イタリア・セリエA(2019-20) 試合日程
試合日時は変更の可能性があります。
第1節 | ||||
8月24日 | 18:00 | パルマ | 0-1 | ユヴェントス |
8月24日 | 20:45 | フィオレンティーナ | 3-4 | ナポリ |
8月25日 | 18:00 | ウディネーゼ | 1-0 | ミラン |
8月25日 | 20:45 | カッリャリ | 0-1 | ブレッシア |
8月25日 | 20:45 | ヴェローナ | 1-1 | ボローニャ |
8月25日 | 20:45 | ローマ | 3-3 | ジェノア |
8月25日 | 20:45 | サンプドリア | 0-3 | ラツィオ |
8月25日 | 20:45 | SPAL | 2-3 | アタランタ |
8月25日 | 20:45 | トリノ | 2-1 | サッスオーロ |
8月26日 | 20:45 | インテル | 4-0 | レッチェ |
第2節 | ||||
8月30日 | 20:45 | ボローニャ | 1-0 | SPAL |
8月31日 | 18:00 | ミラン | 1-0 | ブレッシア |
8月31日 | 20:45 | ユヴェントス | 4-3 | ナポリ |
9月1日 | 18:00 | ラツィオ | 1-1 | ローマ |
9月1日 | 20:45 | アタランタ | 2-3 | トリノ |
9月1日 | 20:45 | カッリャリ | 1-2 | インテル |
9月1日 | 20:45 | ジェノア | 2-1 | フィオレンティーナ |
9月1日 | 20:45 | レッチェ | 0-1 | ヴェローナ |
9月1日 | 20:45 | サッスオーロ | 4-1 | サンプドリア |
9月1日 | 20:45 | ウディネーゼ | 1-3 | パルマ |
第3節 | ||||
9月14日 | 15:00 | フィオレンティーナ | 0-0 | ユヴェントス |
9月14日 | 18:00 | ナポリ | 2-0 | サンプドリア |
9月14日 | 20:45 | インテル | 1-0 | ウディネーゼ |
9月15日 | 12:30 | ジェノア | 1-2 | アタランタ |
9月15日 | 15:00 | ブレッシア | 3-4 | ボローニャ |
9月15日 | 15:00 | パルマ | 1-3 | カッリャリ |
9月15日 | 15:00 | SPAL | 2-1 | ラツィオ |
9月15日 | 18:00 | ローマ | 4-2 | サッスオーロ |
9月15日 | 20:45 | ヴェローナ | 0-1 | ミラン |
9月16日 | 20:45 | トリノ | 1-2 | レッチェ |
第4節 | ||||
9月20日 | 20:45 | カッリャリ | 3-1 | ジェノア |
9月21日 | 15:00 | ウディネーゼ | 0-1 | ブレッシア |
9月21日 | 18:00 | ユヴェントス | 2-1 | ヴェローナ |
9月21日 | 20:45 | ミラン | 0-2 | インテル |
9月22日 | 12:30 | サッスオーロ | 3-0 | SPAL |
9月22日 | 15:00 | ボローニャ | 1-2 | ローマ |
9月22日 | 15:00 | レッチェ | 1-4 | ナポリ |
9月22日 | 15:00 | サンプドリア | 1-0 | トリノ |
9月22日 | 18:00 | アタランタ | 2-2 | フィオレンティーナ |
9月22日 | 20:45 | ラツィオ | 2-0 | パルマ |
第5節 | ||||
9月24日 | 19:00 | ヴェローナ | 0-0 | ウディネーゼ |
9月24日 | 21:00 | ブレッシア | 1-2 | ユヴェントス |
9月25日 | 19:00 | ローマ | 0-2 | アタランタ |
9月25日 | 21:00 | フィオレンティーナ | 2-1 | サンプドリア |
9月25日 | 21:00 | ジェノア | 0-0 | ボローニャ |
9月25日 | 21:00 | インテル | 1-0 | ラツィオ |
9月25日 | 21:00 | ナポリ | 0-1 | カッリャリ |
