トップページ
(負荷軽減のため省略中)


イタリア・セリエB 試合日程

試合日時は変更の可能性があります。

第1節  
  8月23日21:00  ピサ  0-0  ベネヴェント
  8月24日18:00  クロトーネ  0-0  コゼンツァ
  8月24日18:00  サレルニターナ  3-1  ペスカーラ
  8月24日21:00  アスコリ  3-1  トラパニ
  8月24日21:00  チッタデッラ  0-3  スペツィア
  8月24日21:00  ヴェネツィア  1-2  クレモネーゼ
  8月24日21:00  ヴィルトゥス・エンテッラ  1-0  リヴォルノ
  8月25日18:00  エンポリ  2-1  ユーヴェ・スタビア
  8月25日21:00  ペルージャ  2-1  キエーヴォ
  8月26日21:00  ポルデノーネ  3-0  フロジノーネ
第2節  
  8月30日21:00  キエーヴォ  1-1  エンポリ
  8月31日18:00  ベネヴェント  4-1  チッタデッラ
  8月31日18:00  スペツィア  1-2  クロトーネ
  8月31日21:00  コゼンツァ  0-1  サレルニターナ
  8月31日21:00  クレモネーゼ  0-1  ヴィルトゥス・エンテッラ
  8月31日21:00  リヴォルノ  0-1  ペルージャ
  8月31日21:00  トラパニ  0-1  ヴェネツィア
  9月1日18:00  ユーヴェ・スタビア  0-2  ピサ
  9月1日18:00  ペスカーラ  4-2  ポルデノーネ
  9月1日21:00  フロジノーネ  2-1  アスコリ
第3節  
  9月13日21:00  ポルデノーネ  1-0  スペツィア
  9月14日15:00  アスコリ  2-0  リヴォルノ
  9月14日15:00  チッタデッラ  2-0  トラパニ
  9月14日15:00  ペルージャ  0-0  ユーヴェ・スタビア
  9月14日15:00  ヴィルトゥス・エンテッラ  1-0  フロジノーネ
  9月14日18:00  ヴェネツィア  0-2  キエーヴォ
  9月15日15:00  コゼンツァ  1-2  ペスカーラ
  9月15日15:00  クロトーネ  0-0  エンポリ
  9月15日21:00  ピサ  4-1  クレモネーゼ
  9月16日21:00  サレルニターナ  0-2  ベネヴェント
第4節  
  9月20日21:00  フロジノーネ  1-1  ヴェネツィア
  9月21日15:00  ベネヴェント  1-0  コゼンツァ
  9月21日15:00  クレモネーゼ  2-1  クロトーネ
  9月21日15:00  エンポリ  1-0  チッタデッラ
  9月21日15:00  ユーヴェ・スタビア  1-5  アスコリ
  9月21日15:00  リヴォルノ  2-1  ポルデノーネ
  9月21日15:00  ペスカーラ  1-1  ヴィルトゥス・エンテッラ
  9月21日15:00  スペツィア  2-2  ペルージャ
  9月21日18:00  キエーヴォ  2-2  ピサ
  9月22日21:00  トラパニ  0-1  サレルニターナ
第5節  
  9月24日21:00  アスコリ  3-0  スペツィア
  9月24日21:00  チッタデッラ  2-1  ペスカーラ
  9月24日21:00  コゼンツァ  1-1  リヴォルノ
  9月24日21:00  クロトーネ  2-0  ユーヴェ・スタビア
  9月24日21:00  ペルージャ  3-1  フロジノーネ
  9月24日21:00  ピサ  2-3  エンポリ
  9月24日21:00  ポルデノーネ  1-1  ベネヴェント
  9月24日21:00  ヴィルトゥス・エンテッラ  0-2  ヴェネツィア
  9月25日19:00  トラパニ  0-0  クレモネーゼ
