スコットランド・プレミアリーグ(2017-18) 試合日程
試合日時は変更の可能性があります。
第1節 | ||||
8月5日 | 12:30 | セルティック | 4-1 | ハーツ |
8月5日 | 15:00 | ダンディー | 1-2 | ロス・カウンティ |
8月5日 | 15:00 | ハイバーニアン | 3-1 | パーティック・シスル |
8月5日 | 15:00 | キルマーノック | 1-2 | セント・ジョンストン |
8月6日 | 13:30 | マザーウェル | 1-2 | グラスゴー・レンジャーズ |
8月6日 | 15:00 | アバディーン | 2-0 | ハミルトン・アカデミカル |
第2節 | ||||
8月11日 | 19:45 | パーティック・シスル | 0-1 | セルティック |
8月12日 | 15:00 | ハミルトン・アカデミカル | 3-0 | ダンディー |
8月12日 | 15:00 | キルマーノック | 0-1 | ハーツ |
8月12日 | 15:00 | グラスゴー・レンジャーズ | 2-3 | ハイバーニアン |
8月12日 | 15:00 | ロス・カウンティ | 1-2 | アバディーン |
8月12日 | 15:00 | セント・ジョンストン | 4-1 | マザーウェル |
第3節 | ||||
8月19日 | 12:30 | キルマーノック | 0-2 | セルティック |
8月19日 | 15:00 | アバディーン | 2-1 | ダンディー |
8月19日 | 15:00 | ハイバーニアン | 1-3 | ハミルトン・アカデミカル |
8月19日 | 15:00 | マザーウェル | 2-0 | ロス・カウンティ |
8月19日 | 15:00 | グラスゴー・レンジャーズ | 0-0 | ハーツ |
8月19日 | 15:00 | セント・ジョンストン | 1-0 | パーティック・シスル |
第4節 | ||||
8月26日 | 15:00 | セルティック | 1-1 | セント・ジョンストン |
8月26日 | 15:00 | マザーウェル | 2-1 | ハーツ |
8月26日 | 15:00 | キルマーノック | 2-2 | ハミルトン・アカデミカル |
8月26日 | 15:00 | パーティック・シスル | 3-4 | アバディーン |
8月27日 | 12:30 | ダンディー | 1-1 | ハイバーニアン |
8月27日 | 15:00 | ロス・カウンティ | 1-3 | グラスゴー・レンジャーズ |
第5節 | ||||
9月8日 | 19:45 | ハミルトン・アカデミカル | 1-4 | セルティック |
9月9日 | 15:00 | ハーツ | 0-0 | アバディーン |
9月9日 | 15:00 | マザーウェル | 2-0 | キルマーノック |
9月9日 | 15:00 | グラスゴー・レンジャーズ | 4-1 | ダンディー |
9月9日 | 15:00 | ロス・カウンティ | 1-1 | パーティック・シスル |
9月9日 | 15:00 | セント・ジョンストン | 1-1 | ハイバーニアン |
第6節 | ||||
9月15日 | 19:45 | パーティック・シスル | 2-2 | グラスゴー・レンジャーズ |
9月16日 | 15:00 | アバディーン | 1-1 | キルマーノック |
9月16日 | 15:00 | セルティック | 4-0 | ロス・カウンティ |
9月16日 | 15:00 | ダンディー | 3-2 | セント・ジョンストン |
9月16日 | 15:00 | ハミルトン・アカデミカル | 1-2 | ハーツ |
9月16日 | 15:00 | ハイバーニアン | 2-2 | マザーウェル |
第7節 | ||||
9月23日 | 12:00 | グラスゴー・レンジャーズ | 0-2 | セルティック |
9月23日 | 15:00 | キルマーノック | 1-1 | ダンディー |
9月23日 | 15:00 | ロス・カウンティ | 0-1 | ハイバーニアン |
9月23日 | 15:00 | セント・ジョンストン | 2-1 | ハミルトン・アカデミカル |
9月23日 | 16:00 | パーティック・シスル | 1-1 | ハーツ |
9月24日 | 12:15 | マザーウェル | 0-1 | アバディーン |
第8節 | ||||
9月29日 | 19:45 | ハミルトン・アカデミカル | 1-4 | グラスゴー・レンジャーズ |
9月30日 | 15:00 | アバディーン | 3-0 | セント・ジョンストン |
9月30日 | 15:00 | セルティック | 2-2 | ハイバーニアン |
