ポルトガル・プリメイラリーガ(2017-18) 試合日程
試合日時は変更の可能性があります。
第1節 | ||||
8月6日 | 18:00 | アヴェス | 0-2 | スポルティングCP |
8月6日 | 20:15 | V・セトゥバル | 1-1 | モレイレンセ |
8月7日 | 17:00 | ポルティモネンセ | 2-1 | ボアヴィスタ |
8月7日 | 19:00 | フェイレンセ | 1-1 | トンデーラ |
8月7日 | 21:00 | リオ・アヴェ | 1-0 | ベレネンセス |
8月8日 | 16:00 | マリティモ | 1-0 | パソス・フェレイラ |
8月9日 | 19:00 | ポルト | 4-0 | エストリル |
8月9日 | 21:00 | ベンフィカ | 3-1 | ブラガ |
8月10日 | 21:00 | V・ギマランエス | 3-2 | シャヴェス |
第2節 | ||||
8月11日 | 20:30 | スポルティングCP | 1-0 | V・セトゥバル |
8月12日 | 16:00 | モレイレンセ | 0-0 | フェイレンセ |
8月12日 | 18:15 | ベレネンセス | 1-0 | マリティモ |
8月12日 | 20:30 | ボアヴィスタ | 1-2 | リオ・アヴェ |
8月13日 | 16:00 | パソス・フェレイラ | 2-2 | アヴェス |
8月13日 | 18:00 | ブラガ | 2-1 | ポルティモネンセ |
8月13日 | 20:15 | トンデーラ | 0-1 | ポルト |
8月14日 | 19:00 | エストリル | 3-0 | V・ギマランエス |
8月14日 | 21:00 | シャヴェス | 0-1 | ベンフィカ |
第3節 | ||||
8月18日 | 20:30 | リオ・アヴェ | 2-0 | ポルティモネンセ |
8月19日 | 16:00 | トンデーラ | 2-3 | エストリル |
8月19日 | 18:15 | V・ギマランエス | 0-5 | スポルティングCP |
8月19日 | 20:30 | ベンフィカ | 3-0 | ベレネンセス |
8月20日 | 16:00 | V・セトゥバル | 1-1 | シャヴェス |
8月20日 | 18:00 | ポルト | 3-0 | モレイレンセ |
8月20日 | 20:00 | アヴェス | 0-2 | ブラガ |
8月20日 | 20:15 | マリティモ | 1-0 | ボアヴィスタ |
8月21日 | 20:00 | フェイレンセ | 2-1 | パソス・フェレイラ |
第4節 | ||||
8月25日 | 20:30 | ベレネンセス | 1-1 | V・セトゥバル |
8月26日 | 16:00 | パソス・フェレイラ | 0-0 | V・ギマランエス |
8月26日 | 16:00 | モレイレンセ | 0-3 | トンデーラ |
8月26日 | 18:15 | シャヴェス | 0-2 | フェイレンセ |
8月26日 | 20:30 | リオ・アヴェ | 1-1 | ベンフィカ |
8月27日 | 16:00 | ボアヴィスタ | 1-0 | アヴェス |
8月27日 | 18:00 | スポルティングCP | 2-1 | エストリル |
8月27日 | 20:15 | ブラガ | 0-1 | ポルト |
8月28日 | 20:00 | ポルティモネンセ | 1-2 | マリティモ |
第5節 | ||||
9月8日 | 19:00 | フェイレンセ | 2-3 | スポルティングCP |
9月8日 | 21:00 | ベンフィカ | 2-1 | ポルティモネンセ |
9月9日 | 16:00 | トンデーラ | 2-2 | パソス・フェレイラ |
9月9日 | 18:15 | マリティモ | 1-0 | リオ・アヴェ |
9月9日 | 20:30 | ポルト | 3-0 | シャヴェス |
9月10日 | 16:00 | V・セトゥバル | 2-0 | ブラガ |
9月10日 | 18:00 | V・ギマランエス | 1-0 | ボアヴィスタ |
