トップページ
(負荷軽減のため省略中)


イタリア・セリエA 試合日程

試合日時は変更の可能性があります。

第1節  
  8月18日18:00  キエーヴォ  2-3  ユヴェントス
  8月18日20:30  ラツィオ  1-2  ナポリ
  8月19日18:00  トリノ  0-1  ローマ
  8月19日20:30  ボローニャ  0-1  SPAL
  8月19日20:30  エンポリ  2-0  カッリャリ
  8月19日20:30  パルマ  2-2  ウディネーゼ
  8月19日20:30  サッスオーロ  1-0  インテル
  8月20日20:30  アタランタ  4-0  フロジノーネ
第2節  
  8月25日18:00  ユヴェントス  2-0  ラツィオ
  8月25日20:30  ナポリ  3-2  ミラン
  8月26日18:00  SPAL  1-0  パルマ
  8月26日20:30  カッリャリ  2-2  サッスオーロ
  8月26日20:30  フィオレンティーナ  6-1  キエーヴォ
  8月26日20:30  フロジノーネ  0-0  ボローニャ
  8月26日20:30  ジェノア  2-1  エンポリ
  8月26日20:30  インテル  2-2  トリノ
  8月26日20:30  ウディネーゼ  1-0  サンプドリア
  8月27日20:30  ローマ  3-3  アタランタ
第3節  
  8月31日20:30  ミラン  2-1  ローマ
  9月1日18:00  ボローニャ  0-3  インテル
  9月1日20:30  パルマ  1-2  ユヴェントス
  9月2日18:00  フィオレンティーナ  1-0  ウディネーゼ
  9月2日20:30  アタランタ  0-1  カッリャリ
  9月2日20:30  キエーヴォ  0-0  エンポリ
  9月2日20:30  ラツィオ  1-0  フロジノーネ
  9月2日20:30  サンプドリア  3-0  ナポリ
  9月2日20:30  サッスオーロ  5-3  ジェノア
  9月2日20:30  トリノ  1-0  SPAL
第4節  
  9月15日15:00  インテル  0-1  パルマ
  9月15日18:00  ナポリ  1-0  フィオレンティーナ
  9月15日20:30  フロジノーネ  0-5  サンプドリア
  9月16日12:30  ローマ  2-2  キエーヴォ
  9月16日15:00  ジェノア  1-0  ボローニャ
  9月16日15:00  ユヴェントス  2-1  サッスオーロ
  9月16日15:00  ウディネーゼ  1-1  トリノ
  9月16日18:00  エンポリ  0-1  ラツィオ
  9月16日20:30  カッリャリ  1-1  ミラン
  9月17日20:30  SPAL  2-0  アタランタ
第1節  
  9月19日19:00  サンプドリア  1-1  フィオレンティーナ
第5節  
  9月21日20:30  サッスオーロ  3-1  エンポリ
  9月22日15:00  パルマ  2-0  カッリャリ
  9月22日18:00  フィオレンティーナ  3-0  SPAL
  9月22日20:30  サンプドリア  0-1  インテル
  9月23日12:30  トリノ  1-3  ナポリ
  9月23日15:00  ボローニャ  2-0  ローマ
  9月23日15:00  キエーヴォ  0-2  ウディネーゼ
  9月23日15:00  ラツィオ  4-1  ジェノア
  9月23日18:00  ミラン  2-2  アタランタ
  9月23日20:30  フロジノーネ  0-2  ユヴェントス
第6節  
  9月25日21:00  インテル  2-1  フィオレンティーナ
  9月26日19:00  ウディネーゼ  1-2  ラツィオ
  9月26日21:00  アタランタ  0-0  トリノ
  9月26日21:00  カッリャリ  0-0  サンプドリア
  9月26日21:00  ジェノア  2-0  キエーヴォ
  9月26日21:00  ユヴェントス  2-0  ボローニャ
  9月26日21:00  ナポリ  3-0  パルマ
  9月26日21:00  ローマ  4-0  フロジノーネ
  9月27日19:00  SPAL  0-2  サッスオーロ
  9月27日21:00  エンポリ  1-1  ミラン
第7節  
  9月29日15:00  ローマ  3-1  ラツィオ
  9月29日18:00  ユヴェントス  3-1  ナポリ
  9月29日20:30  インテル  2-0  カッリャリ
