ルーマニア1部リーグ(2017-18) 試合日程
試合日時は変更の可能性があります。
第1節 | ||||
7月14日 | 21:00 | U・クラヨーヴァ | 2-0 | CSMSイアシ |
7月15日 | 18:30 | コンコルディア・キアジナ | 0-1 | ポリ・ティミショアラ |
7月15日 | 21:00 | ユヴェントゥス・ブカレスト | 0-3 | ディナモ・ブカレスト |
7月16日 | 18:30 | アストラ・ジュルジュ | 1-0 | セプシ・スフントゥ・ゲオルゲ |
7月16日 | 21:00 | ステアウア・ブカレスト | 2-1 | FCヴォルンタリ |
7月17日 | 18:30 | ヴィートルル・コンスタンツァ | 3-0 | ガズ・メタン |
7月17日 | 21:00 | FCボトシャニ | 1-1 | CFRクルージュ |
第2節 | ||||
7月21日 | 18:30 | セプシ・スフントゥ・ゲオルゲ | 2-1 | ユヴェントゥス・ブカレスト |
7月21日 | 21:00 | ポリ・ティミショアラ | 0-1 | ステアウア・ブカレスト |
7月22日 | 18:30 | U・クラヨーヴァ | 1-1 | コンコルディア・キアジナ |
7月22日 | 21:00 | CFRクルージュ | 2-0 | ヴィートルル・コンスタンツァ |
7月23日 | 18:30 | CSMSイアシ | 0-0 | ガズ・メタン |
7月23日 | 21:00 | ディナモ・ブカレスト | 0-1 | FCボトシャニ |
7月24日 | 21:00 | FCヴォルンタリ | 3-1 | アストラ・ジュルジュ |
第3節 | ||||
7月28日 | 18:30 | FCボトシャニ | 5-1 | セプシ・スフントゥ・ゲオルゲ |
7月28日 | 21:00 | コンコルディア・キアジナ | 0-1 | CSMSイアシ |
7月29日 | 18:30 | ユヴェントゥス・ブカレスト | 0-0 | FCヴォルンタリ |
7月29日 | 21:00 | ガズ・メタン | 0-3 | CFRクルージュ |
7月30日 | 18:00 | ヴィートルル・コンスタンツァ | 0-1 | ディナモ・ブカレスト |
7月30日 | 21:00 | ステアウア・ブカレスト | 1-1 | U・クラヨーヴァ |
7月31日 | 21:00 | アストラ・ジュルジュ | 3-0 | ポリ・ティミショアラ |
第4節 | ||||
8月4日 | 18:30 | ポリ・ティミショアラ | 2-1 | ユヴェントゥス・ブカレスト |
8月4日 | 21:00 | FCヴォルンタリ | 1-3 | FCボトシャニ |
8月5日 | 18:30 | セプシ・スフントゥ・ゲオルゲ | 1-0 | ヴィートルル・コンスタンツァ |
8月5日 | 21:00 | CSMSイアシ | 0-2 | CFRクルージュ |
8月6日 | 18:30 | U・クラヨーヴァ | 1-1 | アストラ・ジュルジュ |
8月6日 | 21:00 | コンコルディア・キアジナ | 1-2 | ステアウア・ブカレスト |
8月7日 | 21:00 | ディナモ・ブカレスト | 3-1 | ガズ・メタン |
第5節 | ||||
8月8日 | 16:45 | FCボトシャニ | 1-0 | ポリ・ティミショアラ |
8月8日 | 18:45 | ヴィートルル・コンスタンツァ | 0-0 | FCヴォルンタリ |
8月9日 | 17:00 | アストラ・ジュルジュ | 1-0 | コンコルディア・キアジナ |
8月9日 | 19:15 | ユヴェントゥス・ブカレスト | 0-1 | U・クラヨーヴァ |
8月9日 | 21:45 | ステアウア・ブカレスト | 1-1 | CSMSイアシ |
8月10日 | 18:30 | ガズ・メタン | 2-1 | セプシ・スフントゥ・ゲオルゲ |
8月10日 | 21:00 | CFRクルージュ | 1-0 | ディナモ・ブカレスト |
第6節 | ||||
8月11日 | 21:00 | ポリ・ティミショアラ | 0-0 | ヴィートルル・コンスタンツァ |
