イタリア・セリエB(2017-18) 試合日程
試合日時は変更の可能性があります。
第1節 | ||||
8月25日 | 20:30 | パルマ | 1-0 | クレモネーゼ |
8月26日 | 20:30 | アヴェッリーノ | 2-1 | ブレッシア |
8月26日 | 20:30 | カルピ | 1-0 | ノヴァーラ |
8月26日 | 20:30 | チッタデッラ | 3-2 | アスコリ・ピッキオ |
8月26日 | 20:30 | パレルモ | 2-0 | スペツィア |
8月26日 | 20:30 | プロ・ヴェルチェッリ | 0-2 | フロジノーネ |
8月26日 | 20:30 | テルナーナ | 1-1 | エンポリ |
8月26日 | 20:30 | ヴィルトゥス・エンテッラ | 1-5 | ペルージャ |
8月26日 | 20:30 | ヴェネツィア | 0-0 | サレルニターナ |
8月27日 | 17:30 | ペスカーラ | 5-1 | フォッジャ |
8月28日 | 20:30 | バーリ | 3-0 | チェゼーナ |
第2節 | ||||
9月2日 | 18:00 | ブレッシア | 0-0 | パレルモ |
9月3日 | 17:30 | エンポリ | 3-2 | バーリ |
9月3日 | 20:30 | アスコリ・ピッキオ | 1-0 | プロ・ヴェルチェッリ |
9月3日 | 20:30 | チェゼーナ | 0-0 | ヴェネツィア |
9月3日 | 20:30 | クレモネーゼ | 3-1 | アヴェッリーノ |
9月3日 | 20:30 | フォッジャ | 1-1 | ヴィルトゥス・エンテッラ |
9月3日 | 20:30 | フロジノーネ | 2-1 | チッタデッラ |
9月3日 | 20:30 | ノヴァーラ | 0-1 | パルマ |
9月3日 | 20:30 | ペルージャ | 4-2 | ペスカーラ |
9月3日 | 20:30 | スペツィア | 0-1 | カルピ |
9月4日 | 20:30 | サレルニターナ | 3-3 | テルナーナ |
第3節 | ||||
9月8日 | 20:30 | ペスカーラ | 3-3 | フロジノーネ |
9月9日 | 15:00 | アスコリ・ピッキオ | 1-2 | ノヴァーラ |
9月9日 | 15:00 | アヴェッリーノ | 5-1 | フォッジャ |
9月9日 | 15:00 | バーリ | 0-2 | ヴェネツィア |
9月9日 | 15:00 | カルピ | 1-0 | サレルニターナ |
9月9日 | 15:00 | パレルモ | 3-3 | エンポリ |
9月9日 | 15:00 | プロ・ヴェルチェッリ | 1-4 | クレモネーゼ |
9月9日 | 15:00 | スペツィア | 2-1 | ヴィルトゥス・エンテッラ |
9月9日 | 15:00 | テルナーナ | 1-0 | チェゼーナ |
9月10日 | 17:30 | パルマ | 0-1 | ブレッシア |
9月11日 | 20:30 | チッタデッラ | 1-1 | ペルージャ |
第4節 | ||||
9月15日 | 19:00 | ヴェネツィア | 0-0 | スペツィア |
9月15日 | 21:00 | チェゼーナ | 3-1 | アヴェッリーノ |
9月16日 | 15:00 | ブレッシア | 0-0 | プロ・ヴェルチェッリ |
9月16日 | 15:00 | クレモネーゼ | 1-1 | カルピ |
9月16日 | 15:00 | エンポリ | 3-0 | アスコリ・ピッキオ |
9月16日 | 15:00 | フォッジャ | 1-1 | パレルモ |
9月16日 | 15:00 | フロジノーネ | 3-2 | バーリ |
9月16日 | 15:00 | ノヴァーラ | 1-0 | チッタデッラ |
9月16日 | 15:00 | ペルージャ | 3-0 | パルマ |
9月16日 | 15:00 | サレルニターナ | 2-2 | ペスカーラ |
9月16日 | 15:00 | ヴィルトゥス・エンテッラ | 3-1 | テルナーナ |
第5節 | ||||
9月18日 | 20:30 | アヴェッリーノ | 1-1 | ヴェネツィア |
9月19日 | 20:30 | アスコリ・ピッキオ | 0-1 | フロジノーネ |
9月19日 | 20:30 | バーリ | 1-0 | クレモネーゼ |
9月19日 | 20:30 | カルピ | 1-3 | フォッジャ |
9月19日 | 20:30 | チッタデッラ | 4-0 | チェゼーナ |
9月19日 | 20:30 | パレルモ | 1-0 | ペルージャ |
9月19日 | 20:30 | パルマ | 1-2 | エンポリ |
9月19日 | 20:30 | ペスカーラ | 2-2 | ヴィルトゥス・エンテッラ |
9月19日 | 20:30 | プロ・ヴェルチェッリ | 1-1 | サレルニターナ |
9月19日 | 20:30 | スペツィア | 1-0 | ノヴァーラ |
10月3日 | 20:30 | テルナーナ | 1-1 | ブレッシア |
第6節 | ||||
9月23日 | 15:00 | バーリ | 3-0 | テルナーナ |
9月23日 | 15:00 | ブレッシア | 2-2 | フォッジャ |
