イタリア・セリエA(2016-17) 試合日程
試合日時は変更の可能性があります。
第1節 | ||||
8月20日 | 18:00 | ローマ | 4-0 | ウディネーゼ |
8月20日 | 20:45 | ユヴェントス | 2-1 | フィオレンティーナ |
8月21日 | 18:00 | ミラン | 3-2 | トリノ |
8月21日 | 20:45 | アタランタ | 3-4 | ラツィオ |
8月21日 | 20:45 | ボローニャ | 1-0 | クロトーネ |
8月21日 | 20:45 | キエーヴォ | 2-0 | インテル |
8月21日 | 20:45 | エンポリ | 0-1 | サンプドリア |
8月21日 | 20:45 | ジェノア | 3-1 | カッリャリ |
8月21日 | 20:45 | ペスカーラ | 2-2 | ナポリ |
8月22日 | 20:45 | パレルモ | 0-1 | サッスオーロ |
第2節 | ||||
8月27日 | 18:00 | ラツィオ | 0-1 | ユヴェントス |
8月27日 | 20:45 | ナポリ | 4-2 | ミラン |
8月28日 | 18:00 | インテル | 1-1 | パレルモ |
8月28日 | 20:45 | カッリャリ | 2-2 | ローマ |
8月28日 | 20:45 | クロトーネ | 1-3 | ジェノア |
8月28日 | 20:45 | フィオレンティーナ | 1-0 | キエーヴォ |
8月28日 | 20:45 | サンプドリア | 2-1 | アタランタ |
8月28日 | 20:45 | サッスオーロ | 0-3 | ペスカーラ |
8月28日 | 20:45 | トリノ | 5-1 | ボローニャ |
8月28日 | 20:45 | ウディネーゼ | 2-0 | エンポリ |
第3節 | ||||
9月10日 | 18:00 | ユヴェントス | 3-1 | サッスオーロ |
9月10日 | 20:45 | パレルモ | 0-3 | ナポリ |
9月11日 | 12:30 | ボローニャ | 2-1 | カッリャリ |
9月11日 | 15:00 | アタランタ | 2-1 | トリノ |
9月11日 | 15:00 | キエーヴォ | 1-1 | ラツィオ |
9月11日 | 15:00 | ミラン | 0-1 | ウディネーゼ |
9月11日 | 15:00 | ローマ | 3-2 | サンプドリア |
9月11日 | 20:45 | ペスカーラ | 1-2 | インテル |
9月12日 | 20:45 | エンポリ | 2-1 | クロトーネ |
12月15日 | 20:00 | ジェノア | 1-0 | フィオレンティーナ |
第4節 | ||||
9月16日 | 20:45 | サンプドリア | 0-1 | ミラン |
9月17日 | 18:00 | ラツィオ | 3-0 | ペスカーラ |
9月17日 | 20:45 | ナポリ | 3-1 | ボローニャ |
9月18日 | 12:30 | ウディネーゼ | 1-2 | キエーヴォ |
9月18日 | 15:00 | カッリャリ | 3-0 | アタランタ |
9月18日 | 15:00 | クロトーネ | 1-1 | パレルモ |
9月18日 | 15:00 | サッスオーロ | 2-0 | ジェノア |
9月18日 | 15:00 | トリノ | 0-0 | エンポリ |
9月18日 | 18:00 | インテル | 2-1 | ユヴェントス |
9月18日 | 20:45 | フィオレンティーナ | 1-0 | ローマ |
第5節 | ||||
9月20日 | 20:45 | ミラン | 2-0 | ラツィオ |
9月21日 | 18:30 | ボローニャ | 2-0 | サンプドリア |
9月21日 | 20:45 | アタランタ | 0-1 | パレルモ |
9月21日 | 20:45 | キエーヴォ | 2-1 | サッスオーロ |
9月21日 | 20:45 | エンポリ | 0-2 | インテル |
9月21日 | 20:45 | ジェノア | 0-0 | ナポリ |
9月21日 | 20:45 | ユヴェントス | 4-0 | カッリャリ |
