スイス・スーパーリーグ(2019-20) 試合日程
試合日時は変更の可能性があります。
第1節 | ||||
7月19日 | 20:00 | FCシオン | 1-4 | FCバーゼル |
7月20日 | 19:00 | FCトゥーン | 2-2 | ヌシャテル・ザマックス |
7月20日 | 19:00 | ザンクト・ガレン | 0-2 | FCルツェルン |
7月21日 | 16:00 | ヤング・ボーイズ | 1-1 | セルヴェッテ |
7月21日 | 16:00 | FCチューリッヒ | 0-4 | FCルガーノ |
第2節 | ||||
7月27日 | 19:00 | FCバーゼル | 1-2 | ザンクト・ガレン |
7月27日 | 19:00 | セルヴェッテ | 0-0 | FCシオン |
7月28日 | 16:00 | FCルガーノ | 0-0 | FCトゥーン |
7月28日 | 16:00 | FCルツェルン | 0-0 | FCチューリッヒ |
7月28日 | 16:00 | ヌシャテル・ザマックス | 0-1 | ヤング・ボーイズ |
第3節 | ||||
8月3日 | 19:00 | FCシオン | 3-1 | FCチューリッヒ |
8月3日 | 19:00 | FCトゥーン | 2-3 | FCバーゼル |
8月4日 | 16:00 | ヌシャテル・ザマックス | 1-1 | ザンクト・ガレン |
8月4日 | 16:00 | セルヴェッテ | 1-0 | FCルツェルン |
8月4日 | 16:00 | ヤング・ボーイズ | 2-0 | FCルガーノ |
第4節 | ||||
8月10日 | 19:00 | FCバーゼル | 3-1 | セルヴェッテ |
8月10日 | 19:00 | ザンクト・ガレン | 2-3 | ヤング・ボーイズ |
8月11日 | 16:00 | FCルガーノ | 0-1 | FCシオン |
8月11日 | 16:00 | FCルツェルン | 0-2 | FCトゥーン |
8月11日 | 16:00 | FCチューリッヒ | 2-2 | ヌシャテル・ザマックス |
第6節 | ||||
8月14日 | 19:00 | FCチューリッヒ | 2-1 | ザンクト・ガレン |
第5節 | ||||
8月24日 | 19:00 | ヌシャテル・ザマックス | 0-3 | FCバーゼル |
8月24日 | 19:00 | ヤング・ボーイズ | 4-0 | FCチューリッヒ |
8月25日 | 16:00 | FCシオン | 2-1 | FCルツェルン |
8月25日 | 16:00 | ザンクト・ガレン | 3-2 | FCルガーノ |
8月25日 | 16:00 | FCトゥーン | 0-4 | セルヴェッテ |
第6節 | ||||
8月31日 | 19:00 | セルヴェッテ | 2-2 | ヌシャテル・ザマックス |
9月1日 | 16:00 | FCバーゼル | 2-1 | FCルガーノ |
9月1日 | 16:00 | FCルツェルン | 2-2 | ヤング・ボーイズ |
9月1日 | 16:00 | FCトゥーン | 0-1 | FCシオン |
第7節 | ||||
9月21日 | 19:00 | ヌシャテル・ザマックス | 1-3 | FCシオン |
9月21日 | 19:00 | ザンクト・ガレン | 3-1 | セルヴェッテ |
9月22日 | 16:00 | FCルガーノ | 1-1 | FCルツェルン |
9月22日 | 16:00 | ヤング・ボーイズ | 1-1 | FCバーゼル |
9月22日 | 16:00 | FCチューリッヒ | 2-0 | FCトゥーン |
第8節 | ||||
9月25日 | 20:00 | FCバーゼル | 4-0 | FCチューリッヒ |
9月25日 | 20:00 | FCシオン | 1-2 | ザンクト・ガレン |
9月25日 | 20:00 | FCトゥーン | 1-1 | ヤング・ボーイズ |
9月26日 | 20:00 | FCルツェルン | 1-0 | ヌシャテル・ザマックス |
9月26日 | 20:00 | セルヴェッテ | 0-0 | FCルガーノ |
第9節 | ||||
9月28日 | 19:00 | ザンクト・ガレン | 4-0 | FCトゥーン |
9月28日 | 19:00 | ヤング・ボーイズ | 3-2 | FCシオン |
9月29日 | 16:00 | FCバーゼル | 3-0 | FCルツェルン |
9月29日 | 16:00 | FCルガーノ | 0-1 | ヌシャテル・ザマックス |
