ルーマニア1部リーグ(2016-17) 試合日程
試合日時は変更の可能性があります。
第1節 | ||||
7月22日 | 18:30 | FCヴォルンタリ | 0-1 | ヴィートルル・コンスタンツァ |
7月22日 | 21:00 | パンドゥリイ・トゥルグ・ジウ | 2-1 | U・クラヨーヴァ |
7月23日 | 18:30 | ガズ・メタン | 2-1 | トゥルグ・ムレシュ |
7月23日 | 21:00 | アストラ・ジュルジュ | 1-4 | ディナモ・ブカレスト |
7月24日 | 21:00 | CFRクルージュ | 2-0 | コンコルディア・キアジナ |
8月18日 | 18:30 | ポリ・ティミショアラ | 0-5 | FCボトシャニ |
第2節 | ||||
7月29日 | 21:00 | CSMSイアシ | 3-1 | ガズ・メタン |
7月30日 | 18:30 | FCボトシャニ | 3-1 | CFRクルージュ |
7月30日 | 21:00 | ディナモ・ブカレスト | 2-1 | ポリ・ティミショアラ |
7月31日 | 17:30 | パンドゥリイ・トゥルグ・ジウ | 0-0 | アストラ・ジュルジュ |
7月31日 | 20:30 | ヴィートルル・コンスタンツァ | 1-3 | ステアウア・ブカレスト |
8月1日 | 18:30 | U・クラヨーヴァ | 2-1 | トゥルグ・ムレシュ |
8月1日 | 21:00 | コンコルディア・キアジナ | 0-4 | FCヴォルンタリ |
第3節 | ||||
8月5日 | 18:30 | FCヴォルンタリ | 4-2 | FCボトシャニ |
8月5日 | 21:00 | トゥルグ・ムレシュ | 0-3 | CSMSイアシ |
8月6日 | 19:00 | アストラ・ジュルジュ | 1-2 | U・クラヨーヴァ |
8月6日 | 21:30 | ステアウア・ブカレスト | 1-0 | コンコルディア・キアジナ |
8月7日 | 18:30 | ガズ・メタン | 2-1 | ヴィートルル・コンスタンツァ |
8月7日 | 21:00 | ポリ・ティミショアラ | 1-3 | パンドゥリイ・トゥルグ・ジウ |
8月8日 | 21:00 | CFRクルージュ | 0-0 | ディナモ・ブカレスト |
第4節 | ||||
8月12日 | 21:00 | FCボトシャニ | 0-2 | ステアウア・ブカレスト |
8月13日 | 18:30 | コンコルディア・キアジナ | 1-0 | ガズ・メタン |
8月13日 | 21:00 | アストラ・ジュルジュ | 3-1 | ポリ・ティミショアラ |
8月14日 | 18:30 | パンドゥリイ・トゥルグ・ジウ | 1-1 | CFRクルージュ |
8月14日 | 21:00 | ヴィートルル・コンスタンツァ | 3-1 | トゥルグ・ムレシュ |
8月15日 | 18:30 | U・クラヨーヴァ | 2-0 | CSMSイアシ |
8月15日 | 21:00 | ディナモ・ブカレスト | 3-1 | FCヴォルンタリ |
第5節 | ||||
8月19日 | 21:00 | CSMSイアシ | 0-0 | ヴィートルル・コンスタンツァ |
8月20日 | 18:00 | トゥルグ・ムレシュ | 0-1 | コンコルディア・キアジナ |
8月20日 | 21:00 | ステアウア・ブカレスト | 1-1 | ディナモ・ブカレスト |
8月21日 | 18:00 | FCヴォルンタリ | 0-0 | パンドゥリイ・トゥルグ・ジウ |
8月21日 | 21:00 | CFRクルージュ | 5-1 | アストラ・ジュルジュ |
8月22日 | 18:30 | ガズ・メタン | 0-0 | FCボトシャニ |
8月22日 | 21:00 | ポリ・ティミショアラ | 3-2 | U・クラヨーヴァ |
第6節 | ||||
8月26日 | 18:30 | コンコルディア・キアジナ | 0-0 | CSMSイアシ |
8月26日 | 21:00 | ディナモ・ブカレスト | 1-1 | ガズ・メタン |