9月21日 | 20:45 | ペスカーラ | 0-0 | トリノ |
9月21日 | 20:45 | ローマ | 4-0 | クロトーネ |
9月21日 | 20:45 | ウディネーゼ | 2-2 | フィオレンティーナ |
第6節 | ||||
9月24日 | 18:00 | パレルモ | 0-1 | ユヴェントス |
9月24日 | 20:45 | ナポリ | 2-0 | キエーヴォ |
9月25日 | 12:30 | トリノ | 3-1 | ローマ |
9月25日 | 15:00 | ジェノア | 1-1 | ペスカーラ |
9月25日 | 15:00 | インテル | 1-1 | ボローニャ |
9月25日 | 15:00 | ラツィオ | 2-0 | エンポリ |
9月25日 | 15:00 | サッスオーロ | 1-0 | ウディネーゼ |
9月25日 | 20:45 | フィオレンティーナ | 0-0 | ミラン |
9月26日 | 19:00 | クロトーネ | 1-3 | アタランタ |
9月26日 | 21:00 | カッリャリ | 2-1 | サンプドリア |
第7節 | ||||
10月1日 | 18:00 | ペスカーラ | 0-2 | キエーヴォ |
10月1日 | 20:45 | ウディネーゼ | 0-3 | ラツィオ |
10月2日 | 12:30 | エンポリ | 0-3 | ユヴェントス |
10月2日 | 15:00 | アタランタ | 1-0 | ナポリ |
10月2日 | 15:00 | ボローニャ | 0-1 | ジェノア |
10月2日 | 15:00 | カッリャリ | 2-1 | クロトーネ |
10月2日 | 15:00 | サンプドリア | 1-1 | パレルモ |
10月2日 | 18:00 | ミラン | 4-3 | サッスオーロ |
10月2日 | 18:00 | トリノ | 2-1 | フィオレンティーナ |
10月2日 | 20:45 | ローマ | 2-1 | インテル |
第8節 | ||||
10月15日 | 15:00 | ナポリ | 1-3 | ローマ |
10月15日 | 18:00 | ペスカーラ | 1-1 | サンプドリア |
10月15日 | 20:45 | ユヴェントス | 2-1 | ウディネーゼ |
10月16日 | 12:30 | フィオレンティーナ | 0-0 | アタランタ |
10月16日 | 15:00 | ジェノア | 0-0 | エンポリ |
10月16日 | 15:00 | インテル | 1-2 | カッリャリ |
10月16日 | 15:00 | ラツィオ | 1-1 | ボローニャ |
10月16日 | 15:00 | サッスオーロ | 2-1 | クロトーネ |
10月16日 | 20:45 | キエーヴォ | 1-3 | ミラン |
10月17日 | 20:45 | パレルモ | 1-4 | トリノ |
第9節 | ||||
10月22日 | 18:00 | サンプドリア | 2-1 | ジェノア |
10月22日 | 20:45 | ミラン | 1-0 | ユヴェントス |
10月23日 | 12:30 | ウディネーゼ | 3-1 | ペスカーラ |
10月23日 | 15:00 | アタランタ | 2-1 | インテル |
10月23日 | 15:00 | カッリャリ | 3-5 | フィオレンティーナ |
10月23日 | 15:00 | クロトーネ | 1-2 | ナポリ |
10月23日 | 15:00 | エンポリ | 0-0 | キエーヴォ |
10月23日 | 15:00 | トリノ | 2-2 | ラツィオ |
10月23日 | 18:00 | ボローニャ | 1-1 | サッスオーロ |
10月23日 | 20:45 | ローマ | 4-1 | パレルモ |
第10節 | ||||
10月25日 | 20:45 | ジェノア | 3-0 | ミラン |
10月26日 | 20:45 | キエーヴォ | 1-1 | ボローニャ |
10月26日 | 20:45 | フィオレンティーナ | 1-1 | クロトーネ |
10月26日 | 20:45 | インテル | 2-1 | トリノ |
