トップページ
(負荷軽減のため省略中)


イタリア・セリエA 試合日程

試合日時は変更の可能性があります。

第1節  
  8月28日18:00  ウディネーゼ  0-1  ジェノア
  8月28日20:45  ローマ  0-0  チェゼーナ
  8月29日18:00  バーリ  1-0  ユヴェントス
  8月29日20:45  キエーヴォ  2-1  カターニア
  8月29日20:45  ミラン  4-0  レッチェ
  8月29日20:45  パルマ  2-0  ブレッシア
  8月29日20:45  サンプドリア  2-0  ラツィオ
  8月29日20:45  パレルモ  0-0  カッリャリ
  8月29日20:45  フィオレンティーナ  1-1  ナポリ
  8月30日20:45  ボローニャ  0-0  インテル
第2節  
  9月11日18:00  インテル  2-1  ウディネーゼ
  9月11日20:45  カッリャリ  5-1  ローマ
  9月11日20:45  チェゼーナ  2-0  ミラン
  9月12日12:30  ブレッシア  3-2  パレルモ
  9月12日15:00  カターニア  2-1  パルマ
  9月12日15:00  ジェノア  1-3  キエーヴォ
  9月12日15:00  ユヴェントス  3-3  サンプドリア
  9月12日15:00  ラツィオ  3-1  ボローニャ
  9月12日15:00  レッチェ  1-0  フィオレンティーナ
  9月12日20:45  ナポリ  2-2  バーリ
第3節  
  9月18日18:00  フィオレンティーナ  1-2  ラツィオ
  9月18日20:45  ミラン  1-1  カターニア
  9月19日12:30  バーリ  0-0  カッリャリ
  9月19日15:00  チェゼーナ  1-0  レッチェ
  9月19日15:00  キエーヴォ  0-1  ブレッシア
  9月19日15:00  パレルモ  1-2  インテル
  9月19日15:00  パルマ  1-1  ジェノア
  9月19日15:00  ローマ  2-2  ボローニャ
  9月19日15:00  ウディネーゼ  0-4  ユヴェントス
  9月19日20:45  サンプドリア  1-2  ナポリ
第4節  
  9月22日20:45  ボローニャ  2-1  ウディネーゼ
  9月22日20:45  ブレッシア  2-1  ローマ
  9月22日20:45  カッリャリ  0-0  サンプドリア
  9月22日20:45  カターニア  2-0  チェゼーナ
  9月22日20:45  ジェノア  1-1  フィオレンティーナ
  9月22日20:45  インテル  4-0  バーリ
  9月22日20:45  ラツィオ  1-1  ミラン
  9月22日20:45  レッチェ  1-1  パルマ
  9月22日20:45  ナポリ  1-3  キエーヴォ
  9月23日20:45  ユヴェントス  1-3  パレルモ
第5節  
  9月25日18:00  ミラン  1-0  ジェノア
  9月25日20:45  ローマ  1-0  インテル
  9月26日12:30  チェゼーナ  1-4  ナポリ
  9月26日15:00  バーリ  2-1  ブレッシア
  9月26日15:00  カターニア  1-1  ボローニャ
  9月26日15:00  キエーヴォ  0-1  ラツィオ
  9月26日15:00  フィオレンティーナ  2-0  パルマ
  9月26日15:00  パレルモ  2-2  レッチェ
  9月26日15:00  サンプドリア  0-0  ウディネーゼ
  9月26日20:45  ユヴェントス  4-2  カッリャリ
第6節  
  10月2日18:00  ウディネーゼ  1-0  チェゼーナ
  10月2日20:45  パルマ  0-1  ミラン
  10月3日12:30  レッチェ  1-0  カターニア
  10月3日15:00  ボローニャ  1-1  サンプドリア
  10月3日15:00  キエーヴォ  0-0  カッリャリ
  10月3日15:00  フィオレンティーナ  1-2  パレルモ
  10月3日15:00  ジェノア  2-1  バーリ
  10月3日15:00  ラツィオ  1-0  ブレッシア
  10月3日15:00  ナポリ  2-0  ローマ
  10月3日20:45  インテル  0-0  ユヴェントス
第7節  
  10月16日18:00  ミラン  3-1  キエーヴォ
  10月16日20:45  ローマ  2-1  ジェノア