  9月25日21:00  サレルニターナ  1-1  キエーヴォ
第6節  
  9月27日21:00  ペスカーラ  0-3  クロトーネ
  9月28日15:00  フロジノーネ  1-1  コゼンツァ
  9月28日15:00  ユーヴェ・スタビア  0-1  チッタデッラ
  9月28日15:00  ヴェネツィア  1-1  ピサ
  9月28日18:00  エンポリ  3-0  ペルージャ
  9月29日15:00  ベネヴェント  1-1  ヴィルトゥス・エンテッラ
  9月29日15:00  キエーヴォ  1-1  ポルデノーネ
  9月29日15:00  スペツィア  2-4  トラパニ
  9月29日21:00  リヴォルノ  2-3  サレルニターナ
  9月30日21:00  クレモネーゼ  1-0  アスコリ
第7節  
  10月4日21:00  ペルージャ  1-0  ピサ
  10月5日15:00  コゼンツァ  1-1  ヴェネツィア
  10月5日15:00  クロトーネ  3-1  ヴィルトゥス・エンテッラ
  10月5日15:00  リヴォルノ  3-4  キエーヴォ
  10月5日15:00  ポルデノーネ  2-0  エンポリ
  10月5日15:00  スペツィア  0-1  ベネヴェント
  10月5日18:00  トラパニ  1-2  ユーヴェ・スタビア
  10月6日15:00  クレモネーゼ  0-2  チッタデッラ
  10月6日15:00  サレルニターナ  1-1  フロジノーネ
  10月6日21:00  アスコリ  0-2  ペスカーラ
第8節  
  10月18日21:00  チッタデッラ  1-3  コゼンツァ
  10月19日15:00  ユーヴェ・スタビア  4-2  ポルデノーネ
  10月19日15:00  ペスカーラ  1-2  スペツィア
  10月19日15:00  ヴェネツィア  1-0  サレルニターナ
  10月19日15:00  ヴィルトゥス・エンテッラ  1-1  トラパニ
  10月19日18:00  ベネヴェント  1-0  ペルージャ
  10月20日15:00  キエーヴォ  2-0  アスコリ
  10月20日15:00  ピサ  1-1  クロトーネ
  10月20日21:00  エンポリ  1-1  クレモネーゼ
  10月21日21:00  フロジノーネ  1-0  リヴォルノ
第9節  
  10月25日21:00  アスコリ  2-1  ヴィルトゥス・エンテッラ
  10月26日15:00  コゼンツァ  1-1  キエーヴォ
  10月26日15:00  クロトーネ  3-2  ヴェネツィア
  10月26日15:00  ペスカーラ  4-0  ベネヴェント
  10月26日15:00  ポルデノーネ  0-0  チッタデッラ
  10月26日15:00  サレルニターナ  1-1  ペルージャ
  10月26日15:00  スペツィア  2-0  ユーヴェ・スタビア
  10月26日15:00  トラパニ  2-2  エンポリ
  10月26日18:00  リヴォルノ  1-0  ピサ
  10月27日21:00  クレモネーゼ  1-1  フロジノーネ
第10節  
  10月29日21:00  キエーヴォ  2-1  クロトーネ
  10月29日21:00  チッタデッラ  1-0  リヴォルノ
  10月29日21:00  エンポリ  1-1  スペツィア
  10月29日21:00  ユーヴェ・スタビア  2-1  ペスカーラ
  10月29日21:00  ペルージャ  1-1  アスコリ
  10月29日21:00  ピサ  2-1  サレルニターナ
  10月29日21:00  ヴェネツィア  1-2  ポルデノーネ
  10月29日21:00  ヴィルトゥス・エンテッラ  1-0  コゼンツァ
  10月30日18:50  ベネヴェント  2-0  クレモネーゼ
