スイス・スーパーリーグ(2013-14) 試合日程
試合日時は変更の可能性があります。
第1節 | ||||
7月13日 | 19:45 | FCバーゼル | 3-1 | FCアーラウ |
7月13日 | 19:45 | ヤング・ボーイズ | 2-0 | FCシオン |
7月14日 | 13:45 | FCチューリッヒ | 3-2 | トゥーン |
7月14日 | 13:45 | FCルツェルン | 2-0 | ローザンヌ・スポルト |
7月14日 | 16:00 | ザンクト・ガレン | 0-2 | グラスホッパーズ |
第2節 | ||||
7月20日 | 19:45 | FCアーラウ | 4-2 | FCルツェルン |
7月20日 | 19:45 | ローザンヌ・スポルト | 1-3 | ヤング・ボーイズ |
7月21日 | 13:45 | トゥーン | 3-2 | ザンクト・ガレン |
7月21日 | 13:45 | FCシオン | 0-0 | FCチューリッヒ |
7月21日 | 16:00 | グラスホッパーズ | 1-1 | FCバーゼル |
第3節 | ||||
7月27日 | 19:45 | FCバーゼル | 2-0 | ローザンヌ・スポルト |
7月27日 | 19:45 | グラスホッパーズ | 4-2 | FCアーラウ |
7月28日 | 13:45 | FCシオン | 0-1 | ザンクト・ガレン |
7月28日 | 13:45 | FCルツェルン | 3-2 | FCチューリッヒ |
7月28日 | 16:00 | ヤング・ボーイズ | 3-2 | トゥーン |
第4節 | ||||
8月3日 | 19:45 | ザンクト・ガレン | 1-1 | FCバーゼル |
8月3日 | 19:45 | ローザンヌ・スポルト | 0-0 | グラスホッパーズ |
8月4日 | 13:45 | FCチューリッヒ | 1-3 | ヤング・ボーイズ |
8月4日 | 13:45 | トゥーン | 2-2 | FCアーラウ |
8月4日 | 16:00 | FCルツェルン | 1-0 | FCシオン |
第5節 | ||||
8月10日 | 19:45 | グラスホッパーズ | 0-0 | FCシオン |
8月10日 | 19:45 | FCアーラウ | 0-4 | ヤング・ボーイズ |
8月11日 | 13:45 | トゥーン | 1-1 | FCルツェルン |
8月11日 | 13:45 | ザンクト・ガレン | 2-0 | ローザンヌ・スポルト |
8月11日 | 16:00 | FCバーゼル | 1-2 | FCチューリッヒ |
第6節 | ||||
8月24日 | 19:45 | FCルツェルン | 1-1 | FCバーゼル |
8月24日 | 19:45 | ローザンヌ・スポルト | 1-2 | FCアーラウ |
8月25日 | 13:45 | ヤング・ボーイズ | 1-2 | グラスホッパーズ |
8月25日 | 13:45 | FCシオン | 0-0 | トゥーン |
8月25日 | 16:00 | FCチューリッヒ | 0-0 | ザンクト・ガレン |
第7節 | ||||
8月31日 | 17:45 | FCアーラウ | 0-1 | FCシオン |
9月1日 | 13:45 | トゥーン | 4-1 | ローザンヌ・スポルト |
9月1日 | 13:45 | ザンクト・ガレン | 4-1 | FCルツェルン |
9月1日 | 16:00 | FCバーゼル | 2-1 | ヤング・ボーイズ |
第8節 | ||||
9月21日 | 19:45 | ヤング・ボーイズ | 0-1 | FCルツェルン |
9月22日 | 13:45 | ローザンヌ・スポルト | 1-2 | FCチューリッヒ |
9月22日 | 13:45 | グラスホッパーズ | 2-1 | トゥーン |
9月22日 | 16:00 | FCシオン | 1-3 | FCバーゼル |
第9節 | ||||
9月24日 | 20:30 | ザンクト・ガレン | 0-0 | ヤング・ボーイズ |
9月25日 | 19:45 | トゥーン | 0-2 | FCバーゼル |
9月25日 | 19:45 | FCシオン | 2-1 | ローザンヌ・スポルト |
9月25日 | 19:45 | FCルツェルン | 0-2 | グラスホッパーズ |
9月26日 | 19:45 | FCチューリッヒ | 1-2 | FCアーラウ |
第10節 | ||||
9月28日 | 19:45 | FCバーゼル | 2-2 | FCシオン |