  10月17日12:30  カッリャリ  0-1  インテル
  10月17日15:00  ブレッシア  0-1  ウディネーゼ
  10月17日15:00  カターニア  1-1  ナポリ
  10月17日15:00  チェゼーナ  1-1  パルマ
  10月17日15:00  ユヴェントス  4-0  レッチェ
  10月17日15:00  パレルモ  4-1  ボローニャ
  10月17日15:00  サンプドリア  2-1  フィオレンティーナ
  10月17日20:45  バーリ  0-2  ラツィオ
第8節  
  10月23日20:45  フィオレンティーナ  2-1  バーリ
  10月24日12:30  パルマ  0-0  ローマ
  10月24日15:00  ボローニャ  0-0  ユヴェントス
  10月24日15:00  キエーヴォ  2-1  チェゼーナ
  10月24日15:00  ジェノア  1-0  カターニア
  10月24日15:00  ラツィオ  2-1  カッリャリ
  10月24日15:00  レッチェ  2-1  ブレッシア
  10月24日15:00  ウディネーゼ  2-1  パレルモ
  10月24日20:45  インテル  1-1  サンプドリア
  10月25日20:45  ナポリ  1-2  ミラン
第9節  
  10月29日20:45  ジェノア  0-1  インテル
  10月30日18:00  ローマ  2-0  レッチェ
  10月30日20:45  ミラン  1-2  ユヴェントス
  10月31日12:30  パレルモ  0-1  ラツィオ
  10月31日15:00  バーリ  0-2  ウディネーゼ
  10月31日15:00  ブレッシア  0-1  ナポリ
  10月31日15:00  カッリャリ  2-0  ボローニャ
  10月31日15:00  チェゼーナ  0-1  サンプドリア
  10月31日15:00  パルマ  0-0  キエーヴォ
  10月31日20:45  カターニア  0-0  フィオレンティーナ
第10節  
  11月6日18:00  ボローニャ  2-0  レッチェ
  11月6日20:45  インテル  1-1  ブレッシア
  11月7日12:30  フィオレンティーナ  1-0  キエーヴォ
  11月7日15:00  バーリ  2-3  ミラン
  11月7日15:00  ユヴェントス  3-1  チェゼーナ
  11月7日15:00  ラツィオ  0-2  ローマ
  11月7日15:00  ナポリ  2-0  パルマ
  11月7日15:00  サンプドリア  0-0  カターニア
  11月7日15:00  ウディネーゼ  1-1  カッリャリ
  11月7日20:45  パレルモ  1-0  ジェノア
第11節  
  11月10日20:45  ブレッシア  1-1  ユヴェントス
  11月10日20:45  カッリャリ  0-1  ナポリ
  11月10日20:45  カターニア  1-0  ウディネーゼ
  11月10日20:45  チェゼーナ  1-0  ラツィオ
  11月10日20:45  キエーヴォ  0-0  バーリ
  11月10日20:45  ジェノア  1-0  ボローニャ
  11月10日20:45  レッチェ  1-1  インテル
  11月10日20:45  ミラン  3-1  パレルモ
  11月10日20:45  ローマ  3-2  フィオレンティーナ
  11月11日20:45  パルマ  1-0  サンプドリア
第12節  
  11月13日18:00  フィオレンティーナ  1-0  チェゼーナ
  11月13日20:45  ユヴェントス  1-1  ローマ
  11月14日12:30  ラツィオ  2-0  ナポリ
  11月14日15:00  バーリ  0-1  パルマ
  11月14日15:00  ボローニャ  1-0  ブレッシア
  11月14日15:00  カッリャリ  0-1  ジェノア
  11月14日15:00  パレルモ  3-1  カターニア
  11月14日15:00  サンプドリア  0-0  キエーヴォ
  11月14日15:00  ウディネーゼ  4-0  レッチェ
  11月14日20:45  インテル  0-1  ミラン
第13節  
  11月20日18:00  ローマ  2-0  ウディネーゼ
  11月20日20:45  ミラン  1-0  フィオレンティーナ
  11月21日12:30  ジェノア  0-2  ユヴェントス
  11月21日15:00  ブレッシア  1-2  カッリャリ
