イタリア・セリエA(2006-07) 試合日程
試合日時は変更の可能性があります。
第1節 | ||||
9月9日 | 18:00 | ローマ | 2-0 | リヴォルノ |
9月9日 | 20:30 | フィオレンティーナ | 2-3 | インテル |
9月10日 | 15:00 | パレルモ | 4-3 | レッジーナ |
9月10日 | 15:00 | ミラン | 2-1 | ラツィオ |
9月10日 | 15:00 | メッシーナ | 1-0 | ウディネーゼ |
9月10日 | 15:00 | キエーヴォ | 1-2 | シエナ |
9月10日 | 15:00 | カッリャリ | 0-1 | カターニア |
9月10日 | 15:00 | アタランタ | 3-1 | アスコリ |
9月10日 | 15:00 | サンプドリア | 1-2 | エンポリ |
9月10日 | 20:30 | トリノ | 1-1 | パルマ |
第2節 | ||||
9月16日 | 18:00 | レッジーナ | 2-1 | カッリャリ |
9月16日 | 20:30 | インテル | 1-1 | サンプドリア |
9月17日 | 15:00 | エンポリ | 1-1 | キエーヴォ |
9月17日 | 15:00 | ラツィオ | 1-2 | パレルモ |
9月17日 | 15:00 | リヴォルノ | 1-0 | フィオレンティーナ |
9月17日 | 15:00 | シエナ | 1-3 | ローマ |
9月17日 | 15:00 | アスコリ | 1-1 | メッシーナ |
9月17日 | 15:00 | カターニア | 0-0 | アタランタ |
9月17日 | 15:00 | ウディネーゼ | 2-0 | トリノ |
9月17日 | 20:30 | パルマ | 0-2 | ミラン |
第3節 | ||||
9月20日 | 20:30 | ローマ | 0-1 | インテル |
9月20日 | 20:30 | アタランタ | 0-0 | エンポリ |
9月20日 | 20:30 | サンプドリア | 3-3 | ウディネーゼ |
9月20日 | 20:30 | メッシーナ | 2-0 | レッジーナ |
9月20日 | 20:30 | パレルモ | 5-3 | カターニア |
9月20日 | 20:30 | フィオレンティーナ | 1-0 | パルマ |
9月20日 | 20:30 | トリノ | 1-2 | シエナ |
9月20日 | 20:30 | キエーヴォ | 0-1 | ラツィオ |
9月20日 | 20:30 | カッリャリ | 2-2 | リヴォルノ |
9月20日 | 20:30 | ミラン | 1-0 | アスコリ |
第4節 | ||||
9月23日 | 18:00 | リヴォルノ | 0-0 | ミラン |
9月23日 | 20:30 | カターニア | 2-2 | メッシーナ |
9月24日 | 15:00 | パルマ | 0-4 | ローマ |
9月24日 | 15:00 | アスコリ | 1-1 | サンプドリア |
9月24日 | 15:00 | シエナ | 0-0 | カッリャリ |
9月24日 | 15:00 | エンポリ | 2-0 | パレルモ |
9月24日 | 15:00 | インテル | 4-3 | キエーヴォ |
9月24日 | 15:00 | ラツィオ | 1-0 | アタランタ |
9月24日 | 15:00 | レッジーナ | 1-1 | トリノ |
9月24日 | 20:30 | ウディネーゼ | 1-0 | フィオレンティーナ |
第5節 | ||||
9月30日 | 18:00 | アタランタ | 1-1 | レッジーナ |
9月30日 | 20:30 | トリノ | 0-4 | ラツィオ |
10月1日 | 15:00 | メッシーナ | 0-1 | リヴォルノ |
10月1日 | 15:00 | カッリャリ | 1-1 | インテル |
10月1日 | 15:00 | ウディネーゼ | 0-0 | アスコリ |
10月1日 | 15:00 | サンプドリア | 3-2 | パルマ |
10月1日 | 15:00 | ローマ | 1-0 | エンポリ |