8月12日 | 18:30 | コンコルディア・キアジナ | 1-1 | ユヴェントゥス・ブカレスト |
8月12日 | 21:00 | ステアウア・ブカレスト | 1-1 | アストラ・ジュルジュ |
8月13日 | 17:30 | U・クラヨーヴァ | 1-0 | FCボトシャニ |
8月13日 | 20:00 | CSMSイアシ | 2-1 | ディナモ・ブカレスト |
8月14日 | 18:30 | FCヴォルンタリ | 2-1 | ガズ・メタン |
8月14日 | 21:00 | セプシ・スフントゥ・ゲオルゲ | 0-2 | CFRクルージュ |
第7節 | ||||
8月18日 | 21:00 | アストラ・ジュルジュ | 0-0 | CSMSイアシ |
8月19日 | 18:30 | ガズ・メタン | 0-2 | ポリ・ティミショアラ |
8月19日 | 21:00 | ユヴェントゥス・ブカレスト | 1-2 | ステアウア・ブカレスト |
8月20日 | 18:30 | ヴィートルル・コンスタンツァ | 0-2 | U・クラヨーヴァ |
8月20日 | 21:00 | CFRクルージュ | 2-0 | FCヴォルンタリ |
8月21日 | 18:30 | FCボトシャニ | 2-1 | コンコルディア・キアジナ |
8月21日 | 21:00 | ディナモ・ブカレスト | 1-0 | セプシ・スフントゥ・ゲオルゲ |
第8節 | ||||
8月25日 | 18:30 | アストラ・ジュルジュ | 2-0 | ユヴェントゥス・ブカレスト |
8月25日 | 21:00 | U・クラヨーヴァ | 2-0 | ガズ・メタン |
8月26日 | 18:30 | ポリ・ティミショアラ | 4-3 | CFRクルージュ |
8月26日 | 21:00 | FCヴォルンタリ | 1-3 | ディナモ・ブカレスト |
8月27日 | 18:30 | コンコルディア・キアジナ | 1-2 | ヴィートルル・コンスタンツァ |
8月27日 | 21:00 | ステアウア・ブカレスト | 2-0 | FCボトシャニ |
8月28日 | 21:00 | CSMSイアシ | 0-2 | セプシ・スフントゥ・ゲオルゲ |
第9節 | ||||
9月8日 | 20:30 | FCボトシャニ | 1-3 | アストラ・ジュルジュ |
9月9日 | 18:00 | ユヴェントゥス・ブカレスト | 2-2 | CSMSイアシ |
9月9日 | 20:30 | ヴィートルル・コンスタンツァ | 1-0 | ステアウア・ブカレスト |
9月10日 | 18:00 | セプシ・スフントゥ・ゲオルゲ | 0-3 | FCヴォルンタリ |
9月10日 | 20:30 | CFRクルージュ | 2-1 | U・クラヨーヴァ |
9月11日 | 18:00 | ガズ・メタン | 1-2 | コンコルディア・キアジナ |
9月11日 | 20:30 | ディナモ・ブカレスト | 1-2 | ポリ・ティミショアラ |
第10節 | ||||
9月15日 | 18:00 | ユヴェントゥス・ブカレスト | 0-2 | FCボトシャニ |
9月15日 | 20:30 | CSMSイアシ | 2-1 | FCヴォルンタリ |
9月16日 | 18:00 | ポリ・ティミショアラ | 0-0 | セプシ・スフントゥ・ゲオルゲ |
9月16日 | 20:30 | U・クラヨーヴァ | 2-2 | ディナモ・ブカレスト |
9月17日 | 18:00 | コンコルディア・キアジナ | 0-1 | CFRクルージュ |
9月17日 | 20:30 | ステアウア・ブカレスト | 4-0 | ガズ・メタン |
9月18日 | 20:30 | アストラ・ジュルジュ | 3-1 | ヴィートルル・コンスタンツァ |
第11節 | ||||
9月19日 | 18:30 | FCヴォルンタリ | 1-0 | ポリ・ティミショアラ |
9月19日 | 21:00 | セプシ・スフントゥ・ゲオルゲ | 2-3 | U・クラヨーヴァ |
9月20日 | 18:30 | FCボトシャニ | 3-3 | CSMSイアシ |