  11月21日15:00  カターニア  1-0  バーリ
  11月21日15:00  チェゼーナ  1-2  パレルモ
  11月21日15:00  キエーヴォ  2-1  インテル
  11月21日15:00  レッチェ  2-3  サンプドリア
  11月21日15:00  パルマ  1-1  ラツィオ
  11月21日20:45  ナポリ  4-1  ボローニャ
第14節  
  11月27日18:00  サンプドリア  1-1  ミラン
  11月27日20:45  ユヴェントス  1-1  フィオレンティーナ
  11月28日12:30  インテル  5-2  パルマ
  11月28日15:00  バーリ  1-1  チェゼーナ
  11月28日15:00  ブレッシア  0-0  ジェノア
  11月28日15:00  カッリャリ  3-2  レッチェ
  11月28日15:00  ラツィオ  1-1  カターニア
  11月28日15:00  ウディネーゼ  3-1  ナポリ
  11月28日20:45  パレルモ  3-1  ローマ
  12月8日15:00  ボローニャ  2-1  キエーヴォ
第15節  
  12月3日20:45  ラツィオ  3-1  インテル
  12月4日18:00  キエーヴォ  2-2  ローマ
  12月4日20:45  ミラン  3-0  ブレッシア
  12月5日15:00  チェゼーナ  0-2  ボローニャ
  12月5日15:00  フィオレンティーナ  1-0  カッリャリ
  12月5日15:00  レッチェ  1-3  ジェノア
  12月5日15:00  パルマ  2-1  ウディネーゼ
  12月5日15:00  サンプドリア  3-0  バーリ
  12月5日20:45  カターニア  1-3  ユヴェントス
  12月6日20:45  ナポリ  1-0  パレルモ
第16節  
  12月11日18:00  パレルモ  3-1  パルマ
  12月11日18:00  ウディネーゼ  2-1  フィオレンティーナ
  12月11日20:45  ジェノア  0-1  ナポリ
  12月12日12:30  ボローニャ  0-3  ミラン
  12月12日15:00  ブレッシア  1-0  サンプドリア
  12月12日15:00  カッリャリ  3-0  カターニア
  12月12日15:00  レッチェ  3-2  キエーヴォ
  12月12日15:00  ローマ  1-0  バーリ
  12月12日20:45  ユヴェントス  2-1  ラツィオ
第17節  
  12月18日18:00  チェゼーナ  1-0  カッリャリ
  12月18日20:45  ミラン  0-1  ローマ
  12月19日12:30  ラツィオ  3-2  ウディネーゼ
  12月19日15:00  バーリ  1-1  パレルモ
  12月19日15:00  カターニア  1-0  ブレッシア
  12月19日15:00  キエーヴォ  1-1  ユヴェントス
  12月19日15:00  ナポリ  1-0  レッチェ
  12月19日15:00  パルマ  0-0  ボローニャ
第18節  
  1月6日12:30  ユヴェントス  1-4  パルマ
  1月6日15:00  ボローニャ  1-1  フィオレンティーナ
  1月6日15:00  ブレッシア  1-2  チェゼーナ
  1月6日15:00  カッリャリ  0-1  ミラン
  1月6日15:00  ジェノア  0-0  ラツィオ
  1月6日15:00  レッチェ  0-1  バーリ
  1月6日15:00  パレルモ  3-0  サンプドリア
  1月6日15:00  ローマ  4-2  カターニア
  1月6日15:00  ウディネーゼ  2-0  キエーヴォ
  1月6日20:45  インテル  3-1  ナポリ
第19節  
  1月9日12:30  サンプドリア  2-1  ローマ
  1月9日15:00  バーリ  0-2  ボローニャ
  1月9日15:00  カターニア  1-2  インテル
  1月9日15:00  チェゼーナ  0-0  ジェノア
  1月9日15:00  キエーヴォ  0-0  パレルモ
  1月9日15:00  フィオレンティーナ  3-2  ブレッシア
  1月9日15:00  ラツィオ  1-2  レッチェ
  1月9日15:00  ミラン  4-4  ウディネーゼ
  1月9日15:00  パルマ  1-2  カッリャリ
  1月9日20:45  ナポリ  3-0  ユヴェントス
第20節  