8月27日 | 18:30 | ポリ・ティミショアラ | 1-1 | CFRクルージュ |
8月27日 | 21:00 | パンドゥリイ・トゥルグ・ジウ | 0-1 | ステアウア・ブカレスト |
8月28日 | 18:00 | U・クラヨーヴァ | 2-1 | ヴィートルル・コンスタンツァ |
8月28日 | 21:00 | アストラ・ジュルジュ | 1-1 | FCヴォルンタリ |
8月29日 | 21:00 | FCボトシャニ | 4-2 | トゥルグ・ムレシュ |
第1節 | ||||
8月31日 | 21:00 | ステアウア・ブカレスト | 1-1 | CSMSイアシ |
第7節 | ||||
9月9日 | 20:30 | ガズ・メタン | 1-3 | パンドゥリイ・トゥルグ・ジウ |
9月10日 | 17:30 | FCヴォルンタリ | 4-1 | ポリ・ティミショアラ |
9月10日 | 20:30 | CFRクルージュ | 0-0 | U・クラヨーヴァ |
9月11日 | 18:00 | CSMSイアシ | 0-1 | FCボトシャニ |
9月11日 | 20:30 | ステアウア・ブカレスト | 1-0 | アストラ・ジュルジュ |
9月12日 | 18:00 | ヴィートルル・コンスタンツァ | 2-1 | コンコルディア・キアジナ |
9月12日 | 20:30 | トゥルグ・ムレシュ | 2-1 | ディナモ・ブカレスト |
第8節 | ||||
9月16日 | 18:00 | FCボトシャニ | 1-2 | ヴィートルル・コンスタンツァ |
9月16日 | 20:30 | パンドゥリイ・トゥルグ・ジウ | 1-0 | トゥルグ・ムレシュ |
9月17日 | 18:00 | CFRクルージュ | 5-0 | FCヴォルンタリ |
9月17日 | 20:30 | ディナモ・ブカレスト | 3-1 | CSMSイアシ |
9月18日 | 17:00 | U・クラヨーヴァ | 1-1 | コンコルディア・キアジナ |
9月18日 | 20:00 | ポリ・ティミショアラ | 0-1 | ステアウア・ブカレスト |
9月19日 | 20:30 | アストラ・ジュルジュ | 0-2 | ガズ・メタン |
第9節 | ||||
9月20日 | 18:00 | CSMSイアシ | 3-2 | パンドゥリイ・トゥルグ・ジウ |
9月20日 | 20:30 | ヴィートルル・コンスタンツァ | 1-1 | ディナモ・ブカレスト |
9月21日 | 17:00 | FCヴォルンタリ | 0-1 | U・クラヨーヴァ |
9月21日 | 20:30 | コンコルディア・キアジナ | 0-2 | FCボトシャニ |
9月22日 | 16:00 | ガズ・メタン | 1-1 | ポリ・ティミショアラ |
9月22日 | 18:30 | トゥルグ・ムレシュ | 0-2 | アストラ・ジュルジュ |
9月22日 | 21:00 | ステアウア・ブカレスト | 1-2 | CFRクルージュ |
第10節 | ||||
9月23日 | 20:30 | パンドゥリイ・トゥルグ・ジウ | 0-1 | ヴィートルル・コンスタンツァ |
9月24日 | 15:00 | U・クラヨーヴァ | 1-0 | FCボトシャニ |
9月24日 | 20:30 | ディナモ・ブカレスト | 0-1 | コンコルディア・キアジナ |
9月25日 | 18:00 | ポリ・ティミショアラ | 0-1 | トゥルグ・ムレシュ |
9月25日 | 20:30 | FCヴォルンタリ | 2-3 | ステアウア・ブカレスト |
9月26日 | 18:00 | CFRクルージュ | 1-1 | ガズ・メタン |
9月26日 | 20:30 | アストラ・ジュルジュ | 1-0 | CSMSイアシ |
第11節 | ||||
9月30日 | 18:00 | CSMSイアシ | 0-1 | ポリ・ティミショアラ |
9月30日 | 20:30 | トゥルグ・ムレシュ | 1-3 | CFRクルージュ |
10月1日 | 18:00 | ガズ・メタン | 1-0 | FCヴォルンタリ |
