イタリア・セリエB(2018-19) 試合日程
試合日時は変更の可能性があります。
第1節 | ||||
8月24日 | 21:00 | ブレッシア | 1-1 | ペルージャ |
8月25日 | 18:00 | クレモネーゼ | 1-1 | ペスカーラ |
8月25日 | 18:00 | サレルニターナ | 0-0 | パレルモ |
8月25日 | 18:00 | ヴェネツィア | 1-0 | スペツィア |
8月26日 | 18:00 | ヴェローナ | 1-1 | パドヴァ |
8月26日 | 21:00 | アスコリ | 1-1 | コゼンツァ |
8月26日 | 21:00 | チッタデッラ | 3-0 | クロトーネ |
8月26日 | 21:00 | フォッジャ | 4-2 | カルピ |
8月27日 | 21:00 | ベネヴェント | 3-3 | レッチェ |
第2節 | ||||
8月31日 | 21:00 | パレルモ | 2-2 | クレモネーゼ |
9月1日 | 18:00 | カルピ | 0-1 | チッタデッラ |
9月1日 | 18:00 | コゼンツァ | 延期 | ヴェローナ |
9月1日 | 18:00 | パドヴァ | 1-0 | ヴェネツィア |
9月1日 | 18:00 | スペツィア | 3-2 | ブレッシア |
9月2日 | 18:00 | ペスカーラ | 2-1 | リヴォルノ |
9月2日 | 21:00 | クロトーネ | 4-1 | フォッジャ |
9月2日 | 21:00 | レッチェ | 2-2 | サレルニターナ |
9月2日 | 21:00 | ペルージャ | 2-0 | アスコリ |
第3節 | ||||
9月14日 | 21:00 | ヴェネツィア | 2-3 | ベネヴェント |
9月15日 | 15:00 | アスコリ | 1-0 | レッチェ |
9月15日 | 15:00 | ブレッシア | 1-1 | ペスカーラ |
9月15日 | 15:00 | チッタデッラ | 2-0 | コゼンツァ |
9月15日 | 18:00 | クレモネーゼ | 2-0 | スペツィア |
9月16日 | 15:00 | サレルニターナ | 3-0 | パドヴァ |
9月16日 | 15:00 | ヴェローナ | 4-1 | カルピ |
9月16日 | 21:00 | フォッジャ | 1-2 | パレルモ |
9月17日 | 21:00 | リヴォルノ | 0-1 | クロトーネ |
第4節 | ||||
9月21日 | 21:00 | ベネヴェント | 4-0 | サレルニターナ |
9月22日 | 15:00 | カルピ | 1-1 | ブレッシア |
9月22日 | 15:00 | クロトーネ | 1-2 | ヴェローナ |
9月22日 | 15:00 | レッチェ | 2-1 | ヴェネツィア |
9月22日 | 15:00 | パレルモ | 4-1 | ペルージャ |
9月22日 | 15:00 | ペスカーラ | 1-0 | フォッジャ |
9月22日 | 15:00 | スペツィア | 1-0 | チッタデッラ |
9月22日 | 18:00 | コゼンツァ | 1-1 | リヴォルノ |
9月23日 | 21:00 | パドヴァ | 1-1 | クレモネーゼ |
第5節 | ||||
9月25日 | 21:00 | ブレッシア | 2-1 | パレルモ |
9月25日 | 21:00 | チッタデッラ | 0-1 | ベネヴェント |
9月25日 | 21:00 | リヴォルノ | 0-3 | レッチェ |
9月25日 | 21:00 | ペルージャ | 0-1 | カルピ |
9月25日 | 21:00 | ペスカーラ | 2-1 | クロトーネ |
9月25日 | 21:00 | サレルニターナ | 1-1 | アスコリ |
9月25日 | 21:00 | ヴェローナ | 2-1 | スペツィア |
9月26日 | 19:00 | クレモネーゼ | 2-0 | コゼンツァ |
9月26日 | 21:00 | フォッジャ | 2-1 | パドヴァ |
第6節 | ||||
9月28日 | 21:00 | クロトーネ | 2-2 | ブレッシア |
9月29日 | 15:00 | レッチェ | 1-1 | チッタデッラ |
9月29日 | 15:00 | サレルニターナ | 1-0 | ヴェローナ |