  1月15日18:00  ナポリ  0-0  フィオレンティーナ
  1月15日20:45  インテル  4-1  ボローニャ
  1月16日12:30  カッリャリ  3-1  パレルモ
  1月16日15:00  ユヴェントス  2-1  バーリ
  1月16日15:00  カターニア  1-1  キエーヴォ
  1月16日15:00  ブレッシア  2-0  パルマ
  1月16日15:00  チェゼーナ  0-1  ローマ
  1月16日15:00  ラツィオ  1-0  サンプドリア
  1月16日15:00  ジェノア  2-4  ウディネーゼ
  1月16日20:45  レッチェ  1-1  ミラン
第16節  
  1月19日20:45  インテル  3-2  チェゼーナ
第21節  
  1月22日18:00  パレルモ  1-0  ブレッシア
  1月22日18:00  パルマ  2-0  カターニア
  1月22日20:45  ローマ  3-0  カッリャリ
  1月23日12:30  ウディネーゼ  3-1  インテル
  1月23日15:00  キエーヴォ  0-0  ジェノア
  1月23日15:00  サンプドリア  0-0  ユヴェントス
  1月23日15:00  ボローニャ  3-1  ラツィオ
  1月23日15:00  フィオレンティーナ  1-1  レッチェ
  1月23日15:00  バーリ  0-2  ナポリ
  1月23日20:45  ミラン  2-0  チェゼーナ
第22節  
  1月29日18:00  ラツィオ  2-0  フィオレンティーナ
  1月29日20:45  カターニア  0-2  ミラン
  1月30日12:30  ブレッシア  0-3  キエーヴォ
  1月30日15:00  カッリャリ  2-1  バーリ
  1月30日15:00  レッチェ  1-1  チェゼーナ
  1月30日15:00  インテル  3-2  パレルモ
  1月30日15:00  ジェノア  3-1  パルマ
  1月30日15:00  ナポリ  4-0  サンプドリア
  1月30日20:45  ユヴェントス  1-2  ウディネーゼ
  2月23日18:30  ボローニャ  0-1  ローマ
第23節  
  2月1日20:45  ミラン  0-0  ラツィオ
  2月2日20:45  ウディネーゼ  1-1  ボローニャ
  2月2日20:45  ローマ  1-1  ブレッシア
  2月2日20:45  サンプドリア  0-1  カッリャリ
  2月2日20:45  チェゼーナ  1-1  カターニア
  2月2日20:45  フィオレンティーナ  1-0  ジェノア
  2月2日20:45  パレルモ  2-1  ユヴェントス
  2月2日20:45  パルマ  0-1  レッチェ
  2月2日20:45  キエーヴォ  2-0  ナポリ
  2月3日20:45  バーリ  0-3  インテル
第24節  
  2月5日18:00  ウディネーゼ  2-0  サンプドリア
  2月5日20:45  カッリャリ  1-3  ユヴェントス
  2月6日12:30  ボローニャ  1-0  カターニア
  2月6日15:00  ブレッシア  2-0  バーリ
  2月6日15:00  ナポリ  2-0  チェゼーナ
  2月6日15:00  ラツィオ  1-1  キエーヴォ
  2月6日15:00  パルマ  1-1  フィオレンティーナ
  2月6日15:00  ジェノア  1-1  ミラン
  2月6日15:00  レッチェ  2-4  パレルモ
  2月6日20:45  インテル  5-3  ローマ
第25節  
  2月12日18:00  ミラン  4-0  パルマ
  2月12日20:45  ローマ  0-2  ナポリ
  2月13日12:30  パレルモ  2-4  フィオレンティーナ
  2月13日15:00  サンプドリア  3-1  ボローニャ
  2月13日15:00  カッリャリ  4-1  キエーヴォ
  2月13日15:00  バーリ  0-0  ジェノア
  2月13日15:00  ブレッシア  0-2  ラツィオ
  2月13日15:00  カターニア  3-2  レッチェ
  2月13日15:00  チェゼーナ  0-3  ウディネーゼ
  2月13日20:45  ユヴェントス  1-0  インテル
第17節  
  2月16日18:30  フィオレンティーナ  1-2  インテル
  2月16日18:30  サンプドリア  0-1  ジェノア
第26節  
  2月19日18:00  ボローニャ  1-0  パレルモ