10月26日 | 20:45 | ユヴェントス | 4-1 | サンプドリア |
10月26日 | 20:45 | ラツィオ | 4-1 | カッリャリ |
10月26日 | 20:45 | ナポリ | 2-0 | エンポリ |
10月26日 | 20:45 | ペスカーラ | 0-1 | アタランタ |
10月26日 | 20:45 | サッスオーロ | 1-3 | ローマ |
10月27日 | 20:45 | パレルモ | 1-3 | ウディネーゼ |
第11節 | ||||
10月29日 | 18:00 | ボローニャ | 0-1 | フィオレンティーナ |
10月29日 | 20:45 | ユヴェントス | 2-1 | ナポリ |
10月30日 | 12:30 | アタランタ | 3-0 | ジェノア |
10月30日 | 15:00 | クロトーネ | 2-0 | キエーヴォ |
10月30日 | 15:00 | エンポリ | 0-0 | ローマ |
10月30日 | 15:00 | ラツィオ | 2-1 | サッスオーロ |
10月30日 | 15:00 | ミラン | 1-0 | ペスカーラ |
10月30日 | 20:45 | サンプドリア | 1-0 | インテル |
10月31日 | 19:00 | ウディネーゼ | 2-2 | トリノ |
10月31日 | 21:00 | カッリャリ | 2-1 | パレルモ |
第12節 | ||||
11月5日 | 18:00 | トリノ | 5-1 | カッリャリ |
11月5日 | 20:45 | ナポリ | 1-1 | ラツィオ |
11月6日 | 12:30 | ペスカーラ | 0-4 | エンポリ |
11月6日 | 15:00 | キエーヴォ | 1-2 | ユヴェントス |
11月6日 | 15:00 | ジェノア | 1-1 | ウディネーゼ |
11月6日 | 15:00 | パレルモ | 1-2 | ミラン |
11月6日 | 15:00 | サッスオーロ | 0-3 | アタランタ |
11月6日 | 18:00 | フィオレンティーナ | 1-1 | サンプドリア |
11月6日 | 18:00 | インテル | 3-0 | クロトーネ |
11月6日 | 20:45 | ローマ | 3-0 | ボローニャ |
第13節 | ||||
11月19日 | 15:00 | キエーヴォ | 1-0 | カッリャリ |
11月19日 | 18:00 | ウディネーゼ | 1-2 | ナポリ |
11月19日 | 20:45 | ユヴェントス | 3-0 | ペスカーラ |
11月20日 | 12:30 | サンプドリア | 3-2 | サッスオーロ |
11月20日 | 15:00 | アタランタ | 2-1 | ローマ |
11月20日 | 15:00 | ボローニャ | 3-1 | パレルモ |
11月20日 | 15:00 | クロトーネ | 0-2 | トリノ |
11月20日 | 15:00 | エンポリ | 0-4 | フィオレンティーナ |
11月20日 | 15:00 | ラツィオ | 3-1 | ジェノア |
11月20日 | 20:45 | ミラン | 2-2 | インテル |
第14節 | ||||
11月26日 | 18:00 | トリノ | 2-1 | キエーヴォ |
11月26日 | 20:45 | エンポリ | 1-4 | ミラン |
11月27日 | 12:30 | パレルモ | 0-1 | ラツィオ |
11月27日 | 15:00 | ボローニャ | 0-2 | アタランタ |
11月27日 | 15:00 | カッリャリ | 2-1 | ウディネーゼ |
11月27日 | 15:00 | クロトーネ | 1-1 | サンプドリア |
11月27日 | 15:00 | ジェノア | 3-1 | ユヴェントス |
11月27日 | 20:45 | ローマ | 3-2 | ペスカーラ |
11月28日 | 19:00 | ナポリ | 1-1 | サッスオーロ |
11月28日 | 21:00 | インテル | 4-2 | フィオレンティーナ |
第15節 | ||||
