チャンピオンズリーグ(2005-06) 試合日程
試合日時は変更の可能性があります。
第1節 2005年9月13日(火) | ||||
9月13日(火) | 20:45 | ミラン | 3-1 | フェネルバフチェ |
9月13日(火) | 20:45 | PSV | 1-0 | シャルケ04 |
9月13日(火) | 20:45 | オリンピック・リヨン | 3-0 | レアル・マドリード |
9月13日(火) | 20:45 | オリンピアコス | 1-3 | ローゼンボリ |
9月13日(火) | 20:45 | ベティス | 1-2 | リヴァプール |
9月13日(火) | 20:45 | チェルシー | 1-0 | アンデルレヒト |
9月13日(火) | 20:45 | アルトメディア | 0-1 | インテル |
9月13日(火) | 20:45 | グラスゴー・レンジャーズ | 3-2 | FCポルト |
第1節 2005年9月14日(水) | ||||
9月14日(水) | 20:45 | クラブ・ブルージュ | 1-2 | ユヴェントス |
9月14日(水) | 20:45 | ラピッド・ウィーン | 0-1 | バイエルン・ミュンヘン |
9月14日(水) | 20:45 | アーセナル | 2-1 | FCトゥーン |
9月14日(水) | 20:45 | スパルタ・プラハ | 1-1 | アヤックス |
9月14日(水) | 20:45 | ヴェルダー・ブレーメン | 0-2 | バルセロナ |
9月14日(水) | 20:45 | ウディネーゼ | 3-0 | パナシナイコス |
9月14日(水) | 20:45 | ベンフィカ | 1-0 | リール |
9月14日(水) | 20:45 | ビジャレアル | 0-0 | マンチェスター・U |
第2節 2005年9月27日(火) | ||||
9月27日(火) | 20:45 | バイエルン・ミュンヘン | 1-0 | クラブ・ブルージュ |
9月27日(火) | 20:45 | ユヴェントス | 3-0 | ラピッド・ウィーン |
9月27日(火) | 20:45 | アヤックス | 1-2 | アーセナル |
9月27日(火) | 20:45 | FCトゥーン | 1-0 | スパルタ・プラハ |
9月27日(火) | 20:45 | バルセロナ | 4-1 | ウディネーゼ |
9月27日(火) | 20:45 | パナシナイコス | 2-1 | ヴェルダー・ブレーメン |
9月27日(火) | 20:45 | リール | 0-0 | ビジャレアル |
9月27日(火) | 20:45 | マンチェスター・U | 2-1 | ベンフィカ |
第2節 2005年9月28日(水) | ||||
9月28日(水) | 20:45 | フェネルバフチェ | 3-0 | PSV |
9月28日(水) | 20:45 | シャルケ04 | 2-2 | ミラン |
9月28日(水) | 20:45 | レアル・マドリード | 2-1 | オリンピアコス |
9月28日(水) | 20:45 | ローゼンボリ | 0-1 | オリンピック・リヨン |
9月28日(水) | 20:45 | アンデルレヒト | 0-1 | ベティス |
9月28日(水) | 20:45 | リヴァプール | 0-0 | チェルシー |
9月28日(水) | 20:45 | インテル | 1-0 | グラスゴー・レンジャーズ |
9月28日(水) | 20:45 | FCポルト | 2-3 | アルトメディア |
第3節 2005年10月18日(火) | ||||
10月18日(火) | 20:45 | バイエルン・ミュンヘン | 2-1 | ユヴェントス |
10月18日(火) | 20:45 | ラピッド・ウィーン | 0-1 | クラブ・ブルージュ |
10月18日(火) | 20:45 | アヤックス | 2-0 | FCトゥーン |
10月18日(火) | 20:45 | スパルタ・プラハ | 0-2 | アヤックス |
10月18日(火) | 20:45 | パナシナイコス | 0-0 | バルセロナ |
10月18日(火) | 20:45 | ウディネーゼ | 1-1 | ヴェルダー・ブレーメン |
10月18日(火) | 20:45 | マンチェスター・U | 0-0 | リール |