10月1日 | 15:00 | フィオレンティーナ | 3-0 | カターニア |
10月1日 | 15:00 | ミラン | 0-0 | シエナ |
10月1日 | 20:30 | キエーヴォ | 0-1 | パレルモ |
第6節 | ||||
10月14日 | 18:00 | サンプドリア | 1-1 | ミラン |
10月14日 | 20:30 | シエナ | 3-1 | メッシーナ |
10月15日 | 15:00 | インテル | 2-1 | カターニア |
10月15日 | 15:00 | パルマ | 0-3 | ウディネーゼ |
10月15日 | 15:00 | パレルモ | 2-3 | アタランタ |
10月15日 | 15:00 | レッジーナ | 1-0 | ローマ |
10月15日 | 15:00 | エンポリ | 1-2 | フィオレンティーナ |
10月15日 | 15:00 | アスコリ | 0-2 | リヴォルノ |
10月15日 | 15:00 | トリノ | 1-0 | キエーヴォ |
10月15日 | 20:30 | ラツィオ | 0-0 | カッリャリ |
第7節 | ||||
10月21日 | 18:00 | メッシーナ | 2-2 | エンポリ |
10月21日 | 20:30 | カッリャリ | 0-0 | トリノ |
10月22日 | 15:00 | リヴォルノ | 0-0 | シエナ |
10月22日 | 15:00 | パルマ | 1-0 | アスコリ |
10月22日 | 15:00 | フィオレンティーナ | 3-0 | レッジーナ |
10月22日 | 15:00 | カターニア | 3-1 | ラツィオ |
10月22日 | 15:00 | アタランタ | 3-2 | サンプドリア |
10月22日 | 15:00 | ローマ | 1-1 | キエーヴォ |
10月22日 | 15:00 | ウディネーゼ | 0-0 | インテル |
10月22日 | 20:30 | ミラン | 0-2 | パレルモ |
第8節 | ||||
10月25日 | 20:30 | アタランタ | 3-3 | カッリャリ |
10月25日 | 20:30 | インテル | 4-1 | リヴォルノ |
10月25日 | 20:30 | シエナ | 1-1 | カターニア |
10月25日 | 20:30 | エンポリ | 1-1 | ウディネーゼ |
10月25日 | 20:30 | サンプドリア | 2-0 | ラツィオ |
10月25日 | 20:30 | レッジーナ | 3-2 | パルマ |
10月25日 | 20:30 | パレルモ | 2-1 | メッシーナ |
10月25日 | 20:30 | トリノ | 0-1 | フィオレンティーナ |
10月25日 | 20:30 | キエーヴォ | 0-1 | ミラン |
10月25日 | 20:30 | ローマ | 2-2 | アスコリ |
第9節 | ||||
10月28日 | 18:00 | ウディネーゼ | 0-1 | ローマ |
10月28日 | 20:30 | ミラン | 3-4 | インテル |
10月29日 | 15:00 | アスコリ | 0-1 | シエナ |
10月29日 | 15:00 | カターニア | 1-1 | トリノ |
10月29日 | 15:00 | パルマ | 3-1 | アタランタ |
10月29日 | 15:00 | カッリャリ | 1-0 | サンプドリア |
10月29日 | 15:00 | メッシーナ | 2-1 | キエーヴォ |
10月29日 | 15:00 | フィオレンティーナ | 2-3 | パレルモ |
10月29日 | 15:00 | ラツィオ | 0-0 | レッジーナ |
10月29日 | 20:30 | リヴォルノ | 0-0 | エンポリ |
第10節 | ||||
11月4日 | 18:00 | シエナ | 2-2 | パルマ |
11月4日 | 20:30 | レッジーナ | 0-1 | カターニア |
11月5日 | 15:00 | アタランタ | 2-0 | ミラン |
11月5日 | 15:00 | パレルモ | 2-0 | サンプドリア |