  10月30日21:00  フロジノーネ  3-0  トラパニ
第11節  
  11月1日21:00  スペツィア  0-0  キエーヴォ
  11月2日15:00  アスコリ  1-1  ヴェネツィア
  11月2日15:00  クロトーネ  2-3  ペルージャ
  11月2日15:00  リヴォルノ  2-1  ユーヴェ・スタビア
  11月2日15:00  ペスカーラ  3-0  ピサ
  11月2日18:00  サレルニターナ  2-1  ヴィルトゥス・エンテッラ
  11月3日15:00  チッタデッラ  0-0  フロジノーネ
  11月3日15:00  ポルデノーネ  2-1  トラパニ
  11月3日21:00  ベネヴェント  2-0  エンポリ
  11月4日21:00  コゼンツァ  2-0  クレモネーゼ
第12節  
  11月8日21:00  クロトーネ  3-1  アスコリ
  11月9日15:00  ユーヴェ・スタビア  1-1  ベネヴェント
  11月9日15:00  ペルージャ  0-2  チッタデッラ
  11月9日15:00  ピサ  3-2  スペツィア
  11月9日15:00  ヴェネツィア  1-0  リヴォルノ
  11月9日15:00  ヴィルトゥス・エンテッラ  1-1  ポルデノーネ
  11月9日18:00  エンポリ  1-2  ペスカーラ
  11月10日15:00  クレモネーゼ  1-0  サレルニターナ
  11月10日15:00  トラパニ  2-2  コゼンツァ
  11月10日21:00  フロジノーネ  2-0  キエーヴォ
第13節  
  11月22日21:00  ペスカーラ  1-1  クレモネーゼ
  11月23日15:00  ベネヴェント  2-0  クロトーネ
  11月23日15:00  ユーヴェ・スタビア  2-0  サレルニターナ
  11月23日15:00  リヴォルノ  1-2  トラパニ
  11月23日15:00  ポルデノーネ  3-0  ペルージャ
  11月23日18:00  エンポリ  1-1  ヴェネツィア
  11月24日15:00  アスコリ  3-2  コゼンツァ
  11月24日15:00  チッタデッラ  1-1  ピサ
  11月24日21:00  スペツィア  2-0  フロジノーネ
  11月25日21:00  キエーヴォ  2-1  ヴィルトゥス・エンテッラ
第14節  
  11月29日21:00  コゼンツァ  1-1  スペツィア
  11月30日15:00  クレモネーゼ  0-0  リヴォルノ
  11月30日15:00  クロトーネ  1-1  チッタデッラ
  11月30日15:00  フロジノーネ  4-0  エンポリ
  11月30日15:00  ヴェネツィア  0-2  ベネヴェント
  11月30日18:00  サレルニターナ  1-1  アスコリ
  12月1日15:00  トラパニ  1-0  キエーヴォ
  12月1日15:00  ヴィルトゥス・エンテッラ  2-0  ユーヴェ・スタビア
  12月1日21:00  ペルージャ  3-1  ペスカーラ
  12月2日21:00  ピサ  2-0  ポルデノーネ
第15節  
  12月6日21:00  ベネヴェント  5-0  トラパニ
  12月7日15:00  チッタデッラ  4-3  サレルニターナ
  12月7日15:00  エンポリ  2-1  アスコリ
  12月7日15:00  ペスカーラ  2-2  ヴェネツィア
  12月7日15:00  スペツィア  2-0  リヴォルノ
  12月7日18:00  キエーヴォ  1-0  クレモネーゼ
  12月8日15:00  ユーヴェ・スタビア  0-2  フロジノーネ
  12月8日15:00  ピサ  0-2  ヴィルトゥス・エンテッラ
  12月8日21:00  ポルデノーネ  1-0  クロトーネ