10月18日(火) | 20:45 | ビジャレアル | 1-1 | ベンフィカ |
第3節 2005年10月19日(水) | ||||
10月19日(水) | 20:45 | フェネルバフチェ | 3-3 | シャルケ04 |
10月19日(水) | 20:45 | ミラン | 0-0 | PSV |
10月19日(水) | 20:45 | オリンピック・リヨン | 2-1 | オリンピアコス |
10月19日(水) | 20:45 | レアル・マドリード | 4-1 | ローゼンボリ |
10月19日(水) | 20:45 | アンデルレヒト | 0-1 | リヴァプール |
10月19日(水) | 20:45 | チェルシー | 4-0 | ベティス |
10月19日(水) | 20:45 | FCポルト | 2-0 | インテル |
10月19日(水) | 20:45 | グラスゴー・レンジャーズ | 0-0 | アルトメディア |
11月1日(火) | 20:E | PSV | 1-0 | ミラン |
11月1日(火) | 20:E | シャルケ04 | 2-0 | フェネルバフチェ |
11月1日(火) | 20:F | オリンピアコス | 1-4 | オリンピック・リヨン |
11月1日(火) | 20:F | ローゼンボリ | 0-2 | レアル・マドリード |
11月1日(火) | 20:G | ベティス | 1-0 | チェルシー |
11月1日(火) | 20:G | リヴァプール | 3-0 | アンデルレヒト |
11月1日(火) | 20:H | アルトメディア | 2-2 | グラスゴー・レンジャーズ |
11月1日(火) | 20:H | インテル | 2-1 | FCポルト |
11月2日(水) | 20:A | クラブ・ブルージュ | 3-2 | ラピッド・ウィーン |
11月2日(水) | 20:A | ユヴェントス | 2-1 | バイエルン・ミュンヘン |
11月2日(水) | 20:B | アーセナル | 3-0 | スパルタ・プラハ |
11月2日(水) | 20:B | FCトゥーン | 2-4 | アヤックス |
11月2日(水) | 20:C | バルセロナ | 5-0 | パナシナイコス |
11月2日(水) | 20:C | ヴェルダー・ブレーメン | 4-3 | ウディネーゼ |
11月2日(水) | 20:D | ベンフィカ | 0-1 | ビジャレアル |
11月2日(水) | 20:D | リール | 1-0 | マンチェスター・U |
11月22日(火) | 20:45 | バイエルン・ミュンヘン | 4-0 | ラピッド・ウィーン |
11月22日(火) | 20:45 | ユヴェントス | 1-0 | クラブ・ブルージュ |
11月22日(火) | 20:45 | アヤックス | 2-1 | スパルタ・プラハ |
11月22日(火) | 20:45 | FCトゥーン | 0-1 | アーセナル |
11月22日(火) | 20:45 | バルセロナ | 3-1 | ヴェルダー・ブレーメン |
11月22日(火) | 20:45 | パナシナイコス | 1-2 | ウディネーゼ |
11月22日(火) | 20:45 | リール | 0-0 | ベンフィカ |
11月22日(火) | 20:45 | マンチェスター・U | 0-0 | ビジャレアル |
11月23日(水) | 20:45 | フェネルバフチェ | 0-4 | ミラン |
11月23日(水) | 20:45 | シャルケ04 | 3-0 | PSV |
11月23日(水) | 20:45 | レアル・マドリード | 1-1 | オリンピック・リヨン |
11月23日(水) | 20:45 | ローゼンボリ | 1-1 | オリンピアコス |
11月23日(水) | 20:45 | アンデルレヒト | 0-2 | チェルシー |
11月23日(水) | 20:45 | リヴァプール | 0-0 | ベティス |
11月23日(水) | 20:45 | インテル | 4-0 | アルトメディア |
11月23日(水) | 20:45 | FCポルト | 1-1 | グラスゴー・レンジャーズ |
12月6日(火) | 20:45 | ミラン | 3-2 | シャルケ04 |