11月5日 | 15:00 | インテル | 2-0 | アスコリ |
11月5日 | 15:00 | リヴォルノ | 1-0 | ウディネーゼ |
11月5日 | 15:00 | キエーヴォ | 0-0 | カッリャリ |
11月5日 | 15:00 | トリノ | 1-1 | メッシーナ |
11月5日 | 15:00 | エンポリ | 1-1 | ラツィオ |
11月5日 | 20:30 | ローマ | 3-1 | フィオレンティーナ |
第11節 | ||||
11月11日 | 18:00 | フィオレンティーナ | 3-1 | アタランタ |
11月11日 | 20:30 | ミラン | 1-2 | ローマ |
11月12日 | 15:00 | アスコリ | 0-1 | エンポリ |
11月12日 | 15:00 | パレルモ | 3-0 | トリノ |
11月12日 | 15:00 | カターニア | 3-2 | リヴォルノ |
11月12日 | 15:00 | サンプドリア | 3-0 | キエーヴォ |
11月12日 | 15:00 | メッシーナ | 2-2 | カッリャリ |
11月12日 | 15:00 | ラツィオ | 5-0 | ウディネーゼ |
11月12日 | 15:00 | シエナ | 0-1 | レッジーナ |
11月12日 | 20:30 | パルマ | 1-2 | インテル |
第12節 | ||||
11月18日 | 18:00 | エンポリ | 0-0 | ミラン |
11月18日 | 20:30 | カッリャリ | 1-0 | パレルモ |
11月19日 | 15:00 | ローマ | 7-0 | カターニア |
11月19日 | 15:00 | メッシーナ | 1-4 | ラツィオ |
11月19日 | 15:00 | ウディネーゼ | 3-0 | シエナ |
11月19日 | 15:00 | アスコリ | 1-1 | フィオレンティーナ |
11月19日 | 15:00 | キエーヴォ | 2-2 | アタランタ |
11月19日 | 15:00 | インテル | 1-0 | レッジーナ |
11月19日 | 15:00 | リヴォルノ | 3-0 | パルマ |
11月19日 | 20:30 | トリノ | 1-0 | サンプドリア |
第13節 | ||||
11月25日 | 18:00 | キエーヴォ | 2-0 | ウディネーゼ |
11月25日 | 20:30 | ミラン | 1-0 | メッシーナ |
11月26日 | 15:00 | エンポリ | 1-0 | カッリャリ |
11月26日 | 15:00 | シエナ | 1-1 | フィオレンティーナ |
11月26日 | 15:00 | カターニア | 2-0 | パルマ |
11月26日 | 15:00 | サンプドリア | 2-4 | ローマ |
11月26日 | 15:00 | レッジーナ | 2-2 | リヴォルノ |
11月26日 | 15:00 | アタランタ | 1-2 | トリノ |
11月26日 | 15:00 | ラツィオ | 3-1 | アスコリ |
11月26日 | 20:30 | パレルモ | 1-2 | インテル |
第14節 | ||||
12月2日 | 18:00 | インテル | 2-0 | シエナ |
12月2日 | 20:30 | ローマ | 2-1 | アタランタ |
12月3日 | 15:00 | ウディネーゼ | 1-1 | レッジーナ |
12月3日 | 15:00 | カッリャリ | 2-2 | ミラン |
12月3日 | 15:00 | トリノ | 1-0 | エンポリ |
12月3日 | 15:00 | フィオレンティーナ | 1-0 | ラツィオ |
12月3日 | 15:00 | メッシーナ | 0-2 | サンプドリア |
12月3日 | 15:00 | リヴォルノ | 0-2 | キエーヴォ |
12月3日 | 15:00 | パルマ | 0-0 | パレルモ |
12月3日 | 20:30 | アスコリ | 2-2 | カターニア |
第15節 | ||||
12月9日 | 18:00 | レッジーナ | 2-1 | アスコリ |