9月25日 | 21:00 | パルマ | 1-0 | サッスオーロ |
9月25日 | 21:00 | SPAL | 1-3 | レッチェ |
9月26日 | 21:00 | トリノ | 2-1 | ミラン |
第6節 | ||||
9月28日 | 15:00 | ユヴェントス | 2-0 | SPAL |
9月28日 | 18:00 | サンプドリア | 1-3 | インテル |
9月28日 | 20:45 | サッスオーロ | 1-4 | アタランタ |
9月29日 | 12:30 | ナポリ | 2-1 | ブレッシア |
9月29日 | 15:00 | ラツィオ | 4-0 | ジェノア |
9月29日 | 15:00 | レッチェ | 0-1 | ローマ |
9月29日 | 15:00 | ウディネーゼ | 1-0 | ボローニャ |
9月29日 | 18:00 | カッリャリ | 1-1 | ヴェローナ |
9月29日 | 20:45 | ミラン | 1-3 | フィオレンティーナ |
9月30日 | 20:45 | パルマ | 3-2 | トリノ |
第7節 | ||||
10月5日 | 15:00 | SPAL | 1-0 | パルマ |
10月5日 | 18:00 | ヴェローナ | 2-0 | サンプドリア |
10月5日 | 20:45 | ジェノア | 1-2 | ミラン |
10月6日 | 12:30 | フィオレンティーナ | 1-0 | ウディネーゼ |
10月6日 | 15:00 | アタランタ | 3-1 | レッチェ |
10月6日 | 15:00 | ボローニャ | 2-2 | ラツィオ |
10月6日 | 15:00 | ローマ | 1-1 | カッリャリ |
10月6日 | 18:00 | トリノ | 0-0 | ナポリ |
10月6日 | 20:45 | インテル | 1-2 | ユヴェントス |
第8節 | ||||
10月19日 | 15:00 | ラツィオ | 3-3 | アタランタ |
10月19日 | 18:00 | ナポリ | 2-0 | ヴェローナ |
10月19日 | 20:45 | ユヴェントス | 2-1 | ボローニャ |
10月20日 | 12:30 | サッスオーロ | 3-4 | インテル |
10月20日 | 15:00 | カッリャリ | 2-0 | SPAL |
10月20日 | 15:00 | サンプドリア | 0-0 | ローマ |
10月20日 | 15:00 | ウディネーゼ | 1-0 | トリノ |
10月20日 | 18:00 | パルマ | 5-1 | ジェノア |
10月20日 | 20:45 | ミラン | 2-2 | レッチェ |
10月21日 | 20:45 | ブレッシア | 0-0 | フィオレンティーナ |
第9節 | ||||
10月25日 | 20:45 | ヴェローナ | 0-1 | サッスオーロ |
10月26日 | 15:00 | レッチェ | 1-1 | ユヴェントス |
10月26日 | 18:00 | インテル | 2-2 | パルマ |
10月26日 | 20:45 | ジェノア | 3-1 | ブレッシア |
10月27日 | 12:30 | ボローニャ | 2-1 | サンプドリア |
10月27日 | 15:00 | アタランタ | 7-1 | ウディネーゼ |
10月27日 | 15:00 | SPAL | 1-1 | ナポリ |
10月27日 | 15:00 | トリノ | 1-1 | カッリャリ |
10月27日 | 18:00 | ローマ | 2-1 | ミラン |
10月27日 | 20:45 | フィオレンティーナ | 1-2 | ラツィオ |
第10節 | ||||
10月29日 | 19:00 | パルマ | 0-1 | ヴェローナ |
10月29日 | 21:00 | ブレッシア | 1-2 | インテル |
10月30日 | 19:00 | ナポリ | 2-2 | アタランタ |
10月30日 | 21:00 | カッリャリ | 3-2 | ボローニャ |
10月30日 | 21:00 | ユヴェントス | 2-1 | ジェノア |