12月6日(火) | 20:45 | PSV | 2-0 | フェネルバフチェ |
12月6日(火) | 20:45 | オリンピック・リヨン | 2-1 | ローゼンボリ |
12月6日(火) | 20:45 | オリンピアコス | 2-1 | レアル・マドリード |
12月6日(火) | 20:45 | ベティス | 0-1 | アンデルレヒト |
12月6日(火) | 20:45 | チェルシー | 0-0 | リヴァプール |
12月6日(火) | 20:45 | アルトメディア | 0-0 | FCポルト |
12月6日(火) | 20:45 | グラスゴー・レンジャーズ | 1-1 | インテル |
12月7日(水) | 20:45 | クラブ・ブルージュ | 1-1 | バイエルン・ミュンヘン |
12月7日(水) | 20:45 | ラピッド・ウィーン | 1-3 | ユヴェントス |
12月7日(水) | 20:45 | アーセナル | 0-0 | アヤックス |
12月7日(水) | 20:45 | スパルタ・プラハ | 0-0 | FCトゥーン |
12月7日(水) | 20:45 | ヴェルダー・ブレーメン | 5-1 | パナシナイコス |
12月7日(水) | 20:45 | ウディネーゼ | 0-2 | バルセロナ |
12月7日(水) | 20:45 | ベンフィカ | 2-1 | マンチェスター・U |
12月7日(水) | 20:45 | ビジャレアル | 1-0 | リール |
2月21日(火) | 20:45 | バイエルン・ミュンヘン | 1-1 | ミラン |
2月21日(火) | 20:45 | ベンフィカ | 1-0 | リヴァプール |
2月21日(火) | 20:45 | レアル・マドリード | 0-1 | アーセナル |
2月21日(火) | 20:45 | PSV | 0-1 | オリンピック・リヨン |
2月22日(水) | 20:45 | チェルシー | 1-2 | バルセロナ |
2月22日(水) | 20:45 | グラスゴー・レンジャーズ | 2-2 | ビジャレアル |
2月22日(水) | 20:45 | ヴェルダー・ブレーメン | 3-2 | ユヴェントス |
2月22日(水) | 20:45 | アヤックス | 2-2 | インテル |
3月7日(火) | 20:45 | バルセロナ | 1-1 | チェルシー |
3月7日(火) | 20:45 | ビジャレアル | 1-1 | グラスゴー・レンジャーズ |
3月7日(火) | 20:45 | ユヴェントス | 2-1 | ヴェルダー・ブレーメン |
3月8日(水) | 20:45 | ミラン | 4-1 | バイエルン・ミュンヘン |
3月8日(水) | 20:45 | リヴァプール | 0-2 | ベンフィカ |
3月8日(水) | 20:45 | アーセナル | 0-0 | レアル・マドリード |
3月8日(水) | 20:45 | オリンピック・リヨン | 4-0 | PSV |
3月14日(火) | 20:45 | インテル | 1-0 | アヤックス |
3月28日(火) | 20:45 | ベンフィカ | 0-0 | バルセロナ |
3月28日(火) | 20:45 | アーセナル | 2-0 | ユヴェントス |
3月29日(水) | 20:45 | インテル | 2-1 | ビジャレアル |
3月29日(水) | 20:45 | オリンピック・リヨン | 0-0 | ミラン |
4月4日(火) | 20:45 | ビジャレアル | 1-0 | インテル |
4月4日(火) | 20:45 | ミラン | 3-1 | オリンピック・リヨン |
4月5日(水) | 20:45 | バルセロナ | 2-0 | ベンフィカ |
4月5日(水) | 20:45 | ユヴェントス | 0-0 | アーセナル |
4月18日(火) | 20:45 | ミラン | 0-1 | バルセロナ |
4月19日(水) | 20:45 | アーセナル | 1-0 | ビジャレアル |
4月25日(火) | 20:45 | ビジャレアル | 0-0 | アーセナル |
4月26日(水) | 20:45 | バルセロナ | 0-0 | ミラン |
5月17日(水) | 20:45 | バルセロナ | 2-1 | アーセナル |