9月23日 | 15:00 | クレモネーゼ | 0-0 | ペスカーラ |
9月23日 | 15:00 | エンポリ | 0-1 | チッタデッラ |
9月23日 | 15:00 | ノヴァーラ | 1-2 | アヴェッリーノ |
9月23日 | 15:00 | ペルージャ | 1-0 | フロジノーネ |
9月23日 | 15:00 | サレルニターナ | 2-0 | スペツィア |
9月23日 | 15:00 | ヴィルトゥス・エンテッラ | 0-0 | カルピ |
9月23日 | 15:00 | ヴェネツィア | 0-1 | パルマ |
9月24日 | 17:30 | チェゼーナ | 0-2 | アスコリ・ピッキオ |
9月25日 | 20:30 | パレルモ | 2-1 | プロ・ヴェルチェッリ |
第7節 | ||||
9月29日 | 20:30 | パルマ | 2-2 | サレルニターナ |
9月30日 | 15:00 | アスコリ・ピッキオ | 0-0 | パレルモ |
9月30日 | 15:00 | アヴェッリーノ | 3-2 | エンポリ |
9月30日 | 15:00 | ブレッシア | 2-1 | ペルージャ |
9月30日 | 15:00 | カルピ | 0-1 | ペスカーラ |
9月30日 | 15:00 | チッタデッラ | 0-1 | ヴィルトゥス・エンテッラ |
9月30日 | 15:00 | プロ・ヴェルチェッリ | 5-2 | チェゼーナ |
9月30日 | 15:00 | スペツィア | 1-0 | バーリ |
9月30日 | 15:00 | テルナーナ | 2-3 | ヴェネツィア |
10月1日 | 15:00 | フォッジャ | 2-2 | ノヴァーラ |
10月2日 | 20:30 | フロジノーネ | 0-0 | クレモネーゼ |
第8節 | ||||
10月7日 | 18:00 | サレルニターナ | 0-0 | アスコリ・ピッキオ |
10月7日 | 20:30 | チェゼーナ | 1-0 | スペツィア |
10月8日 | 12:30 | ペスカーラ | 1-2 | チッタデッラ |
10月8日 | 15:00 | バーリ | 2-1 | アヴェッリーノ |
10月8日 | 15:00 | クレモネーゼ | 3-3 | テルナーナ |
10月8日 | 15:00 | エンポリ | 3-1 | フォッジャ |
10月8日 | 15:00 | パレルモ | 1-1 | パルマ |
10月8日 | 15:00 | ペルージャ | 1-5 | プロ・ヴェルチェッリ |
10月8日 | 15:00 | ヴィルトゥス・エンテッラ | 3-0 | ブレッシア |
10月8日 | 15:00 | ヴェネツィア | 2-0 | カルピ |
10月8日 | 20:30 | ノヴァーラ | 2-1 | フロジノーネ |
第9節 | ||||
10月13日 | 20:30 | フォッジャ | 2-1 | ペルージャ |
10月14日 | 15:00 | アスコリ・ピッキオ | 3-3 | ヴェネツィア |
10月14日 | 15:00 | ブレッシア | 0-1 | ノヴァーラ |
10月14日 | 15:00 | カルピ | 2-1 | チェゼーナ |
10月14日 | 15:00 | チッタデッラ | 1-2 | クレモネーゼ |
10月14日 | 15:00 | フロジノーネ | 0-0 | パレルモ |
10月14日 | 15:00 | パルマ | 0-1 | ペスカーラ |
10月14日 | 15:00 | プロ・ヴェルチェッリ | 2-2 | バーリ |
10月14日 | 15:00 | テルナーナ | 4-2 | スペツィア |
10月15日 | 17:30 | アヴェッリーノ | 2-3 | サレルニターナ |
10月16日 | 20:30 | ヴィルトゥス・エンテッラ | 2-3 | エンポリ |
第10節 | ||||
10月20日 | 19:00 | クレモネーゼ | 2-0 | ブレッシア |
10月20日 | 21:00 | バーリ | 4-2 | チッタデッラ |
10月21日 | 15:00 | チェゼーナ | 3-3 | フォッジャ |
10月21日 | 15:00 | パレルモ | 0-2 | ノヴァーラ |
10月21日 | 15:00 | パルマ | 3-1 | ヴィルトゥス・エンテッラ |
10月21日 | 15:00 | ペスカーラ | 2-1 | アヴェッリーノ |
10月21日 | 15:00 | プロ・ヴェルチェッリ | 0-0 | カルピ |
10月21日 | 15:00 | サレルニターナ | 1-1 | フロジノーネ |
10月21日 | 15:00 | スペツィア | 4-2 | ペルージャ |
10月21日 | 15:00 | テルナーナ | 1-1 | アスコリ・ピッキオ |
10月21日 | 15:00 | ヴェネツィア | 1-0 | エンポリ |
第11節 | ||||
10月23日 | 20:30 | ブレッシア | 2-1 | バーリ |
10月24日 | 20:30 | アスコリ・ピッキオ | 3-1 | スペツィア |
10月24日 | 20:30 | アヴェッリーノ | 1-0 | プロ・ヴェルチェッリ |
10月24日 | 20:30 | カルピ | 1-3 | パレルモ |
10月24日 | 20:30 | チッタデッラ | 2-1 | ヴェネツィア |