9月29日 | 16:00 | セルヴェッテ | 0-1 | FCチューリッヒ |
第10節 | ||||
10月5日 | 19:00 | ヌシャテル・ザマックス | 2-2 | セルヴェッテ |
10月5日 | 19:00 | FCトゥーン | 0-2 | FCルツェルン |
10月6日 | 16:00 | FCシオン | 1-2 | FCルガーノ |
10月6日 | 16:00 | ザンクト・ガレン | 0-0 | FCバーゼル |
10月6日 | 16:00 | FCチューリッヒ | 0-4 | ヤング・ボーイズ |
第11節 | ||||
10月19日 | 19:00 | FCバーゼル | 3-1 | FCトゥーン |
10月19日 | 19:00 | ヤング・ボーイズ | 4-1 | ヌシャテル・ザマックス |
10月20日 | 16:00 | FCルガーノ | 0-0 | FCチューリッヒ |
10月20日 | 16:00 | FCルツェルン | 3-1 | FCシオン |
10月20日 | 16:00 | セルヴェッテ | 1-2 | ザンクト・ガレン |
第12節 | ||||
10月26日 | 19:00 | ヌシャテル・ザマックス | 2-0 | FCルツェルン |
10月26日 | 19:00 | FCシオン | 1-1 | セルヴェッテ |
10月27日 | 16:00 | FCルガーノ | 1-3 | ザンクト・ガレン |
10月27日 | 16:00 | ヤング・ボーイズ | 4-2 | FCトゥーン |
10月27日 | 16:00 | FCチューリッヒ | 3-2 | FCバーゼル |
第13節 | ||||
11月2日 | 19:00 | ザンクト・ガレン | 3-0 | FCシオン |
11月2日 | 19:00 | FCトゥーン | 0-1 | FCチューリッヒ |
11月3日 | 16:00 | FCバーゼル | 1-1 | ヌシャテル・ザマックス |
11月3日 | 16:00 | FCルツェルン | 1-2 | FCルガーノ |
11月3日 | 16:00 | セルヴェッテ | 3-0 | ヤング・ボーイズ |
第14節 | ||||
11月9日 | 19:00 | FCルツェルン | 1-2 | セルヴェッテ |
11月9日 | 19:00 | ヌシャテル・ザマックス | 2-3 | FCトゥーン |
11月10日 | 16:00 | FCルガーノ | 0-3 | FCバーゼル |
11月10日 | 16:00 | ヤング・ボーイズ | 4-3 | ザンクト・ガレン |
11月10日 | 16:00 | FCチューリッヒ | 4-2 | FCシオン |
第15節 | ||||
11月23日 | 19:00 | セルヴェッテ | 2-0 | FCバーゼル |
11月23日 | 19:00 | FCチューリッヒ | 3-0 | FCルツェルン |
11月24日 | 16:00 | FCシオン | 3-4 | ヤング・ボーイズ |
11月24日 | 16:00 | ザンクト・ガレン | 4-1 | ヌシャテル・ザマックス |
11月24日 | 16:00 | FCトゥーン | 0-3 | FCルガーノ |
第16節 | ||||
11月30日 | 19:00 | ヌシャテル・ザマックス | 0-1 | FCチューリッヒ |
11月30日 | 19:00 | FCシオン | 2-1 | FCトゥーン |
12月1日 | 16:00 | FCバーゼル | 3-0 | ヤング・ボーイズ |
12月1日 | 16:00 | FCルガーノ | 1-0 | セルヴェッテ |
12月1日 | 16:00 | FCルツェルン | 1-4 | ザンクト・ガレン |
第17節 | ||||
12月7日 | 19:00 | ヌシャテル・ザマックス | 1-1 | FCルガーノ |
12月7日 | 19:00 | ヤング・ボーイズ | 1-0 | FCルツェルン |
12月8日 | 16:00 | FCバーゼル | 4-0 | FCシオン |
12月8日 | 16:00 | FCトゥーン | 1-4 | ザンクト・ガレン |
12月8日 | 16:00 | FCチューリッヒ | 0-5 | セルヴェッテ |
第18節 | ||||
12月14日 | 19:00 | セルヴェッテ | 2-1 | FCトゥーン |
12月14日 | 19:00 | ザンクト・ガレン | 1-3 | FCチューリッヒ |
12月15日 | 16:00 | FCルガーノ | 0-0 | ヤング・ボーイズ |
12月15日 | 16:00 | FCルツェルン | 2-1 | FCバーゼル |