9月21日 | 16:30 | ヴィートルル・コンスタンツァ | 3-0 | ユヴェントゥス・ブカレスト |
9月21日 | 18:30 | ガズ・メタン | 0-0 | アストラ・ジュルジュ |
9月21日 | 21:00 | CFRクルージュ | 1-1 | ステアウア・ブカレスト |
9月27日 | 16:30 | ディナモ・ブカレスト | 2-3 | コンコルディア・キアジナ |
第12節 | ||||
9月22日 | 19:30 | U・クラヨーヴァ | 1-1 | FCヴォルンタリ |
9月23日 | 19:30 | コンコルディア・キアジナ | 2-1 | セプシ・スフントゥ・ゲオルゲ |
9月24日 | 14:00 | ユヴェントゥス・ブカレスト | 1-1 | ガズ・メタン |
9月24日 | 16:30 | CSMSイアシ | 1-1 | ポリ・ティミショアラ |
9月24日 | 19:30 | ステアウア・ブカレスト | 1-0 | ディナモ・ブカレスト |
9月25日 | 17:00 | FCボトシャニ | 1-0 | ヴィートルル・コンスタンツァ |
9月25日 | 19:30 | アストラ・ジュルジュ | 2-3 | CFRクルージュ |
第13節 | ||||
9月29日 | 18:00 | ガズ・メタン | 1-0 | FCボトシャニ |
9月29日 | 20:30 | ポリ・ティミショアラ | 0-2 | U・クラヨーヴァ |
9月30日 | 18:00 | ヴィートルル・コンスタンツァ | 5-2 | CSMSイアシ |
9月30日 | 20:30 | ディナモ・ブカレスト | 1-1 | アストラ・ジュルジュ |
10月1日 | 18:00 | CFRクルージュ | 2-0 | ユヴェントゥス・ブカレスト |
10月1日 | 20:30 | セプシ・スフントゥ・ゲオルゲ | 0-4 | ステアウア・ブカレスト |
10月2日 | 20:30 | FCヴォルンタリ | 0-1 | コンコルディア・キアジナ |
第14節 | ||||
10月13日 | 20:45 | FCヴォルンタリ | 0-0 | ステアウア・ブカレスト |
10月14日 | 16:30 | ガズ・メタン | 0-1 | ヴィートルル・コンスタンツァ |
10月14日 | 19:15 | CSMSイアシ | 1-2 | U・クラヨーヴァ |
10月15日 | 18:00 | セプシ・スフントゥ・ゲオルゲ | 0-0 | アストラ・ジュルジュ |
10月15日 | 20:45 | CFRクルージュ | 0-0 | FCボトシャニ |
10月16日 | 18:00 | ポリ・ティミショアラ | 0-3 | コンコルディア・キアジナ |
10月16日 | 20:45 | ディナモ・ブカレスト | 3-0 | ユヴェントゥス・ブカレスト |
第15節 | ||||
10月20日 | 18:00 | ガズ・メタン | 0-2 | CSMSイアシ |
10月20日 | 20:45 | コンコルディア・キアジナ | 1-2 | U・クラヨーヴァ |
10月21日 | 18:00 | ユヴェントゥス・ブカレスト | 2-1 | セプシ・スフントゥ・ゲオルゲ |
10月21日 | 20:45 | ヴィートルル・コンスタンツァ | 1-0 | CFRクルージュ |
10月22日 | 18:00 | アストラ・ジュルジュ | 2-3 | FCヴォルンタリ |
10月22日 | 20:45 | ステアウア・ブカレスト | 7-0 | ポリ・ティミショアラ |
10月23日 | 20:45 | FCボトシャニ | 0-0 | ディナモ・ブカレスト |
第16節 | ||||
10月27日 | 20:45 | CSMSイアシ | 3-1 | コンコルディア・キアジナ |
10月28日 | 18:00 | FCヴォルンタリ | 0-0 | ユヴェントゥス・ブカレスト |
10月28日 | 20:45 | ポリ・ティミショアラ | 2-1 | アストラ・ジュルジュ |
10月29日 | 18:00 | CFRクルージュ | 0-0 | ガズ・メタン |