9月10日 | 20:15 | エストリル | 0-2 | モレイレンセ |
9月11日 | 20:00 | アヴェス | 2-1 | ベレネンセス |
第6節 | ||||
9月15日 | 20:30 | パソス・フェレイラ | 1-0 | V・セトゥバル |
9月16日 | 16:00 | マリティモ | 2-1 | アヴェス |
9月16日 | 18:15 | ボアヴィスタ | 2-1 | ベンフィカ |
9月16日 | 20:30 | スポルティングCP | 2-0 | トンデーラ |
9月17日 | 16:00 | ベレネンセス | 2-1 | エストリル |
9月17日 | 18:00 | リオ・アヴェ | 1-2 | ポルト |
9月17日 | 20:15 | ブラガ | 2-1 | V・ギマランエス |
9月18日 | 20:00 | ポルティモネンセ | 2-1 | フェイレンセ |
9月18日 | 22:00 | シャヴェス | 3-0 | モレイレンセ |
第7節 | ||||
9月22日 | 20:30 | ポルト | 5-2 | ポルティモネンセ |
9月23日 | 16:00 | エストリル | 0-2 | シャヴェス |
9月23日 | 18:15 | モレイレンセ | 1-1 | スポルティングCP |
9月23日 | 20:30 | ベンフィカ | 2-0 | パソス・フェレイラ |
9月24日 | 16:00 | V・ギマランエス | 2-1 | マリティモ |
9月24日 | 16:00 | フェイレンセ | 1-4 | ベレネンセス |
9月24日 | 18:00 | トンデーラ | 1-2 | ブラガ |
9月24日 | 20:15 | アヴェス | 0-0 | リオ・アヴェ |
9月25日 | 20:00 | V・セトゥバル | 1-1 | ボアヴィスタ |
第8節 | ||||
9月29日 | 20:30 | シャヴェス | 1-1 | トンデーラ |
9月30日 | 16:00 | パソス・フェレイラ | 3-2 | モレイレンセ |
9月30日 | 16:00 | ポルティモネンセ | 2-2 | アヴェス |
9月30日 | 18:15 | ボアヴィスタ | 1-0 | フェイレンセ |
9月30日 | 20:30 | リオ・アヴェ | 2-1 | V・セトゥバル |
10月1日 | 17:15 | ブラガ | 6-0 | エストリル |
10月1日 | 19:15 | スポルティングCP | 0-0 | ポルト |
10月1日 | 21:30 | ベレネンセス | 1-0 | V・ギマランエス |
10月1日 | 21:30 | マリティモ | 1-1 | ベンフィカ |
第9節 | ||||
10月20日 | 20:30 | エストリル | 0-3 | ボアヴィスタ |
10月21日 | 16:00 | フェイレンセ | 1-0 | リオ・アヴェ |
10月21日 | 18:15 | V・セトゥバル | 3-1 | マリティモ |
10月21日 | 20:30 | ポルト | 6-1 | パソス・フェレイラ |
10月22日 | 16:00 | トンデーラ | 2-0 | ベレネンセス |
10月22日 | 18:00 | アヴェス | 1-3 | ベンフィカ |
10月22日 | 20:15 | スポルティングCP | 5-1 | シャヴェス |
10月23日 | 19:00 | モレイレンセ | 0-1 | ブラガ |
10月23日 | 21:00 | V・ギマランエス | 3-3 | ポルティモネンセ |
第10節 | ||||
10月27日 | 19:00 | ベンフィカ | 1-0 | フェイレンセ |
10月27日 | 21:00 | リオ・アヴェ | 0-1 | スポルティングCP |
10月28日 | 16:00 | マリティモ | 2-0 | トンデーラ |
10月28日 | 18:15 | ベレネンセス | 3-0 | モレイレンセ |
10月28日 | 20:30 | ボアヴィスタ | 0-3 | ポルト |
10月29日 | 16:00 | ブラガ | 1-0 | シャヴェス |