10月30日 | 21:00 | ラツィオ | 4-0 | トリノ |
10月30日 | 21:00 | サンプドリア | 1-1 | レッチェ |
10月30日 | 21:00 | サッスオーロ | 1-2 | フィオレンティーナ |
10月30日 | 21:00 | ウディネーゼ | 0-4 | ローマ |
10月31日 | 21:00 | ミラン | 1-0 | SPAL |
第11節 | ||||
11月2日 | 15:00 | ローマ | 2-1 | ナポリ |
11月2日 | 18:00 | ボローニャ | 1-2 | インテル |
11月2日 | 20:45 | トリノ | 0-1 | ユヴェントス |
11月3日 | 12:30 | アタランタ | 0-2 | カッリャリ |
11月3日 | 15:00 | ジェノア | 1-3 | ウディネーゼ |
11月3日 | 15:00 | ヴェローナ | 2-1 | ブレッシア |
11月3日 | 15:00 | レッチェ | 2-2 | サッスオーロ |
11月3日 | 18:00 | フィオレンティーナ | 1-1 | パルマ |
11月3日 | 20:45 | ミラン | 1-2 | ラツィオ |
11月4日 | 20:45 | SPAL | 0-1 | サンプドリア |
第12節 | ||||
11月8日 | 20:45 | サッスオーロ | 3-1 | ボローニャ |
11月9日 | 15:00 | ブレッシア | 0-4 | トリノ |
11月9日 | 18:00 | インテル | 2-1 | ヴェローナ |
11月9日 | 20:45 | ナポリ | 0-0 | ジェノア |
11月10日 | 12:30 | カッリャリ | 5-2 | フィオレンティーナ |
11月10日 | 15:00 | ラツィオ | 4-2 | レッチェ |
11月10日 | 15:00 | サンプドリア | 0-0 | アタランタ |
11月10日 | 15:00 | ウディネーゼ | 0-0 | SPAL |
11月10日 | 18:00 | パルマ | 2-0 | ローマ |
11月10日 | 20:45 | ユヴェントス | 1-0 | ミラン |
第13節 | ||||
11月23日 | 15:00 | アタランタ | 1-3 | ユヴェントス |
11月23日 | 18:00 | ミラン | 1-1 | ナポリ |
11月23日 | 20:45 | トリノ | 0-3 | インテル |
11月24日 | 12:30 | ボローニャ | 2-2 | パルマ |
11月24日 | 15:00 | ヴェローナ | 1-0 | フィオレンティーナ |
11月24日 | 15:00 | ローマ | 3-0 | ブレッシア |
11月24日 | 15:00 | サッスオーロ | 1-2 | ラツィオ |
11月24日 | 18:00 | サンプドリア | 2-1 | ウディネーゼ |
11月25日 | 15:00 | レッチェ | 2-2 | カッリャリ |
11月25日 | 20:45 | SPAL | 1-1 | ジェノア |
第14節 | ||||
11月30日 | 15:00 | ブレッシア | 0-3 | アタランタ |
11月30日 | 18:00 | ジェノア | 0-1 | トリノ |
11月30日 | 20:45 | フィオレンティーナ | 0-1 | レッチェ |
12月1日 | 12:30 | ユヴェントス | 2-2 | サッスオーロ |
12月1日 | 15:00 | インテル | 2-1 | SPAL |
12月1日 | 15:00 | ラツィオ | 3-0 | ウディネーゼ |
12月1日 | 15:00 | パルマ | 0-1 | ミラン |
12月1日 | 18:00 | ナポリ | 1-2 | ボローニャ |
12月1日 | 20:45 | ヴェローナ | 1-3 | ローマ |
12月2日 | 20:45 | カッリャリ | 4-3 | サンプドリア |
第15節 | ||||
12月6日 | 20:45 | インテル | 0-0 | ローマ |
12月7日 | 15:00 | アタランタ | 3-2 | ヴェローナ |