9月29日 | 15:00 | スペツィア | 2-1 | カルピ |
9月29日 | 18:00 | ヴェネツィア | 1-1 | リヴォルノ |
9月30日 | 15:00 | アスコリ | 0-0 | クレモネーゼ |
9月30日 | 15:00 | コゼンツァ | 1-1 | ペルージャ |
9月30日 | 21:00 | ベネヴェント | 1-3 | フォッジャ |
10月1日 | 21:00 | パドヴァ | 2-2 | ペスカーラ |
第7節 | ||||
10月5日 | 21:00 | ヴェローナ | 0-2 | レッチェ |
10月6日 | 15:00 | カルピ | 1-1 | コゼンツァ |
10月6日 | 15:00 | クレモネーゼ | 0-0 | サレルニターナ |
10月6日 | 15:00 | フォッジャ | 3-2 | アスコリ |
10月6日 | 15:00 | ペスカーラ | 2-1 | ベネヴェント |
10月6日 | 18:00 | ペルージャ | 1-0 | ヴェネツィア |
10月7日 | 15:00 | ブレッシア | 4-1 | パドヴァ |
10月7日 | 15:00 | リヴォルノ | 1-3 | スペツィア |
10月7日 | 21:00 | パレルモ | 1-0 | クロトーネ |
第8節 | ||||
10月19日 | 21:00 | スペツィア | 1-3 | ペスカーラ |
10月20日 | 15:00 | アスコリ | 1-0 | カルピ |
10月20日 | 15:00 | チッタデッラ | 2-2 | ブレッシア |
10月20日 | 15:00 | コゼンツァ | 2-0 | フォッジャ |
10月20日 | 18:00 | クロトーネ | 2-1 | パドヴァ |
10月21日 | 15:00 | サレルニターナ | 2-1 | ペルージャ |
10月21日 | 15:00 | ヴェネツィア | 1-1 | ヴェローナ |
10月21日 | 21:00 | レッチェ | 1-2 | パレルモ |
10月22日 | 21:00 | ベネヴェント | 1-0 | リヴォルノ |
第9節 | ||||
10月26日 | 21:00 | パレルモ | 1-1 | ヴェネツィア |
10月27日 | 15:00 | ベネヴェント | 2-1 | クレモネーゼ |
10月27日 | 15:00 | ブレッシア | 1-0 | コゼンツァ |
10月27日 | 15:00 | フォッジャ | 2-2 | レッチェ |
10月27日 | 15:00 | リヴォルノ | 1-0 | アスコリ |
10月27日 | 15:00 | パドヴァ | 0-0 | スペツィア |
10月27日 | 15:00 | ペスカーラ | 0-1 | チッタデッラ |
10月27日 | 18:00 | ヴェローナ | 2-1 | ペルージャ |
10月28日 | 21:00 | クロトーネ | 1-1 | サレルニターナ |
第10節 | ||||
10月30日 | 21:00 | アスコリ | 1-0 | ヴェローナ |
10月30日 | 21:00 | カルピ | 0-3 | パレルモ |
10月30日 | 21:00 | チッタデッラ | 1-1 | フォッジャ |
10月30日 | 21:00 | コゼンツァ | 1-1 | ペスカーラ |
10月30日 | 21:00 | クレモネーゼ | 0-1 | ヴェネツィア |
10月30日 | 21:00 | ペルージャ | 3-2 | パドヴァ |
10月31日 | 19:00 | サレルニターナ | 3-1 | リヴォルノ |
10月31日 | 21:00 | レッチェ | 1-0 | クロトーネ |
11月18日 | 15:00 | スペツィア | 3-1 | ベネヴェント |
第11節 | ||||
11月2日 | 21:00 | ヴェローナ | 1-1 | クレモネーゼ |
11月3日 | 15:00 | フォッジャ | 2-2 | ブレッシア |
11月3日 | 15:00 | パドヴァ | 0-0 | チッタデッラ |
11月3日 | 15:00 | パレルモ | 2-1 | コゼンツァ |
11月3日 | 18:00 | ベネヴェント | 1-2 | アスコリ |
11月4日 | 15:00 | クロトーネ | 1-1 | カルピ |
11月4日 | 15:00 | ヴェネツィア | 1-0 | サレルニターナ |