9月28日 | 19:45 | グラスホッパーズ | 0-1 | ザンクト・ガレン |
9月29日 | 13:45 | FCルツェルン | 1-1 | トゥーン |
9月29日 | 13:45 | FCアーラウ | 2-3 | ローザンヌ・スポルト |
9月29日 | 16:00 | ヤング・ボーイズ | 0-1 | FCチューリッヒ |
第11節 | ||||
10月5日 | 19:45 | FCチューリッヒ | 0-2 | FCルツェルン |
10月5日 | 19:45 | FCシオン | 2-2 | ヤング・ボーイズ |
10月6日 | 13:45 | トゥーン | 1-1 | グラスホッパーズ |
10月6日 | 13:45 | ザンクト・ガレン | 1-0 | FCアーラウ |
10月6日 | 16:00 | ローザンヌ・スポルト | 1-2 | FCバーゼル |
第12節 | ||||
10月19日 | 19:45 | FCバーゼル | 3-0 | ザンクト・ガレン |
10月19日 | 19:45 | トゥーン | 1-0 | FCシオン |
10月20日 | 13:45 | グラスホッパーズ | 2-0 | ローザンヌ・スポルト |
10月20日 | 13:45 | FCアーラウ | 5-1 | FCチューリッヒ |
10月20日 | 16:00 | FCルツェルン | 1-1 | ヤング・ボーイズ |
第13節 | ||||
10月26日 | 19:45 | ヤング・ボーイズ | 3-0 | FCアーラウ |
10月26日 | 19:45 | ローザンヌ・スポルト | 0-1 | FCルツェルン |
10月27日 | 13:45 | FCシオン | 2-0 | グラスホッパーズ |
10月27日 | 13:45 | ザンクト・ガレン | 0-0 | トゥーン |
10月27日 | 16:00 | FCチューリッヒ | 0-0 | FCバーゼル |
10月30日 | 19:45 | グラスホッパーズ | 3-1 | FCチューリッヒ |
10月30日 | 19:45 | FCアーラウ | 2-2 | ザンクト・ガレン |
第14節 | ||||
11月2日 | 19:45 | FCシオン | 3-0 | FCルツェルン |
11月2日 | 19:45 | FCアーラウ | 1-1 | FCバーゼル |
11月3日 | 13:45 | トゥーン | 2-1 | FCチューリッヒ |
11月3日 | 13:45 | ローザンヌ・スポルト | 0-3 | ザンクト・ガレン |
11月3日 | 16:00 | グラスホッパーズ | 0-1 | ヤング・ボーイズ |
第15節 | ||||
11月23日 | 19:45 | FCバーゼル | 4-1 | トゥーン |
11月23日 | 19:45 | ヤング・ボーイズ | 3-2 | ローザンヌ・スポルト |
11月24日 | 13:45 | FCチューリッヒ | 4-1 | FCシオン |
11月24日 | 13:45 | FCアーラウ | 2-4 | グラスホッパーズ |
11月24日 | 16:00 | FCルツェルン | 3-1 | ザンクト・ガレン |
第16節 | ||||
11月30日 | 19:45 | グラスホッパーズ | 1-2 | FCルツェルン |
12月1日 | 13:45 | ザンクト・ガレン | 2-1 | FCチューリッヒ |
12月1日 | 13:45 | ローザンヌ・スポルト | 0-2 | トゥーン |
12月1日 | 16:00 | ヤング・ボーイズ | 2-2 | FCバーゼル |
第17節 | ||||
12月7日 | 19:45 | FCバーゼル | 1-1 | グラスホッパーズ |
12月7日 | 19:45 | FCチューリッヒ | 4-0 | ローザンヌ・スポルト |
12月8日 | 13:45 | FCルツェルン | 1-0 | FCアーラウ |
12月8日 | 13:45 | ザンクト・ガレン | 2-0 | FCシオン |
12月8日 | 16:00 | トゥーン | 1-0 | ヤング・ボーイズ |
第18節 | ||||
12月14日 | 19:45 | FCバーゼル | 1-1 | FCルツェルン |
12月14日 | 19:45 | ローザンヌ・スポルト | 3-1 | FCシオン |
12月15日 | 13:45 | ヤング・ボーイズ | 1-0 | ザンクト・ガレン |
12月15日 | 13:45 | FCアーラウ | 2-1 | トゥーン |
12月15日 | 16:00 | FCチューリッヒ | 1-1 | グラスホッパーズ |