9月30日 | 15:00 | ダンディー | 2-1 | ハーツ |
9月30日 | 15:00 | キルマーノック | 0-2 | ロス・カウンティ |
9月30日 | 15:00 | マザーウェル | 3-0 | パーティック・シスル |
第9節 | ||||
10月13日 | 19:45 | セント・ジョンストン | 0-3 | グラスゴー・レンジャーズ |
10月14日 | 15:00 | セルティック | 1-0 | ダンディー |
10月14日 | 15:00 | ハミルトン・アカデミカル | 1-2 | マザーウェル |
10月14日 | 15:00 | ハイバーニアン | 0-1 | アバディーン |
10月14日 | 15:00 | パーティック・シスル | 0-2 | キルマーノック |
10月14日 | 15:00 | ロス・カウンティ | 1-2 | ハーツ |
第10節 | ||||
10月21日 | 15:00 | ハーツ | 1-0 | セント・ジョンストン |
10月21日 | 15:00 | パーティック・シスル | 2-1 | ダンディー |
10月21日 | 15:00 | ロス・カウンティ | 2-1 | ハミルトン・アカデミカル |
第11節 | ||||
10月24日 | 19:45 | ハミルトン・アカデミカル | 0-0 | パーティック・シスル |
10月24日 | 19:45 | ハイバーニアン | 1-0 | ハーツ |
10月24日 | 19:45 | セント・ジョンストン | 0-0 | ロス・カウンティ |
10月25日 | 19:45 | アバディーン | 0-3 | セルティック |
10月25日 | 19:45 | ダンディー | 0-1 | マザーウェル |
10月25日 | 19:45 | グラスゴー・レンジャーズ | 1-1 | キルマーノック |
第12節 | ||||
10月28日 | 12:30 | ハーツ | 1-3 | グラスゴー・レンジャーズ |
10月28日 | 15:00 | アバディーン | 2-1 | ロス・カウンティ |
10月28日 | 15:00 | セルティック | 1-1 | キルマーノック |
10月28日 | 15:00 | ダンディー | 1-3 | ハミルトン・アカデミカル |
10月28日 | 15:00 | マザーウェル | 0-1 | ハイバーニアン |
10月28日 | 15:00 | パーティック・シスル | 1-0 | セント・ジョンストン |
第10節 | ||||
10月31日 | 19:45 | キルマーノック | 0-3 | ハイバーニアン |
第13節 | ||||
11月4日 | 12:30 | セント・ジョンストン | 0-4 | セルティック |
11月4日 | 15:00 | ハミルトン・アカデミカル | 2-2 | アバディーン |
11月4日 | 15:00 | ハイバーニアン | 2-1 | ダンディー |
11月4日 | 15:00 | グラスゴー・レンジャーズ | 3-0 | パーティック・シスル |
11月4日 | 15:00 | ロス・カウンティ | 3-2 | マザーウェル |
11月5日 | 15:00 | ハーツ | 1-2 | キルマーノック |
第14節 | ||||
11月18日 | 12:30 | ロス・カウンティ | 0-1 | セルティック |
11月18日 | 15:00 | アバディーン | 0-2 | マザーウェル |
11月18日 | 15:00 | ダンディー | 0-0 | キルマーノック |
11月18日 | 15:00 | ハイバーニアン | 1-2 | セント・ジョンストン |
11月18日 | 15:00 | グラスゴー・レンジャーズ | 0-2 | ハミルトン・アカデミカル |
11月19日 | 15:00 | ハーツ | 1-1 | パーティック・シスル |
第15節 | ||||
11月24日 | 19:45 | ダンディー | 2-1 | グラスゴー・レンジャーズ |
11月25日 | 15:00 | ハミルトン・アカデミカル | 1-1 | ハイバーニアン |
11月25日 | 15:00 | ハーツ | 0-0 | ロス・カウンティ |
11月26日 | 12:30 | キルマーノック | 1-3 | アバディーン |
第10節 | ||||
11月29日 | 19:45 | マザーウェル | 1-1 | セルティック |
11月29日 | 19:45 | グラスゴー・レンジャーズ | 3-0 | アバディーン |
第16節 | ||||
12月2日 | 15:00 | セルティック | 5-1 | マザーウェル |
12月2日 | 15:00 | ハーツ | 1-1 | ハミルトン・アカデミカル |