12月9日 | 20:30 | パレルモ | 3-0 | リヴォルノ |
12月10日 | 15:00 | カターニア | 1-0 | ウディネーゼ |
12月10日 | 15:00 | エンポリ | 0-3 | インテル |
12月10日 | 15:00 | キエーヴォ | 0-1 | フィオレンティーナ |
12月10日 | 15:00 | アタランタ | 3-2 | メッシーナ |
12月10日 | 15:00 | カッリャリ | 0-0 | パルマ |
12月10日 | 15:00 | サンプドリア | 0-0 | シエナ |
12月10日 | 15:00 | ミラン | 0-0 | トリノ |
12月10日 | 20:30 | ラツィオ | 3-0 | ローマ |
第16節 | ||||
12月16日 | 18:00 | フィオレンティーナ | 2-2 | ミラン |
12月16日 | 20:30 | ウディネーゼ | 3-1 | カッリャリ |
12月17日 | 15:00 | パルマ | 2-2 | キエーヴォ |
12月17日 | 15:00 | リヴォルノ | 1-1 | ラツィオ |
12月17日 | 15:00 | レッジーナ | 0-1 | サンプドリア |
12月17日 | 15:00 | アスコリ | 0-2 | トリノ |
12月17日 | 15:00 | シエナ | 1-1 | アタランタ |
12月17日 | 15:00 | インテル | 2-0 | メッシーナ |
12月17日 | 20:30 | ローマ | 4-0 | パレルモ |
1月24日 | 20:30 | カターニア | 2-1 | エンポリ |
第17節 | ||||
12月20日 | 20:30 | サンプドリア | 4-1 | リヴォルノ |
12月20日 | 20:30 | パレルモ | 4-0 | アスコリ |
12月20日 | 20:30 | アタランタ | 1-2 | ウディネーゼ |
12月20日 | 20:30 | メッシーナ | 1-1 | パルマ |
12月20日 | 20:30 | ミラン | 3-0 | カターニア |
12月20日 | 20:30 | エンポリ | 1-0 | シエナ |
12月20日 | 20:30 | ラツィオ | 0-2 | インテル |
12月20日 | 20:30 | キエーヴォ | 3-2 | レッジーナ |
12月20日 | 20:30 | トリノ | 1-2 | ローマ |
12月20日 | 20:30 | カッリャリ | 0-2 | フィオレンティーナ |
第18節 | ||||
12月23日 | 15:00 | アスコリ | 3-0 | キエーヴォ |
12月23日 | 15:00 | フィオレンティーナ | 4-0 | メッシーナ |
12月23日 | 15:00 | ローマ | 2-0 | カッリャリ |
12月23日 | 15:00 | シエナ | 1-1 | パレルモ |
12月23日 | 15:00 | ウディネーゼ | 0-3 | ミラン |
12月23日 | 15:00 | カターニア | 4-2 | サンプドリア |
12月23日 | 15:00 | リヴォルノ | 1-1 | トリノ |
12月23日 | 15:00 | インテル | 2-1 | アタランタ |
12月23日 | 15:00 | レッジーナ | 4-1 | エンポリ |
12月23日 | 15:00 | パルマ | 1-3 | ラツィオ |
第19節 | ||||
1月13日 | 18:00 | エンポリ | 2-0 | パルマ |
1月13日 | 20:30 | トリノ | 1-3 | インテル |
1月14日 | 15:00 | ミラン | 3-1 | レッジーナ |
1月14日 | 15:00 | メッシーナ | 1-1 | ローマ |
1月14日 | 15:00 | カッリャリ | 1-0 | アスコリ |
1月14日 | 15:00 | サンプドリア | 0-0 | フィオレンティーナ |
1月14日 | 15:00 | パレルモ | 2-0 | ウディネーゼ |
1月14日 | 15:00 | アタランタ | 5-1 | リヴォルノ |