10月29日 | 18:00 | パソス・フェレイラ | 1-0 | エストリル |
10月29日 | 20:15 | アヴェス | 1-3 | V・ギマランエス |
10月30日 | 20:00 | ポルティモネンセ | 5-2 | V・セトゥバル |
第11節 | ||||
11月3日 | 20:30 | V・セトゥバル | 0-1 | アヴェス |
11月4日 | 16:00 | モレイレンセ | 1-1 | ポルティモネンセ |
11月4日 | 16:00 | トンデーラ | 3-2 | ボアヴィスタ |
11月4日 | 18:15 | エストリル | 0-2 | リオ・アヴェ |
11月4日 | 20:30 | ポルト | 2-0 | ベレネンセス |
11月5日 | 16:00 | シャヴェス | 4-2 | パソス・フェレイラ |
11月5日 | 16:00 | フェイレンセ | 0-1 | マリティモ |
11月5日 | 18:00 | V・ギマランエス | 1-3 | ベンフィカ |
11月5日 | 20:15 | スポルティングCP | 2-2 | ブラガ |
第12節 | ||||
11月24日 | 20:30 | ベレネンセス | 0-1 | シャヴェス |
11月25日 | 16:00 | ポルティモネンセ | 2-0 | トンデーラ |
11月25日 | 18:15 | ボアヴィスタ | 1-0 | モレイレンセ |
11月25日 | 20:30 | アヴェス | 1-1 | ポルト |
11月26日 | 16:00 | マリティモ | 0-0 | エストリル |
11月26日 | 18:00 | パソス・フェレイラ | 1-2 | スポルティングCP |
11月26日 | 20:15 | ベンフィカ | 6-0 | V・セトゥバル |
11月27日 | 19:00 | ブラガ | 3-1 | フェイレンセ |
11月27日 | 21:00 | リオ・アヴェ | 0-1 | V・ギマランエス |
第13節 | ||||
12月1日 | 18:15 | スポルティングCP | 1-0 | ベレネンセス |
12月1日 | 20:30 | ポルト | 0-0 | ベンフィカ |
12月2日 | 16:00 | モレイレンセ | 1-1 | マリティモ |
12月2日 | 18:15 | トンデーラ | 1-3 | リオ・アヴェ |
12月2日 | 20:30 | シャヴェス | 0-0 | ボアヴィスタ |
12月3日 | 16:00 | フェイレンセ | 0-1 | アヴェス |
12月3日 | 18:00 | ブラガ | 3-0 | パソス・フェレイラ |
12月3日 | 20:15 | V・セトゥバル | 1-2 | V・ギマランエス |
12月4日 | 20:00 | エストリル | 0-0 | ポルティモネンセ |
第14節 | ||||
12月8日 | 20:30 | リオ・アヴェ | 2-1 | モレイレンセ |
12月9日 | 16:00 | アヴェス | 0-1 | トンデーラ |
12月9日 | 18:15 | ベンフィカ | 3-1 | エストリル |
12月9日 | 20:30 | ボアヴィスタ | 1-3 | スポルティングCP |
12月10日 | 16:00 | ポルティモネンセ | 0-1 | シャヴェス |
12月10日 | 18:00 | ベレネンセス | 1-1 | パソス・フェレイラ |
12月10日 | 20:15 | V・セトゥバル | 0-5 | ポルト |
12月11日 | 19:00 | V・ギマランエス | 1-0 | フェイレンセ |
12月11日 | 21:00 | マリティモ | 1-0 | ブラガ |
第15節 | ||||
12月15日 | 20:30 | パソス・フェレイラ | 1-2 | ボアヴィスタ |
12月16日 | 16:00 | フェイレンセ | 1-0 | V・セトゥバル |
12月16日 | 18:15 | エストリル | 3-2 | アヴェス |
12月16日 | 20:30 | ブラガ | 4-0 | ベレネンセス |