11月4日 | 21:00 | リヴォルノ | 2-3 | ペルージャ |
11月5日 | 21:00 | ペスカーラ | 4-2 | レッチェ |
第12節 | ||||
11月9日 | 21:00 | ペルージャ | 2-1 | クロトーネ |
11月10日 | 15:00 | アスコリ | 2-3 | パドヴァ |
11月10日 | 15:00 | カルピ | 2-2 | ベネヴェント |
11月10日 | 15:00 | クレモネーゼ | 1-0 | リヴォルノ |
11月10日 | 15:00 | サレルニターナ | 1-0 | スペツィア |
11月10日 | 18:00 | コゼンツァ | 2-3 | レッチェ |
11月11日 | 15:00 | ブレッシア | 4-2 | ヴェローナ |
11月11日 | 15:00 | チッタデッラ | 3-2 | ヴェネツィア |
11月11日 | 21:00 | パレルモ | 3-0 | ペスカーラ |
第13節 | ||||
11月23日 | 21:00 | ヴェローナ | 1-1 | パレルモ |
11月24日 | 15:00 | リヴォルノ | 0-0 | チッタデッラ |
11月24日 | 15:00 | パドヴァ | 0-1 | カルピ |
11月24日 | 15:00 | ヴェネツィア | 2-1 | ブレッシア |
11月24日 | 18:00 | ベネヴェント | 2-1 | ペルージャ |
11月25日 | 15:00 | ペスカーラ | 1-1 | アスコリ |
11月25日 | 15:00 | スペツィア | 0-0 | フォッジャ |
11月25日 | 21:00 | レッチェ | 2-0 | クレモネーゼ |
11月26日 | 21:00 | クロトーネ | 0-1 | コゼンツァ |
第14節 | ||||
11月30日 | 21:00 | パレルモ | 0-0 | ベネヴェント |
12月1日 | 15:00 | チッタデッラ | 3-1 | サレルニターナ |
12月1日 | 15:00 | コゼンツァ | 2-1 | パドヴァ |
12月1日 | 15:00 | クレモネーゼ | 1-0 | クロトーネ |
12月1日 | 18:00 | アスコリ | 3-1 | スペツィア |
12月2日 | 15:00 | ブレッシア | 2-0 | リヴォルノ |
12月2日 | 15:00 | カルピ | 0-1 | レッチェ |
12月2日 | 21:00 | ペルージャ | 2-1 | ペスカーラ |
12月3日 | 21:00 | フォッジャ | 1-1 | ヴェネツィア |
第15節 | ||||
12月7日 | 21:00 | ペスカーラ | 2-0 | カルピ |
12月8日 | 12:30 | パドヴァ | 1-3 | パレルモ |
12月8日 | 15:00 | レッチェ | 0-0 | ペルージャ |
12月8日 | 15:00 | スペツィア | 4-0 | コゼンツァ |
12月8日 | 15:00 | ヴェネツィア | 1-0 | アスコリ |
12月9日 | 15:00 | クレモネーゼ | 0-0 | チッタデッラ |
12月9日 | 15:00 | リヴォルノ | 3-1 | フォッジャ |
12月9日 | 21:00 | ベネヴェント | 0-1 | ヴェローナ |
12月10日 | 21:00 | サレルニターナ | 1-3 | ブレッシア |
第16節 | ||||
12月14日 | 21:00 | フォッジャ | 3-1 | クレモネーゼ |
12月15日 | 15:00 | アスコリ | 1-1 | チッタデッラ |
12月15日 | 15:00 | パレルモ | 1-1 | リヴォルノ |
12月15日 | 15:00 | ペルージャ | 1-1 | スペツィア |
12月15日 | 18:00 | コゼンツァ | 0-0 | ベネヴェント |
12月16日 | 15:00 | カルピ | 3-2 | サレルニターナ |
12月16日 | 15:00 | クロトーネ | 1-1 | ヴェネツィア |
12月16日 | 21:00 | ブレッシア | 2-1 | レッチェ |
12月17日 | 21:00 | ヴェローナ | 3-1 | ペスカーラ |
第17節 | ||||
12月21日 | 21:00 | アスコリ | 1-1 | ブレッシア |