12月7日 | 18:00 | ウディネーゼ | 1-1 | ナポリ |
12月7日 | 20:45 | ラツィオ | 3-1 | ユヴェントス |
12月8日 | 12:30 | レッチェ | 2-2 | ジェノア |
12月8日 | 15:00 | サッスオーロ | 2-2 | カッリャリ |
12月8日 | 15:00 | SPAL | 0-1 | ブレッシア |
12月8日 | 15:00 | トリノ | 2-1 | フィオレンティーナ |
12月8日 | 18:00 | サンプドリア | 0-1 | パルマ |
12月8日 | 20:45 | ボローニャ | 2-3 | ミラン |
第16節 | ||||
12月14日 | 15:00 | ブレッシア | 3-0 | レッチェ |
12月14日 | 18:00 | ナポリ | 1-2 | パルマ |
12月14日 | 20:45 | ジェノア | 0-1 | サンプドリア |
12月15日 | 12:30 | ヴェローナ | 3-3 | トリノ |
12月15日 | 15:00 | ボローニャ | 2-1 | アタランタ |
12月15日 | 15:00 | ユヴェントス | 3-1 | ウディネーゼ |
12月15日 | 15:00 | ミラン | 0-0 | サッスオーロ |
12月15日 | 18:00 | ローマ | 3-1 | SPAL |
12月15日 | 20:45 | フィオレンティーナ | 1-1 | インテル |
12月16日 | 20:45 | カッリャリ | 1-2 | ラツィオ |
12月18日 | 18:55 | サンプドリア | 1-2 | ユヴェントス |
12月18日 | 20:45 | ブレッシア | 0-2 | サッスオーロ |
第17節 | ||||
12月20日 | 20:45 | フィオレンティーナ | 1-4 | ローマ |
12月21日 | 15:00 | ウディネーゼ | 2-1 | カッリャリ |
12月21日 | 18:00 | インテル | 4-0 | ジェノア |
12月21日 | 20:45 | トリノ | 1-2 | SPAL |
12月22日 | 12:30 | アタランタ | 5-0 | ミラン |
12月22日 | 15:00 | レッチェ | 2-3 | ボローニャ |
12月22日 | 15:00 | パルマ | 1-1 | ブレッシア |
12月22日 | 20:45 | サッスオーロ | 1-2 | ナポリ |
第18節 | ||||
1月5日 | 12:30 | ブレッシア | 1-2 | ラツィオ |
1月5日 | 15:00 | SPAL | 0-2 | ヴェローナ |
1月5日 | 18:00 | ジェノア | 2-1 | サッスオーロ |
1月5日 | 20:45 | ローマ | 0-2 | トリノ |
1月6日 | 12:30 | ボローニャ | 1-1 | フィオレンティーナ |
1月6日 | 15:00 | アタランタ | 5-0 | パルマ |
1月6日 | 15:00 | ユヴェントス | 4-0 | カッリャリ |
1月6日 | 15:00 | ミラン | 0-0 | サンプドリア |
1月6日 | 18:00 | レッチェ | 0-1 | ウディネーゼ |
1月6日 | 20:45 | ナポリ | 1-3 | インテル |
第19節 | ||||
1月11日 | 15:00 | カッリャリ | 0-2 | ミラン |
1月11日 | 18:00 | ラツィオ | 1-0 | ナポリ |
1月11日 | 20:45 | インテル | 1-1 | アタランタ |
1月12日 | 12:30 | ウディネーゼ | 3-0 | サッスオーロ |
1月12日 | 15:00 | フィオレンティーナ | 1-0 | SPAL |
1月12日 | 15:00 | サンプドリア | 5-1 | ブレッシア |
1月12日 | 15:00 | トリノ | 1-0 | ボローニャ |
1月12日 | 18:00 | ヴェローナ | 2-1 | ジェノア |
1月12日 | 20:45 | ローマ | 1-2 | ユヴェントス |
