スコットランド・プレミアリーグ(2019-20) 試合日程
試合日時は変更の可能性があります。
第1節 | ||||
8月3日 | 15:00 | セルティック | 7-0 | セント・ジョンストン |
8月3日 | 15:00 | ハイバーニアン | 1-0 | セント・ミレン |
8月3日 | 15:00 | リヴィングストン | 0-0 | マザーウェル |
8月3日 | 15:00 | ロス・カウンティ | 3-0 | ハミルトン・アカデミカル |
8月4日 | 13:30 | キルマーノック | 1-2 | グラスゴー・レンジャーズ |
8月4日 | 15:00 | アバディーン | 3-2 | ハーツ |
第2節 | ||||
8月10日 | 12:00 | マザーウェル | 2-5 | セルティック |
8月10日 | 14:00 | セント・ジョンストン | 2-2 | リヴィングストン |
8月10日 | 15:00 | ハミルトン・アカデミカル | 2-0 | キルマーノック |
8月10日 | 15:00 | ハーツ | 0-0 | ロス・カウンティ |
8月11日 | 15:00 | グラスゴー・レンジャーズ | 6-1 | ハイバーニアン |
8月11日 | 15:00 | セント・ミレン | 1-0 | アバディーン |
第3節 | ||||
8月24日 | 15:00 | ハミルトン・アカデミカル | 1-3 | マザーウェル |
8月24日 | 15:00 | ハイバーニアン | 2-2 | セント・ジョンストン |
8月24日 | 15:00 | キルマーノック | 0-0 | アバディーン |
8月24日 | 15:00 | ロス・カウンティ | 1-4 | リヴィングストン |
8月25日 | 12:15 | セント・ミレン | 0-1 | グラスゴー・レンジャーズ |
8月25日 | 15:00 | セルティック | 3-1 | ハーツ |
第4節 | ||||
8月31日 | 15:00 | アバディーン | 3-0 | ロス・カウンティ |
8月31日 | 15:00 | ハーツ | 2-2 | ハミルトン・アカデミカル |
8月31日 | 15:00 | リヴィングストン | 2-1 | セント・ミレン |
8月31日 | 15:00 | マザーウェル | 3-0 | ハイバーニアン |
8月31日 | 15:00 | セント・ジョンストン | 0-1 | キルマーノック |
9月1日 | 12:00 | グラスゴー・レンジャーズ | 0-2 | セルティック |
第5節 | ||||
9月14日 | 12:00 | ハミルトン・アカデミカル | 0-1 | セルティック |
9月14日 | 15:00 | アバディーン | 1-1 | セント・ジョンストン |
9月14日 | 15:00 | ハーツ | 2-3 | マザーウェル |
9月14日 | 15:00 | キルマーノック | 2-0 | ハイバーニアン |
9月14日 | 15:00 | グラスゴー・レンジャーズ | 3-1 | リヴィングストン |
9月14日 | 15:00 | ロス・カウンティ | 2-1 | セント・ミレン |
第6節 | ||||
9月21日 | 15:00 | リヴィングストン | 0-2 | アバディーン |
9月21日 | 15:00 | マザーウェル | 1-2 | ロス・カウンティ |
9月21日 | 15:00 | セント・ミレン | 0-0 | ハミルトン・アカデミカル |
9月22日 | 12:15 | セント・ジョンストン | 0-4 | グラスゴー・レンジャーズ |
9月22日 | 13:00 | セルティック | 3-1 | キルマーノック |
9月22日 | 15:00 | ハイバーニアン | 1-2 | ハーツ |
第7節 | ||||
9月28日 | 12:30 | ハイバーニアン | 1-1 | セルティック |
9月28日 | 15:00 | ハミルトン・アカデミカル | 2-1 | リヴィングストン |
9月28日 | 15:00 | キルマーノック | 0-0 | ロス・カウンティ |
9月28日 | 15:00 | グラスゴー・レンジャーズ | 5-0 | アバディーン |
9月28日 | 15:00 | セント・ジョンストン | 0-1 | マザーウェル |
9月28日 | 15:00 | セント・ミレン | 0-0 | ハーツ |
第8節 | ||||
10月5日 | 15:00 | アバディーン | 1-1 | ハイバーニアン |
10月5日 | 15:00 | ハーツ | 0-1 | キルマーノック |
10月5日 | 15:00 | マザーウェル | 2-0 | セント・ミレン |
10月5日 | 15:00 | ロス・カウンティ | 2-2 | セント・ジョンストン |
10月6日 | 12:00 | リヴィングストン | 2-0 | セルティック |
10月6日 | 15:00 | グラスゴー・レンジャーズ | 5-0 | ハミルトン・アカデミカル |
第9節 | ||||
10月19日 | 15:00 | セルティック | 6-0 | ロス・カウンティ |