12月2日 | 15:00 | パーティック・シスル | 0-1 | ハイバーニアン |
12月2日 | 15:00 | ロス・カウンティ | 0-2 | ダンディー |
12月2日 | 15:00 | セント・ジョンストン | 1-2 | キルマーノック |
12月3日 | 12:30 | アバディーン | 1-2 | グラスゴー・レンジャーズ |
第17節 | ||||
12月8日 | 19:45 | ダンディー | 0-1 | アバディーン |
12月9日 | 15:00 | ハミルトン・アカデミカル | 0-1 | セント・ジョンストン |
12月9日 | 15:00 | キルマーノック | 5-1 | パーティック・シスル |
12月9日 | 15:00 | ハーツ | 1-0 | マザーウェル |
12月9日 | 15:00 | グラスゴー・レンジャーズ | 2-1 | ロス・カウンティ |
12月10日 | 12:30 | ハイバーニアン | 2-2 | セルティック |
第18節 | ||||
12月12日 | 19:45 | ハーツ | 2-0 | ダンディー |
12月12日 | 19:45 | ロス・カウンティ | 2-2 | キルマーノック |
12月13日 | 19:45 | セルティック | 3-1 | ハミルトン・アカデミカル |
12月13日 | 19:45 | ハイバーニアン | 1-2 | グラスゴー・レンジャーズ |
12月13日 | 19:45 | パーティック・シスル | 3-2 | マザーウェル |
12月13日 | 19:45 | セント・ジョンストン | 0-3 | アバディーン |
第19節 | ||||
12月16日 | 12:30 | アバディーン | 4-1 | ハイバーニアン |
12月16日 | 15:00 | ダンディー | 3-0 | パーティック・シスル |
12月16日 | 15:00 | ハミルトン・アカデミカル | 3-2 | ロス・カウンティ |
12月16日 | 15:00 | キルマーノック | 1-0 | マザーウェル |
12月16日 | 15:00 | グラスゴー・レンジャーズ | 1-3 | セント・ジョンストン |
12月17日 | 12:30 | ハーツ | 4-0 | セルティック |
第15節 | ||||
12月20日 | 19:45 | セルティック | 2-0 | パーティック・シスル |
第20節 | ||||
12月23日 | 12:30 | キルマーノック | 2-1 | グラスゴー・レンジャーズ |
12月23日 | 15:00 | セルティック | 3-0 | アバディーン |
12月23日 | 15:00 | ハイバーニアン | 2-1 | ロス・カウンティ |
12月23日 | 15:00 | マザーウェル | 1-1 | ダンディー |
12月23日 | 15:00 | パーティック・シスル | 1-0 | ハミルトン・アカデミカル |
12月23日 | 15:00 | セント・ジョンストン | 0-0 | ハーツ |
第21節 | ||||
12月26日 | 12:30 | ダンディー | 0-2 | セルティック |
12月27日 | 19:45 | アバディーン | 1-0 | パーティック・シスル |
12月27日 | 19:45 | ハーツ | 0-0 | ハイバーニアン |
12月27日 | 19:45 | グラスゴー・レンジャーズ | 2-0 | マザーウェル |
12月27日 | 19:45 | ロス・カウンティ | 1-1 | セント・ジョンストン |
第22節 | ||||
12月30日 | 12:00 | セルティック | 0-0 | グラスゴー・レンジャーズ |
12月30日 | 15:00 | アバディーン | 0-0 | ハーツ |
12月30日 | 15:00 | ハイバーニアン | 1-1 | キルマーノック |
12月30日 | 15:00 | マザーウェル | 1-3 | ハミルトン・アカデミカル |
12月30日 | 15:00 | パーティック・シスル | 2-0 | ロス・カウンティ |
12月30日 | 15:00 | セント・ジョンストン | 0-2 | ダンディー |
第23節 | ||||
1月23日 | 19:45 | パーティック・シスル | 1-2 | セルティック |
1月24日 | 19:45 | ダンディー | 0-1 | ハイバーニアン |
1月24日 | 19:45 | ハミルトン・アカデミカル | 0-3 | ハーツ |
1月24日 | 19:45 | マザーウェル | 2-0 | ロス・カウンティ |
1月24日 | 19:45 | グラスゴー・レンジャーズ | 2-0 | アバディーン |
3月7日 | 19:45 | キルマーノック | 2-0 | セント・ジョンストン |