  12月9日21:00  ペルージャ  2-2  コゼンツァ
第16節  
  12月13日21:00  キエーヴォ  2-3  ユーヴェ・スタビア
  12月14日15:00  アスコリ  1-0  チッタデッラ
  12月14日15:00  フロジノーネ  2-0  ペスカーラ
  12月14日15:00  ヴェネツィア  0-0  スペツィア
  12月14日15:00  ヴィルトゥス・エンテッラ  2-0  エンポリ
  12月14日18:00  リヴォルノ  0-2  ベネヴェント
  12月15日15:00  コゼンツァ  1-2  ポルデノーネ
  12月15日15:00  クレモネーゼ  2-1  ペルージャ
  12月15日21:00  サレルニターナ  3-2  クロトーネ
  12月16日21:00  トラパニ  1-3  ピサ
第17節  
  12月21日15:00  チッタデッラ  1-1  キエーヴォ
  12月21日15:00  クロトーネ  2-1  リヴォルノ
  12月21日15:00  エンポリ  1-1  サレルニターナ
  12月21日15:00  ユーヴェ・スタビア  2-0  ヴェネツィア
  12月21日15:00  ペルージャ  2-0  ヴィルトゥス・エンテッラ
  12月21日18:00  ベネヴェント  1-0  フロジノーネ
  12月22日15:00  ペスカーラ  1-1  トラパニ
  12月22日15:00  ピサ  1-3  コゼンツァ
  12月22日21:00  ポルデノーネ  2-1  アスコリ
第18節  
  12月26日12:30  コゼンツァ  1-0  エンポリ
  12月26日15:00  キエーヴォ  1-2  ベネヴェント
  12月26日15:00  クレモネーゼ  1-1  ユーヴェ・スタビア
  12月26日15:00  フロジノーネ  1-2  クロトーネ
  12月26日15:00  リヴォルノ  0-2  ペスカーラ
  12月26日15:00  サレルニターナ  4-0  ポルデノーネ
  12月26日15:00  トラパニ  2-2  ペルージャ
  12月26日15:00  ヴェネツィア  1-2  チッタデッラ
  12月26日18:00  アスコリ  1-0  ピサ
  12月26日21:00  ヴィルトゥス・エンテッラ  0-0  スペツィア
第19節  
  12月29日12:30  ペスカーラ  0-0  キエーヴォ
  12月29日15:00  チッタデッラ  1-3  ヴィルトゥス・エンテッラ
  12月29日15:00  クロトーネ  3-0  トラパニ
  12月29日15:00  ユーヴェ・スタビア  1-0  コゼンツァ
  12月29日15:00  ペルージャ  0-1  ヴェネツィア
  12月29日15:00  ピサ  0-0  フロジノーネ
  12月29日15:00  ポルデノーネ  1-0  クレモネーゼ
  12月29日15:00  スペツィア  2-1  サレルニターナ
  12月29日18:00  ベネヴェント  4-0  アスコリ
  12月29日21:00  エンポリ  1-1  リヴォルノ
第20節  
  1月17日21:00  フロジノーネ  2-2  ポルデノーネ
  1月18日15:00  トラパニ  3-1  アスコリ
  1月18日15:00  ユーヴェ・スタビア  1-0  エンポリ
  1月18日15:00  クレモネーゼ  0-0  ヴェネツィア
  1月18日15:00  リヴォルノ  4-4  ヴィルトゥス・エンテッラ
  1月18日18:00  キエーヴォ  2-0  ペルージャ
  1月19日15:00  スペツィア  1-1  チッタデッラ
  1月19日15:00  ペスカーラ  1-2  サレルニターナ
  1月19日21:00  ベネヴェント  1-1  ピサ
  1月20日21:00  コゼンツァ  0-1  クロトーネ