12月2日 | 20:45 | ナポリ | 3-0 | インテル |
12月3日 | 20:45 | ユヴェントス | 3-1 | アタランタ |
12月4日 | 12:30 | ミラン | 2-1 | クロトーネ |
12月4日 | 15:00 | ラツィオ | 0-2 | ローマ |
12月4日 | 15:00 | ペスカーラ | 1-1 | カッリャリ |
12月4日 | 15:00 | サンプドリア | 2-0 | トリノ |
12月4日 | 15:00 | サッスオーロ | 3-0 | エンポリ |
12月4日 | 20:45 | フィオレンティーナ | 2-1 | パレルモ |
12月5日 | 19:00 | キエーヴォ | 0-0 | ジェノア |
12月5日 | 21:00 | ウディネーゼ | 1-0 | ボローニャ |
第16節 | ||||
12月10日 | 18:00 | クロトーネ | 2-1 | ペスカーラ |
12月10日 | 20:45 | サンプドリア | 1-2 | ラツィオ |
12月11日 | 12:30 | カッリャリ | 0-5 | ナポリ |
12月11日 | 15:00 | アタランタ | 1-3 | ウディネーゼ |
12月11日 | 15:00 | ボローニャ | 0-0 | エンポリ |
12月11日 | 15:00 | パレルモ | 0-2 | キエーヴォ |
12月11日 | 15:00 | トリノ | 1-3 | ユヴェントス |
12月11日 | 20:45 | インテル | 2-0 | ジェノア |
12月12日 | 19:00 | フィオレンティーナ | 2-1 | サッスオーロ |
12月12日 | 21:00 | ローマ | 1-0 | ミラン |
第17節 | ||||
12月17日 | 15:00 | エンポリ | 2-0 | カッリャリ |
12月17日 | 18:00 | ミラン | 0-0 | アタランタ |
12月17日 | 20:45 | ユヴェントス | 1-0 | ローマ |
12月18日 | 12:30 | サッスオーロ | 0-1 | インテル |
12月18日 | 15:00 | キエーヴォ | 2-1 | サンプドリア |
12月18日 | 15:00 | ナポリ | 5-3 | トリノ |
12月18日 | 15:00 | ペスカーラ | 0-3 | ボローニャ |
12月18日 | 15:00 | ウディネーゼ | 2-0 | クロトーネ |
12月18日 | 20:45 | ジェノア | 3-4 | パレルモ |
12月18日 | 20:45 | ラツィオ | 3-1 | フィオレンティーナ |
第18節 | ||||
12月20日 | 20:45 | アタランタ | 2-1 | エンポリ |
12月21日 | 20:45 | インテル | 3-0 | ラツィオ |
12月22日 | 20:45 | カッリャリ | 4-3 | サッスオーロ |
12月22日 | 20:45 | フィオレンティーナ | 3-3 | ナポリ |
12月22日 | 20:45 | パレルモ | 1-1 | ペスカーラ |
12月22日 | 20:45 | ローマ | 3-1 | キエーヴォ |
12月22日 | 20:45 | サンプドリア | 0-0 | ウディネーゼ |
12月22日 | 20:45 | トリノ | 1-0 | ジェノア |
第19節 | ||||
1月7日 | 18:00 | エンポリ | 1-0 | パレルモ |
1月7日 | 20:45 | ナポリ | 2-1 | サンプドリア |
1月8日 | 12:30 | ウディネーゼ | 1-2 | インテル |
1月8日 | 15:00 | キエーヴォ | 1-4 | アタランタ |
1月8日 | 15:00 | ジェノア | 0-1 | ローマ |
1月8日 | 15:00 | ラツィオ | 1-0 | クロトーネ |
1月8日 | 15:00 | サッスオーロ | 0-0 | トリノ |
1月8日 | 18:00 | ミラン | 1-0 | カッリャリ |
1月8日 | 20:45 | ユヴェントス | 3-0 | ボローニャ |
2月1日 | 20:45 | ペスカーラ | 1-2 | フィオレンティーナ |