第24節 | ||||
1月27日 | 15:00 | アバディーン | 3-1 | キルマーノック |
1月27日 | 15:00 | セルティック | 1-0 | ハイバーニアン |
1月27日 | 15:00 | ハミルトン・アカデミカル | 1-2 | ダンディー |
1月27日 | 15:00 | ハーツ | 1-1 | マザーウェル |
1月27日 | 15:00 | セント・ジョンストン | 1-3 | パーティック・シスル |
1月28日 | 14:00 | ロス・カウンティ | 1-2 | グラスゴー・レンジャーズ |
第25節 | ||||
1月30日 | 19:45 | セルティック | 3-1 | ハーツ |
1月31日 | 19:45 | ハイバーニアン | 2-1 | マザーウェル |
1月31日 | 19:45 | ロス・カウンティ | 2-4 | アバディーン |
3月28日 | 19:45 | セント・ジョンストン | 1-0 | ハミルトン・アカデミカル |
第26節 | ||||
2月3日 | 12:30 | キルマーノック | 1-0 | セルティック |
2月3日 | 15:00 | アバディーン | 3-0 | ハミルトン・アカデミカル |
2月3日 | 15:00 | ダンディー | 1-4 | ロス・カウンティ |
2月3日 | 15:00 | ハーツ | 1-0 | セント・ジョンストン |
2月3日 | 15:00 | マザーウェル | 1-1 | パーティック・シスル |
2月3日 | 15:00 | グラスゴー・レンジャーズ | 1-2 | ハイバーニアン |
2月6日 | 19:45 | マザーウェル | 2-0 | セント・ジョンストン |
2月6日 | 19:45 | パーティック・シスル | 0-2 | グラスゴー・レンジャーズ |
第25節 | ||||
2月13日 | 19:45 | キルマーノック | 3-2 | ダンディー |
第27節 | ||||
2月17日 | 12:30 | ロス・カウンティ | 1-1 | ハーツ |
2月17日 | 15:00 | ハイバーニアン | 2-0 | アバディーン |
2月17日 | 15:00 | マザーウェル | 0-1 | キルマーノック |
2月17日 | 15:00 | パーティック・シスル | 1-2 | ダンディー |
2月18日 | 14:15 | ハミルトン・アカデミカル | 3-5 | グラスゴー・レンジャーズ |
2月18日 | 15:00 | セルティック | 0-0 | セント・ジョンストン |
第28節 | ||||
2月24日 | 12:30 | キルマーノック | 2-2 | ハイバーニアン |
2月24日 | 15:00 | ダンディー | 0-1 | マザーウェル |
2月24日 | 15:00 | ハミルトン・アカデミカル | 2-1 | パーティック・シスル |
2月24日 | 15:00 | グラスゴー・レンジャーズ | 2-0 | ハーツ |
2月24日 | 15:00 | セント・ジョンストン | 2-0 | ロス・カウンティ |
2月25日 | 13:30 | アバディーン | 0-2 | セルティック |
第29節 | ||||
2月27日 | 19:45 | ハーツ | 1-1 | キルマーノック |
2月27日 | 19:45 | セント・ジョンストン | 1-4 | グラスゴー・レンジャーズ |
4月3日 | 19:45 | ハイバーニアン | 3-1 | ハミルトン・アカデミカル |
4月3日 | 19:45 | マザーウェル | 0-2 | アバディーン |
4月3日 | 19:45 | ロス・カウンティ | 4-0 | パーティック・シスル |
4月4日 | 19:45 | セルティック | 0-0 | ダンディー |
第30節 | ||||
3月9日 | 19:45 | ハイバーニアン | 2-0 | ハーツ |
3月10日 | 15:00 | ダンディー | 0-4 | セント・ジョンストン |
3月10日 | 15:00 | ハミルトン・アカデミカル | 2-0 | マザーウェル |
3月10日 | 15:00 | キルマーノック | 3-2 | ロス・カウンティ |
3月10日 | 15:00 | パーティック・シスル | 0-0 | アバディーン |
3月11日 | 12:00 | グラスゴー・レンジャーズ | 2-3 | セルティック |
第31節 | ||||
3月16日 | 19:45 | セント・ジョンストン | 1-1 | ハイバーニアン |
3月17日 | 15:00 | アバディーン | 1-0 | ダンディー |
3月17日 | 15:00 | ハーツ | 3-0 | パーティック・シスル |