10月29日 | 20:45 | U・クラヨーヴァ | 2-5 | ステアウア・ブカレスト |
10月30日 | 18:00 | セプシ・スフントゥ・ゲオルゲ | 0-2 | FCボトシャニ |
10月30日 | 20:45 | ディナモ・ブカレスト | 0-4 | ヴィートルル・コンスタンツァ |
第17節 | ||||
11月3日 | 18:00 | FCボトシャニ | 1-0 | FCヴォルンタリ |
11月3日 | 20:45 | アストラ・ジュルジュ | 2-2 | U・クラヨーヴァ |
11月4日 | 18:00 | ヴィートルル・コンスタンツァ | 3-0 | セプシ・スフントゥ・ゲオルゲ |
11月4日 | 20:45 | ガズ・メタン | 0-3 | ディナモ・ブカレスト |
11月5日 | 18:00 | CFRクルージュ | 1-0 | CSMSイアシ |
11月5日 | 20:45 | ステアウア・ブカレスト | 2-1 | コンコルディア・キアジナ |
11月6日 | 20:45 | ユヴェントゥス・ブカレスト | 1-1 | ポリ・ティミショアラ |
第18節 | ||||
11月17日 | 18:00 | ポリ・ティミショアラ | 1-1 | FCボトシャニ |
11月17日 | 20:45 | CSMSイアシ | 1-0 | ステアウア・ブカレスト |
11月18日 | 16:00 | セプシ・スフントゥ・ゲオルゲ | 0-0 | ガズ・メタン |
11月18日 | 19:00 | U・クラヨーヴァ | 3-1 | ユヴェントゥス・ブカレスト |
11月19日 | 18:00 | コンコルディア・キアジナ | 1-2 | アストラ・ジュルジュ |
11月19日 | 20:45 | ディナモ・ブカレスト | 0-2 | CFRクルージュ |
11月20日 | 20:45 | FCヴォルンタリ | 0-0 | ヴィートルル・コンスタンツァ |
第19節 | ||||
11月24日 | 18:00 | ユヴェントゥス・ブカレスト | 0-5 | コンコルディア・キアジナ |
11月24日 | 20:45 | FCボトシャニ | 1-0 | U・クラヨーヴァ |
11月25日 | 18:00 | ヴィートルル・コンスタンツァ | 1-1 | ポリ・ティミショアラ |
11月25日 | 20:45 | ディナモ・ブカレスト | 2-1 | CSMSイアシ |
11月26日 | 18:00 | ガズ・メタン | 1-1 | FCヴォルンタリ |
11月26日 | 20:45 | アストラ・ジュルジュ | 2-0 | ステアウア・ブカレスト |
11月27日 | 20:45 | CFRクルージュ | 2-0 | セプシ・スフントゥ・ゲオルゲ |
第20節 | ||||
12月1日 | 20:45 | FCヴォルンタリ | 0-3 | CFRクルージュ |
12月2日 | 18:00 | コンコルディア・キアジナ | 3-0 | FCボトシャニ |
12月2日 | 20:45 | U・クラヨーヴァ | 3-1 | ヴィートルル・コンスタンツァ |
12月3日 | 18:00 | CSMSイアシ | 1-0 | アストラ・ジュルジュ |
12月3日 | 20:45 | ステアウア・ブカレスト | 4-0 | ユヴェントゥス・ブカレスト |
12月4日 | 18:00 | ポリ・ティミショアラ | 1-1 | ガズ・メタン |
12月4日 | 20:45 | セプシ・スフントゥ・ゲオルゲ | 0-3 | ディナモ・ブカレスト |
第21節 | ||||
12月8日 | 21:00 | ユヴェントゥス・ブカレスト | 0-1 | アストラ・ジュルジュ |
12月9日 | 17:00 | ヴィートルル・コンスタンツァ | 3-0 | コンコルディア・キアジナ |
12月9日 | 20:00 | CFRクルージュ | 1-0 | ポリ・ティミショアラ |
12月10日 | 17:00 | ガズ・メタン | 0-0 | U・クラヨーヴァ |
12月10日 | 20:00 | FCボトシャニ | 0-3 | ステアウア・ブカレスト |