1月14日 | 15:00 | キエーヴォ | 2-1 | カターニア |
1月14日 | 20:30 | ラツィオ | 1-1 | シエナ |
第20節 | ||||
1月20日 | 18:00 | アスコリ | 1-3 | アタランタ |
1月20日 | 20:30 | レッジーナ | 0-0 | パレルモ |
1月21日 | 15:00 | リヴォルノ | 1-1 | ローマ |
1月21日 | 15:00 | カターニア | 0-1 | カッリャリ |
1月21日 | 15:00 | パルマ | 1-0 | トリノ |
1月21日 | 15:00 | エンポリ | 2-0 | サンプドリア |
1月21日 | 15:00 | インテル | 3-1 | フィオレンティーナ |
1月21日 | 15:00 | ウディネーゼ | 1-0 | メッシーナ |
1月21日 | 15:00 | シエナ | 2-1 | キエーヴォ |
1月21日 | 20:30 | ラツィオ | 0-0 | ミラン |
第21節 | ||||
1月27日 | 18:00 | トリノ | 2-3 | ウディネーゼ |
1月27日 | 20:30 | パレルモ | 0-3 | ラツィオ |
1月28日 | 15:00 | カッリャリ | 0-2 | レッジーナ |
1月28日 | 15:00 | ローマ | 1-0 | シエナ |
1月28日 | 15:00 | メッシーナ | 1-2 | アスコリ |
1月28日 | 15:00 | アタランタ | 1-1 | カターニア |
1月28日 | 15:00 | キエーヴォ | 0-0 | エンポリ |
1月28日 | 15:00 | フィオレンティーナ | 2-1 | リヴォルノ |
1月28日 | 15:00 | ミラン | 1-0 | パルマ |
1月28日 | 20:30 | サンプドリア | 0-2 | インテル |
第22節 | ||||
2月2日 | 18:00 | カターニア | 1-2 | パレルモ |
4月18日 | 17:30 | アスコリ | 2-5 | ミラン |
4月18日 | 17:30 | インテル | 1-3 | ローマ |
4月18日 | 17:30 | ウディネーゼ | 1-0 | サンプドリア |
4月18日 | 17:30 | エンポリ | 2-0 | アタランタ |
4月18日 | 17:30 | リヴォルノ | 2-1 | カッリャリ |
4月18日 | 17:30 | ラツィオ | 0-0 | キエーヴォ |
4月18日 | 17:30 | レッジーナ | 3-1 | メッシーナ |
4月18日 | 20:30 | シエナ | 1-0 | トリノ |
4月18日 | 20:30 | パルマ | 2-0 | フィオレンティーナ |
第23節 | ||||
2月11日 | 15:00 | フィオレンティーナ | 2-0 | ウディネーゼ |
2月11日 | 15:00 | パレルモ | 0-1 | エンポリ |
2月11日 | 15:00 | カッリャリ | 2-2 | シエナ |
2月11日 | 15:00 | トリノ | 1-2 | レッジーナ |
2月11日 | 15:00 | サンプドリア | 2-0 | アスコリ |
2月11日 | 15:00 | メッシーナ | 1-1 | カターニア |
2月11日 | 15:00 | ローマ | 3-0 | パルマ |
2月11日 | 15:00 | ミラン | 2-1 | リヴォルノ |
2月11日 | 15:00 | アタランタ | 0-0 | ラツィオ |
2月11日 | 15:00 | キエーヴォ | 0-2 | インテル |
第24節 | ||||
2月17日 | 15:00 | インテル | 1-0 | カッリャリ |
2月17日 | 15:00 | シエナ | 3-4 | ミラン |
2月17日 | 15:00 | エンポリ | 1-0 | ローマ |
2月18日 | 15:00 | レッジーナ | 1-1 | アタランタ |
2月18日 | 15:00 | ラツィオ | 2-0 | トリノ |
2月18日 | 15:00 | パレルモ | 1-1 | キエーヴォ |