10月24日 | 20:30 | エンポリ | 3-1 | ペスカーラ |
10月24日 | 20:30 | フォッジャ | 0-3 | パルマ |
10月24日 | 20:30 | フロジノーネ | 4-2 | テルナーナ |
10月24日 | 20:30 | ノヴァーラ | 2-3 | サレルニターナ |
10月24日 | 20:30 | ペルージャ | 0-3 | チェゼーナ |
10月24日 | 20:30 | ヴィルトゥス・エンテッラ | 1-1 | クレモネーゼ |
第12節 | ||||
10月28日 | 15:00 | バーリ | 3-0 | アスコリ・ピッキオ |
10月28日 | 15:00 | チェゼーナ | 2-2 | ノヴァーラ |
10月28日 | 15:00 | クレモネーゼ | 3-3 | ペルージャ |
10月28日 | 15:00 | パレルモ | 2-0 | ヴィルトゥス・エンテッラ |
10月28日 | 15:00 | ペスカーラ | 0-3 | ブレッシア |
10月28日 | 15:00 | サレルニターナ | 2-1 | エンポリ |
10月28日 | 15:00 | スペツィア | 0-0 | チッタデッラ |
10月28日 | 15:00 | ヴェネツィア | 1-1 | フロジノーネ |
10月29日 | 15:00 | パルマ | 2-0 | アヴェッリーノ |
10月29日 | 17:30 | プロ・ヴェルチェッリ | 1-4 | フォッジャ |
10月30日 | 20:30 | テルナーナ | 0-0 | カルピ |
第13節 | ||||
11月3日 | 20:30 | ペスカーラ | 2-2 | パレルモ |
11月4日 | 15:00 | ブレッシア | 1-2 | ヴェネツィア |
11月4日 | 15:00 | カルピ | 4-2 | アスコリ・ピッキオ |
11月4日 | 15:00 | チッタデッラ | 1-1 | テルナーナ |
11月4日 | 15:00 | フォッジャ | 2-3 | クレモネーゼ |
11月4日 | 15:00 | フロジノーネ | 2-1 | パルマ |
11月4日 | 15:00 | ノヴァーラ | 0-1 | プロ・ヴェルチェッリ |
11月4日 | 15:00 | サレルニターナ | 2-2 | バーリ |
11月4日 | 15:00 | ヴィルトゥス・エンテッラ | 2-2 | チェゼーナ |
11月5日 | 17:30 | エンポリ | 1-1 | スペツィア |
11月6日 | 20:30 | ペルージャ | 1-1 | アヴェッリーノ |
第14節 | ||||
11月11日 | 15:00 | プロ・ヴェルチェッリ | 2-1 | エンポリ |
11月11日 | 18:00 | アヴェッリーノ | 0-0 | ヴィルトゥス・エンテッラ |
11月11日 | 20:30 | スペツィア | 1-1 | フロジノーネ |
11月12日 | 12:30 | ヴェネツィア | 1-0 | ペルージャ |
11月12日 | 15:00 | アスコリ・ピッキオ | 0-2 | フォッジャ |
11月12日 | 15:00 | カルピ | 1-1 | ブレッシア |
11月12日 | 15:00 | チェゼーナ | 3-3 | サレルニターナ |
11月12日 | 15:00 | チッタデッラ | 1-2 | パルマ |
11月12日 | 15:00 | クレモネーゼ | 1-2 | パレルモ |
11月12日 | 15:00 | テルナーナ | 1-1 | ノヴァーラ |
11月12日 | 20:30 | バーリ | 1-0 | ペスカーラ |
第15節 | ||||
11月17日 | 20:30 | フロジノーネ | 1-1 | アヴェッリーノ |
11月18日 | 15:00 | ブレッシア | 1-1 | スペツィア |
11月18日 | 15:00 | エンポリ | 5-3 | チェゼーナ |
11月18日 | 15:00 | フォッジャ | 1-1 | テルナーナ |
11月18日 | 15:00 | ノヴァーラ | 1-2 | バーリ |
11月18日 | 15:00 | パルマ | 4-0 | アスコリ・ピッキオ |
11月18日 | 15:00 | ペルージャ | 5-0 | カルピ |
11月18日 | 15:00 | ペスカーラ | 3-1 | プロ・ヴェルチェッリ |
11月18日 | 15:00 | ヴィルトゥス・エンテッラ | 0-0 | ヴェネツィア |
11月19日 | 17:30 | サレルニターナ | 1-1 | クレモネーゼ |
11月20日 | 20:30 | パレルモ | 0-3 | チッタデッラ |
第16節 | ||||
11月24日 | 20:30 | エンポリ | 3-3 | フロジノーネ |
11月25日 | 15:00 | アスコリ・ピッキオ | 0-0 | クレモネーゼ |
11月25日 | 15:00 | アヴェッリーノ | 1-3 | パレルモ |
11月25日 | 15:00 | カルピ | 2-1 | パルマ |
11月25日 | 15:00 | チッタデッラ | 2-1 | サレルニターナ |
11月25日 | 15:00 | プロ・ヴェルチェッリ | 1-1 | ヴィルトゥス・エンテッラ |