1月13日 | 20:45 | パルマ | 2-0 | レッチェ |
第20節 | ||||
1月18日 | 15:00 | ラツィオ | 5-1 | サンプドリア |
1月18日 | 18:00 | サッスオーロ | 2-1 | トリノ |
1月18日 | 20:45 | ナポリ | 0-2 | フィオレンティーナ |
1月19日 | 12:30 | ミラン | 3-2 | ウディネーゼ |
1月19日 | 15:00 | ブレッシア | 2-2 | カッリャリ |
1月19日 | 15:00 | ボローニャ | 1-1 | ヴェローナ |
1月19日 | 15:00 | レッチェ | 1-1 | インテル |
1月19日 | 18:00 | ジェノア | 1-3 | ローマ |
1月19日 | 20:45 | ユヴェントス | 2-1 | パルマ |
1月20日 | 20:45 | アタランタ | 1-2 | SPAL |
第21節 | ||||
1月24日 | 20:45 | ブレッシア | 0-1 | ミラン |
1月25日 | 15:00 | SPAL | 1-3 | ボローニャ |
1月25日 | 18:00 | フィオレンティーナ | 0-0 | ジェノア |
1月25日 | 20:45 | トリノ | 0-7 | アタランタ |
1月26日 | 12:30 | インテル | 1-1 | カッリャリ |
1月26日 | 15:00 | ヴェローナ | 3-0 | レッチェ |
1月26日 | 15:00 | サンプドリア | 0-0 | サッスオーロ |
1月26日 | 15:00 | パルマ | 2-0 | ウディネーゼ |
1月26日 | 18:00 | ローマ | 1-1 | ラツィオ |
1月26日 | 20:45 | ナポリ | 2-1 | ユヴェントス |
第22節 | ||||
2月1日 | 15:00 | ボローニャ | 2-1 | ブレッシア |
2月1日 | 18:00 | カッリャリ | 2-2 | パルマ |
2月1日 | 20:45 | サッスオーロ | 4-2 | ローマ |
2月2日 | 12:30 | ユヴェントス | 3-0 | フィオレンティーナ |
2月2日 | 15:00 | アタランタ | 2-2 | ジェノア |
2月2日 | 15:00 | ミラン | 1-1 | ヴェローナ |
2月2日 | 15:00 | ラツィオ | 5-1 | SPAL |
2月2日 | 18:00 | レッチェ | 4-0 | トリノ |
2月2日 | 20:45 | ウディネーゼ | 0-2 | インテル |
2月3日 | 20:45 | サンプドリア | 2-4 | ナポリ |
第17節 | ||||
2月5日 | 20:45 | ラツィオ | 0-0 | ヴェローナ |
第23節 | ||||
2月7日 | 20:45 | ローマ | 2-3 | ボローニャ |
2月8日 | 15:00 | フィオレンティーナ | 1-2 | アタランタ |
2月8日 | 18:00 | トリノ | 1-3 | サンプドリア |
2月8日 | 20:45 | ヴェローナ | 2-1 | ユヴェントス |
2月9日 | 12:30 | SPAL | 1-2 | サッスオーロ |
2月9日 | 15:00 | ジェノア | 1-0 | カッリャリ |
2月9日 | 15:00 | ナポリ | 2-3 | レッチェ |
2月9日 | 15:00 | ブレッシア | 1-1 | ウディネーゼ |
2月9日 | 18:00 | パルマ | 0-1 | ラツィオ |
2月9日 | 20:45 | インテル | 4-2 | ミラン |
第24節 | ||||
2月15日 | 15:00 | レッチェ | 2-1 | SPAL |
2月15日 | 18:00 | ボローニャ | 0-3 | ジェノア |
2月15日 | 20:45 | アタランタ | 2-1 | ローマ |
2月16日 | 12:30 | ウディネーゼ | 0-0 | ヴェローナ |
2月16日 | 15:00 | ユヴェントス | 2-0 | ブレッシア |
2月16日 | 15:00 | サンプドリア | 1-5 | フィオレンティーナ |