12月22日 | 15:00 | クレモネーゼ | 1-2 | カルピ |
12月22日 | 15:00 | リヴォルノ | 0-0 | ヴェローナ |
12月23日 | 12:30 | サレルニターナ | 1-0 | フォッジャ |
12月23日 | 15:00 | チッタデッラ | 2-2 | ペルージャ |
12月23日 | 15:00 | レッチェ | 3-2 | パドヴァ |
12月23日 | 15:00 | ヴェネツィア | 0-1 | コゼンツァ |
12月23日 | 17:30 | スペツィア | 1-1 | パレルモ |
12月23日 | 21:00 | ベネヴェント | 3-0 | クロトーネ |
第18節 | ||||
12月26日 | 15:00 | ブレッシア | 3-2 | クレモネーゼ |
12月26日 | 15:00 | カルピ | 1-4 | リヴォルノ |
12月27日 | 19:00 | ペスカーラ | 1-0 | ヴェネツィア |
12月27日 | 21:00 | コゼンツァ | 0-0 | サレルニターナ |
12月27日 | 21:00 | クロトーネ | 0-3 | スペツィア |
12月27日 | 21:00 | パドヴァ | 0-1 | ベネヴェント |
12月27日 | 21:00 | パレルモ | 3-0 | アスコリ |
12月27日 | 21:00 | ペルージャ | 3-0 | フォッジャ |
12月27日 | 21:00 | ヴェローナ | 4-0 | チッタデッラ |
第19節 | ||||
12月30日 | 12:30 | フォッジャ | 2-2 | ヴェローナ |
12月30日 | 15:00 | アスコリ | 3-2 | クロトーネ |
12月30日 | 15:00 | チッタデッラ | 0-1 | パレルモ |
12月30日 | 15:00 | クレモネーゼ | 4-0 | ペルージャ |
12月30日 | 15:00 | サレルニターナ | 2-4 | ペスカーラ |
12月30日 | 15:00 | ヴェネツィア | 1-1 | カルピ |
12月30日 | 16:00 | ベネヴェント | 1-1 | ブレッシア |
12月30日 | 18:00 | リヴォルノ | 1-1 | パドヴァ |
12月30日 | 21:00 | スペツィア | 1-1 | レッチェ |
第20節 | ||||
1月18日 | 21:00 | パレルモ | 1-2 | サレルニターナ |
1月19日 | 15:00 | カルピ | 0-2 | フォッジャ |
1月19日 | 15:00 | クロトーネ | 0-0 | チッタデッラ |
1月19日 | 15:00 | レッチェ | 1-1 | ベネヴェント |
1月19日 | 18:00 | ペルージャ | 0-2 | ブレッシア |
1月20日 | 15:00 | コゼンツァ | 0-0 | アスコリ |
1月20日 | 15:00 | パドヴァ | 3-0 | ヴェローナ |
1月20日 | 21:00 | ペスカーラ | 0-0 | クレモネーゼ |
1月21日 | 21:00 | スペツィア | 1-1 | ヴェネツィア |
第21節 | ||||
1月25日 | 21:00 | フォッジャ | 0-2 | クロトーネ |
1月26日 | 15:00 | アスコリ | 0-3 | ペルージャ |
1月26日 | 15:00 | チッタデッラ | 3-1 | カルピ |
1月26日 | 15:00 | クレモネーゼ | 2-0 | パレルモ |
1月26日 | 18:00 | サレルニターナ | 1-2 | レッチェ |
1月27日 | 15:00 | リヴォルノ | 0-0 | ペスカーラ |
1月27日 | 15:00 | ヴェネツィア | 2-1 | パドヴァ |
1月27日 | 18:00 | ブレッシア | 4-4 | スペツィア |
1月28日 | 21:00 | ヴェローナ | 2-2 | コゼンツァ |
第22節 | ||||
2月2日 | 15:00 | カルピ | 1-1 | ヴェローナ |
2月2日 | 15:00 | コゼンツァ | 2-0 | チッタデッラ |
2月2日 | 15:00 | パドヴァ | 0-0 | サレルニターナ |
2月2日 | 18:00 | スペツィア | 2-0 | クレモネーゼ |