11月25日 | 15:00 | スペツィア | 4-0 | ペスカーラ |
11月25日 | 15:00 | ヴェネツィア | 1-3 | ノヴァーラ |
11月26日 | 12:30 | バーリ | 1-0 | フォッジャ |
11月26日 | 15:00 | テルナーナ | 1-1 | ペルージャ |
11月27日 | 20:30 | チェゼーナ | 1-0 | ブレッシア |
第17節 | ||||
12月2日 | 15:00 | ブレッシア | 2-0 | サレルニターナ |
12月2日 | 15:00 | クレモネーゼ | 1-0 | スペツィア |
12月2日 | 15:00 | フォッジャ | 1-3 | チッタデッラ |
12月2日 | 15:00 | フロジノーネ | 3-3 | チェゼーナ |
12月2日 | 15:00 | ノヴァーラ | 1-1 | エンポリ |
12月2日 | 15:00 | パルマ | 3-0 | プロ・ヴェルチェッリ |
12月2日 | 15:00 | ペスカーラ | 3-3 | テルナーナ |
12月2日 | 18:00 | パレルモ | 0-0 | ヴェネツィア |
12月3日 | 15:00 | アヴェッリーノ | 1-1 | カルピ |
12月3日 | 17:30 | ヴィルトゥス・エンテッラ | 3-1 | バーリ |
12月4日 | 20:30 | ペルージャ | 1-0 | アスコリ・ピッキオ |
第18節 | ||||
12月8日 | 12:30 | ノヴァーラ | 1-1 | クレモネーゼ |
12月8日 | 15:00 | テルナーナ | 1-1 | パルマ |
12月8日 | 18:00 | チェゼーナ | 4-2 | ペスカーラ |
12月8日 | 20:30 | スペツィア | 1-0 | フォッジャ |
12月9日 | 14:00 | サレルニターナ | 1-1 | ペルージャ |
12月9日 | 15:00 | アスコリ・ピッキオ | 1-1 | ヴィルトゥス・エンテッラ |
12月9日 | 15:00 | チッタデッラ | 2-2 | アヴェッリーノ |
12月9日 | 15:00 | エンポリ | 1-0 | カルピ |
12月9日 | 15:00 | フロジノーネ | 2-0 | ブレッシア |
12月9日 | 15:00 | ヴェネツィア | 1-1 | プロ・ヴェルチェッリ |
12月10日 | 17:30 | バーリ | 0-3 | パレルモ |
第19節 | ||||
12月15日 | 20:30 | フォッジャ | 2-2 | ヴェネツィア |
12月16日 | 15:00 | アヴェッリーノ | 1-1 | アスコリ・ピッキオ |
12月16日 | 15:00 | カルピ | 1-1 | フロジノーネ |
12月16日 | 15:00 | クレモネーゼ | 1-1 | エンポリ |
12月16日 | 15:00 | パレルモ | 1-0 | テルナーナ |
12月16日 | 15:00 | パルマ | 0-0 | チェゼーナ |
12月16日 | 15:00 | ペルージャ | 1-3 | バーリ |
12月16日 | 15:00 | プロ・ヴェルチェッリ | 0-2 | スペツィア |
12月16日 | 15:00 | ヴィルトゥス・エンテッラ | 0-2 | サレルニターナ |
12月17日 | 15:00 | ブレッシア | 1-1 | チッタデッラ |
12月17日 | 17:30 | ペスカーラ | 1-0 | ノヴァーラ |
第20節 | ||||
12月20日 | 20:30 | ヴェネツィア | 1-1 | クレモネーゼ |
12月21日 | 20:30 | アスコリ・ピッキオ | 1-1 | ペスカーラ |
12月21日 | 20:30 | バーリ | 0-0 | パルマ |
12月21日 | 20:30 | チェゼーナ | 1-1 | パレルモ |
12月21日 | 20:30 | チッタデッラ | 0-1 | カルピ |
12月21日 | 20:30 | エンポリ | 1-1 | ブレッシア |
12月21日 | 20:30 | フロジノーネ | 4-3 | ヴィルトゥス・エンテッラ |
12月21日 | 20:30 | ノヴァーラ | 1-1 | ペルージャ |
12月21日 | 20:30 | サレルニターナ | 0-3 | フォッジャ |
12月21日 | 20:30 | スペツィア | 1-0 | アヴェッリーノ |
12月21日 | 20:30 | テルナーナ | 4-3 | プロ・ヴェルチェッリ |
第21節 | ||||
12月27日 | 20:30 | パルマ | 0-0 | スペツィア |
12月28日 | 20:30 | アヴェッリーノ | 2-1 | テルナーナ |
12月28日 | 20:30 | ブレッシア | 0-1 | アスコリ・ピッキオ |
12月28日 | 20:30 | カルピ | 0-0 | バーリ |
12月28日 | 20:30 | クレモネーゼ | 1-0 | チェゼーナ |
12月28日 | 20:30 | フォッジャ | 1-2 | フロジノーネ |
12月28日 | 20:30 | パレルモ | 3-0 | サレルニターナ |
12月28日 | 20:30 | ペルージャ | 2-4 | エンポリ |
12月28日 | 20:30 | ペスカーラ | 1-0 | ヴェネツィア |