10月19日 | 15:00 | ハミルトン・アカデミカル | 1-1 | ハイバーニアン |
10月19日 | 15:00 | キルマーノック | 2-1 | リヴィングストン |
10月19日 | 15:00 | マザーウェル | 0-3 | アバディーン |
10月19日 | 15:00 | セント・ミレン | 2-0 | セント・ジョンストン |
10月20日 | 12:15 | ハーツ | 1-1 | グラスゴー・レンジャーズ |
第10節 | ||||
10月26日 | 15:00 | ハイバーニアン | 2-2 | ロス・カウンティ |
10月26日 | 15:00 | キルマーノック | 1-0 | セント・ミレン |
10月26日 | 15:00 | リヴィングストン | 0-0 | ハーツ |
10月26日 | 15:00 | セント・ジョンストン | 3-2 | ハミルトン・アカデミカル |
10月27日 | 12:15 | アバディーン | 0-4 | セルティック |
10月27日 | 15:00 | グラスゴー・レンジャーズ | 2-1 | マザーウェル |
第11節 | ||||
10月30日 | 19:45 | セルティック | 2-0 | セント・ミレン |
10月30日 | 19:45 | ハミルトン・アカデミカル | 0-1 | アバディーン |
10月30日 | 19:45 | ハイバーニアン | 2-2 | リヴィングストン |
10月30日 | 19:45 | マザーウェル | 2-1 | キルマーノック |
10月30日 | 19:45 | ロス・カウンティ | 0-4 | グラスゴー・レンジャーズ |
10月30日 | 19:45 | セント・ジョンストン | 1-0 | ハーツ |
第12節 | ||||
11月2日 | 15:00 | アバディーン | 3-0 | キルマーノック |
11月2日 | 15:00 | ハミルトン・アカデミカル | 2-2 | ロス・カウンティ |
11月2日 | 15:00 | マザーウェル | 2-1 | リヴィングストン |
11月2日 | 15:00 | グラスゴー・レンジャーズ | 延期 | セント・ジョンストン |
第13節 | ||||
11月9日 | 15:00 | ハーツ | 5-2 | セント・ミレン |
11月9日 | 15:00 | キルマーノック | 2-2 | ハミルトン・アカデミカル |
11月9日 | 15:00 | ロス・カウンティ | 1-3 | アバディーン |
11月9日 | 15:00 | セント・ジョンストン | 1-4 | ハイバーニアン |
11月10日 | 15:00 | セルティック | 2-0 | マザーウェル |
11月10日 | 15:00 | リヴィングストン | 0-2 | グラスゴー・レンジャーズ |
第14節 | ||||
11月23日 | 15:00 | セルティック | 4-0 | リヴィングストン |
11月23日 | 15:00 | ハイバーニアン | 3-1 | マザーウェル |
11月23日 | 15:00 | キルマーノック | 3-0 | ハーツ |
11月23日 | 15:00 | セント・ミレン | 2-1 | ロス・カウンティ |
11月24日 | 12:15 | ハミルトン・アカデミカル | 1-3 | グラスゴー・レンジャーズ |
11月24日 | 15:00 | セント・ジョンストン | 1-1 | アバディーン |
第12節 | ||||
11月26日 | 19:45 | セント・ミレン | 1-2 | ハイバーニアン |
第15節 | ||||
11月30日 | 15:00 | アバディーン | 2-1 | セント・ミレン |
11月30日 | 15:00 | ハイバーニアン | 2-2 | キルマーノック |
11月30日 | 15:00 | リヴィングストン | 0-0 | ハミルトン・アカデミカル |
11月30日 | 15:00 | マザーウェル | 4-0 | セント・ジョンストン |
12月1日 | 12:00 | ロス・カウンティ | 1-4 | セルティック |
12月1日 | 15:00 | グラスゴー・レンジャーズ | 5-0 | ハーツ |
第16節 | ||||
12月4日 | 19:45 | アバディーン | 2-2 | グラスゴー・レンジャーズ |
12月4日 | 19:45 | セルティック | 2-1 | ハミルトン・アカデミカル |
12月4日 | 19:45 | ハーツ | 1-1 | リヴィングストン |
12月4日 | 19:45 | キルマーノック | 0-0 | セント・ジョンストン |
12月4日 | 19:45 | ロス・カウンティ | 2-1 | ハイバーニアン |
12月4日 | 19:45 | セント・ミレン | 0-3 | マザーウェル |
第17節 | ||||
12月7日 | 15:00 | ハミルトン・アカデミカル | 0-1 | セント・ミレン |
12月7日 | 15:00 | ハイバーニアン | 3-0 | アバディーン |
12月7日 | 15:00 | リヴィングストン | 3-0 | キルマーノック |