2月3日 | 15:00 | ベネヴェント | 3-0 | ヴェネツィア |
2月3日 | 15:00 | クロトーネ | 1-1 | リヴォルノ |
2月3日 | 21:00 | ペスカーラ | 1-5 | ブレッシア |
2月4日 | 21:00 | パレルモ | 0-0 | フォッジャ |
3月23日 | 18:00 | レッチェ | 7-0 | アスコリ |
第23節 | ||||
2月8日 | 21:00 | サレルニターナ | 0-1 | ベネヴェント |
2月9日 | 15:00 | チッタデッラ | 0-1 | スペツィア |
2月9日 | 15:00 | クレモネーゼ | 0-0 | パドヴァ |
2月9日 | 15:00 | ペルージャ | 1-2 | パレルモ |
2月9日 | 18:00 | ブレッシア | 3-1 | カルピ |
2月10日 | 15:00 | フォッジャ | 1-1 | ペスカーラ |
2月10日 | 15:00 | リヴォルノ | 2-0 | コゼンツァ |
2月10日 | 21:00 | ヴェローナ | 1-1 | クロトーネ |
2月11日 | 21:00 | ヴェネツィア | 1-1 | レッチェ |
第24節 | ||||
2月15日 | 21:00 | パレルモ | 1-1 | ブレッシア |
2月16日 | 15:00 | ベネヴェント | 1-0 | チッタデッラ |
2月16日 | 15:00 | カルピ | 0-1 | ペルージャ |
2月16日 | 15:00 | パドヴァ | 1-1 | フォッジャ |
2月16日 | 18:00 | アスコリ | 2-4 | サレルニターナ |
2月17日 | 15:00 | コゼンツァ | 2-0 | クレモネーゼ |
2月17日 | 15:00 | レッチェ | 3-2 | リヴォルノ |
2月17日 | 21:00 | スペツィア | 1-2 | ヴェローナ |
2月18日 | 21:00 | クロトーネ | 0-2 | ペスカーラ |
第25節 | ||||
2月22日 | 21:00 | ヴェローナ | 1-0 | サレルニターナ |
2月23日 | 15:00 | ブレッシア | 2-0 | クロトーネ |
2月23日 | 15:00 | カルピ | 3-2 | スペツィア |
2月23日 | 15:00 | チッタデッラ | 4-1 | レッチェ |
2月23日 | 15:00 | クレモネーゼ | 0-1 | アスコリ |
2月23日 | 15:00 | ペルージャ | 0-1 | コゼンツァ |
2月23日 | 15:00 | ペスカーラ | 2-0 | パドヴァ |
2月23日 | 18:00 | フォッジャ | 1-1 | ベネヴェント |
2月24日 | 21:00 | リヴォルノ | 1-0 | ヴェネツィア |
第26節 | ||||
2月26日 | 18:00 | ベネヴェント | 2-1 | ペスカーラ |
2月26日 | 21:00 | アスコリ | 2-2 | フォッジャ |
2月26日 | 21:00 | コゼンツァ | 1-0 | カルピ |
2月26日 | 21:00 | クロトーネ | 3-0 | パレルモ |
2月26日 | 21:00 | レッチェ | 2-1 | ヴェローナ |
2月26日 | 21:00 | パドヴァ | 1-1 | ブレッシア |
2月26日 | 21:00 | サレルニターナ | 2-0 | クレモネーゼ |
2月27日 | 19:00 | ヴェネツィア | 2-3 | ペルージャ |
2月27日 | 21:00 | スペツィア | 3-0 | リヴォルノ |
第27節 | ||||
3月1日 | 21:00 | フォッジャ | 1-0 | コゼンツァ |
3月2日 | 15:00 | ブレッシア | 0-1 | チッタデッラ |
3月2日 | 15:00 | カルピ | 1-1 | アスコリ |
3月2日 | 15:00 | パドヴァ | 0-0 | クロトーネ |
3月2日 | 18:00 | パレルモ | 2-1 | レッチェ |
3月3日 | 15:00 | ペルージャ | 3-1 | サレルニターナ |
3月3日 | 15:00 | ペスカーラ | 2-0 | スペツィア |
3月3日 | 21:00 | ヴェローナ | 1-0 | ヴェネツィア |
3月4日 | 21:00 | リヴォルノ | 2-0 | ベネヴェント |
