
5月19日 | 19:00 | FC東京 | 1-1 | 大分トリニータ |
5月19日 | 19:00 | 徳島ヴォルティス | 0-3 | ヴィッセル神戸 |
5月19日 | 19:00 | 浦和レッズ | 2-0 | 横浜FC |
5月19日 | 19:00 | 湘南ベルマーレ | 1-1 | 柏レイソル |
5月19日 | 19:00 | ベガルタ仙台 | 3-0 | サンフレッチェ広島 |
5月19日 | 19:00 | 横浜F・マリノス | 5-1 | 清水エスパルス |
6月2日 | 19:00 | 清水エスパルス | 0-1 | 鹿島アントラーズ |
6月5日 | 14:00 | FC東京 | 0-1 | 湘南ベルマーレ |
6月6日 | 13:00 | 北海道コンサドーレ札幌 | 1-1 | 横浜F・マリノス |
6月6日 | 15:00 | 鹿島アントラーズ | 2-1 | 清水エスパルス |
6月6日 | 18:00 | ヴィッセル神戸 | 1-2 | 浦和レッズ |
6月13日 | 17:00 | 湘南ベルマーレ | 1-4 | FC東京 |
6月13日 | 17:00 | 横浜F・マリノス | 1-3 | 北海道コンサドーレ札幌 |
6月13日 | 18:00 | 浦和レッズ | 2-2 | ヴィッセル神戸 |
9月1日 | 19:00 | 北海道コンサドーレ札幌 | 2-1 | FC東京 |
9月1日 | 19:00 | 名古屋グランパス | 2-0 | 鹿島アントラーズ |
9月1日 | 19:00 | セレッソ大阪 | 0-1 | ガンバ大阪 |
9月1日 | 19:00 | 浦和レッズ | 1-1 | 川崎フロンターレ |
9月5日 | 18:00 | FC東京 | 2-0 | 北海道コンサドーレ札幌 |
9月5日 | 18:00 | 鹿島アントラーズ | 0-2 | 名古屋グランパス |
9月5日 | 18:00 | ガンバ大阪 | 0-4 | セレッソ大阪 |
9月5日 | 18:00 | 川崎フロンターレ | 3-3 | 浦和レッズ |
10月6日 | 19:00 | 名古屋グランパス | 3-1 | FC東京 |
10月6日 | 19:00 | 浦和レッズ | 1-1 | セレッソ大阪 |
10月10日 | 14:00 | FC東京 | 2-1 | 名古屋グランパス |
10月10日 | 15:00 | セレッソ大阪 | 1-0 | 浦和レッズ |
10月30日 | 13:05 | 名古屋グランパス | 2-0 | セレッソ大阪 |