  2月19日20:45  インテル  1-0  カッリャリ
  2月20日12:30  レッチェ  2-0  ユヴェントス
  2月20日15:00  ラツィオ  1-0  バーリ
  2月20日15:00  ウディネーゼ  0-0  ブレッシア
  2月20日15:00  パルマ  2-2  チェゼーナ
  2月20日15:00  キエーヴォ  1-2  ミラン
  2月20日15:00  ジェノア  4-3  ローマ
  2月20日15:00  フィオレンティーナ  0-0  サンプドリア
  2月20日20:45  ナポリ  1-0  カターニア
第27節  
  2月26日20:45  ユヴェントス  0-2  ボローニャ
  2月27日12:30  カターニア  2-1  ジェノア
  2月27日15:00  チェゼーナ  1-0  キエーヴォ
  2月27日15:00  バーリ  1-1  フィオレンティーナ
  2月27日15:00  カッリャリ  1-0  ラツィオ
  2月27日15:00  ブレッシア  2-2  レッチェ
  2月27日15:00  ローマ  2-2  パルマ
  2月27日15:00  パレルモ  0-7  ウディネーゼ
  2月27日20:45  サンプドリア  0-2  インテル
  2月28日20:45  ミラン  3-0  ナポリ
第28節  
  3月4日20:45  レッチェ  1-2  ローマ
  3月5日20:45  ユヴェントス  0-1  ミラン
  3月6日12:30  サンプドリア  2-3  チェゼーナ
  3月6日15:00  ウディネーゼ  1-0  バーリ
  3月6日15:00  ナポリ  0-0  ブレッシア
  3月6日15:00  ボローニャ  2-2  カッリャリ
  3月6日15:00  フィオレンティーナ  3-0  カターニア
  3月6日15:00  インテル  5-2  ジェノア
  3月6日15:00  キエーヴォ  0-0  パルマ
  3月6日20:45  ラツィオ  2-0  パレルモ
第29節  
  3月11日20:45  ブレッシア  1-1  インテル
  3月12日20:45  チェゼーナ  2-2  ユヴェントス
  3月13日12:30  ミラン  1-1  バーリ
  3月13日15:00  レッチェ  0-1  ボローニャ
  3月13日15:00  キエーヴォ  0-1  フィオレンティーナ
  3月13日15:00  ローマ  2-0  ラツィオ
  3月13日15:00  ジェノア  1-0  パレルモ
  3月13日15:00  カターニア  1-0  サンプドリア
  3月13日15:00  カッリャリ  0-4  ウディネーゼ
  3月13日20:45  パルマ  1-3  ナポリ
第30節  
  3月19日18:00  ラツィオ  1-0  チェゼーナ
  3月19日20:45  パレルモ  1-0  ミラン
  3月20日12:30  フィオレンティーナ  2-2  ローマ
  3月20日15:00  ユヴェントス  2-1  ブレッシア
  3月20日15:00  ウディネーゼ  2-0  カターニア
  3月20日15:00  バーリ  1-2  キエーヴォ
  3月20日15:00  ボローニャ  1-1  ジェノア
  3月20日15:00  インテル  1-0  レッチェ
  3月20日15:00  サンプドリア  0-1  パルマ
  3月20日20:45  ナポリ  2-1  カッリャリ
第31節  
  4月2日18:00  ブレッシア  3-1  ボローニャ
  4月2日20:45  ミラン  3-0  インテル
  4月3日12:30  ナポリ  4-3  ラツィオ
  4月3日15:00  パルマ  1-2  バーリ
  4月3日15:00  ジェノア  0-1  カッリャリ
  4月3日15:00  チェゼーナ  2-2  フィオレンティーナ
  4月3日15:00  カターニア  4-0  パレルモ
  4月3日15:00  キエーヴォ  0-0  サンプドリア
  4月3日15:00  レッチェ  2-0  ウディネーゼ
  4月3日20:45  ローマ  0-2  ユヴェントス
第32節  
  4月9日18:00  インテル  2-0  キエーヴォ
  4月9日20:45  ウディネーゼ  1-2  ローマ
  4月10日12:30  ユヴェントス  3-2  ジェノア
  4月10日15:00  カッリャリ  1-1  ブレッシア
  4月10日15:00  バーリ  1-1  カターニア
  4月10日15:00  パレルモ  2-2  チェゼーナ