  9月30日12:30  ボローニャ  2-1  ウディネーゼ
  9月30日15:00  キエーヴォ  0-1  トリノ
  9月30日15:00  フィオレンティーナ  2-0  アタランタ
  9月30日15:00  フロジノーネ  1-2  ジェノア
  9月30日18:00  パルマ  1-0  エンポリ
  9月30日20:30  サッスオーロ  1-4  ミラン
  10月1日20:30  サンプドリア  2-1  SPAL
第8節  
  10月5日20:30  トリノ  3-2  フロジノーネ
  10月6日15:00  カッリャリ  2-0  ボローニャ
  10月6日18:00  ウディネーゼ  0-2  ユヴェントス
  10月6日20:30  エンポリ  0-2  ローマ
  10月7日12:30  ジェノア  1-3  パルマ
  10月7日15:00  アタランタ  0-1  サンプドリア
  10月7日15:00  ラツィオ  1-0  フィオレンティーナ
  10月7日15:00  ミラン  3-1  キエーヴォ
  10月7日18:00  ナポリ  2-0  サッスオーロ
  10月7日20:30  SPAL  1-2  インテル
第9節  
  10月20日15:00  ローマ  0-2  SPAL
  10月20日18:00  ユヴェントス  1-1  ジェノア
  10月20日20:30  ウディネーゼ  0-3  ナポリ
  10月21日12:30  フロジノーネ  3-3  エンポリ
  10月21日15:00  ボローニャ  2-2  トリノ
  10月21日15:00  キエーヴォ  1-5  アタランタ
  10月21日15:00  パルマ  0-2  ラツィオ
  10月21日18:00  フィオレンティーナ  1-1  カッリャリ
  10月21日20:30  インテル  1-0  ミラン
  10月22日20:30  サンプドリア  0-0  サッスオーロ
第10節  
  10月27日15:00  アタランタ  3-0  パルマ
  10月27日18:00  エンポリ  1-2  ユヴェントス
  10月27日20:30  トリノ  1-1  フィオレンティーナ
  10月28日12:30  サッスオーロ  2-2  ボローニャ
  10月28日15:00  カッリャリ  2-1  キエーヴォ
  10月28日15:00  ジェノア  2-2  ウディネーゼ
  10月28日15:00  SPAL  0-3  フロジノーネ
  10月28日18:00  ミラン  3-2  サンプドリア
  10月28日20:30  ナポリ  1-1  ローマ
  10月29日20:30  ラツィオ  0-3  インテル
第1節  
  10月31日20:30  ミラン  2-1  ジェノア
第11節  
  11月2日20:30  ナポリ  5-1  エンポリ
  11月3日15:00  インテル  5-0  ジェノア
  11月3日18:00  フィオレンティーナ  1-1  ローマ
  11月3日20:30  ユヴェントス  3-1  カッリャリ
  11月4日12:30  ラツィオ  4-1  SPAL
  11月4日15:00  キエーヴォ  0-2  サッスオーロ
  11月4日15:00  パルマ  0-0  フロジノーネ
  11月4日15:00  サンプドリア  1-4  トリノ
  11月4日18:00  ボローニャ  1-2  アタランタ
  11月4日20:30  ウディネーゼ  0-1  ミラン
第12節  
  11月9日20:30  フロジノーネ  1-1  フィオレンティーナ
  11月10日15:00  トリノ  1-2  パルマ
  11月10日18:00  SPAL  2-2  カッリャリ
  11月10日20:30  ジェノア  1-2  ナポリ
  11月11日12:30  アタランタ  4-1  インテル
  11月11日15:00  キエーヴォ  2-2  ボローニャ
  11月11日15:00  エンポリ  2-1  ウディネーゼ
  11月11日15:00  ローマ  4-1  サンプドリア
  11月11日18:00  サッスオーロ  1-1  ラツィオ
  11月11日20:30  ミラン  0-2  ユヴェントス
第13節  
  11月24日15:00  ウディネーゼ  1-0  ローマ
  11月24日18:00  ユヴェントス  2-0  SPAL
  11月24日20:30  インテル  3-0  フロジノーネ
  11月25日12:30  パルマ  2-1  サッスオーロ
  11月25日15:00  ボローニャ  0-0  フィオレンティーナ