12月7日 | 15:00 | マザーウェル | 1-0 | ハーツ |
第18節 | ||||
12月14日 | 15:00 | アバディーン | 1-0 | ハミルトン・アカデミカル |
12月14日 | 15:00 | ハーツ | 0-1 | セント・ジョンストン |
12月14日 | 15:00 | ロス・カウンティ | 1-0 | キルマーノック |
12月14日 | 15:00 | セント・ミレン | 3-3 | リヴィングストン |
12月15日 | 12:00 | マザーウェル | 0-2 | グラスゴー・レンジャーズ |
12月15日 | 15:00 | セルティック | 2-0 | ハイバーニアン |
第12節 | ||||
12月18日 | 19:45 | ハーツ | 0-2 | セルティック |
第19節 | ||||
12月20日 | 19:45 | ハイバーニアン | 0-3 | グラスゴー・レンジャーズ |
12月21日 | 15:00 | セルティック | 2-1 | アバディーン |
12月21日 | 15:00 | ハミルトン・アカデミカル | 2-1 | ハーツ |
12月21日 | 15:00 | キルマーノック | 0-1 | マザーウェル |
12月21日 | 15:00 | リヴィングストン | 4-0 | ロス・カウンティ |
12月21日 | 15:00 | セント・ジョンストン | 0-0 | セント・ミレン |
第20節 | ||||
12月26日 | 12:30 | ハーツ | 0-2 | ハイバーニアン |
12月26日 | 15:00 | アバディーン | 2-1 | リヴィングストン |
12月26日 | 15:00 | ハミルトン・アカデミカル | 0-1 | セント・ジョンストン |
12月26日 | 15:00 | グラスゴー・レンジャーズ | 1-0 | キルマーノック |
12月26日 | 15:00 | ロス・カウンティ | 1-2 | マザーウェル |
12月26日 | 15:00 | セント・ミレン | 1-2 | セルティック |
第21節 | ||||
12月29日 | 12:30 | セルティック | 1-2 | グラスゴー・レンジャーズ |
12月29日 | 14:00 | ハーツ | 1-1 | アバディーン |
12月29日 | 15:00 | リヴィングストン | 2-0 | ハイバーニアン |
12月29日 | 15:00 | マザーウェル | 1-2 | ハミルトン・アカデミカル |
12月29日 | 15:00 | セント・ジョンストン | 1-1 | ロス・カウンティ |
12月29日 | 15:00 | セント・ミレン | 1-0 | キルマーノック |
第22節 | ||||
1月22日 | 19:45 | アバディーン | 0-1 | マザーウェル |
1月22日 | 19:45 | ハイバーニアン | 2-1 | ハミルトン・アカデミカル |
1月22日 | 19:45 | キルマーノック | 1-3 | セルティック |
1月22日 | 19:45 | リヴィングストン | 1-0 | セント・ジョンストン |
1月22日 | 19:45 | グラスゴー・レンジャーズ | 1-0 | セント・ミレン |
1月22日 | 19:45 | ロス・カウンティ | 0-0 | ハーツ |
第23節 | ||||
1月25日 | 15:00 | セルティック | 3-0 | ロス・カウンティ |
1月25日 | 15:00 | ハミルトン・アカデミカル | 2-4 | リヴィングストン |
1月25日 | 15:00 | マザーウェル | 0-0 | ハイバーニアン |
1月25日 | 15:00 | セント・ジョンストン | 2-1 | キルマーノック |
1月26日 | 12:30 | セント・ミレン | 0-0 | アバディーン |
1月26日 | 15:00 | ハーツ | 2-1 | グラスゴー・レンジャーズ |
第17節 | ||||
1月29日 | 19:45 | グラスゴー・レンジャーズ | 2-0 | ロス・カウンティ |
1月29日 | 19:45 | セント・ジョンストン | 0-3 | セルティック |
第24節 | ||||
2月1日 | 15:00 | ハイバーニアン | 2-2 | セント・ミレン |
2月1日 | 15:00 | キルマーノック | 3-1 | ロス・カウンティ |
2月1日 | 15:00 | リヴィングストン | 1-0 | マザーウェル |
2月1日 | 15:00 | グラスゴー・レンジャーズ | 0-0 | アバディーン |
2月1日 | 15:00 | セント・ジョンストン | 3-3 | ハーツ |
2月2日 | 12:30 | ハミルトン・アカデミカル | 1-4 | セルティック |
第25節 | ||||
2月5日 | 19:45 | アバディーン | 0-1 | セント・ジョンストン |
2月5日 | 19:45 | ハーツ | 2-3 | キルマーノック |
2月5日 | 19:45 | マザーウェル | 0-4 | セルティック |