12月28日 | 20:30 | プロ・ヴェルチェッリ | 1-2 | チッタデッラ |
12月28日 | 20:30 | ヴィルトゥス・エンテッラ | 2-1 | ノヴァーラ |
第22節 | ||||
1月20日 | 15:00 | ノヴァーラ | 1-0 | カルピ |
1月20日 | 15:00 | アスコリ・ピッキオ | 1-2 | チッタデッラ |
1月20日 | 15:00 | クレモネーゼ | 1-0 | パルマ |
1月20日 | 15:00 | フォッジャ | 0-1 | ペスカーラ |
1月20日 | 15:00 | フロジノーネ | 4-0 | プロ・ヴェルチェッリ |
1月20日 | 15:00 | エンポリ | 2-1 | テルナーナ |
1月20日 | 15:00 | ペルージャ | 2-0 | ヴィルトゥス・エンテッラ |
1月20日 | 15:00 | サレルニターナ | 3-2 | ヴェネツィア |
1月20日 | 18:00 | スペツィア | 0-0 | パレルモ |
1月20日 | 20:30 | チェゼーナ | 1-1 | バーリ |
1月21日 | 15:00 | ブレッシア | 2-3 | アヴェッリーノ |
第23節 | ||||
1月26日 | 20:30 | ペスカーラ | 0-2 | ペルージャ |
1月27日 | 15:00 | プロ・ヴェルチェッリ | 2-0 | アスコリ・ピッキオ |
1月27日 | 15:00 | パレルモ | 2-0 | ブレッシア |
1月27日 | 15:00 | ヴェネツィア | 1-0 | チェゼーナ |
1月27日 | 15:00 | アヴェッリーノ | 0-0 | クレモネーゼ |
1月27日 | 15:00 | バーリ | 0-4 | エンポリ |
1月27日 | 15:00 | ヴィルトゥス・エンテッラ | 1-2 | フォッジャ |
1月27日 | 15:00 | パルマ | 3-0 | ノヴァーラ |
1月27日 | 15:00 | カルピ | 2-1 | スペツィア |
1月28日 | 17:30 | チッタデッラ | 1-2 | フロジノーネ |
1月29日 | 20:30 | テルナーナ | 2-2 | サレルニターナ |
第24節 | ||||
2月2日 | 20:30 | エンポリ | 4-0 | パレルモ |
2月3日 | 15:00 | ノヴァーラ | 1-2 | アスコリ・ピッキオ |
2月3日 | 15:00 | フォッジャ | 2-1 | アヴェッリーノ |
2月3日 | 15:00 | ヴェネツィア | 3-1 | バーリ |
2月3日 | 15:00 | サレルニターナ | 1-2 | カルピ |
2月3日 | 15:00 | ペルージャ | 1-3 | チッタデッラ |
2月3日 | 15:00 | ブレッシア | 2-1 | パルマ |
2月3日 | 15:00 | フロジノーネ | 3-0 | ペスカーラ |
2月3日 | 15:00 | クレモネーゼ | 2-3 | プロ・ヴェルチェッリ |
2月4日 | 17:30 | チェゼーナ | 4-3 | テルナーナ |
2月5日 | 20:30 | ヴィルトゥス・エンテッラ | 0-1 | スペツィア |
第25節 | ||||
2月10日 | 15:00 | プロ・ヴェルチェッリ | 0-0 | ブレッシア |
2月10日 | 15:00 | アヴェッリーノ | 1-1 | チェゼーナ |
2月10日 | 15:00 | カルピ | 1-1 | クレモネーゼ |
2月10日 | 15:00 | アスコリ・ピッキオ | 1-2 | エンポリ |
2月10日 | 15:00 | バーリ | 1-0 | フロジノーネ |
2月10日 | 15:00 | ペスカーラ | 1-0 | サレルニターナ |
2月10日 | 15:00 | テルナーナ | 0-1 | ヴィルトゥス・エンテッラ |
2月10日 | 15:00 | スペツィア | 1-1 | ヴェネツィア |
2月11日 | 15:00 | パルマ | 1-1 | ペルージャ |
2月11日 | 17:30 | チッタデッラ | 1-3 | ノヴァーラ |
2月12日 | 20:30 | パレルモ | 1-2 | フォッジャ |
第26節 | ||||
2月16日 | 20:30 | クレモネーゼ | 0-1 | バーリ |
2月17日 | 15:00 | ヴェネツィア | 3-1 | アヴェッリーノ |
2月17日 | 15:00 | フォッジャ | 3-0 | カルピ |
2月17日 | 15:00 | チェゼーナ | 0-1 | チッタデッラ |
2月17日 | 15:00 | ペルージャ | 1-0 | パレルモ |
2月17日 | 15:00 | エンポリ | 4-0 | パルマ |
2月17日 | 15:00 | ヴィルトゥス・エンテッラ | 0-0 | ペスカーラ |
2月17日 | 15:00 | サレルニターナ | 0-0 | プロ・ヴェルチェッリ |
2月17日 | 15:00 | ノヴァーラ | 1-1 | スペツィア |
2月18日 | 15:00 | フロジノーネ | 2-0 | アスコリ・ピッキオ |
2月18日 | 17:30 | ブレッシア | 3-1 | テルナーナ |
第27節 | ||||
2月23日 | 19:00 | スペツィア | 3-0 | サレルニターナ |