12月11日 | 17:00 | セプシ・スフントゥ・ゲオルゲ | 2-1 | CSMSイアシ |
12月11日 | 20:00 | ディナモ・ブカレスト | 2-0 | FCヴォルンタリ |
第22節 | ||||
12月15日 | 20:00 | アストラ・ジュルジュ | 2-1 | FCボトシャニ |
12月16日 | 15:00 | コンコルディア・キアジナ | 1-1 | ガズ・メタン |
12月16日 | 20:30 | U・クラヨーヴァ | 2-1 | CFRクルージュ |
12月17日 | 17:30 | CSMSイアシ | 3-1 | ユヴェントゥス・ブカレスト |
12月17日 | 20:00 | ステアウア・ブカレスト | 2-0 | ヴィートルル・コンスタンツァ |
12月18日 | 17:00 | FCヴォルンタリ | 3-0 | セプシ・スフントゥ・ゲオルゲ |
12月18日 | 20:00 | ポリ・ティミショアラ | 0-0 | ディナモ・ブカレスト |
第23節 | ||||
2月2日 | 18:00 | セプシ・スフントゥ・ゲオルゲ | 1-0 | ポリ・ティミショアラ |
2月2日 | 20:45 | ヴィートルル・コンスタンツァ | 1-1 | アストラ・ジュルジュ |
2月3日 | 18:00 | FCヴォルンタリ | 0-4 | CSMSイアシ |
2月3日 | 20:45 | ガズ・メタン | 1-2 | ステアウア・ブカレスト |
2月4日 | 18:00 | FCボトシャニ | 0-0 | ユヴェントゥス・ブカレスト |
2月4日 | 20:45 | ディナモ・ブカレスト | 2-2 | U・クラヨーヴァ |
2月5日 | 20:45 | CFRクルージュ | 2-0 | コンコルディア・キアジナ |
第24節 | ||||
2月9日 | 18:00 | ポリ・ティミショアラ | 2-3 | FCヴォルンタリ |
2月9日 | 20:45 | アストラ・ジュルジュ | 4-3 | ガズ・メタン |
2月10日 | 18:00 | ユヴェントゥス・ブカレスト | 0-1 | ヴィートルル・コンスタンツァ |
2月10日 | 20:45 | ステアウア・ブカレスト | 1-1 | CFRクルージュ |
2月11日 | 20:45 | U・クラヨーヴァ | 1-0 | セプシ・スフントゥ・ゲオルゲ |
2月12日 | 18:00 | CSMSイアシ | 1-0 | FCボトシャニ |
2月12日 | 20:45 | コンコルディア・キアジナ | 3-4 | ディナモ・ブカレスト |
第25節 | ||||
2月16日 | 18:00 | ガズ・メタン | 0-0 | ユヴェントゥス・ブカレスト |
2月16日 | 20:45 | FCヴォルンタリ | 0-1 | U・クラヨーヴァ |
2月17日 | 14:00 | セプシ・スフントゥ・ゲオルゲ | 1-1 | コンコルディア・キアジナ |
2月17日 | 20:45 | CFRクルージュ | 2-0 | アストラ・ジュルジュ |
2月18日 | 18:00 | ポリ・ティミショアラ | 1-2 | CSMSイアシ |
2月18日 | 20:45 | ディナモ・ブカレスト | 2-2 | ステアウア・ブカレスト |
2月19日 | 20:45 | ヴィートルル・コンスタンツァ | 2-1 | FCボトシャニ |
第26節 | ||||
2月23日 | 20:45 | U・クラヨーヴァ | 1-1 | ポリ・ティミショアラ |
2月24日 | 14:00 | FCボトシャニ | 1-0 | ガズ・メタン |
2月24日 | 19:45 | アストラ・ジュルジュ | 2-0 | ディナモ・ブカレスト |
2月24日 | 19:45 | CSMSイアシ | 0-1 | ヴィートルル・コンスタンツァ |
2月25日 | 18:00 | ユヴェントゥス・ブカレスト | 0-2 | CFRクルージュ |
2月25日 | 20:45 | ステアウア・ブカレスト | 2-0 | セプシ・スフントゥ・ゲオルゲ |
2月26日 | 17:30 | コンコルディア・キアジナ | 3-1 | FCヴォルンタリ |