12月15日 | 16:00 | FCシオン | 1-1 | ヌシャテル・ザマックス |
第19節 | ||||
1月25日 | 19:00 | ヌシャテル・ザマックス | 1-2 | セルヴェッテ |
1月25日 | 19:00 | FCチューリッヒ | 2-3 | FCルツェルン |
1月26日 | 16:00 | ザンクト・ガレン | 3-1 | FCルガーノ |
1月26日 | 16:00 | FCトゥーン | 2-1 | FCシオン |
1月26日 | 16:00 | ヤング・ボーイズ | 2-0 | FCバーゼル |
第20節 | ||||
2月1日 | 19:00 | FCルガーノ | 1-1 | ヌシャテル・ザマックス |
2月1日 | 19:00 | FCルツェルン | 2-0 | ヤング・ボーイズ |
2月2日 | 16:00 | FCバーゼル | 1-2 | ザンクト・ガレン |
2月2日 | 16:00 | セルヴェッテ | 2-0 | FCトゥーン |
2月2日 | 16:00 | FCシオン | 1-1 | FCチューリッヒ |
第21節 | ||||
2月8日 | 19:00 | ヤング・ボーイズ | 1-0 | FCシオン |
2月8日 | 19:00 | FCチューリッヒ | 0-4 | FCバーゼル |
2月9日 | 16:00 | ヌシャテル・ザマックス | 0-1 | FCルツェルン |
2月9日 | 16:00 | ザンクト・ガレン | 1-0 | セルヴェッテ |
2月9日 | 16:00 | FCトゥーン | 3-2 | FCルガーノ |
第22節 | ||||
2月15日 | 19:00 | FCバーゼル | 0-1 | FCトゥーン |
2月15日 | 19:00 | FCシオン | 1-2 | ヌシャテル・ザマックス |
2月16日 | 16:00 | FCルガーノ | 2-1 | ヤング・ボーイズ |
2月16日 | 16:00 | FCルツェルン | 1-0 | ザンクト・ガレン |
2月16日 | 16:00 | セルヴェッテ | 4-1 | FCチューリッヒ |
第23節 | ||||
2月22日 | 19:00 | FCトゥーン | 1-1 | FCルツェルン |
2月22日 | 19:00 | FCチューリッヒ | 1-1 | ヌシャテル・ザマックス |
2月23日 | 16:00 | FCバーゼル | 2-2 | セルヴェッテ |
2月23日 | 16:00 | FCルガーノ | 0-0 | FCシオン |
2月23日 | 16:00 | ザンクト・ガレン | 3-3 | ヤング・ボーイズ |
第24節 | ||||
6月19日 | 20:30 | ヤング・ボーイズ | 3-2 | FCチューリッヒ |
6月20日 | 18:15 | ヌシャテル・ザマックス | 2-1 | FCトゥーン |
6月20日 | 20:30 | FCシオン | 1-2 | ザンクト・ガレン |
6月21日 | 16:00 | FCルツェルン | 2-1 | FCバーゼル |
6月21日 | 16:00 | セルヴェッテ | 1-1 | FCルガーノ |
第25節 | ||||
6月23日 | 20:30 | FCトゥーン | 1-0 | ヤング・ボーイズ |
6月24日 | 18:15 | ヌシャテル・ザマックス | 1-2 | FCバーゼル |
6月24日 | 20:30 | FCルガーノ | 2-0 | FCルツェルン |
6月24日 | 20:30 | FCシオン | 1-1 | セルヴェッテ |
6月25日 | 20:30 | ザンクト・ガレン | 0-4 | FCチューリッヒ |
第26節 | ||||
6月27日 | 18:15 | FCルツェルン | 2-2 | セルヴェッテ |
6月27日 | 20:30 | ヤング・ボーイズ | 6-0 | ヌシャテル・ザマックス |
6月28日 | 16:00 | FCバーゼル | 2-0 | FCシオン |
6月28日 | 16:00 | ザンクト・ガレン | 3-2 | FCトゥーン |
6月28日 | 16:00 | FCチューリッヒ | 1-0 | FCルガーノ |
第27節 | ||||
6月30日 | 20:30 | セルヴェッテ | 1-1 | ヤング・ボーイズ |
7月1日 | 18:15 | FCルガーノ | 2-1 | FCバーゼル |
7月1日 | 20:30 | ヌシャテル・ザマックス | 1-2 | ザンクト・ガレン |
7月1日 | 20:30 | FCトゥーン | 3-2 | FCチューリッヒ |