  11月25日15:00  エンポリ  3-2  アタランタ
  11月25日15:00  ナポリ  0-0  キエーヴォ
  11月25日18:00  ラツィオ  1-1  ミラン
  11月25日20:30  ジェノア  1-1  サンプドリア
  11月26日20:30  カッリャリ  0-0  トリノ
第14節  
  12月1日15:00  SPAL  2-2  エンポリ
  12月1日18:00  フィオレンティーナ  0-3  ユヴェントス
  12月1日20:30  サンプドリア  4-1  ボローニャ
  12月2日12:30  ミラン  2-1  パルマ
  12月2日15:00  フロジノーネ  1-1  カッリャリ
  12月2日15:00  サッスオーロ  0-0  ウディネーゼ
  12月2日15:00  トリノ  2-1  ジェノア
  12月2日18:00  キエーヴォ  1-1  ラツィオ
  12月2日20:30  ローマ  2-2  インテル
  12月3日20:30  アタランタ  1-2  ナポリ
第15節  
  12月7日20:30  ユヴェントス  1-0  インテル
  12月8日15:00  ナポリ  4-0  フロジノーネ
  12月8日18:00  カッリャリ  2-2  ローマ
  12月8日20:30  ラツィオ  2-2  サンプドリア
  12月9日12:30  サッスオーロ  3-3  フィオレンティーナ
  12月9日15:00  エンポリ  2-1  ボローニャ
  12月9日15:00  パルマ  1-1  キエーヴォ
  12月9日15:00  ウディネーゼ  1-3  アタランタ
  12月9日18:00  ジェノア  1-1  SPAL
  12月9日20:30  ミラン  0-0  トリノ
第16節  
  12月15日18:00  インテル  1-0  ウディネーゼ
  12月15日20:30  トリノ  0-1  ユヴェントス
  12月16日12:30  SPAL  0-0  キエーヴォ
  12月16日15:00  フィオレンティーナ  3-1  エンポリ
  12月16日15:00  フロジノーネ  0-2  サッスオーロ
  12月16日15:00  サンプドリア  2-0  パルマ
  12月16日18:00  カッリャリ  0-1  ナポリ
  12月16日20:30  ローマ  3-2  ジェノア
  12月17日20:30  アタランタ  1-0  ラツィオ
  12月18日20:30  ボローニャ  0-0  ミラン
第17節  
  12月22日12:30  ラツィオ  3-1  カッリャリ
  12月22日15:00  エンポリ  2-4  サンプドリア
  12月22日15:00  ジェノア  3-1  アタランタ
  12月22日15:00  ミラン  0-1  フィオレンティーナ
  12月22日15:00  ナポリ  1-0  SPAL
  12月22日15:00  サッスオーロ  1-1  トリノ
  12月22日15:00  ウディネーゼ  1-1  フロジノーネ
  12月22日18:00  キエーヴォ  1-1  インテル
  12月22日18:00  パルマ  0-0  ボローニャ
  12月22日20:30  ユヴェントス  1-0  ローマ
第18節  
  12月26日12:30  フロジノーネ  0-0  ミラン
  12月26日15:00  アタランタ  2-2  ユヴェントス
  12月26日15:00  ボローニャ  0-2  ラツィオ
  12月26日15:00  カッリャリ  1-0  ジェノア
  12月26日15:00  フィオレンティーナ  0-1  パルマ
  12月26日15:00  サンプドリア  2-0  キエーヴォ
  12月26日18:00  ローマ  3-1  サッスオーロ
  12月26日18:00  SPAL  0-0  ウディネーゼ
  12月26日18:00  トリノ  3-0  エンポリ
  12月26日20:30  インテル  1-0  ナポリ
第19節  
  12月29日12:30  ユヴェントス  2-1  サンプドリア
  12月29日15:00  キエーヴォ  1-0  フロジノーネ
  12月29日15:00  エンポリ  0-1  インテル
  12月29日15:00  ジェノア  0-0  フィオレンティーナ
  12月29日15:00  ラツィオ  1-1  トリノ
  12月29日15:00  パルマ  0-2  ローマ
  12月29日15:00  サッスオーロ  2-6  アタランタ