12月17日 | 16:00 | シャヴェス | 1-1 | リオ・アヴェ |
12月17日 | 18:00 | スポルティングCP | 2-0 | ポルティモネンセ |
12月17日 | 20:15 | トンデーラ | 1-5 | ベンフィカ |
12月18日 | 19:00 | モレイレンセ | 2-1 | V・ギマランエス |
12月18日 | 21:00 | ポルト | 3-1 | マリティモ |
第16節 | ||||
12月23日 | 18:15 | V・ギマランエス | 0-1 | トンデーラ |
第16節 | ||||
1月3日 | 18:15 | アヴェス | 1-2 | モレイレンセ |
1月3日 | 18:15 | ボアヴィスタ | 1-3 | ブラガ |
1月3日 | 18:15 | マリティモ | 1-2 | シャヴェス |
1月3日 | 20:15 | フェイレンセ | 1-2 | ポルト |
1月3日 | 20:15 | リオ・アヴェ | 4-2 | パソス・フェレイラ |
1月3日 | 21:30 | ベンフィカ | 1-1 | スポルティングCP |
1月4日 | 18:15 | V・セトゥバル | 2-2 | エストリル |
1月4日 | 20:15 | ポルティモネンセ | 0-0 | ベレネンセス |
第17節 | ||||
1月6日 | 20:30 | ブラガ | 2-1 | リオ・アヴェ |
1月7日 | 11:45 | シャヴェス | 1-1 | アヴェス |
1月7日 | 16:00 | モレイレンセ | 0-2 | ベンフィカ |
1月7日 | 18:00 | スポルティングCP | 5-0 | マリティモ |
1月7日 | 20:15 | ポルト | 4-2 | V・ギマランエス |
1月8日 | 19:00 | パソス・フェレイラ | 1-1 | ポルティモネンセ |
1月8日 | 21:00 | エストリル | 0-2 | フェイレンセ |
1月9日 | 19:00 | トンデーラ | 1-1 | V・セトゥバル |
1月9日 | 21:00 | ベレネンセス | 1-1 | ボアヴィスタ |
第18節 | ||||
1月12日 | 20:30 | シャヴェス | 4-3 | V・ギマランエス |
1月13日 | 18:15 | パソス・フェレイラ | 0-0 | マリティモ |
1月13日 | 20:30 | ブラガ | 1-3 | ベンフィカ |
1月14日 | 16:00 | トンデーラ | 3-1 | フェイレンセ |
1月14日 | 16:00 | ボアヴィスタ | 2-0 | ポルティモネンセ |
1月14日 | 18:00 | ベレネンセス | 1-2 | リオ・アヴェ |
1月14日 | 20:15 | スポルティングCP | 3-0 | アヴェス |
1月15日 | 19:00 | モレイレンセ | 2-2 | V・セトゥバル |
2月21日 | 18:00 | エストリル | 1-3 | ポルト |
第19節 | ||||
1月19日 | 19:00 | V・セトゥバル | 1-1 | スポルティングCP |
1月19日 | 21:00 | ポルト | 1-0 | トンデーラ |
1月20日 | 16:00 | マリティモ | 0-0 | ベレネンセス |
1月20日 | 18:15 | ベンフィカ | 3-0 | シャヴェス |
1月20日 | 20:30 | ポルティモネンセ | 1-2 | ブラガ |
1月21日 | 16:00 | アヴェス | 0-2 | パソス・フェレイラ |
1月21日 | 16:00 | フェイレンセ | 1-0 | モレイレンセ |
1月21日 | 18:00 | リオ・アヴェ | 2-0 | ボアヴィスタ |
1月21日 | 20:15 | V・ギマランエス | 3-1 | エストリル |
第20節 | ||||
1月29日 | 19:00 | パソス・フェレイラ | 2-1 | フェイレンセ |
1月29日 | 19:00 | ポルティモネンセ | 4-1 | リオ・アヴェ |