  4月10日15:00  サンプドリア  1-2  レッチェ
  4月10日15:00  ボローニャ  0-2  ナポリ
  4月10日15:00  ラツィオ  2-0  パルマ
  4月10日20:45  フィオレンティーナ  1-2  ミラン
第33節  
  4月16日18:00  ローマ  2-3  パレルモ
  4月16日20:45  パルマ  2-0  インテル
  4月16日20:45  ミラン  3-0  サンプドリア
  4月17日15:00  チェゼーナ  1-0  バーリ
  4月17日15:00  キエーヴォ  2-0  ボローニャ
  4月17日15:00  ジェノア  3-0  ブレッシア
  4月17日15:00  レッチェ  3-3  カッリャリ
  4月17日15:00  フィオレンティーナ  0-0  ユヴェントス
  4月17日15:00  カターニア  1-4  ラツィオ
  4月17日20:45  ナポリ  1-2  ウディネーゼ
第34節  
  4月23日12:30  ローマ  1-0  キエーヴォ
  4月23日15:00  ボローニャ  0-2  チェゼーナ
  4月23日15:00  カッリャリ  1-2  フィオレンティーナ
  4月23日15:00  インテル  2-1  ラツィオ
  4月23日15:00  ジェノア  4-2  レッチェ
  4月23日15:00  パレルモ  2-1  ナポリ
  4月23日15:00  ウディネーゼ  0-2  パルマ
  4月23日15:00  バーリ  0-1  サンプドリア
  4月23日19:00  ブレッシア  0-1  ミラン
  4月23日21:00  ユヴェントス  2-2  カターニア
第35節  
  4月30日18:00  チェゼーナ  1-2  インテル
  4月30日20:45  ナポリ  1-0  ジェノア
  5月1日15:00  ミラン  1-0  ボローニャ
  5月1日15:00  サンプドリア  3-3  ブレッシア
  5月1日15:00  カターニア  2-0  カッリャリ
  5月1日15:00  キエーヴォ  1-0  レッチェ
  5月1日15:00  パルマ  3-1  パレルモ
  5月1日15:00  フィオレンティーナ  5-2  ウディネーゼ
  5月1日20:45  バーリ  2-3  ローマ
  5月2日20:45  ラツィオ  0-1  ユヴェントス
第36節  
  5月7日18:00  パレルモ  2-1  バーリ
  5月7日20:45  ローマ  0-0  ミラン
  5月8日15:00  ブレッシア  1-2  カターニア
  5月8日15:00  カッリャリ  0-2  チェゼーナ
  5月8日15:00  インテル  3-1  フィオレンティーナ
  5月8日15:00  ウディネーゼ  2-1  ラツィオ
  5月8日15:00  レッチェ  2-1  ナポリ
  5月8日15:00  ボローニャ  0-0  パルマ
  5月8日20:45  ジェノア  2-1  サンプドリア
  5月9日20:45  ユヴェントス  2-2  キエーヴォ
第37節  
  5月14日18:00  ラツィオ  4-2  ジェノア
  5月14日20:45  ミラン  4-1  カッリャリ
  5月15日12:30  フィオレンティーナ  1-1  ボローニャ
  5月15日15:00  チェゼーナ  1-0  ブレッシア
  5月15日15:00  パルマ  1-0  ユヴェントス
  5月15日15:00  バーリ  0-2  レッチェ
  5月15日15:00  サンプドリア  1-2  パレルモ
  5月15日15:00  カターニア  2-1  ローマ
  5月15日15:00  キエーヴォ  0-2  ウディネーゼ
  5月15日20:45  ナポリ  1-1  インテル
第38節  
  5月22日18:00  ボローニャ  0-4  バーリ
  5月22日18:00  インテル  3-1  カターニア
  5月22日18:00  ジェノア  3-2  チェゼーナ
  5月22日18:00  パレルモ  1-3  キエーヴォ
  5月22日18:00  ブレッシア  2-2  フィオレンティーナ
  5月22日18:00  カッリャリ  1-1  パルマ
  5月22日20:45  レッチェ  2-4  ラツィオ
  5月22日20:45  ウディネーゼ  0-0  ミラン
  5月22日20:45  ユヴェントス  2-2  ナポリ
  5月22日20:45  ローマ  3-1  サンプドリア