7月2日 | 20:30 | FCシオン | 0-2 | FCルツェルン |
第28節 | ||||
7月4日 | 18:15 | FCバーゼル | 2-0 | ヌシャテル・ザマックス |
7月4日 | 20:30 | FCチューリッヒ | 2-0 | セルヴェッテ |
7月5日 | 16:00 | FCルツェルン | 3-0 | FCトゥーン |
7月5日 | 16:00 | ザンクト・ガレン | 2-1 | FCシオン |
7月5日 | 16:00 | ヤング・ボーイズ | 3-0 | FCルガーノ |
第29節 | ||||
7月7日 | 20:30 | ヌシャテル・ザマックス | 1-1 | FCチューリッヒ |
7月8日 | 18:15 | ヤング・ボーイズ | 4-0 | FCトゥーン |
7月8日 | 20:30 | セルヴェッテ | 2-0 | FCルツェルン |
7月8日 | 20:30 | FCシオン | 1-0 | FCバーゼル |
7月9日 | 20:30 | FCルガーノ | 3-3 | ザンクト・ガレン |
第30節 | ||||
7月11日 | 20:30 | FCバーゼル | 3-2 | ヤング・ボーイズ |
7月12日 | 16:00 | FCルツェルン | 3-3 | FCルガーノ |
7月12日 | 16:00 | セルヴェッテ | 1-1 | ザンクト・ガレン |
7月12日 | 16:00 | FCトゥーン | 3-0 | ヌシャテル・ザマックス |
7月28日 | 20:30 | FCチューリッヒ | 0-2 | FCシオン |
第31節 | ||||
7月14日 | 20:30 | FCバーゼル | 4-0 | FCチューリッヒ |
7月15日 | 20:30 | FCルガーノ | 1-1 | FCトゥーン |
7月15日 | 20:30 | ヤング・ボーイズ | 4-2 | セルヴェッテ |
7月16日 | 18:15 | ヌシャテル・ザマックス | 0-0 | FCシオン |
7月16日 | 20:30 | ザンクト・ガレン | 4-1 | FCルツェルン |
第32節 | ||||
7月18日 | 20:30 | FCチューリッヒ | 0-5 | ヤング・ボーイズ |
7月19日 | 16:00 | FCルツェルン | 1-2 | ヌシャテル・ザマックス |
7月19日 | 16:00 | セルヴェッテ | 2-2 | FCバーゼル |
7月19日 | 16:00 | FCシオン | 1-1 | FCルガーノ |
7月19日 | 16:00 | FCトゥーン | 2-1 | ザンクト・ガレン |
第33節 | ||||
7月22日 | 18:15 | FCトゥーン | 5-1 | セルヴェッテ |
7月22日 | 20:30 | FCルガーノ | 1-0 | FCチューリッヒ |
7月22日 | 20:30 | FCルツェルン | 1-2 | FCシオン |
7月22日 | 20:30 | ザンクト・ガレン | 0-5 | FCバーゼル |
7月23日 | 20:30 | ヌシャテル・ザマックス | 0-1 | ヤング・ボーイズ |
第34節 | ||||
7月25日 | 18:15 | FCシオン | 1-1 | FCトゥーン |
7月25日 | 20:30 | FCチューリッヒ | 1-3 | ザンクト・ガレン |
7月26日 | 16:00 | セルヴェッテ | 4-1 | ヌシャテル・ザマックス |
7月26日 | 16:00 | FCバーゼル | 4-4 | FCルガーノ |
7月26日 | 16:00 | ヤング・ボーイズ | 1-0 | FCルツェルン |
第35節 | ||||
7月31日 | 20:30 | FCルガーノ | 3-1 | セルヴェッテ |
7月31日 | 20:30 | FCルツェルン | 2-1 | FCチューリッヒ |
7月31日 | 20:30 | FCシオン | 0-1 | ヤング・ボーイズ |
7月31日 | 20:30 | ザンクト・ガレン | 6-0 | ヌシャテル・ザマックス |
7月31日 | 20:30 | FCトゥーン | 0-0 | FCバーゼル |
第36節 | ||||
8月3日 | 20:30 | FCバーゼル | 0-0 | FCルツェルン |
8月3日 | 20:30 | ヌシャテル・ザマックス | 0-1 | FCルガーノ |
8月3日 | 20:30 | セルヴェッテ | 1-2 | FCシオン |
8月3日 | 20:30 | ヤング・ボーイズ | 3-1 | ザンクト・ガレン |
8月3日 | 20:30 | FCチューリッヒ | 3-3 | FCトゥーン |