  12月29日15:00  ウディネーゼ  2-0  カッリャリ
  12月29日18:00  ナポリ  3-2  ボローニャ
  12月29日20:30  ミラン  2-1  SPAL
第20節  
  1月19日15:00  ローマ  3-2  トリノ
  1月19日18:00  ウディネーゼ  1-2  パルマ
  1月19日20:30  インテル  0-0  サッスオーロ
  1月20日12:30  フロジノーネ  0-5  アタランタ
  1月20日15:00  SPAL  1-1  ボローニャ
  1月20日15:00  フィオレンティーナ  3-3  サンプドリア
  1月20日18:00  カッリャリ  2-2  エンポリ
  1月20日20:30  ナポリ  2-1  ラツィオ
  1月21日15:00  ジェノア  0-2  ミラン
  1月21日20:30  ユヴェントス  3-0  キエーヴォ
第21節  
  1月26日15:00  サッスオーロ  3-0  カッリャリ
  1月26日18:00  サンプドリア  4-0  ウディネーゼ
  1月26日20:30  ミラン  0-0  ナポリ
  1月27日12:30  キエーヴォ  3-4  フィオレンティーナ
  1月27日15:00  ボローニャ  0-4  フロジノーネ
  1月27日15:00  アタランタ  3-3  ローマ
  1月27日15:00  パルマ  2-3  SPAL
  1月27日18:00  トリノ  1-0  インテル
  1月27日20:30  ラツィオ  1-2  ユヴェントス
  1月28日20:30  エンポリ  1-3  ジェノア
第22節  
  2月2日15:00  エンポリ  2-2  キエーヴォ
  2月2日18:00  ナポリ  3-0  サンプドリア
  2月2日20:30  ユヴェントス  3-3  パルマ
  2月3日12:30  SPAL  0-0  トリノ
  2月3日15:00  ウディネーゼ  1-1  フィオレンティーナ
  2月3日15:00  ジェノア  1-1  サッスオーロ
  2月3日18:00  インテル  0-1  ボローニャ
  2月3日20:30  ローマ  1-1  ミラン
  2月4日19:00  フロジノーネ  0-1  ラツィオ
  2月4日21:00  カッリャリ  0-1  アタランタ
第23節  
  2月7日20:30  ラツィオ  1-0  エンポリ
  2月8日20:30  キエーヴォ  0-3  ローマ
  2月9日18:00  フィオレンティーナ  0-0  ナポリ
  2月9日20:30  パルマ  0-1  インテル
  2月10日12:30  ボローニャ  1-1  ジェノア
  2月10日15:00  サンプドリア  0-1  フロジノーネ
  2月10日15:00  アタランタ  2-1  SPAL
  2月10日15:00  トリノ  1-0  ウディネーゼ
  2月10日18:00  サッスオーロ  0-3  ユヴェントス
  2月10日20:30  ミラン  3-0  カッリャリ
第24節  
  2月15日20:30  ユヴェントス  3-0  フロジノーネ
  2月16日18:00  カッリャリ  2-1  パルマ
  2月16日20:30  アタランタ  1-3  ミラン
  2月17日12:30  SPAL  1-4  フィオレンティーナ
  2月17日15:00  ウディネーゼ  1-0  キエーヴォ
  2月17日15:00  ジェノア  2-1  ラツィオ
  2月17日15:00  エンポリ  3-0  サッスオーロ
  2月17日18:00  インテル  2-1  サンプドリア
  2月17日20:30  ナポリ  0-0  トリノ
  2月18日20:30  ローマ  2-1  ボローニャ
第25節  
  2月22日20:30  ミラン  3-0  エンポリ
  2月23日15:00  トリノ  2-0  アタランタ
  2月23日20:30  フロジノーネ  2-3  ローマ
  2月24日12:30  サンプドリア  1-0  カッリャリ
  2月24日15:00  キエーヴォ  0-0  ジェノア
  2月24日15:00  ボローニャ  0-1  ユヴェントス
  2月24日15:00  サッスオーロ  1-1  SPAL
  2月24日18:00  パルマ  0-4  ナポリ
  2月24日20:30  フィオレンティーナ  3-3  インテル
  4月17日19:00  ラツィオ  2-0  ウディネーゼ
第26節  
  3月1日20:30  カッリャリ  2-1  インテル