2月18日 | 15:00 | アスコリ | 2-2 | ウディネーゼ |
2月18日 | 15:00 | リヴォルノ | 2-1 | メッシーナ |
2月18日 | 15:00 | カターニア | 0-1 | フィオレンティーナ |
2月18日 | 15:00 | パルマ | 0-1 | サンプドリア |
第25節 | ||||
2月24日 | 18:00 | キエーヴォ | 3-0 | トリノ |
2月24日 | 20:30 | アタランタ | 1-1 | パレルモ |
2月25日 | 15:00 | ウディネーゼ | 3-3 | パルマ |
2月25日 | 15:00 | カッリャリ | 0-2 | ラツィオ |
2月25日 | 15:00 | カターニア | 2-5 | インテル |
2月25日 | 15:00 | リヴォルノ | 0-0 | アスコリ |
2月25日 | 15:00 | メッシーナ | 1-0 | シエナ |
2月25日 | 15:00 | フィオレンティーナ | 2-0 | エンポリ |
2月25日 | 15:00 | ローマ | 3-0 | レッジーナ |
2月25日 | 20:30 | ミラン | 1-0 | サンプドリア |
第26節 | ||||
2月28日 | 15:00 | シエナ | 0-0 | リヴォルノ |
2月28日 | 15:00 | エンポリ | 3-1 | メッシーナ |
2月28日 | 15:00 | パレルモ | 0-0 | ミラン |
2月28日 | 15:00 | アスコリ | 0-0 | パルマ |
2月28日 | 15:00 | キエーヴォ | 2-2 | ローマ |
2月28日 | 15:00 | サンプドリア | 2-1 | アタランタ |
2月28日 | 15:00 | トリノ | 1-0 | カッリャリ |
2月28日 | 15:00 | レッジーナ | 1-1 | フィオレンティーナ |
2月28日 | 15:00 | ラツィオ | 3-1 | カターニア |
2月28日 | 20:30 | インテル | 1-1 | ウディネーゼ |
第27節 | ||||
3月3日 | 15:00 | リヴォルノ | 1-2 | インテル |
3月3日 | 15:00 | アスコリ | 1-1 | ローマ |
3月3日 | 20:30 | ミラン | 3-1 | キエーヴォ |
3月4日 | 15:00 | カッリャリ | 2-0 | アタランタ |
3月4日 | 15:00 | カターニア | 1-1 | シエナ |
3月4日 | 15:00 | ウディネーゼ | 0-1 | エンポリ |
3月4日 | 15:00 | ラツィオ | 1-0 | サンプドリア |
3月4日 | 15:00 | パルマ | 2-2 | レッジーナ |
3月4日 | 15:00 | メッシーナ | 2-0 | パレルモ |
3月4日 | 15:00 | フィオレンティーナ | 5-1 | トリノ |
第28節 | ||||
3月10日 | 20:30 | サンプドリア | 1-1 | カッリャリ |
3月11日 | 15:00 | トリノ | 1-0 | カターニア |
3月11日 | 15:00 | パレルモ | 1-1 | フィオレンティーナ |
3月11日 | 15:00 | レッジーナ | 2-3 | ラツィオ |
3月11日 | 15:00 | エンポリ | 2-2 | リヴォルノ |
3月11日 | 15:00 | キエーヴォ | 1-1 | メッシーナ |
3月11日 | 15:00 | インテル | 2-1 | ミラン |
3月11日 | 15:00 | アタランタ | 1-1 | パルマ |
3月11日 | 15:00 | シエナ | 0-1 | アスコリ |
3月11日 | 20:30 | ローマ | 3-1 | ウディネーゼ |
第29節 | ||||
3月17日 | 20:30 | サンプドリア | 1-1 | パレルモ |
3月18日 | 15:00 | フィオレンティーナ | 0-0 | ローマ |
3月18日 | 15:00 | カターニア | 1-4 | レッジーナ |