2月16日 | 15:00 | サッスオーロ | 0-1 | パルマ |
2月16日 | 18:00 | カッリャリ | 0-1 | ナポリ |
2月16日 | 20:45 | ラツィオ | 2-1 | インテル |
2月17日 | 20:45 | ミラン | 1-0 | トリノ |
第25節 | ||||
2月21日 | 20:45 | ブレッシア | 1-2 | ナポリ |
2月22日 | 15:00 | ボローニャ | 1-1 | ウディネーゼ |
2月22日 | 18:00 | SPAL | 1-2 | ユヴェントス |
2月22日 | 20:45 | フィオレンティーナ | 1-1 | ミラン |
2月23日 | 12:30 | ジェノア | 2-3 | ラツィオ |
2月23日 | 18:00 | ローマ | 4-0 | レッチェ |
6月20日 | 19:30 | トリノ | 1-1 | パルマ |
6月20日 | 21:45 | ヴェローナ | 2-1 | カッリャリ |
6月21日 | 19:30 | アタランタ | 4-1 | サッスオーロ |
6月21日 | 21:45 | インテル | 2-1 | サンプドリア |
第26節 | ||||
2月29日 | 15:00 | ラツィオ | 2-0 | ボローニャ |
2月29日 | 20:45 | ナポリ | 2-1 | トリノ |
3月1日 | 15:00 | レッチェ | 2-7 | アタランタ |
3月1日 | 18:00 | カッリャリ | 3-4 | ローマ |
3月8日 | 12:30 | パルマ | 0-1 | SPAL |
3月8日 | 15:00 | ミラン | 1-2 | ジェノア |
3月8日 | 15:00 | サンプドリア | 2-1 | ヴェローナ |
3月8日 | 18:00 | ウディネーゼ | 0-0 | フィオレンティーナ |
3月8日 | 20:45 | ユヴェントス | 2-0 | インテル |
3月9日 | 18:30 | サッスオーロ | 3-0 | ブレッシア |
第27節 | ||||
6月22日 | 19:30 | フィオレンティーナ | 1-1 | ブレッシア |
6月22日 | 19:30 | レッチェ | 1-4 | ミラン |
6月22日 | 21:45 | ボローニャ | 0-2 | ユヴェントス |
6月23日 | 19:30 | SPAL | 0-1 | カッリャリ |
6月23日 | 19:30 | ヴェローナ | 0-2 | ナポリ |
6月23日 | 21:45 | ジェノア | 1-4 | パルマ |
6月23日 | 21:45 | トリノ | 1-0 | ウディネーゼ |
6月24日 | 19:30 | インテル | 3-3 | サッスオーロ |
6月24日 | 21:45 | アタランタ | 3-2 | ラツィオ |
6月24日 | 21:45 | ローマ | 2-1 | サンプドリア |
第28節 | ||||
6月26日 | 21:45 | ユヴェントス | 4-0 | レッチェ |
6月27日 | 17:15 | ブレッシア | 2-2 | ジェノア |
6月27日 | 19:30 | カッリャリ | 4-2 | トリノ |
6月27日 | 21:45 | ラツィオ | 2-1 | フィオレンティーナ |
6月28日 | 17:15 | ミラン | 2-0 | ローマ |
6月28日 | 19:30 | ウディネーゼ | 2-3 | アタランタ |
6月28日 | 19:30 | サンプドリア | 1-2 | ボローニャ |
6月28日 | 19:30 | サッスオーロ | 3-3 | ヴェローナ |
6月28日 | 19:30 | ナポリ | 3-1 | SPAL |
6月28日 | 21:45 | パルマ | 1-2 | インテル |
第29節 | ||||
6月30日 | 19:30 | トリノ | 1-2 | ラツィオ |
6月30日 | 21:45 | ジェノア | 1-3 | ユヴェントス |
7月1日 | 19:30 | インテル | 6-0 | ブレッシア |
7月1日 | 19:30 | ボローニャ | 1-1 | カッリャリ |