  3月2日15:00  エンポリ  3-3  パルマ
  3月2日18:00  ミラン  1-0  サッスオーロ
  3月2日20:30  ラツィオ  3-0  ローマ
  3月3日12:30  トリノ  3-0  キエーヴォ
  3月3日15:00  ウディネーゼ  2-1  ボローニャ
  3月3日15:00  ジェノア  0-0  フロジノーネ
  3月3日15:00  SPAL  1-2  サンプドリア
  3月3日18:00  アタランタ  3-1  フィオレンティーナ
  3月3日20:30  ナポリ  1-2  ユヴェントス
第27節  
  3月8日20:30  ユヴェントス  4-1  ウディネーゼ
  3月9日18:00  パルマ  1-0  ジェノア
  3月9日20:30  キエーヴォ  1-2  ミラン
  3月10日12:30  ボローニャ  2-0  カッリャリ
  3月10日15:00  サンプドリア  1-2  アタランタ
  3月10日15:00  インテル  2-0  SPAL
  3月10日15:00  フロジノーネ  1-2  トリノ
  3月10日18:00  サッスオーロ  1-1  ナポリ
  3月10日20:30  フィオレンティーナ  1-1  ラツィオ
  3月11日20:30  ローマ  2-1  エンポリ
第28節  
  3月15日20:30  カッリャリ  2-1  フィオレンティーナ
  3月16日15:00  サッスオーロ  3-5  サンプドリア
  3月16日18:00  SPAL  2-1  ローマ
  3月16日20:30  トリノ  2-3  ボローニャ
  3月17日12:30  ジェノア  2-0  ユヴェントス
  3月17日15:00  アタランタ  1-1  キエーヴォ
  3月17日15:00  エンポリ  2-1  フロジノーネ
  3月17日15:00  ラツィオ  4-1  パルマ
  3月17日18:00  ナポリ  4-2  ウディネーゼ
  3月17日20:30  ミラン  2-3  インテル
第29節  
  3月29日20:30  キエーヴォ  0-3  カッリャリ
  3月30日15:00  ウディネーゼ  2-0  ジェノア
  3月30日18:00  ユヴェントス  1-0  エンポリ
  3月30日20:30  サンプドリア  1-0  ミラン
  3月31日12:30  パルマ  1-3  アタランタ
  3月31日15:00  ローマ  1-4  ナポリ
  3月31日15:00  フロジノーネ  0-1  SPAL
  3月31日15:00  フィオレンティーナ  1-1  トリノ
  3月31日18:00  ボローニャ  2-1  サッスオーロ
  3月31日20:30  インテル  0-1  ラツィオ
第30節  
  4月2日19:00  ミラン  1-1  ウディネーゼ
  4月2日21:00  カッリャリ  0-2  ユヴェントス
  4月3日19:00  エンポリ  2-1  ナポリ
  4月3日21:00  ローマ  2-2  フィオレンティーナ
  4月3日21:00  ジェノア  0-4  インテル
  4月3日21:00  SPAL  1-0  ラツィオ
  4月3日21:00  フロジノーネ  3-2  パルマ
  4月3日21:00  トリノ  2-1  サンプドリア
  4月4日19:00  サッスオーロ  4-0  キエーヴォ
  4月4日21:00  アタランタ  4-1  ボローニャ
第31節  
  4月6日15:00  パルマ  0-0  トリノ
  4月6日18:00  ユヴェントス  2-1  ミラン
  4月6日20:30  サンプドリア  0-1  ローマ
  4月7日12:30  フィオレンティーナ  0-1  フロジノーネ
  4月7日15:00  ウディネーゼ  3-2  エンポリ
  4月7日15:00  カッリャリ  2-1  SPAL
  4月7日18:00  インテル  0-0  アタランタ
  4月7日18:00  ラツィオ  2-2  サッスオーロ
  4月7日20:30  ナポリ  1-1  ジェノア
  4月8日20:30  ボローニャ  3-0  キエーヴォ
第32節  
  4月13日15:00  SPAL  2-1  ユヴェントス
  4月13日18:00  ローマ  1-0  ウディネーゼ
  4月13日20:30  ミラン  1-0  ラツィオ
  4月14日12:30  トリノ  1-1  カッリャリ
  4月14日15:00  フィオレンティーナ  0-0  ボローニャ
  4月14日15:00  サンプドリア  2-0  ジェノア