1月29日 | 21:00 | ベレネンセス | 1-1 | ベンフィカ |
1月30日 | 19:00 | ブラガ | 2-0 | アヴェス |
1月30日 | 19:00 | エストリル | 3-0 | トンデーラ |
1月30日 | 21:00 | モレイレンセ | 0-0 | ポルト |
1月31日 | 19:00 | ボアヴィスタ | 2-1 | マリティモ |
1月31日 | 19:00 | シャヴェス | 2-2 | V・セトゥバル |
1月31日 | 21:00 | スポルティングCP | 1-0 | V・ギマランエス |
第21節 | ||||
2月3日 | 18:15 | ベンフィカ | 5-1 | リオ・アヴェ |
2月3日 | 20:30 | ポルト | 3-1 | ブラガ |
2月4日 | 16:00 | フェイレンセ | 1-2 | シャヴェス |
2月4日 | 16:00 | トンデーラ | 1-2 | モレイレンセ |
2月4日 | 18:00 | エストリル | 2-0 | スポルティングCP |
2月4日 | 20:15 | V・ギマランエス | 3-2 | パソス・フェレイラ |
2月5日 | 19:00 | マリティモ | 0-3 | ポルティモネンセ |
2月5日 | 21:00 | V・セトゥバル | 3-0 | ベレネンセス |
2月6日 | 20:00 | アヴェス | 3-0 | ボアヴィスタ |
第22節 | ||||
2月9日 | 20:30 | パソス・フェレイラ | 0-2 | トンデーラ |
2月10日 | 16:00 | リオ・アヴェ | 3-0 | マリティモ |
2月10日 | 18:15 | ブラガ | 3-1 | V・セトゥバル |
2月10日 | 20:30 | ポルティモネンセ | 1-3 | ベンフィカ |
2月11日 | 16:00 | ベレネンセス | 2-5 | アヴェス |
2月11日 | 16:00 | シャヴェス | 0-4 | ポルト |
2月11日 | 18:00 | スポルティングCP | 2-0 | フェイレンセ |
2月11日 | 20:15 | ボアヴィスタ | 1-0 | V・ギマランエス |
2月12日 | 20:00 | モレイレンセ | 1-2 | エストリル |
第23節 | ||||
2月16日 | 20:30 | フェイレンセ | 1-3 | ポルティモネンセ |
2月17日 | 16:00 | アヴェス | 0-0 | マリティモ |
2月17日 | 18:15 | ベンフィカ | 4-0 | ボアヴィスタ |
2月17日 | 20:30 | エストリル | 0-2 | ベレネンセス |
2月18日 | 16:00 | モレイレンセ | 0-1 | シャヴェス |
2月18日 | 16:00 | V・セトゥバル | 1-0 | パソス・フェレイラ |
2月18日 | 18:00 | ポルト | 5-0 | リオ・アヴェ |
2月18日 | 20:15 | V・ギマランエス | 0-5 | ブラガ |
2月19日 | 20:00 | トンデーラ | 1-2 | スポルティングCP |
第24節 | ||||
2月23日 | 20:30 | リオ・アヴェ | 0-0 | アヴェス |
2月24日 | 16:00 | ベレネンセス | 1-0 | フェイレンセ |
2月24日 | 18:15 | マリティモ | 3-2 | V・ギマランエス |
2月24日 | 20:30 | パソス・フェレイラ | 1-3 | ベンフィカ |
2月25日 | 16:00 | シャヴェス | 2-0 | エストリル |
2月25日 | 18:00 | ボアヴィスタ | 4-0 | V・セトゥバル |
2月25日 | 20:15 | ポルティモネンセ | 1-5 | ポルト |
2月26日 | 19:00 | ブラガ | 1-0 | トンデーラ |
2月26日 | 21:00 | スポルティングCP | 1-0 | モレイレンセ |
第25節 | ||||
3月2日 | 20:30 | ポルト | 2-1 | スポルティングCP |