第20節 | ||||
1月14日 | 18:00 | クロトーネ | 0-1 | ボローニャ |
1月14日 | 20:45 | インテル | 3-1 | キエーヴォ |
1月15日 | 12:30 | カッリャリ | 4-1 | ジェノア |
1月15日 | 15:00 | ラツィオ | 2-1 | アタランタ |
1月15日 | 15:00 | サンプドリア | 0-0 | エンポリ |
1月15日 | 15:00 | サッスオーロ | 4-1 | パレルモ |
1月15日 | 15:00 | ナポリ | 3-1 | ペスカーラ |
1月15日 | 15:00 | ウディネーゼ | 0-1 | ローマ |
1月15日 | 20:45 | フィオレンティーナ | 2-1 | ユヴェントス |
1月16日 | 20:45 | トリノ | 2-2 | ミラン |
第21節 | ||||
1月21日 | 18:00 | キエーヴォ | 0-3 | フィオレンティーナ |
1月21日 | 20:45 | ミラン | 1-2 | ナポリ |
1月22日 | 12:30 | ユヴェントス | 2-0 | ラツィオ |
1月22日 | 15:00 | ジェノア | 2-2 | クロトーネ |
1月22日 | 15:00 | パレルモ | 0-1 | インテル |
1月22日 | 15:00 | ペスカーラ | 1-3 | サッスオーロ |
1月22日 | 15:00 | ボローニャ | 2-0 | トリノ |
1月22日 | 15:00 | エンポリ | 1-0 | ウディネーゼ |
1月22日 | 18:00 | アタランタ | 1-0 | サンプドリア |
1月22日 | 20:45 | ローマ | 1-0 | カッリャリ |
第22節 | ||||
1月28日 | 18:00 | ラツィオ | 0-1 | キエーヴォ |
1月28日 | 20:45 | インテル | 3-0 | ペスカーラ |
1月29日 | 12:30 | トリノ | 1-1 | アタランタ |
1月29日 | 15:00 | カッリャリ | 1-1 | ボローニャ |
1月29日 | 15:00 | クロトーネ | 4-1 | エンポリ |
1月29日 | 15:00 | フィオレンティーナ | 3-3 | ジェノア |
1月29日 | 15:00 | サッスオーロ | 0-2 | ユヴェントス |
1月29日 | 15:00 | ウディネーゼ | 2-1 | ミラン |
1月29日 | 15:00 | サンプドリア | 3-2 | ローマ |
1月29日 | 20:45 | ナポリ | 1-1 | パレルモ |
第23節 | ||||
2月4日 | 20:45 | ボローニャ | 1-7 | ナポリ |
2月5日 | 12:30 | ミラン | 0-1 | サンプドリア |
2月5日 | 15:00 | アタランタ | 2-0 | カッリャリ |
2月5日 | 15:00 | ペスカーラ | 2-6 | ラツィオ |
2月5日 | 15:00 | ジェノア | 0-1 | サッスオーロ |
2月5日 | 15:00 | エンポリ | 1-1 | トリノ |
2月5日 | 15:00 | キエーヴォ | 0-0 | ウディネーゼ |
2月5日 | 18:00 | パレルモ | 1-0 | クロトーネ |
2月5日 | 20:45 | ユヴェントス | 1-0 | インテル |
2月7日 | 20:45 | ローマ | 4-0 | フィオレンティーナ |
第18節 | ||||
2月8日 | 18:00 | クロトーネ | 0-2 | ユヴェントス |
2月8日 | 20:45 | ボローニャ | 0-1 | ミラン |
第24節 | ||||
2月10日 | 20:45 | ナポリ | 2-0 | ジェノア |
2月11日 | 20:45 | フィオレンティーナ | 3-0 | ウディネーゼ |
2月12日 | 12:00 | クロトーネ | 0-2 | ローマ |
2月12日 | 15:00 | パレルモ | 1-3 | アタランタ |
2月12日 | 15:00 | サッスオーロ | 1-3 | キエーヴォ |
2月12日 | 15:00 | インテル | 2-0 | エンポリ |