10月1日 | 20:30 | FCボトシャニ | 2-1 | ディナモ・ブカレスト |
10月2日 | 18:00 | ヴィートルル・コンスタンツァ | 1-0 | アストラ・ジュルジュ |
10月2日 | 20:30 | ステアウア・ブカレスト | 2-1 | U・クラヨーヴァ |
10月3日 | 20:30 | コンコルディア・キアジナ | 0-0 | パンドゥリイ・トゥルグ・ジウ |
第12節 | ||||
10月14日 | 20:30 | CFRクルージュ | 1-0 | CSMSイアシ |
10月15日 | 18:00 | パンドゥリイ・トゥルグ・ジウ | 2-1 | FCボトシャニ |
10月15日 | 20:30 | アストラ・ジュルジュ | 1-1 | コンコルディア・キアジナ |
10月16日 | 15:30 | FCヴォルンタリ | 1-1 | トゥルグ・ムレシュ |
10月16日 | 20:30 | ステアウア・ブカレスト | 0-1 | ガズ・メタン |
10月17日 | 18:00 | ポリ・ティミショアラ | 1-0 | ヴィートルル・コンスタンツァ |
10月17日 | 20:30 | U・クラヨーヴァ | 2-1 | ディナモ・ブカレスト |
第13節 | ||||
10月21日 | 18:00 | コンコルディア・キアジナ | 0-2 | ポリ・ティミショアラ |
10月21日 | 20:30 | ヴィートルル・コンスタンツァ | 2-1 | CFRクルージュ |
10月22日 | 18:00 | ガズ・メタン | 2-2 | U・クラヨーヴァ |
10月22日 | 20:30 | ディナモ・ブカレスト | 4-0 | パンドゥリイ・トゥルグ・ジウ |
10月23日 | 18:00 | CSMSイアシ | 1-2 | FCヴォルンタリ |
10月23日 | 20:30 | トゥルグ・ムレシュ | 1-1 | ステアウア・ブカレスト |
10月24日 | 20:30 | FCボトシャニ | 0-0 | アストラ・ジュルジュ |
第14節 | ||||
10月28日 | 20:30 | コンコルディア・キアジナ | 1-2 | CFRクルージュ |
10月29日 | 14:00 | U・クラヨーヴァ | 2-1 | パンドゥリイ・トゥルグ・ジウ |
10月29日 | 20:30 | ディナモ・ブカレスト | 2-2 | アストラ・ジュルジュ |
10月30日 | 18:00 | トゥルグ・ムレシュ | 1-3 | ガズ・メタン |
10月30日 | 20:30 | CSMSイアシ | 0-2 | ステアウア・ブカレスト |
10月31日 | 18:00 | ヴィートルル・コンスタンツァ | 2-1 | FCヴォルンタリ |
10月31日 | 20:30 | FCボトシャニ | 2-0 | ポリ・ティミショアラ |
第15節 | ||||
11月4日 | 17:30 | ガズ・メタン | 2-1 | CSMSイアシ |
11月5日 | 14:00 | FCヴォルンタリ | 1-0 | コンコルディア・キアジナ |
11月5日 | 18:00 | トゥルグ・ムレシュ | 0-2 | U・クラヨーヴァ |
11月5日 | 20:30 | ポリ・ティミショアラ | 1-2 | ディナモ・ブカレスト |
11月6日 | 18:00 | アストラ・ジュルジュ | 2-0 | パンドゥリイ・トゥルグ・ジウ |
11月6日 | 20:30 | ステアウア・ブカレスト | 2-0 | ヴィートルル・コンスタンツァ |
11月7日 | 20:30 | CFRクルージュ | 1-0 | FCボトシャニ |
第16節 | ||||
11月18日 | 18:00 | FCボトシャニ | 0-1 | FCヴォルンタリ |
11月18日 | 20:30 | パンドゥリイ・トゥルグ・ジウ | 2-2 | ポリ・ティミショアラ |
11月19日 | 16:30 | CSMSイアシ | 0-0 | トゥルグ・ムレシュ |
11月19日 | 19:00 | コンコルディア・キアジナ | 1-0 | ステアウア・ブカレスト |