第21節  
  1月24日21:00  エンポリ  1-1  キエーヴォ
  1月25日15:00  チッタデッラ  1-2  ベネヴェント
  1月25日15:00  ヴィルトゥス・エンテッラ  1-1  クレモネーゼ
  1月25日15:00  ピサ  1-1  ユーヴェ・スタビア
  1月25日15:00  ポルデノーネ  0-2  ペスカーラ
  1月25日18:00  サレルニターナ  2-1  コゼンツァ
  1月26日15:00  クロトーネ  1-2  スペツィア
  1月26日15:00  ヴェネツィア  1-1  トラパニ
  1月26日21:00  アスコリ  0-1  フロジノーネ
  1月27日21:00  ペルージャ  1-0  リヴォルノ
第22節  
  1月31日21:00  クレモネーゼ  3-4  ピサ
  2月1日15:00  リヴォルノ  0-3  アスコリ
  2月1日15:00  トラパニ  0-3  チッタデッラ
  2月1日15:00  スペツィア  1-0  ポルデノーネ
  2月1日15:00  フロジノーネ  1-0  ヴィルトゥス・エンテッラ
  2月1日18:00  エンポリ  3-1  クロトーネ
  2月2日15:00  ユーヴェ・スタビア  1-2  ペルージャ
  2月2日15:00  キエーヴォ  0-1  ヴェネツィア
  2月2日21:00  ベネヴェント  1-1  サレルニターナ
  2月3日21:00  ペスカーラ  2-1  コゼンツァ
第23節  
  2月7日21:00  アスコリ  2-2  ユーヴェ・スタビア
  2月8日15:00  クロトーネ  1-0  クレモネーゼ
  2月8日15:00  チッタデッラ  1-2  エンポリ
  2月8日15:00  ヴェネツィア  0-1  フロジノーネ
  2月8日15:00  ポルデノーネ  2-2  リヴォルノ
  2月8日18:00  ペルージャ  0-3  スペツィア
  2月9日15:00  ピサ  1-1  キエーヴォ
  2月9日15:00  ヴィルトゥス・エンテッラ  2-0  ペスカーラ
  2月9日21:00  コゼンツァ  0-1  ベネヴェント
  2月10日21:00  サレルニターナ  1-0  トラパニ
第17節  
  2月11日21:00  スペツィア  3-2  クレモネーゼ
第24節  
  2月14日21:00  ペスカーラ  1-2  チッタデッラ
  2月15日15:00  リヴォルノ  0-3  コゼンツァ
  2月15日15:00  ユーヴェ・スタビア  3-2  クロトーネ
  2月15日15:00  ベネヴェント  2-1  ポルデノーネ
  2月15日15:00  ヴェネツィア  2-2  ヴィルトゥス・エンテッラ
  2月15日18:00  スペツィア  3-1  アスコリ
  2月16日15:00  フロジノーネ  1-0  ペルージャ
  2月16日15:00  クレモネーゼ  5-0  トラパニ
  2月16日21:00  エンポリ  2-1  ピサ
  2月17日21:00  キエーヴォ  2-0  サレルニターナ
第25節  
  2月21日21:00  コゼンツァ  0-2  フロジノーネ
  2月22日15:00  ヴィルトゥス・エンテッラ  0-4  ベネヴェント
  2月22日15:00  アスコリ  -  クレモネーゼ
  2月22日15:00  チッタデッラ  3-0  ユーヴェ・スタビア
  2月22日15:00  トラパニ  1-1  スペツィア
  2月22日18:00  ピサ  1-2  ヴェネツィア
  2月23日15:00  ポルデノーネ  -  キエーヴォ
  2月23日15:00  サレルニターナ  -  リヴォルノ
  2月23日21:00  クロトーネ  -  ペスカーラ
  2月24日21:00  ペルージャ  -  エンポリ
第26節  