2月23日 | 21:00 | パルマ | 1-1 | ヴェネツィア |
2月24日 | 15:00 | テルナーナ | 1-2 | バーリ |
2月24日 | 15:00 | フォッジャ | 1-2 | ブレッシア |
2月24日 | 15:00 | アスコリ・ピッキオ | 2-1 | チェゼーナ |
2月24日 | 15:00 | ペスカーラ | 0-0 | クレモネーゼ |
2月24日 | 15:00 | チッタデッラ | 1-1 | エンポリ |
2月24日 | 15:00 | アヴェッリーノ | 2-1 | ノヴァーラ |
2月24日 | 15:00 | プロ・ヴェルチェッリ | 0-0 | パレルモ |
2月24日 | 15:00 | フロジノーネ | 1-3 | ペルージャ |
2月24日 | 15:00 | カルピ | 0-0 | ヴィルトゥス・エンテッラ |
第28節 | ||||
2月26日 | 20:30 | サレルニターナ | 0-1 | パルマ |
2月27日 | 20:30 | パレルモ | 4-1 | アスコリ・ピッキオ |
2月27日 | 20:30 | エンポリ | 1-1 | アヴェッリーノ |
2月27日 | 20:30 | ヴィルトゥス・エンテッラ | 0-1 | チッタデッラ |
2月27日 | 20:30 | ノヴァーラ | 0-1 | フォッジャ |
2月27日 | 20:30 | クレモネーゼ | 2-2 | フロジノーネ |
2月27日 | 20:30 | ヴェネツィア | 2-0 | テルナーナ |
3月6日 | 18:30 | ペルージャ | 2-0 | ブレッシア |
3月6日 | 18:30 | チェゼーナ | 2-2 | プロ・ヴェルチェッリ |
3月13日 | 18:00 | ペスカーラ | 0-1 | カルピ |
3月13日 | 18:00 | バーリ | 1-1 | スペツィア |
第29節 | ||||
3月3日 | 15:00 | スペツィア | 1-2 | チェゼーナ |
3月3日 | 15:00 | テルナーナ | 2-1 | クレモネーゼ |
3月3日 | 15:00 | フロジノーネ | 1-0 | ノヴァーラ |
3月3日 | 15:00 | チッタデッラ | 2-0 | ペスカーラ |
3月3日 | 15:00 | アスコリ・ピッキオ | 1-3 | サレルニターナ |
4月2日 | 12:30 | フォッジャ | 0-3 | エンポリ |
4月2日 | 15:00 | アヴェッリーノ | 1-2 | バーリ |
4月2日 | 17:30 | カルピ | 0-0 | ヴェネツィア |
4月2日 | 20:30 | パルマ | 3-2 | パレルモ |
4月3日 | 18:00 | プロ・ヴェルチェッリ | 0-2 | ペルージャ |
4月3日 | 18:00 | ブレッシア | 0-0 | ヴィルトゥス・エンテッラ |
第30節 | ||||
3月10日 | 15:00 | ヴェネツィア | 1-0 | アスコリ・ピッキオ |
3月10日 | 15:00 | チェゼーナ | 0-0 | カルピ |
3月10日 | 15:00 | クレモネーゼ | 1-1 | チッタデッラ |
3月10日 | 15:00 | ペルージャ | 2-0 | フォッジャ |
3月10日 | 15:00 | ペスカーラ | 1-4 | パルマ |
3月10日 | 15:00 | バーリ | 2-2 | プロ・ヴェルチェッリ |
3月10日 | 15:00 | スペツィア | 1-1 | テルナーナ |
3月10日 | 18:00 | パレルモ | 1-0 | フロジノーネ |
3月11日 | 15:00 | サレルニターナ | 2-0 | アヴェッリーノ |
3月11日 | 17:30 | エンポリ | 2-1 | ヴィルトゥス・エンテッラ |
3月12日 | 20:30 | ノヴァーラ | 2-1 | ブレッシア |
第31節 | ||||
3月16日 | 20:30 | フォッジャ | 2-1 | チェゼーナ |
3月17日 | 15:00 | チッタデッラ | 0-0 | バーリ |
3月17日 | 15:00 | ブレッシア | 1-1 | クレモネーゼ |
3月17日 | 15:00 | ノヴァーラ | 2-2 | パレルモ |
3月17日 | 15:00 | ヴィルトゥス・エンテッラ | 2-0 | パルマ |
3月17日 | 15:00 | フロジノーネ | 0-0 | サレルニターナ |
3月17日 | 15:00 | ペルージャ | 3-0 | スペツィア |
3月17日 | 15:00 | アスコリ・ピッキオ | 2-1 | テルナーナ |
3月17日 | 15:00 | エンポリ | 3-2 | ヴェネツィア |
3月18日 | 17:30 | アヴェッリーノ | 2-2 | ペスカーラ |
3月19日 | 20:30 | カルピ | 2-0 | プロ・ヴェルチェッリ |
第32節 | ||||
3月24日 | 18:00 | スペツィア | 1-1 | アスコリ・ピッキオ |
3月24日 | 20:30 | バーリ | 3-0 | ブレッシア |
3月25日 | 12:30 | パルマ | 3-1 | フォッジャ |
3月25日 | 15:00 | プロ・ヴェルチェッリ | 0-0 | アヴェッリーノ |