第19節 | ||||
2月1日 | 17:45 | FCチューリッヒ | 1-0 | FCシオン |
2月1日 | 17:45 | FCアーラウ | 1-1 | ザンクト・ガレン |
2月2日 | 13:45 | FCルツェルン | 1-3 | グラスホッパーズ |
2月2日 | 13:45 | ローザンヌ・スポルト | 1-3 | FCバーゼル |
2月2日 | 16:00 | ヤング・ボーイズ | 2-1 | トゥーン |
第20節 | ||||
2月8日 | 19:45 | FCバーゼル | 3-2 | ヤング・ボーイズ |
2月8日 | 19:45 | トゥーン | 2-1 | FCルツェルン |
2月9日 | 13:45 | グラスホッパーズ | 1-2 | FCアーラウ |
2月9日 | 13:45 | FCシオン | 1-2 | ローザンヌ・スポルト |
2月9日 | 16:00 | ザンクト・ガレン | 0-2 | FCチューリッヒ |
第21節 | ||||
2月15日 | 19:45 | FCバーゼル | 1-0 | FCシオン |
2月15日 | 19:45 | FCルツェルン | 3-2 | FCアーラウ |
2月16日 | 13:45 | FCチューリッヒ | 3-1 | トゥーン |
2月16日 | 13:45 | ザンクト・ガレン | 1-5 | グラスホッパーズ |
2月16日 | 16:00 | ヤング・ボーイズ | 5-3 | ローザンヌ・スポルト |
第22節 | ||||
2月22日 | 19:45 | トゥーン | 3-1 | FCシオン |
2月22日 | 19:45 | FCアーラウ | 1-2 | FCチューリッヒ |
2月23日 | 13:45 | FCルツェルン | 1-2 | ヤング・ボーイズ |
2月23日 | 13:45 | ローザンヌ・スポルト | 3-0 | ザンクト・ガレン |
2月23日 | 16:00 | グラスホッパーズ | 1-1 | FCバーゼル |
第23節 | ||||
2月26日 | 18:30 | FCシオン | 3-0 | ヤング・ボーイズ |
3月1日 | 19:45 | FCチューリッヒ | 3-1 | グラスホッパーズ |
3月1日 | 19:45 | ローザンヌ・スポルト | 0-1 | FCアーラウ |
3月2日 | 13:45 | トゥーン | 2-2 | FCバーゼル |
3月2日 | 16:00 | ザンクト・ガレン | 1-1 | FCルツェルン |
第24節 | ||||
3月8日 | 19:45 | FCバーゼル | 1-1 | ザンクト・ガレン |
3月8日 | 19:45 | グラスホッパーズ | 2-1 | ローザンヌ・スポルト |
3月9日 | 13:45 | ヤング・ボーイズ | 1-3 | FCチューリッヒ |
3月9日 | 13:45 | FCアーラウ | 1-4 | トゥーン |
3月9日 | 16:00 | FCシオン | 3-2 | FCルツェルン |
第16節 | ||||
3月12日 | 18:30 | FCシオン | 1-2 | FCアーラウ |
第25節 | ||||
3月15日 | 19:45 | トゥーン | 2-2 | ローザンヌ・スポルト |
3月15日 | 19:45 | ザンクト・ガレン | 1-1 | ヤング・ボーイズ |
3月16日 | 13:45 | グラスホッパーズ | 4-2 | FCシオン |
3月16日 | 13:45 | FCルツェルン | 1-0 | FCチューリッヒ |
3月16日 | 16:00 | FCバーゼル | 5-0 | FCアーラウ |
第26節 | ||||
3月22日 | 19:45 | ザンクト・ガレン | 1-0 | トゥーン |
3月22日 | 19:45 | FCアーラウ | 2-0 | FCシオン |
3月23日 | 13:45 | ローザンヌ・スポルト | 1-0 | FCルツェルン |
3月23日 | 16:00 | FCチューリッヒ | 0-0 | FCバーゼル |
3月23日 | 16:00 | ヤング・ボーイズ | 0-4 | グラスホッパーズ |
第27節 | ||||
3月29日 | 19:45 | FCシオン | 1-1 | ザンクト・ガレン |
3月29日 | 19:45 | FCアーラウ | 2-1 | ヤング・ボーイズ |
3月30日 | 13:45 | FCチューリッヒ | 0-3 | ローザンヌ・スポルト |
3月30日 | 13:45 | トゥーン | 1-3 | グラスホッパーズ |