3月18日 | 15:00 | ウディネーゼ | 4-0 | リヴォルノ |
3月18日 | 15:00 | アスコリ | 1-2 | インテル |
3月18日 | 15:00 | カッリャリ | 0-2 | キエーヴォ |
3月18日 | 15:00 | メッシーナ | 0-3 | トリノ |
3月18日 | 15:00 | パルマ | 1-0 | シエナ |
3月18日 | 15:00 | ミラン | 1-0 | アタランタ |
3月18日 | 20:30 | ラツィオ | 3-1 | エンポリ |
第30節 | ||||
3月31日 | 18:00 | レッジーナ | 0-1 | シエナ |
3月31日 | 20:30 | ローマ | 1-1 | ミラン |
4月1日 | 15:00 | カッリャリ | 2-0 | メッシーナ |
4月1日 | 15:00 | キエーヴォ | 1-1 | サンプドリア |
4月1日 | 15:00 | トリノ | 0-0 | パレルモ |
4月1日 | 15:00 | インテル | 2-0 | パルマ |
4月1日 | 15:00 | エンポリ | 4-1 | アスコリ |
4月1日 | 15:00 | リヴォルノ | 4-1 | カターニア |
4月1日 | 15:00 | アタランタ | 2-2 | フィオレンティーナ |
4月1日 | 20:30 | ウディネーゼ | 2-4 | ラツィオ |
第31節 | ||||
4月7日 | 15:00 | レッジーナ | 0-0 | インテル |
4月7日 | 15:00 | アタランタ | 1-0 | キエーヴォ |
4月7日 | 15:00 | シエナ | 2-2 | ウディネーゼ |
4月7日 | 15:00 | パレルモ | 1-3 | カッリャリ |
4月7日 | 15:00 | パルマ | 1-0 | リヴォルノ |
4月7日 | 15:00 | カターニア | 0-2 | ローマ |
4月7日 | 15:00 | ラツィオ | 1-0 | メッシーナ |
4月7日 | 15:00 | フィオレンティーナ | 4-0 | アスコリ |
4月7日 | 15:00 | サンプドリア | 1-0 | トリノ |
4月7日 | 20:30 | ミラン | 3-1 | エンポリ |
第32節 | ||||
4月14日 | 18:00 | カッリャリ | 0-0 | エンポリ |
4月14日 | 20:30 | ウディネーゼ | 2-1 | キエーヴォ |
4月15日 | 15:00 | メッシーナ | 1-3 | ミラン |
4月15日 | 15:00 | アスコリ | 2-2 | ラツィオ |
4月15日 | 15:00 | フィオレンティーナ | 1-0 | シエナ |
4月15日 | 15:00 | パルマ | 1-1 | カターニア |
4月15日 | 15:00 | リヴォルノ | 1-1 | レッジーナ |
4月15日 | 15:00 | ローマ | 4-0 | サンプドリア |
4月15日 | 15:00 | トリノ | 1-2 | アタランタ |
4月15日 | 20:30 | インテル | 2-2 | パレルモ |
第33節 | ||||
4月21日 | 18:00 | サンプドリア | 3-1 | メッシーナ |
4月21日 | 20:30 | ミラン | 3-1 | カッリャリ |
4月22日 | 15:00 | エンポリ | 0-0 | トリノ |
4月22日 | 15:00 | アタランタ | 2-1 | ローマ |
4月22日 | 15:00 | ラツィオ | 0-1 | フィオレンティーナ |
4月22日 | 15:00 | レッジーナ | 1-1 | ウディネーゼ |
4月22日 | 15:00 | シエナ | 1-2 | インテル |
4月22日 | 15:00 | キエーヴォ | 2-1 | リヴォルノ |
4月22日 | 20:30 | パレルモ | 3-4 | パルマ |
5月2日 | 15:00 | カターニア | 3-3 | アスコリ |
第34節 | ||||
4月28日 | 18:00 | トリノ | 0-1 | ミラン |
4月28日 | 20:30 | フィオレンティーナ | 1-0 | キエーヴォ |