2月12日 | 15:00 | トリノ | 5-3 | ペスカーラ |
2月12日 | 18:00 | サンプドリア | 3-1 | ボローニャ |
2月12日 | 20:45 | カッリャリ | 0-2 | ユヴェントス |
2月13日 | 20:45 | ラツィオ | 1-1 | ミラン |
第25節 | ||||
2月17日 | 20:45 | ユヴェントス | 4-1 | パレルモ |
2月18日 | 18:00 | アタランタ | 1-0 | クロトーネ |
2月18日 | 20:45 | エンポリ | 1-2 | ラツィオ |
2月19日 | 12:30 | ボローニャ | 0-1 | インテル |
2月19日 | 15:00 | サンプドリア | 1-1 | カッリャリ |
2月19日 | 15:00 | ペスカーラ | 5-0 | ジェノア |
2月19日 | 15:00 | キエーヴォ | 1-3 | ナポリ |
2月19日 | 15:00 | ウディネーゼ | 1-2 | サッスオーロ |
2月19日 | 18:00 | ローマ | 4-1 | トリノ |
2月19日 | 20:45 | ミラン | 2-1 | フィオレンティーナ |
第26節 | ||||
2月25日 | 18:00 | ナポリ | 0-2 | アタランタ |
2月25日 | 20:45 | ユヴェントス | 2-0 | エンポリ |
2月26日 | 12:30 | パレルモ | 1-1 | サンプドリア |
2月26日 | 15:00 | ジェノア | 1-1 | ボローニャ |
2月26日 | 15:00 | クロトーネ | 1-2 | カッリャリ |
2月26日 | 15:00 | サッスオーロ | 0-1 | ミラン |
2月26日 | 15:00 | キエーヴォ | 2-0 | ペスカーラ |
2月26日 | 15:00 | ラツィオ | 1-0 | ウディネーゼ |
2月26日 | 20:45 | インテル | 1-3 | ローマ |
2月27日 | 20:45 | フィオレンティーナ | 2-2 | トリノ |
第27節 | ||||
3月4日 | 15:00 | ローマ | 1-2 | ナポリ |
3月4日 | 18:00 | サンプドリア | 3-1 | ペスカーラ |
3月4日 | 20:45 | ミラン | 3-1 | キエーヴォ |
3月5日 | 12:30 | アタランタ | 0-0 | フィオレンティーナ |
3月5日 | 15:00 | エンポリ | 0-2 | ジェノア |
3月5日 | 15:00 | カッリャリ | 1-5 | インテル |
3月5日 | 15:00 | ウディネーゼ | 1-1 | ユヴェントス |
3月5日 | 15:00 | トリノ | 3-1 | パレルモ |
3月5日 | 15:00 | クロトーネ | 0-0 | サッスオーロ |
3月5日 | 20:45 | ボローニャ | 0-2 | ラツィオ |
第28節 | ||||
3月10日 | 20:45 | ユヴェントス | 2-1 | ミラン |
3月11日 | 20:45 | ジェノア | 0-1 | サンプドリア |
3月12日 | 12:30 | サッスオーロ | 0-1 | ボローニャ |
3月12日 | 15:00 | インテル | 7-1 | アタランタ |
3月12日 | 15:00 | フィオレンティーナ | 1-0 | カッリャリ |
3月12日 | 15:00 | ナポリ | 3-0 | クロトーネ |
3月12日 | 15:00 | キエーヴォ | 4-0 | エンポリ |
3月12日 | 15:00 | ペスカーラ | 1-3 | ウディネーゼ |
3月12日 | 20:45 | パレルモ | 0-3 | ローマ |
3月13日 | 20:45 | ラツィオ | 3-1 | トリノ |
第29節 | ||||
3月18日 | 18:00 | トリノ | 2-2 | インテル |
3月18日 | 20:45 | ミラン | 1-0 | ジェノア |
3月19日 | 12:30 | エンポリ | 2-3 | ナポリ |
3月19日 | 15:00 | ボローニャ | 4-1 | キエーヴォ |