3月30日 | 16:00 | FCルツェルン | 0-2 | FCバーゼル |
第28節 | ||||
4月5日 | 19:45 | グラスホッパーズ | 2-0 | FCチューリッヒ |
4月5日 | 19:45 | ザンクト・ガレン | 4-1 | FCアーラウ |
4月6日 | 13:45 | FCバーゼル | 0-0 | トゥーン |
4月6日 | 13:45 | ローザンヌ・スポルト | 0-1 | FCシオン |
4月6日 | 16:00 | ヤング・ボーイズ | 2-1 | FCルツェルン |
第29節 | ||||
4月12日 | 19:45 | トゥーン | 2-0 | FCアーラウ |
4月12日 | 19:45 | ローザンヌ・スポルト | 0-2 | グラスホッパーズ |
4月13日 | 13:45 | FCシオン | 0-1 | FCバーゼル |
4月13日 | 13:45 | FCルツェルン | 1-0 | ザンクト・ガレン |
4月13日 | 16:00 | FCチューリッヒ | 2-2 | ヤング・ボーイズ |
第30節 | ||||
4月16日 | 19:45 | グラスホッパーズ | 0-5 | トゥーン |
4月16日 | 19:45 | FCアーラウ | 1-2 | FCルツェルン |
4月16日 | 20:30 | FCバーゼル | 4-2 | FCチューリッヒ |
4月17日 | 19:45 | ヤング・ボーイズ | 0-0 | FCシオン |
4月17日 | 19:45 | ザンクト・ガレン | 0-0 | ローザンヌ・スポルト |
第31節 | ||||
4月26日 | 19:45 | FCチューリッヒ | 1-2 | FCルツェルン |
4月26日 | 19:45 | FCシオン | 2-0 | FCアーラウ |
4月27日 | 13:45 | トゥーン | 4-0 | ザンクト・ガレン |
4月27日 | 13:45 | ローザンヌ・スポルト | 0-1 | ヤング・ボーイズ |
4月27日 | 16:00 | FCバーゼル | 1-1 | グラスホッパーズ |
第32節 | ||||
5月3日 | 19:45 | トゥーン | 1-2 | FCチューリッヒ |
5月3日 | 19:45 | FCルツェルン | 0-1 | FCシオン |
5月4日 | 13:45 | ザンクト・ガレン | 0-3 | FCバーゼル |
5月4日 | 13:45 | FCアーラウ | 3-1 | ローザンヌ・スポルト |
5月4日 | 16:00 | グラスホッパーズ | 5-0 | ヤング・ボーイズ |
第33節 | ||||
5月6日 | 19:45 | FCシオン | 1-0 | FCチューリッヒ |
5月7日 | 19:45 | グラスホッパーズ | 2-0 | ザンクト・ガレン |
5月7日 | 19:45 | ヤング・ボーイズ | 2-2 | FCアーラウ |
5月7日 | 20:30 | FCバーゼル | 3-1 | FCルツェルン |
5月8日 | 19:45 | ローザンヌ・スポルト | 1-3 | トゥーン |
第34節 | ||||
5月10日 | 19:45 | FCチューリッヒ | 2-2 | ザンクト・ガレン |
5月10日 | 19:45 | FCアーラウ | 4-0 | グラスホッパーズ |
5月11日 | 13:45 | FCシオン | 3-1 | トゥーン |
5月11日 | 13:45 | FCルツェルン | 3-4 | ローザンヌ・スポルト |
5月11日 | 16:00 | ヤング・ボーイズ | 3-1 | FCバーゼル |
第35節 | ||||
5月15日 | 20:30 | グラスホッパーズ | 4-1 | FCルツェルン |
5月15日 | 20:30 | トゥーン | 0-3 | ヤング・ボーイズ |
5月15日 | 20:30 | ザンクト・ガレン | 2-0 | FCシオン |
5月15日 | 20:30 | FCアーラウ | 1-3 | FCバーゼル |
5月15日 | 20:30 | ローザンヌ・スポルト | 0-1 | FCチューリッヒ |
第36節 | ||||
5月18日 | 16:00 | FCバーゼル | 4-2 | ローザンヌ・スポルト |
5月18日 | 16:00 | FCチューリッヒ | 2-2 | FCアーラウ |
5月18日 | 16:00 | ヤング・ボーイズ | 2-0 | ザンクト・ガレン |
5月18日 | 16:00 | FCシオン | 3-1 | グラスホッパーズ |
5月18日 | 16:00 | FCルツェルン | 3-0 | トゥーン |