7月1日 | 19:30 | SPAL | 2-2 | ミラン |
7月1日 | 19:30 | ヴェローナ | 3-2 | パルマ |
7月1日 | 19:30 | レッチェ | 1-2 | サンプドリア |
7月1日 | 19:30 | フィオレンティーナ | 1-3 | サッスオーロ |
7月2日 | 19:30 | アタランタ | 2-0 | ナポリ |
7月2日 | 21:45 | ローマ | 0-2 | ウディネーゼ |
第30節 | ||||
7月4日 | 17:15 | ユヴェントス | 4-1 | トリノ |
7月4日 | 19:30 | サッスオーロ | 4-2 | レッチェ |
7月4日 | 21:45 | ラツィオ | 0-3 | ミラン |
7月5日 | 17:15 | インテル | 1-2 | ボローニャ |
7月5日 | 19:30 | カッリャリ | 0-1 | アタランタ |
7月5日 | 19:30 | パルマ | 1-2 | フィオレンティーナ |
7月5日 | 19:30 | ウディネーゼ | 2-2 | ジェノア |
7月5日 | 19:30 | ブレッシア | 2-0 | ヴェローナ |
7月5日 | 19:30 | サンプドリア | 3-0 | SPAL |
7月5日 | 21:45 | ナポリ | 2-1 | ローマ |
第31節 | ||||
7月7日 | 19:30 | レッチェ | 2-1 | ラツィオ |
7月7日 | 21:45 | ミラン | 4-2 | ユヴェントス |
7月8日 | 19:30 | フィオレンティーナ | 0-0 | カッリャリ |
7月8日 | 19:30 | ジェノア | 1-2 | ナポリ |
7月8日 | 21:45 | トリノ | 3-1 | ブレッシア |
7月8日 | 21:45 | ローマ | 2-1 | パルマ |
7月8日 | 21:45 | アタランタ | 2-0 | サンプドリア |
7月8日 | 21:45 | ボローニャ | 1-2 | サッスオーロ |
7月9日 | 19:30 | SPAL | 0-3 | ウディネーゼ |
7月9日 | 21:45 | ヴェローナ | 2-2 | インテル |
第32節 | ||||
7月11日 | 17:15 | ラツィオ | 1-2 | サッスオーロ |
7月11日 | 19:30 | ブレッシア | 0-3 | ローマ |
7月11日 | 21:45 | ユヴェントス | 2-2 | アタランタ |
7月12日 | 17:15 | ジェノア | 2-0 | SPAL |
7月12日 | 19:30 | パルマ | 2-2 | ボローニャ |
7月12日 | 19:30 | フィオレンティーナ | 1-1 | ヴェローナ |
7月12日 | 19:30 | カッリャリ | 0-0 | レッチェ |
7月12日 | 19:30 | ウディネーゼ | 1-3 | サンプドリア |
7月12日 | 21:45 | ナポリ | 2-2 | ミラン |
7月13日 | 21:45 | インテル | 3-1 | トリノ |
第33節 | ||||
7月14日 | 21:45 | アタランタ | 6-2 | ブレッシア |
7月15日 | 19:30 | サンプドリア | 3-0 | カッリャリ |
7月15日 | 19:30 | ボローニャ | 1-1 | ナポリ |
7月15日 | 19:30 | ミラン | 3-1 | パルマ |
7月15日 | 21:45 | レッチェ | 1-3 | フィオレンティーナ |
7月15日 | 21:45 | ローマ | 2-1 | ヴェローナ |
7月15日 | 21:45 | サッスオーロ | 3-3 | ユヴェントス |
7月15日 | 21:45 | ウディネーゼ | 0-0 | ラツィオ |
7月16日 | 19:30 | トリノ | 3-0 | ジェノア |
7月16日 | 21:45 | SPAL | 0-4 | インテル |
第34節 | ||||
7月18日 | 17:15 | ヴェローナ | 1-1 | アタランタ |
7月18日 | 19:30 | カッリャリ | 1-1 | サッスオーロ |