3月19日 | 15:00 | クロトーネ | 0-1 | フィオレンティーナ |
3月19日 | 15:00 | サンプドリア | 0-1 | ユヴェントス |
3月19日 | 15:00 | カッリャリ | 0-0 | ラツィオ |
3月19日 | 15:00 | アタランタ | 3-0 | ペスカーラ |
3月19日 | 18:00 | ウディネーゼ | 4-1 | パレルモ |
3月19日 | 20:45 | ローマ | 3-1 | サッスオーロ |
第30節 | ||||
4月1日 | 18:00 | サッスオーロ | 1-2 | ラツィオ |
4月1日 | 20:45 | ローマ | 2-0 | エンポリ |
4月2日 | 12:30 | トリノ | 2-2 | ウディネーゼ |
4月2日 | 15:00 | ジェノア | 0-5 | アタランタ |
4月2日 | 15:00 | フィオレンティーナ | 1-0 | ボローニャ |
4月2日 | 15:00 | パレルモ | 1-3 | カッリャリ |
4月2日 | 15:00 | キエーヴォ | 1-2 | クロトーネ |
4月2日 | 15:00 | ペスカーラ | 1-1 | ミラン |
4月2日 | 20:45 | ナポリ | 1-1 | ユヴェントス |
4月3日 | 20:45 | インテル | 1-2 | サンプドリア |
第31節 | ||||
4月8日 | 15:00 | エンポリ | 1-1 | ペスカーラ |
4月8日 | 18:00 | アタランタ | 1-1 | サッスオーロ |
4月8日 | 20:45 | ユヴェントス | 2-0 | キエーヴォ |
4月9日 | 12:30 | サンプドリア | 2-2 | フィオレンティーナ |
4月9日 | 15:00 | ウディネーゼ | 3-0 | ジェノア |
4月9日 | 15:00 | クロトーネ | 2-1 | インテル |
4月9日 | 15:00 | ミラン | 4-0 | パレルモ |
4月9日 | 15:00 | ボローニャ | 0-3 | ローマ |
4月9日 | 15:00 | カッリャリ | 2-3 | トリノ |
4月9日 | 20:45 | ラツィオ | 0-3 | ナポリ |
第32節 | ||||
4月15日 | 12:30 | インテル | 2-2 | ミラン |
4月15日 | 15:00 | ローマ | 1-1 | アタランタ |
4月15日 | 15:00 | パレルモ | 0-0 | ボローニャ |
4月15日 | 15:00 | カッリャリ | 4-0 | キエーヴォ |
4月15日 | 15:00 | トリノ | 1-1 | クロトーネ |
4月15日 | 15:00 | フィオレンティーナ | 1-2 | エンポリ |
4月15日 | 15:00 | ペスカーラ | 0-2 | ユヴェントス |
4月15日 | 15:00 | ジェノア | 2-2 | ラツィオ |
4月15日 | 18:00 | サッスオーロ | 2-1 | サンプドリア |
4月15日 | 20:45 | ナポリ | 3-0 | ウディネーゼ |
第33節 | ||||
4月22日 | 18:00 | アタランタ | 3-2 | ボローニャ |
4月22日 | 20:45 | フィオレンティーナ | 5-4 | インテル |
4月23日 | 12:30 | サッスオーロ | 2-2 | ナポリ |
4月23日 | 15:00 | ウディネーゼ | 2-1 | カッリャリ |
4月23日 | 15:00 | サンプドリア | 1-2 | クロトーネ |
4月23日 | 15:00 | ミラン | 1-2 | エンポリ |
4月23日 | 15:00 | ラツィオ | 6-2 | パレルモ |
4月23日 | 15:00 | キエーヴォ | 1-3 | トリノ |
4月23日 | 20:45 | ユヴェントス | 4-0 | ジェノア |
4月24日 | 20:45 | ペスカーラ | 1-4 | ローマ |
第34節 | ||||
4月28日 | 20:45 | アタランタ | 2-2 | ユヴェントス |
4月29日 | 20:45 | トリノ | 1-1 | サンプドリア |