  4月14日15:00  サッスオーロ  0-0  パルマ
  4月14日18:00  キエーヴォ  1-3  ナポリ
  4月14日20:30  フロジノーネ  1-3  インテル
  4月15日20:30  アタランタ  0-0  エンポリ
第33節  
  4月20日12:30  パルマ  1-1  ミラン
  4月20日15:00  ラツィオ  1-2  キエーヴォ
  4月20日15:00  カッリャリ  1-0  フロジノーネ
  4月20日15:00  ボローニャ  3-0  サンプドリア
  4月20日15:00  ウディネーゼ  1-1  サッスオーロ
  4月20日15:00  エンポリ  2-4  SPAL
  4月20日15:00  ジェノア  0-1  トリノ
  4月20日18:00  ユヴェントス  2-1  フィオレンティーナ
  4月20日20:30  インテル  1-1  ローマ
  4月22日19:00  ナポリ  1-2  アタランタ
第34節  
  4月27日15:00  ボローニャ  3-1  エンポリ
  4月27日18:00  ローマ  3-0  カッリャリ
  4月27日20:30  インテル  1-1  ユヴェントス
  4月28日12:30  フロジノーネ  0-2  ナポリ
  4月28日15:00  SPAL  1-1  ジェノア
  4月28日15:00  キエーヴォ  1-1  パルマ
  4月28日18:00  サンプドリア  1-2  ラツィオ
  4月28日20:30  トリノ  2-0  ミラン
  4月29日19:00  アタランタ  2-0  ウディネーゼ
  4月29日21:00  フィオレンティーナ  0-1  サッスオーロ
第35節  
  5月3日20:30  ユヴェントス  1-1  トリノ
  5月4日18:00  キエーヴォ  0-4  SPAL
  5月4日20:30  ウディネーゼ  0-0  インテル
  5月5日12:30  エンポリ  1-0  フィオレンティーナ
  5月5日15:00  ラツィオ  1-3  アタランタ
  5月5日15:00  サッスオーロ  2-2  フロジノーネ
  5月5日15:00  パルマ  3-3  サンプドリア
  5月5日18:00  ジェノア  1-1  ローマ
  5月5日20:30  ナポリ  2-1  カッリャリ
  5月6日20:30  ミラン  2-1  ボローニャ
第36節  
  5月11日15:00  アタランタ  2-1  ジェノア
  5月11日18:00  カッリャリ  1-2  ラツィオ
  5月11日20:30  フィオレンティーナ  0-1  ミラン
  5月12日12:30  トリノ  3-2  サッスオーロ
  5月12日15:00  サンプドリア  1-2  エンポリ
  5月12日15:00  フロジノーネ  1-3  ウディネーゼ
  5月12日18:00  SPAL  1-2  ナポリ
  5月12日20:30  ローマ  2-0  ユヴェントス
  5月13日19:00  ボローニャ  4-1  パルマ
  5月13日21:00  インテル  2-0  キエーヴォ
第37節  
  5月18日15:00  ウディネーゼ  3-2  SPAL
  5月18日18:00  ジェノア  1-1  カッリャリ
  5月18日20:30  サッスオーロ  0-0  ローマ
  5月19日12:30  キエーヴォ  0-0  サンプドリア
  5月19日15:00  パルマ  1-0  フィオレンティーナ
  5月19日15:00  エンポリ  4-1  トリノ
  5月19日18:00  ミラン  2-0  フロジノーネ
  5月19日20:30  ユヴェントス  1-1  アタランタ
  5月19日20:30  ナポリ  4-1  インテル
  5月20日20:30  ラツィオ  3-3  ボローニャ
第38節  
  5月25日18:00  フロジノーネ  0-0  キエーヴォ
  5月25日20:30  ボローニャ  3-2  ナポリ
  5月26日15:00  トリノ  3-1  ラツィオ
  5月26日18:00  サンプドリア  2-0  ユヴェントス
  5月26日20:30  インテル  2-1  エンポリ
  5月26日20:30  フィオレンティーナ  0-0  ジェノア
  5月26日20:30  SPAL  2-3  ミラン
  5月26日20:30  ローマ  2-1  パルマ
  5月26日20:30  アタランタ  3-1  サッスオーロ
  5月26日20:30  カッリャリ  1-2  ウディネーゼ