3月3日 | 16:00 | フェイレンセ | 3-0 | ボアヴィスタ |
3月3日 | 18:15 | ベンフィカ | 5-0 | マリティモ |
3月3日 | 20:30 | エストリル | 0-6 | ブラガ |
3月4日 | 11:45 | トンデーラ | 2-0 | シャヴェス |
3月4日 | 16:00 | モレイレンセ | 2-0 | パソス・フェレイラ |
3月4日 | 18:00 | V・セトゥバル | 1-0 | リオ・アヴェ |
3月4日 | 20:15 | V・ギマランエス | 0-0 | ベレネンセス |
3月5日 | 20:00 | アヴェス | 3-0 | ポルティモネンセ |
第26節 | ||||
3月9日 | 20:30 | ブラガ | 3-0 | モレイレンセ |
3月10日 | 16:00 | リオ・アヴェ | 2-1 | フェイレンセ |
3月10日 | 18:15 | ベンフィカ | 2-0 | アヴェス |
3月10日 | 20:30 | ボアヴィスタ | 1-0 | エストリル |
3月11日 | 11:45 | ポルティモネンセ | 2-1 | V・ギマランエス |
3月11日 | 16:00 | マリティモ | 4-2 | V・セトゥバル |
3月11日 | 18:00 | ベレネンセス | 0-0 | トンデーラ |
3月11日 | 20:15 | パソス・フェレイラ | 1-0 | ポルト |
3月12日 | 19:00 | シャヴェス | 1-2 | スポルティングCP |
第27節 | ||||
3月16日 | 20:30 | V・セトゥバル | 1-1 | ポルティモネンセ |
3月17日 | 16:00 | トンデーラ | 1-2 | マリティモ |
3月17日 | 16:00 | エストリル | 1-1 | パソス・フェレイラ |
3月17日 | 18:15 | フェイレンセ | 0-2 | ベンフィカ |
3月17日 | 20:30 | ポルト | 2-0 | ボアヴィスタ |
3月18日 | 16:00 | V・ギマランエス | 2-1 | アヴェス |
3月18日 | 16:00 | モレイレンセ | 2-1 | ベレネンセス |
3月18日 | 18:00 | シャヴェス | 1-4 | ブラガ |
3月18日 | 20:15 | スポルティングCP | 2-0 | リオ・アヴェ |
第28節 | ||||
3月29日 | 20:00 | アヴェス | 1-4 | V・セトゥバル |
3月30日 | 16:00 | マリティモ | 4-1 | フェイレンセ |
3月30日 | 18:15 | リオ・アヴェ | 2-0 | エストリル |
3月30日 | 20:30 | ボアヴィスタ | 1-1 | トンデーラ |
3月31日 | 16:00 | パソス・フェレイラ | 2-0 | シャヴェス |
3月31日 | 16:00 | ポルティモネンセ | 4-3 | モレイレンセ |
3月31日 | 18:15 | ベンフィカ | 2-0 | V・ギマランエス |
3月31日 | 20:30 | ブラガ | 1-0 | スポルティングCP |
4月2日 | 20:00 | ベレネンセス | 2-0 | ポルト |
第29節 | ||||
4月6日 | 20:30 | V・ギマランエス | 3-0 | リオ・アヴェ |
4月7日 | 16:00 | トンデーラ | 2-2 | ポルティモネンセ |
4月7日 | 16:00 | エストリル | 1-1 | マリティモ |
4月7日 | 18:15 | フェイレンセ | 2-2 | ブラガ |
4月7日 | 20:30 | V・セトゥバル | 1-2 | ベンフィカ |
4月8日 | 16:00 | シャヴェス | 1-1 | ベレネンセス |
4月8日 | 18:00 | ポルト | 2-0 | アヴェス |
4月8日 | 20:15 | スポルティングCP | 2-0 | パソス・フェレイラ |
4月9日 | 20:00 | モレイレンセ | 1-0 | ボアヴィスタ |
第30節 | ||||
4月13日 | 20:30 | パソス・フェレイラ | 1-5 | ブラガ |