  2月29日  ペスカーラ  -  アスコリ
  2月29日  ヴェネツィア  -  コゼンツァ
  2月29日  チッタデッラ  -  クレモネーゼ
  2月29日  ヴィルトゥス・エンテッラ  -  クロトーネ
  2月29日  キエーヴォ  -  リヴォルノ
  2月29日  ピサ  -  ペルージャ
  2月29日  エンポリ  -  ポルデノーネ
  2月29日  フロジノーネ  -  サレルニターナ
  2月29日  ベネヴェント  -  スペツィア
  2月29日  ユーヴェ・スタビア  -  トラパニ
第27節  
  3月3日  ペルージャ  -  ベネヴェント
  3月3日  アスコリ  -  キエーヴォ
  3月3日  コゼンツァ  -  チッタデッラ
  3月3日  クレモネーゼ  -  エンポリ
  3月3日  リヴォルノ  -  フロジノーネ
  3月3日  ポルデノーネ  -  ユーヴェ・スタビア
  3月3日  スペツィア  -  ペスカーラ
  3月3日  クロトーネ  -  ピサ
  3月3日  サレルニターナ  -  ヴェネツィア
  3月3日  トラパニ  -  ヴィルトゥス・エンテッラ
第28節  
  3月7日  ヴィルトゥス・エンテッラ  -  アスコリ
  3月7日  キエーヴォ  -  コゼンツァ
  3月7日  フロジノーネ  -  クレモネーゼ
  3月7日  ヴェネツィア  -  クロトーネ
  3月7日  ピサ  -  リヴォルノ
  3月7日  ベネヴェント  -  ペスカーラ
  3月7日  チッタデッラ  -  ポルデノーネ
  3月7日  ペルージャ  -  サレルニターナ
  3月7日  ユーヴェ・スタビア  -  スペツィア
  3月7日  エンポリ  -  トラパニ
第29節  
  3月14日  クレモネーゼ  -  ベネヴェント
  3月14日  クロトーネ  -  キエーヴォ
  3月14日  リヴォルノ  -  チッタデッラ
  3月14日  スペツィア  -  エンポリ
  3月14日  トラパニ  -  フロジノーネ
  3月14日  ペスカーラ  -  ユーヴェ・スタビア
  3月14日  アスコリ  -  ペルージャ
  3月14日  サレルニターナ  -  ピサ
  3月14日  ポルデノーネ  -  ヴェネツィア
  3月14日  コゼンツァ  -  ヴィルトゥス・エンテッラ
第30節  
  3月21日  ヴェネツィア  -  アスコリ
  3月21日  エンポリ  -  ベネヴェント
  3月21日  フロジノーネ  -  チッタデッラ
  3月21日  クレモネーゼ  -  コゼンツァ
  3月21日  ペルージャ  -  クロトーネ
  3月21日  ユーヴェ・スタビア  -  リヴォルノ
  3月21日  ピサ  -  ペスカーラ
  3月21日  トラパニ  -  ポルデノーネ
  3月21日  ヴィルトゥス・エンテッラ  -  サレルニターナ
  3月21日  キエーヴォ  -  スペツィア
第31節  
  4月4日  サレルニターナ  -  クレモネーゼ
  4月4日  アスコリ  -  クロトーネ
  4月4日  ペスカーラ  -  エンポリ
  4月4日  キエーヴォ  -  フロジノーネ
  4月4日  ベネヴェント  -  ユーヴェ・スタビア
  4月4日  チッタデッラ  -  ペルージャ
  4月4日  スペツィア  -  ピサ
  4月4日  コゼンツァ  -  トラパニ
  4月4日  リヴォルノ  -  ヴェネツィア
  4月4日  ポルデノーネ  -  ヴィルトゥス・エンテッラ
第32節  
  4月13日  コゼンツァ  -  アスコリ
  4月13日  クロトーネ  -  ベネヴェント
  4月13日  ヴィルトゥス・エンテッラ  -  キエーヴォ
  4月13日  ピサ  -  チッタデッラ
  4月13日  ヴェネツィア  -  エンポリ