11月20日 | 17:30 | U・クラヨーヴァ | 0-1 | アストラ・ジュルジュ |
11月21日 | 18:00 | ヴィートルル・コンスタンツァ | 1-1 | ガズ・メタン |
11月21日 | 20:30 | ディナモ・ブカレスト | 0-2 | CFRクルージュ |
第17節 | ||||
11月25日 | 18:00 | トゥルグ・ムレシュ | 0-2 | ヴィートルル・コンスタンツァ |
11月25日 | 20:30 | CSMSイアシ | 2-1 | U・クラヨーヴァ |
11月26日 | 18:00 | ガズ・メタン | 3-1 | コンコルディア・キアジナ |
11月26日 | 20:30 | FCヴォルンタリ | 1-2 | ディナモ・ブカレスト |
11月27日 | 18:00 | ポリ・ティミショアラ | 2-0 | アストラ・ジュルジュ |
11月27日 | 20:30 | ステアウア・ブカレスト | 0-0 | FCボトシャニ |
11月28日 | 20:30 | CFRクルージュ | 0-1 | パンドゥリイ・トゥルグ・ジウ |
第18節 | ||||
11月29日 | 18:00 | コンコルディア・キアジナ | 1-2 | トゥルグ・ムレシュ |
11月29日 | 20:30 | ヴィートルル・コンスタンツァ | 1-0 | CSMSイアシ |
11月30日 | 14:00 | U・クラヨーヴァ | 2-0 | ポリ・ティミショアラ |
11月30日 | 17:30 | FCボトシャニ | 0-0 | ガズ・メタン |
11月30日 | 20:30 | ディナモ・ブカレスト | 3-1 | ステアウア・ブカレスト |
12月1日 | 18:00 | パンドゥリイ・トゥルグ・ジウ | 1-1 | FCヴォルンタリ |
12月1日 | 20:30 | アストラ・ジュルジュ | 1-2 | CFRクルージュ |
第19節 | ||||
12月2日 | 20:30 | CSMSイアシ | 1-0 | コンコルディア・キアジナ |
12月3日 | 20:30 | ヴィートルル・コンスタンツァ | 2-0 | U・クラヨーヴァ |
12月4日 | 14:00 | FCヴォルンタリ | 1-2 | アストラ・ジュルジュ |
12月4日 | 18:00 | トゥルグ・ムレシュ | 2-0 | FCボトシャニ |
12月4日 | 20:30 | ステアウア・ブカレスト | 3-1 | パンドゥリイ・トゥルグ・ジウ |
12月5日 | 18:00 | CFRクルージュ | 2-2 | ポリ・ティミショアラ |
12月5日 | 20:30 | ガズ・メタン | 4-0 | ディナモ・ブカレスト |
第20節 | ||||
12月9日 | 17:00 | ポリ・ティミショアラ | 1-0 | FCヴォルンタリ |
12月9日 | 20:30 | U・クラヨーヴァ | 2-1 | CFRクルージュ |
12月10日 | 16:00 | パンドゥリイ・トゥルグ・ジウ | 2-5 | ガズ・メタン |
12月10日 | 18:00 | FCボトシャニ | 1-3 | CSMSイアシ |
12月10日 | 20:30 | ディナモ・ブカレスト | 1-0 | トゥルグ・ムレシュ |
12月11日 | 19:00 | アストラ・ジュルジュ | 1-0 | ステアウア・ブカレスト |
12月12日 | 20:30 | コンコルディア・キアジナ | 1-2 | ヴィートルル・コンスタンツァ |
第21節 | ||||
12月16日 | 20:30 | コンコルディア・キアジナ | 0-0 | U・クラヨーヴァ |
12月17日 | 14:00 | FCヴォルンタリ | 2-1 | CFRクルージュ |
12月17日 | 20:30 | ステアウア・ブカレスト | 1-0 | ポリ・ティミショアラ |
12月18日 | 18:00 | トゥルグ・ムレシュ | 3-0 | パンドゥリイ・トゥルグ・ジウ |
12月18日 | 20:30 | CSMSイアシ | 3-1 | ディナモ・ブカレスト |