2月5日 | 19:45 | グラスゴー・レンジャーズ | 2-1 | ハイバーニアン |
2月5日 | 19:45 | ロス・カウンティ | 2-0 | リヴィングストン |
2月5日 | 19:45 | セント・ミレン | 1-1 | ハミルトン・アカデミカル |
第26節 | ||||
2月11日 | 19:45 | ハミルトン・アカデミカル | 1-3 | アバディーン |
2月12日 | 19:45 | セルティック | 5-0 | ハーツ |
2月12日 | 19:45 | ハイバーニアン | 3-0 | ロス・カウンティ |
2月12日 | 19:45 | キルマーノック | 2-1 | グラスゴー・レンジャーズ |
2月12日 | 19:45 | リヴィングストン | 2-1 | セント・ミレン |
2月12日 | 19:45 | セント・ジョンストン | 2-1 | マザーウェル |
第27節 | ||||
2月15日 | 15:00 | ハーツ | 2-2 | ハミルトン・アカデミカル |
2月15日 | 15:00 | ロス・カウンティ | 1-1 | セント・ジョンストン |
2月16日 | 12:00 | アバディーン | 1-2 | セルティック |
2月16日 | 15:00 | グラスゴー・レンジャーズ | 1-0 | リヴィングストン |
2月16日 | 16:30 | キルマーノック | 1-2 | ハイバーニアン |
2月25日 | 19:45 | マザーウェル | 1-2 | セント・ミレン |
第28節 | ||||
2月22日 | 15:00 | アバディーン | 1-2 | ロス・カウンティ |
2月22日 | 15:00 | ハミルトン・アカデミカル | 0-0 | マザーウェル |
2月22日 | 15:00 | ハイバーニアン | 1-1 | リヴィングストン |
2月23日 | 13:30 | セント・ジョンストン | 2-2 | グラスゴー・レンジャーズ |
2月23日 | 15:00 | セルティック | 3-1 | キルマーノック |
3月11日 | 19:45 | セント・ミレン | 1-0 | ハーツ |
第29節 | ||||
3月3日 | 19:45 | ハイバーニアン | 1-3 | ハーツ |
3月4日 | 19:45 | キルマーノック | 2-2 | アバディーン |
3月4日 | 19:45 | リヴィングストン | 2-2 | セルティック |
3月4日 | 19:45 | マザーウェル | 4-1 | ロス・カウンティ |
3月4日 | 19:45 | グラスゴー・レンジャーズ | 0-1 | ハミルトン・アカデミカル |
3月4日 | 19:45 | セント・ミレン | 0-0 | セント・ジョンストン |
第30節 | ||||
3月7日 | 15:00 | アバディーン | 3-1 | ハイバーニアン |
3月7日 | 15:00 | セルティック | 5-0 | セント・ミレン |
3月7日 | 15:00 | ハミルトン・アカデミカル | 1-0 | キルマーノック |
3月7日 | 15:00 | ハーツ | 1-1 | マザーウェル |
3月7日 | 15:00 | セント・ジョンストン | 1-0 | リヴィングストン |
3月8日 | 12:00 | ロス・カウンティ | 0-1 | グラスゴー・レンジャーズ |
第31節 | ||||
3月13日 | 19:45 | マザーウェル | - | アバディーン |
3月14日 | 15:00 | ハイバーニアン | - | セント・ジョンストン |
3月14日 | 15:00 | キルマーノック | - | セント・ミレン |
3月14日 | 15:00 | ロス・カウンティ | - | ハミルトン・アカデミカル |
3月15日 | 12:00 | グラスゴー・レンジャーズ | - | セルティック |
3月15日 | 15:00 | リヴィングストン | - | ハーツ |
第32節 | ||||
3月21日 | 15:00 | セルティック | - | セント・ジョンストン |
3月21日 | 15:00 | ハミルトン・アカデミカル | - | ハイバーニアン |
3月21日 | 15:00 | ハーツ | - | ロス・カウンティ |
3月21日 | 15:00 | リヴィングストン | - | アバディーン |
3月21日 | 15:00 | マザーウェル | - | キルマーノック |
3月21日 | 15:00 | セント・ミレン | - | グラスゴー・レンジャーズ |
第33節 | ||||
4月4日 | 15:00 | アバディーン | - | ハーツ |
4月4日 | 15:00 | ハイバーニアン | - | セルティック |
4月4日 | 15:00 | キルマーノック | - | リヴィングストン |
4月4日 | 15:00 | グラスゴー・レンジャーズ | - | マザーウェル |
4月4日 | 15:00 | ロス・カウンティ | - | セント・ミレン |
4月4日 | 15:00 | セント・ジョンストン | - | ハミルトン・アカデミカル |