4月30日 | 12:30 | ローマ | 1-3 | ラツィオ |
4月30日 | 15:00 | ジェノア | 1-2 | キエーヴォ |
4月30日 | 15:00 | パレルモ | 2-0 | フィオレンティーナ |
4月30日 | 15:00 | クロトーネ | 1-1 | ミラン |
4月30日 | 15:00 | カッリャリ | 1-0 | ペスカーラ |
4月30日 | 15:00 | エンポリ | 1-3 | サッスオーロ |
4月30日 | 15:00 | ボローニャ | 4-0 | ウディネーゼ |
4月30日 | 20:45 | インテル | 0-1 | ナポリ |
第35節 | ||||
5月6日 | 18:00 | ナポリ | 3-1 | カッリャリ |
5月6日 | 20:45 | ユヴェントス | 1-1 | トリノ |
5月7日 | 12:30 | ウディネーゼ | 1-1 | アタランタ |
5月7日 | 15:00 | エンポリ | 3-1 | ボローニャ |
5月7日 | 15:00 | ペスカーラ | 0-1 | クロトーネ |
5月7日 | 15:00 | サッスオーロ | 2-2 | フィオレンティーナ |
5月7日 | 15:00 | ジェノア | 1-0 | インテル |
5月7日 | 15:00 | キエーヴォ | 1-1 | パレルモ |
5月7日 | 15:00 | ラツィオ | 7-3 | サンプドリア |
5月7日 | 20:45 | ミラン | 1-4 | ローマ |
第36節 | ||||
5月13日 | 18:00 | フィオレンティーナ | 3-2 | ラツィオ |
5月13日 | 20:45 | アタランタ | 1-1 | ミラン |
5月14日 | 12:30 | インテル | 1-2 | サッスオーロ |
5月14日 | 15:00 | サンプドリア | 1-1 | キエーヴォ |
5月14日 | 15:00 | カッリャリ | 3-2 | エンポリ |
5月14日 | 15:00 | パレルモ | 1-0 | ジェノア |
5月14日 | 15:00 | トリノ | 0-5 | ナポリ |
5月14日 | 15:00 | ボローニャ | 3-1 | ペスカーラ |
5月14日 | 15:00 | クロトーネ | 1-0 | ウディネーゼ |
5月14日 | 20:45 | ローマ | 3-1 | ユヴェントス |
第37節 | ||||
5月20日 | 18:00 | キエーヴォ | 3-5 | ローマ |
5月20日 | 20:45 | ナポリ | 4-1 | フィオレンティーナ |
5月21日 | 15:00 | エンポリ | 0-1 | アタランタ |
5月21日 | 15:00 | ミラン | 3-0 | ボローニャ |
5月21日 | 15:00 | サッスオーロ | 6-2 | カッリャリ |
5月21日 | 15:00 | ユヴェントス | 3-0 | クロトーネ |
5月21日 | 15:00 | ウディネーゼ | 1-1 | サンプドリア |
5月21日 | 15:00 | ジェノア | 2-1 | トリノ |
5月21日 | 20:45 | ラツィオ | 1-3 | インテル |
5月22日 | 20:45 | ペスカーラ | 2-0 | パレルモ |
第38節 | ||||
5月27日 | 18:00 | アタランタ | 1-0 | キエーヴォ |
5月27日 | 18:00 | ボローニャ | 1-2 | ユヴェントス |
5月28日 | 15:00 | カッリャリ | 2-1 | ミラン |
5月28日 | 18:00 | ローマ | 3-2 | ジェノア |
5月28日 | 18:00 | サンプドリア | 2-4 | ナポリ |
5月28日 | 20:45 | パレルモ | 2-1 | エンポリ |
5月28日 | 20:45 | クロトーネ | 3-1 | ラツィオ |
5月28日 | 20:45 | フィオレンティーナ | 2-2 | ペスカーラ |
5月28日 | 20:45 | トリノ | 5-3 | サッスオーロ |
5月28日 | 20:45 | インテル | 5-2 | ウディネーゼ |