12月19日 | 18:00 | ガズ・メタン | 0-1 | アストラ・ジュルジュ |
12月19日 | 20:30 | ヴィートルル・コンスタンツァ | 3-1 | FCボトシャニ |
第22節 | ||||
2月3日 | 17:30 | パンドゥリイ・トゥルグ・ジウ | 1-1 | CSMSイアシ |
2月3日 | 20:00 | アストラ・ジュルジュ | 1-0 | トゥルグ・ムレシュ |
2月4日 | 14:00 | U・クラヨーヴァ | 5-0 | FCヴォルンタリ |
2月4日 | 20:00 | ディナモ・ブカレスト | 1-2 | ヴィートルル・コンスタンツァ |
2月5日 | 17:30 | FCボトシャニ | 1-1 | コンコルディア・キアジナ |
2月5日 | 20:00 | CFRクルージュ | 1-1 | ステアウア・ブカレスト |
2月6日 | 20:00 | ポリ・ティミショアラ | 1-1 | ガズ・メタン |
第23節 | ||||
2月10日 | 20:00 | トゥルグ・ムレシュ | 0-0 | ポリ・ティミショアラ |
2月11日 | 18:00 | FCボトシャニ | 1-0 | U・クラヨーヴァ |
2月11日 | 20:30 | ガズ・メタン | 1-2 | CFRクルージュ |
2月12日 | 20:30 | ステアウア・ブカレスト | 2-2 | FCヴォルンタリ |
2月13日 | 17:30 | ヴィートルル・コンスタンツァ | 3-0 | パンドゥリイ・トゥルグ・ジウ |
2月13日 | 20:00 | コンコルディア・キアジナ | 2-1 | ディナモ・ブカレスト |
3月2日 | 20:00 | CSMSイアシ | 2-3 | アストラ・ジュルジュ |
第24節 | ||||
2月17日 | 20:00 | CFRクルージュ | 2-0 | トゥルグ・ムレシュ |
2月18日 | 14:00 | FCヴォルンタリ | 1-0 | ガズ・メタン |
2月18日 | 20:00 | U・クラヨーヴァ | 1-2 | ステアウア・ブカレスト |
2月19日 | 17:30 | パンドゥリイ・トゥルグ・ジウ | 0-1 | コンコルディア・キアジナ |
2月19日 | 20:00 | アストラ・ジュルジュ | 1-0 | ヴィートルル・コンスタンツァ |
2月20日 | 18:00 | ポリ・ティミショアラ | 2-1 | CSMSイアシ |
2月20日 | 20:30 | ディナモ・ブカレスト | 1-0 | FCボトシャニ |
第25節 | ||||
2月24日 | 20:30 | トゥルグ・ムレシュ | 0-0 | FCヴォルンタリ |
2月25日 | 15:00 | ヴィートルル・コンスタンツァ | 5-0 | ポリ・ティミショアラ |
2月25日 | 20:30 | ディナモ・ブカレスト | 2-1 | U・クラヨーヴァ |
2月26日 | 13:30 | FCボトシャニ | 3-1 | パンドゥリイ・トゥルグ・ジウ |
2月26日 | 20:30 | ガズ・メタン | 1-1 | ステアウア・ブカレスト |
2月27日 | 18:00 | コンコルディア・キアジナ | 1-3 | アストラ・ジュルジュ |
2月27日 | 20:30 | CSMSイアシ | 1-2 | CFRクルージュ |
第26節 | ||||
3月4日 | 18:00 | ポリ・ティミショアラ | 1-1 | コンコルディア・キアジナ |
3月4日 | 20:30 | ステアウア・ブカレスト | 1-1 | トゥルグ・ムレシュ |
3月5日 | 20:30 | U・クラヨーヴァ | 1-0 | ガズ・メタン |
3月5日 | 20:30 | CFRクルージュ | 1-0 | ヴィートルル・コンスタンツァ |
3月5日 | 20:30 | パンドゥリイ・トゥルグ・ジウ | 0-2 | ディナモ・ブカレスト |
3月6日 | 18:00 | FCヴォルンタリ | 0-1 | CSMSイアシ |
3月6日 | 20:30 | アストラ・ジュルジュ | 3-0 | FCボトシャニ |