  4月13日  サレルニターナ  -  ユーヴェ・スタビア
  4月13日  トラパニ  -  リヴォルノ
  4月13日  クレモネーゼ  -  ペスカーラ
  4月13日  ペルージャ  -  ポルデノーネ
  4月13日  フロジノーネ  -  スペツィア
第33節  
  4月18日  スペツィア  -  コゼンツァ
  4月18日  リヴォルノ  -  クレモネーゼ
  4月18日  チッタデッラ  -  クロトーネ
  4月18日  エンポリ  -  フロジノーネ
  4月18日  ペスカーラ  -  ペルージャ
  4月18日  ポルデノーネ  -  ピサ
  4月18日  アスコリ  -  サレルニターナ
  4月18日  キエーヴォ  -  トラパニ
  4月18日  ベネヴェント  -  ヴェネツィア
  4月18日  ユーヴェ・スタビア  -  ヴィルトゥス・エンテッラ
第34節  
  4月21日  トラパニ  -  ベネヴェント
  4月21日  クレモネーゼ  -  キエーヴォ
  4月21日  サレルニターナ  -  チッタデッラ
  4月21日  アスコリ  -  エンポリ
  4月21日  フロジノーネ  -  ユーヴェ・スタビア
  4月21日  コゼンツァ  -  ペルージャ
  4月21日  ヴェネツィア  -  ペスカーラ
  4月21日  ヴィルトゥス・エンテッラ  -  ピサ
  4月21日  クロトーネ  -  ポルデノーネ
  4月21日  リヴォルノ  -  スペツィア
第35節  
  4月25日  チッタデッラ  -  アスコリ
  4月25日  ユーヴェ・スタビア  -  キエーヴォ
  4月25日  ポルデノーネ  -  コゼンツァ
  4月25日  ペルージャ  -  クレモネーゼ
  4月25日  ペスカーラ  -  フロジノーネ
  4月25日  ベネヴェント  -  リヴォルノ
  4月25日  クロトーネ  -  サレルニターナ
  4月25日  ピサ  -  トラパニ
  4月25日  スペツィア  -  ヴェネツィア
  4月25日  エンポリ  -  ヴィルトゥス・エンテッラ
第36節  
  5月2日  フロジノーネ  -  ベネヴェント
  5月2日  キエーヴォ  -  チッタデッラ
  5月2日  リヴォルノ  -  クロトーネ
  5月2日  サレルニターナ  -  エンポリ
  5月2日  ヴェネツィア  -  ユーヴェ・スタビア
  5月2日  ヴィルトゥス・エンテッラ  -  ペルージャ
  5月2日  トラパニ  -  ペスカーラ
  5月2日  コゼンツァ  -  ピサ
  5月2日  アスコリ  -  ポルデノーネ
  5月2日  クレモネーゼ  -  スペツィア
第37節  
  5月9日  ピサ  -  アスコリ
  5月9日  ベネヴェント  -  キエーヴォ
  5月9日  エンポリ  -  コゼンツァ
  5月9日  ユーヴェ・スタビア  -  クレモネーゼ
  5月9日  クロトーネ  -  フロジノーネ
  5月9日  ペスカーラ  -  リヴォルノ
  5月9日  ポルデノーネ  -  サレルニターナ
  5月9日  ペルージャ  -  トラパニ
  5月9日  チッタデッラ  -  ヴェネツィア
  5月9日  スペツィア  -  ヴィルトゥス・エンテッラ
第38節  
  5月14日  アスコリ  -  ベネヴェント
  5月14日  ヴィルトゥス・エンテッラ  -  チッタデッラ
  5月14日  トラパニ  -  クロトーネ
  5月14日  リヴォルノ  -  エンポリ
  5月14日  コゼンツァ  -  ユーヴェ・スタビア
  5月14日  ヴェネツィア  -  ペルージャ
  5月14日  キエーヴォ  -  ペスカーラ
  5月14日  フロジノーネ  -  ピサ
  5月14日  クレモネーゼ  -  ポルデノーネ
  5月14日  サレルニターナ  -  スペツィア