4月14日 | 16:00 | ポルティモネンセ | 0-1 | エストリル |
4月14日 | 16:00 | アヴェス | 1-0 | フェイレンセ |
4月14日 | 18:15 | ボアヴィスタ | 3-3 | シャヴェス |
4月14日 | 20:30 | V・ギマランエス | 1-1 | V・セトゥバル |
4月15日 | 16:00 | マリティモ | 1-1 | モレイレンセ |
4月15日 | 18:00 | ベンフィカ | 0-1 | ポルト |
4月15日 | 20:15 | ベレネンセス | 3-4 | スポルティングCP |
4月16日 | 20:00 | リオ・アヴェ | 1-1 | トンデーラ |
第31節 | ||||
4月20日 | 20:30 | ブラガ | 2-0 | マリティモ |
4月21日 | 16:00 | パソス・フェレイラ | 1-1 | ベレネンセス |
4月21日 | 18:15 | フェイレンセ | 2-1 | V・ギマランエス |
4月21日 | 20:30 | エストリル | 1-2 | ベンフィカ |
4月22日 | 16:00 | トンデーラ | 3-0 | アヴェス |
4月22日 | 16:00 | シャヴェス | 2-1 | ポルティモネンセ |
4月22日 | 18:00 | モレイレンセ | 2-1 | リオ・アヴェ |
4月22日 | 20:15 | スポルティングCP | 1-0 | ボアヴィスタ |
4月23日 | 20:00 | ポルト | 5-1 | V・セトゥバル |
第32節 | ||||
4月27日 | 20:30 | V・ギマランエス | 1-0 | モレイレンセ |
4月28日 | 16:00 | V・セトゥバル | 0-2 | フェイレンセ |
4月28日 | 18:15 | ベンフィカ | 2-3 | トンデーラ |
4月29日 | 16:00 | リオ・アヴェ | 2-1 | シャヴェス |
4月29日 | 16:00 | ボアヴィスタ | 1-0 | パソス・フェレイラ |
4月29日 | 16:00 | ポルティモネンセ | 1-2 | スポルティングCP |
4月29日 | 18:00 | マリティモ | 0-1 | ポルト |
4月29日 | 20:15 | ベレネンセス | 0-1 | ブラガ |
4月30日 | 20:00 | アヴェス | 1-0 | エストリル |
第33節 | ||||
5月4日 | 20:30 | ブラガ | 1-1 | ボアヴィスタ |
5月5日 | 16:00 | ベレネンセス | 3-2 | ポルティモネンセ |
5月5日 | 18:15 | トンデーラ | 1-4 | V・ギマランエス |
5月5日 | 20:30 | スポルティングCP | 0-0 | ベンフィカ |
5月6日 | 16:00 | モレイレンセ | 0-3 | アヴェス |
5月6日 | 16:00 | エストリル | 2-1 | V・セトゥバル |
5月6日 | 18:00 | シャヴェス | 4-1 | マリティモ |
5月6日 | 20:15 | ポルト | 2-1 | フェイレンセ |
5月7日 | 20:00 | パソス・フェレイラ | 0-0 | リオ・アヴェ |
第34節 | ||||
5月11日 | 20:30 | アヴェス | 2-3 | シャヴェス |
5月12日 | 16:00 | V・ギマランエス | 0-1 | ポルト |
5月12日 | 20:00 | ボアヴィスタ | 1-0 | ベレネンセス |
5月13日 | 18:00 | リオ・アヴェ | 1-0 | ブラガ |
5月13日 | 18:00 | フェイレンセ | 0-0 | エストリル |
5月13日 | 18:00 | ポルティモネンセ | 3-1 | パソス・フェレイラ |
5月13日 | 18:00 | ベンフィカ | 1-0 | モレイレンセ |
5月13日 | 18:00 | マリティモ | 2-1 | スポルティングCP |
5月13日 | 18:00 | V・セトゥバル | 1-0 | トンデーラ |