3月25日 | 15:00 | パレルモ | 4-0 | カルピ |
3月25日 | 15:00 | ペスカーラ | 0-1 | エンポリ |
3月25日 | 15:00 | テルナーナ | 0-0 | フロジノーネ |
3月25日 | 15:00 | サレルニターナ | 1-0 | ノヴァーラ |
3月25日 | 15:00 | クレモネーゼ | 0-1 | ヴィルトゥス・エンテッラ |
3月25日 | 18:00 | ヴェネツィア | 2-1 | チッタデッラ |
3月25日 | 20:30 | チェゼーナ | 1-1 | ペルージャ |
第33節 | ||||
3月28日 | 20:30 | アスコリ・ピッキオ | 1-0 | バーリ |
3月29日 | 20:30 | ヴィルトゥス・エンテッラ | 1-2 | パレルモ |
3月29日 | 20:30 | アヴェッリーノ | 1-2 | パルマ |
3月29日 | 20:30 | ブレッシア | 2-1 | ペスカーラ |
3月29日 | 20:30 | フォッジャ | 2-1 | プロ・ヴェルチェッリ |
3月29日 | 20:30 | エンポリ | 2-0 | サレルニターナ |
3月29日 | 20:30 | チッタデッラ | 1-2 | スペツィア |
3月29日 | 20:30 | カルピ | 2-1 | テルナーナ |
3月29日 | 20:30 | フロジノーネ | 2-1 | ヴェネツィア |
3月30日 | 19:00 | ノヴァーラ | 1-0 | チェゼーナ |
3月30日 | 21:00 | ペルージャ | 1-0 | クレモネーゼ |
第34節 | ||||
4月7日 | 15:00 | アスコリ・ピッキオ | 2-0 | カルピ |
4月7日 | 15:00 | テルナーナ | 5-1 | チッタデッラ |
4月7日 | 15:00 | スペツィア | 1-1 | エンポリ |
4月7日 | 15:00 | クレモネーゼ | 0-4 | フォッジャ |
4月7日 | 15:00 | パルマ | 2-0 | フロジノーネ |
4月7日 | 15:00 | パレルモ | 1-1 | ペスカーラ |
4月7日 | 15:00 | バーリ | 1-1 | サレルニターナ |
4月8日 | 15:00 | ヴェネツィア | 1-2 | ブレッシア |
4月8日 | 17:30 | プロ・ヴェルチェッリ | 0-0 | ノヴァーラ |
4月8日 | 17:30 | チェゼーナ | 3-0 | ヴィルトゥス・エンテッラ |
4月9日 | 20:30 | アヴェッリーノ | 2-0 | ペルージャ |
第35節 | ||||
4月13日 | 19:00 | フォッジャ | 3-0 | アスコリ・ピッキオ |
4月13日 | 21:00 | パルマ | 0-0 | チッタデッラ |
4月14日 | 15:00 | ヴィルトゥス・エンテッラ | 1-1 | アヴェッリーノ |
4月14日 | 15:00 | ペスカーラ | 2-2 | バーリ |
4月14日 | 15:00 | ブレッシア | 1-1 | カルピ |
4月14日 | 15:00 | サレルニターナ | 1-1 | チェゼーナ |
4月14日 | 15:00 | パレルモ | 1-1 | クレモネーゼ |
4月14日 | 15:00 | エンポリ | 3-2 | プロ・ヴェルチェッリ |
4月14日 | 15:00 | フロジノーネ | 1-1 | スペツィア |
4月14日 | 15:00 | ノヴァーラ | 0-3 | テルナーナ |
4月14日 | 15:00 | ペルージャ | 1-1 | ヴェネツィア |
第36節 | ||||
4月16日 | 20:30 | アスコリ・ピッキオ | 0-1 | パルマ |
4月17日 | 20:30 | スペツィア | 0-1 | ブレッシア |
4月17日 | 20:30 | チェゼーナ | 2-3 | エンポリ |
4月17日 | 20:30 | テルナーナ | 2-2 | フォッジャ |
4月17日 | 20:30 | アヴェッリーノ | 0-2 | フロジノーネ |
4月17日 | 20:30 | バーリ | 1-1 | ノヴァーラ |
4月17日 | 20:30 | チッタデッラ | 0-0 | パレルモ |
4月17日 | 20:30 | カルピ | 1-2 | ペルージャ |
4月17日 | 20:30 | プロ・ヴェルチェッリ | 3-1 | ペスカーラ |
4月17日 | 20:30 | クレモネーゼ | 1-1 | サレルニターナ |
4月17日 | 20:30 | ヴェネツィア | 2-0 | ヴィルトゥス・エンテッラ |
第37節 | ||||
4月21日 | 15:00 | クレモネーゼ | 1-2 | アスコリ・ピッキオ |
4月21日 | 15:00 | パレルモ | 3-0 | アヴェッリーノ |
4月21日 | 15:00 | フォッジャ | 1-1 | バーリ |
4月21日 | 15:00 | パルマ | 2-1 | カルピ |
4月21日 | 15:00 | ブレッシア | 0-0 | チェゼーナ |
4月21日 | 15:00 | サレルニターナ | 1-3 | チッタデッラ |
4月21日 | 15:00 | ヴィルトゥス・エンテッラ | 3-2 | プロ・ヴェルチェッリ |