第28節 | ||||
3月8日 | 21:00 | ペルージャ | 1-2 | ヴェローナ |
3月9日 | 15:00 | チッタデッラ | 4-1 | ペスカーラ |
3月9日 | 15:00 | コゼンツァ | 2-3 | ブレッシア |
3月9日 | 15:00 | レッチェ | 1-0 | フォッジャ |
3月9日 | 18:00 | スペツィア | 0-2 | パドヴァ |
3月10日 | 15:00 | アスコリ | 1-1 | リヴォルノ |
3月10日 | 15:00 | クレモネーゼ | 1-0 | ベネヴェント |
3月10日 | 21:00 | サレルニターナ | 0-2 | クロトーネ |
3月11日 | 21:00 | ヴェネツィア | 1-1 | パレルモ |
第29節 | ||||
3月15日 | 21:00 | ペスカーラ | 1-1 | コゼンツァ |
3月16日 | 15:00 | ベネヴェント | 2-3 | スペツィア |
3月16日 | 15:00 | フォッジャ | 1-1 | チッタデッラ |
3月16日 | 15:00 | リヴォルノ | 1-0 | サレルニターナ |
3月16日 | 15:00 | パドヴァ | 0-1 | ペルージャ |
3月16日 | 18:00 | ヴェローナ | 1-1 | アスコリ |
3月17日 | 15:00 | パレルモ | 4-1 | カルピ |
3月17日 | 15:00 | ヴェネツィア | 1-1 | クレモネーゼ |
3月17日 | 21:00 | クロトーネ | 2-2 | レッチェ |
第30節 | ||||
3月29日 | 21:00 | クレモネーゼ | 1-1 | ヴェローナ |
3月30日 | 15:00 | アスコリ | 2-2 | ベネヴェント |
3月30日 | 15:00 | カルピ | 1-2 | クロトーネ |
3月30日 | 15:00 | チッタデッラ | 1-1 | パドヴァ |
3月30日 | 15:00 | コゼンツァ | 1-1 | パレルモ |
3月30日 | 15:00 | ペルージャ | 3-1 | リヴォルノ |
3月30日 | 15:00 | サレルニターナ | 1-1 | ヴェネツィア |
3月30日 | 18:00 | ブレッシア | 2-1 | フォッジャ |
3月31日 | 21:00 | レッチェ | 2-0 | ペスカーラ |
第31節 | ||||
4月2日 | 21:00 | ベネヴェント | 3-1 | カルピ |
4月2日 | 21:00 | クロトーネ | 2-0 | ペルージャ |
4月2日 | 21:00 | リヴォルノ | 1-3 | クレモネーゼ |
4月2日 | 21:00 | パドヴァ | 1-2 | アスコリ |
4月2日 | 21:00 | スペツィア | 2-1 | サレルニターナ |
4月2日 | 21:00 | ヴェネツィア | 1-1 | チッタデッラ |
4月2日 | 21:00 | ヴェローナ | 2-2 | ブレッシア |
4月3日 | 19:00 | レッチェ | 3-1 | コゼンツァ |
4月3日 | 21:00 | ペスカーラ | 3-2 | パレルモ |
第32節 | ||||
4月5日 | 21:00 | ブレッシア | 2-0 | ヴェネツィア |
4月6日 | 15:00 | カルピ | 2-1 | パドヴァ |
4月6日 | 15:00 | チッタデッラ | 4-0 | リヴォルノ |
4月6日 | 15:00 | フォッジャ | 1-0 | スペツィア |
4月6日 | 18:00 | ペルージャ | 2-4 | ベネヴェント |
4月7日 | 15:00 | アスコリ | 2-1 | ペスカーラ |
4月7日 | 15:00 | クレモネーゼ | 2-0 | レッチェ |
4月7日 | 21:00 | コゼンツァ | 1-0 | クロトーネ |
4月8日 | 21:00 | パレルモ | 1-0 | ヴェローナ |
第33節 | ||||
4月12日 | 21:00 | ペスカーラ | 1-1 | ペルージャ |
4月13日 | 15:00 | クロトーネ | 0-0 | クレモネーゼ |
4月13日 | 15:00 | レッチェ | 4-1 | カルピ |
4月13日 | 15:00 | サレルニターナ | 4-2 | チッタデッラ |