3月17日 | 15:00 | グラスゴー・レンジャーズ | 0-1 | キルマーノック |
3月17日 | 15:00 | ロス・カウンティ | 2-2 | ハミルトン・アカデミカル |
3月18日 | 14:15 | マザーウェル | 0-0 | セルティック |
第32節 | ||||
3月31日 | 12:30 | マザーウェル | 2-2 | グラスゴー・レンジャーズ |
3月31日 | 15:00 | アバディーン | 4-1 | セント・ジョンストン |
3月31日 | 15:00 | セルティック | 3-0 | ロス・カウンティ |
3月31日 | 15:00 | ハイバーニアン | 2-0 | パーティック・シスル |
3月31日 | 15:00 | キルマーノック | 2-0 | ハミルトン・アカデミカル |
4月1日 | 12:30 | ダンディー | 1-1 | ハーツ |
第33節 | ||||
4月7日 | 15:00 | ハーツ | 2-0 | アバディーン |
4月7日 | 15:00 | パーティック・シスル | 0-1 | キルマーノック |
4月7日 | 15:00 | グラスゴー・レンジャーズ | 4-0 | ダンディー |
4月7日 | 15:00 | ロス・カウンティ | 1-1 | ハイバーニアン |
4月7日 | 15:00 | セント・ジョンストン | 0-0 | マザーウェル |
4月8日 | 12:30 | ハミルトン・アカデミカル | 1-2 | セルティック |
第21節 | ||||
4月14日 | 15:00 | ハミルトン・アカデミカル | 1-2 | キルマーノック |
第34節 | ||||
4月21日 | 12:30 | ハイバーニアン | 2-1 | セルティック |
4月21日 | 15:00 | ダンディー | 2-1 | セント・ジョンストン |
4月21日 | 15:00 | パーティック・シスル | 2-1 | ハミルトン・アカデミカル |
4月21日 | 15:00 | ロス・カウンティ | 0-0 | マザーウェル |
4月21日 | 15:00 | キルマーノック | 0-2 | アバディーン |
4月22日 | 12:30 | グラスゴー・レンジャーズ | 2-1 | ハーツ |
第35節 | ||||
4月27日 | 19:45 | アバディーン | 2-0 | ハーツ |
4月28日 | 12:30 | ハミルトン・アカデミカル | 2-0 | ロス・カウンティ |
4月28日 | 15:00 | マザーウェル | 2-1 | ダンディー |
4月28日 | 15:00 | セント・ジョンストン | 1-1 | パーティック・シスル |
4月28日 | 15:00 | ハイバーニアン | 5-3 | キルマーノック |
4月29日 | 12:00 | セルティック | 5-0 | グラスゴー・レンジャーズ |
第36節 | ||||
5月4日 | 19:45 | パーティック・シスル | 1-1 | ロス・カウンティ |
5月5日 | 12:30 | ダンディー | 1-0 | ハミルトン・アカデミカル |
5月5日 | 15:00 | マザーウェル | 1-5 | セント・ジョンストン |
5月5日 | 15:00 | アバディーン | 0-0 | ハイバーニアン |
5月5日 | 15:00 | グラスゴー・レンジャーズ | 1-0 | キルマーノック |
5月6日 | 12:15 | ハーツ | 1-3 | セルティック |
第37節 | ||||
5月8日 | 19:45 | ハミルトン・アカデミカル | 1-2 | セント・ジョンストン |
5月8日 | 19:45 | パーティック・シスル | 0-1 | マザーウェル |
5月8日 | 19:45 | ロス・カウンティ | 0-1 | ダンディー |
5月8日 | 19:45 | アバディーン | 1-1 | グラスゴー・レンジャーズ |
5月9日 | 19:45 | セルティック | 0-0 | キルマーノック |
5月9日 | 19:45 | ハーツ | 2-1 | ハイバーニアン |
第38節 | ||||
5月12日 | 15:00 | ダンディー | 0-1 | パーティック・シスル |
5月12日 | 15:00 | マザーウェル | 3-0 | ハミルトン・アカデミカル |
5月12日 | 15:00 | セント・ジョンストン | 1-1 | ロス・カウンティ |
5月13日 | 12:30 | セルティック | 0-1 | アバディーン |
5月13日 | 12:30 | ハイバーニアン | 5-5 | グラスゴー・レンジャーズ |
5月13日 | 12:30 | キルマーノック | 1-0 | ハーツ |