4月21日 | 15:00 | ノヴァーラ | 1-3 | ヴェネツィア |
4月22日 | 15:00 | ペルージャ | 2-3 | テルナーナ |
4月22日 | 17:30 | ペスカーラ | 3-2 | スペツィア |
4月23日 | 20:30 | フロジノーネ | 2-4 | エンポリ |
第38節 | ||||
4月27日 | 19:00 | ヴェネツィア | 3-0 | パレルモ |
4月27日 | 21:00 | バーリ | 1-0 | ヴィルトゥス・エンテッラ |
4月28日 | 15:00 | カルピ | 0-0 | アヴェッリーノ |
4月28日 | 15:00 | サレルニターナ | 4-2 | ブレッシア |
4月28日 | 15:00 | スペツィア | 1-0 | クレモネーゼ |
4月28日 | 15:00 | チッタデッラ | 3-1 | フォッジャ |
4月28日 | 15:00 | チェゼーナ | 1-0 | フロジノーネ |
4月28日 | 15:00 | エンポリ | 1-1 | ノヴァーラ |
4月28日 | 15:00 | プロ・ヴェルチェッリ | 1-0 | パルマ |
4月28日 | 15:00 | アスコリ・ピッキオ | 2-2 | ペルージャ |
4月28日 | 15:00 | テルナーナ | 0-3 | ペスカーラ |
第39節 | ||||
4月30日 | 20:30 | パレルモ | 1-1 | バーリ |
5月1日 | 12:30 | アヴェッリーノ | 0-2 | チッタデッラ |
5月1日 | 15:00 | ヴィルトゥス・エンテッラ | 1-1 | アスコリ・ピッキオ |
5月1日 | 15:00 | ペスカーラ | 0-0 | チェゼーナ |
5月1日 | 15:00 | カルピ | 0-0 | エンポリ |
5月1日 | 15:00 | ブレッシア | 1-2 | フロジノーネ |
5月1日 | 15:00 | クレモネーゼ | 1-1 | ノヴァーラ |
5月1日 | 15:00 | フォッジャ | 2-1 | スペツィア |
5月1日 | 15:00 | パルマ | 2-0 | テルナーナ |
5月1日 | 15:00 | プロ・ヴェルチェッリ | 0-2 | ヴェネツィア |
5月1日 | 18:00 | ペルージャ | 1-1 | サレルニターナ |
第40節 | ||||
5月5日 | 15:00 | アスコリ・ピッキオ | 1-1 | アヴェッリーノ |
5月5日 | 15:00 | チッタデッラ | 2-2 | ブレッシア |
5月5日 | 15:00 | フロジノーネ | 1-0 | カルピ |
5月5日 | 15:00 | ヴェネツィア | 2-1 | フォッジャ |
5月5日 | 15:00 | テルナーナ | 2-3 | パレルモ |
5月5日 | 15:00 | バーリ | 3-1 | ペルージャ |
5月5日 | 15:00 | ノヴァーラ | 1-1 | ペスカーラ |
5月5日 | 15:00 | スペツィア | 5-1 | プロ・ヴェルチェッリ |
5月5日 | 15:00 | サレルニターナ | 1-0 | ヴィルトゥス・エンテッラ |
5月6日 | 17:30 | チェゼーナ | 2-1 | パルマ |
5月7日 | 20:30 | エンポリ | 1-1 | クレモネーゼ |
第41節 | ||||
5月11日 | 20:30 | アヴェッリーノ | 1-0 | スペツィア |
5月12日 | 15:00 | ペスカーラ | 0-1 | アスコリ・ピッキオ |
5月12日 | 15:00 | パルマ | 1-0 | バーリ |
5月12日 | 15:00 | パレルモ | 0-0 | チェゼーナ |
5月12日 | 15:00 | カルピ | 1-1 | チッタデッラ |
5月12日 | 15:00 | ブレッシア | 0-2 | エンポリ |
5月12日 | 15:00 | ヴィルトゥス・エンテッラ | 0-1 | フロジノーネ |
5月12日 | 15:00 | ペルージャ | 1-1 | ノヴァーラ |
5月12日 | 15:00 | フォッジャ | 1-0 | サレルニターナ |
5月12日 | 15:00 | プロ・ヴェルチェッリ | 2-1 | テルナーナ |
5月12日 | 15:00 | クレモネーゼ | 5-1 | ヴェネツィア |
第42節 | ||||
5月18日 | 20:30 | テルナーナ | 1-2 | アヴェッリーノ |
5月18日 | 20:30 | アスコリ・ピッキオ | 0-0 | ブレッシア |
5月18日 | 20:30 | バーリ | 2-0 | カルピ |
5月18日 | 20:30 | チェゼーナ | 1-0 | クレモネーゼ |
5月18日 | 20:30 | フロジノーネ | 2-2 | フォッジャ |
5月18日 | 20:30 | サレルニターナ | 0-2 | パレルモ |
5月18日 | 20:30 | スペツィア | 0-2 | パルマ |
5月18日 | 20:30 | エンポリ | 2-1 | ペルージャ |
5月18日 | 20:30 | ヴェネツィア | 0-0 | ペスカーラ |
5月18日 | 20:30 | チッタデッラ | 2-0 | プロ・ヴェルチェッリ |
5月18日 | 20:30 | ノヴァーラ | 0-1 | ヴィルトゥス・エンテッラ |