4月13日 | 18:00 | ヴェネツィア | 1-0 | フォッジャ |
4月14日 | 15:00 | パドヴァ | 0-0 | コゼンツァ |
4月14日 | 15:00 | スペツィア | 3-2 | アスコリ |
4月14日 | 21:00 | ベネヴェント | 1-2 | パレルモ |
4月15日 | 21:00 | リヴォルノ | 0-1 | ブレッシア |
第34節 | ||||
4月22日 | 15:00 | ヴェローナ | 0-3 | ベネヴェント |
4月22日 | 18:00 | ブレッシア | 3-0 | サレルニターナ |
4月22日 | 21:00 | アスコリ | 1-0 | ヴェネツィア |
4月22日 | 21:00 | カルピ | 0-0 | ペスカーラ |
4月22日 | 21:00 | チッタデッラ | 1-3 | クレモネーゼ |
4月22日 | 21:00 | コゼンツァ | 1-0 | スペツィア |
4月22日 | 21:00 | フォッジャ | 2-2 | リヴォルノ |
4月22日 | 21:00 | パレルモ | 1-1 | パドヴァ |
4月22日 | 21:00 | ペルージャ | 1-2 | レッチェ |
第35節 | ||||
4月26日 | 21:00 | ベネヴェント | 4-2 | コゼンツァ |
4月27日 | 15:00 | リヴォルノ | 2-2 | パレルモ |
4月27日 | 15:00 | ペスカーラ | 1-1 | ヴェローナ |
4月27日 | 15:00 | サレルニターナ | 2-5 | カルピ |
4月27日 | 15:00 | ヴェネツィア | 1-4 | クロトーネ |
4月27日 | 18:00 | スペツィア | 1-1 | ペルージャ |
4月28日 | 15:00 | チッタデッラ | 2-2 | アスコリ |
4月28日 | 15:00 | クレモネーゼ | 1-0 | フォッジャ |
4月28日 | 21:00 | レッチェ | 1-0 | ブレッシア |
第36節 | ||||
5月1日 | 12:30 | パレルモ | 2-2 | スペツィア |
5月1日 | 15:00 | カルピ | 1-2 | クレモネーゼ |
5月1日 | 15:00 | コゼンツァ | 1-1 | ヴェネツィア |
5月1日 | 15:00 | クロトーネ | 1-0 | ベネヴェント |
5月1日 | 15:00 | フォッジャ | 3-1 | サレルニターナ |
5月1日 | 15:00 | パドヴァ | 2-1 | レッチェ |
5月1日 | 15:00 | ペルージャ | 0-0 | チッタデッラ |
5月1日 | 15:00 | ヴェローナ | 2-3 | リヴォルノ |
5月1日 | 18:00 | ブレッシア | 1-0 | アスコリ |
第37節 | ||||
5月4日 | 15:00 | アスコリ | 1-2 | パレルモ |
5月4日 | 15:00 | クレモネーゼ | 0-0 | ブレッシア |
5月4日 | 15:00 | スペツィア | 2-0 | クロトーネ |
5月4日 | 15:00 | ヴェネツィア | 2-2 | ペスカーラ |
5月4日 | 18:00 | チッタデッラ | 3-0 | ヴェローナ |
5月5日 | 15:00 | ベネヴェント | 3-3 | パドヴァ |
5月5日 | 15:00 | リヴォルノ | 1-0 | カルピ |
5月5日 | 21:00 | サレルニターナ | 1-2 | コゼンツァ |
5月6日 | 21:00 | フォッジャ | 1-0 | ペルージャ |
第38節 | ||||
5月11日 | 15:00 | ブレッシア | 2-3 | ベネヴェント |
5月11日 | 15:00 | カルピ | 2-3 | ヴェネツィア |
5月11日 | 15:00 | クロトーネ | 3-0 | アスコリ |
5月11日 | 15:00 | レッチェ | 2-1 | スペツィア |
5月11日 | 15:00 | パドヴァ | 1-1 | リヴォルノ |
5月11日 | 15:00 | パレルモ | 2-2 | チッタデッラ |
5月11日 | 15:00 | ペルージャ | 3-1 | クレモネーゼ |
5月11日 | 15:00 | ペスカーラ | 2-0 | サレルニターナ |
5月11日 | 15:00 | ヴェローナ | 2-1 | フォッジャ |