7月18日 | 21:45 | ミラン | 5-1 | ボローニャ |
7月19日 | 17:15 | パルマ | 2-3 | サンプドリア |
7月19日 | 19:30 | ジェノア | 2-1 | レッチェ |
7月19日 | 19:30 | ブレッシア | 2-1 | SPAL |
7月19日 | 19:30 | フィオレンティーナ | 2-0 | トリノ |
7月19日 | 19:30 | ナポリ | 2-1 | ウディネーゼ |
7月19日 | 21:45 | ローマ | 2-2 | インテル |
7月20日 | 21:45 | ユヴェントス | 2-1 | ラツィオ |
第35節 | ||||
7月21日 | 19:30 | アタランタ | 1-0 | ボローニャ |
7月21日 | 21:45 | サッスオーロ | 1-2 | ミラン |
7月22日 | 19:30 | パルマ | 2-1 | ナポリ |
7月22日 | 21:45 | レッチェ | 3-1 | ブレッシア |
7月22日 | 21:45 | インテル | 0-0 | フィオレンティーナ |
7月22日 | 21:45 | サンプドリア | 1-2 | ジェノア |
7月22日 | 21:45 | トリノ | 1-1 | ヴェローナ |
7月22日 | 21:45 | SPAL | 1-6 | ローマ |
7月23日 | 19:30 | ウディネーゼ | 2-1 | ユヴェントス |
7月23日 | 21:45 | ラツィオ | 2-1 | カッリャリ |
第36節 | ||||
7月24日 | 21:45 | ミラン | 1-1 | アタランタ |
7月25日 | 17:15 | ブレッシア | 1-2 | パルマ |
7月25日 | 19:30 | ジェノア | 0-3 | インテル |
7月25日 | 21:45 | ナポリ | 2-0 | サッスオーロ |
7月26日 | 17:15 | ボローニャ | 3-2 | レッチェ |
7月26日 | 19:30 | ローマ | 2-1 | フィオレンティーナ |
7月26日 | 19:30 | ヴェローナ | 1-5 | ラツィオ |
7月26日 | 19:30 | SPAL | 1-1 | トリノ |
7月26日 | 19:30 | カッリャリ | 0-1 | ウディネーゼ |
7月26日 | 21:45 | ユヴェントス | 2-0 | サンプドリア |
第37節 | ||||
7月28日 | 19:30 | パルマ | 1-2 | アタランタ |
7月28日 | 21:45 | インテル | 2-0 | ナポリ |
7月29日 | 19:30 | ラツィオ | 2-0 | ブレッシア |
7月29日 | 19:30 | サッスオーロ | 5-0 | ジェノア |
7月29日 | 19:30 | ウディネーゼ | 1-2 | レッチェ |
7月29日 | 19:30 | サンプドリア | 1-4 | ミラン |
7月29日 | 19:30 | ヴェローナ | 3-0 | SPAL |
7月29日 | 21:45 | フィオレンティーナ | 4-0 | ボローニャ |
7月29日 | 21:45 | カッリャリ | 2-0 | ユヴェントス |
7月29日 | 21:45 | トリノ | 2-3 | ローマ |
第38節 | ||||
8月1日 | 18:00 | ブレッシア | 1-1 | サンプドリア |
8月1日 | 20:45 | ミラン | 3-0 | カッリャリ |
8月1日 | 20:45 | アタランタ | 0-2 | インテル |
8月1日 | 20:45 | ナポリ | 3-1 | ラツィオ |
8月1日 | 20:45 | ユヴェントス | 1-3 | ローマ |
8月2日 | 18:00 | SPAL | 1-3 | フィオレンティーナ |
8月2日 | 20:45 | ジェノア | 3-0 | ヴェローナ |
8月2日 | 20:45 | レッチェ | 3-4 | パルマ |
8月2日 | 20:45 | ボローニャ | 1-1 | トリノ |
8月2日 | 20:45 | サッスオーロ | 0-1 | ウディネーゼ |