4月29日 | 15:00 | パルマ | 2-1 | カッリャリ |
4月29日 | 15:00 | シエナ | 0-2 | サンプドリア |
4月29日 | 15:00 | メッシーナ | 0-0 | アタランタ |
4月29日 | 15:00 | リヴォルノ | 1-2 | パレルモ |
4月29日 | 15:00 | アスコリ | 2-3 | レッジーナ |
4月29日 | 15:00 | ローマ | 0-0 | ラツィオ |
4月29日 | 15:00 | ウディネーゼ | 0-1 | カターニア |
4月29日 | 20:30 | インテル | 3-1 | エンポリ |
第35節 | ||||
5月6日 | 15:00 | パレルモ | 1-2 | ローマ |
5月6日 | 15:00 | キエーヴォ | 1-0 | パルマ |
5月6日 | 15:00 | ラツィオ | 1-0 | リヴォルノ |
5月6日 | 15:00 | サンプドリア | 0-0 | レッジーナ |
5月6日 | 15:00 | メッシーナ | 0-1 | インテル |
5月6日 | 15:00 | ミラン | 0-0 | フィオレンティーナ |
5月6日 | 15:00 | カッリャリ | 2-1 | ウディネーゼ |
5月6日 | 15:00 | エンポリ | 2-1 | カターニア |
5月6日 | 15:00 | トリノ | 1-0 | アスコリ |
5月6日 | 15:00 | アタランタ | 3-1 | シエナ |
第36節 | ||||
5月13日 | 15:00 | シエナ | 2-0 | エンポリ |
5月13日 | 15:00 | カターニア | 1-1 | ミラン |
5月13日 | 15:00 | パルマ | 4-1 | メッシーナ |
5月13日 | 15:00 | リヴォルノ | 1-0 | サンプドリア |
5月13日 | 15:00 | フィオレンティーナ | 1-0 | カッリャリ |
5月13日 | 15:00 | アスコリ | 3-2 | パレルモ |
5月13日 | 15:00 | ウディネーゼ | 2-3 | アタランタ |
5月13日 | 15:00 | レッジーナ | 1-1 | キエーヴォ |
5月13日 | 15:00 | ローマ | 0-1 | トリノ |
5月13日 | 15:00 | インテル | 4-3 | ラツィオ |
第37節 | ||||
5月19日 | 18:00 | ミラン | 2-3 | ウディネーゼ |
5月20日 | 15:00 | キエーヴォ | 1-0 | アスコリ |
5月20日 | 15:00 | パレルモ | 2-1 | シエナ |
5月20日 | 15:00 | カッリャリ | 3-2 | ローマ |
5月20日 | 15:00 | エンポリ | 3-3 | レッジーナ |
5月20日 | 15:00 | ラツィオ | 0-0 | パルマ |
5月20日 | 15:00 | アタランタ | 1-1 | インテル |
5月20日 | 15:00 | トリノ | 0-0 | リヴォルノ |
5月20日 | 15:00 | サンプドリア | 1-0 | カターニア |
5月20日 | 15:00 | メッシーナ | 2-2 | フィオレンティーナ |
第38節 | ||||
5月27日 | 15:00 | アスコリ | 2-1 | カッリャリ |
5月27日 | 15:00 | インテル | 3-0 | トリノ |
5月27日 | 15:00 | パルマ | 3-1 | エンポリ |
5月27日 | 15:00 | カターニア | 2-0 | キエーヴォ |
5月27日 | 15:00 | リヴォルノ | 4-2 | アタランタ |
5月27日 | 15:00 | シエナ | 2-1 | ラツィオ |
5月27日 | 15:00 | ローマ | 4-3 | メッシーナ |
5月27日 | 15:00 | レッジーナ | 2-0 | ミラン |
5月27日 | 15:00 | ウディネーゼ | 1-2 | パレルモ |
5月27日 | 15:00 | フィオレンティーナ | 5-1 | サンプドリア |