ヨーロッパリーグ(2013-14) 試合日程
9月19日 | 19:00 | ザンクト・ガレン | 2-0 | クバン・クラスノダール | |||
9月19日 | 19:00 | バレンシア | 0-3 | スウォンジー | |||
9月19日 | 19:00 | ディナモ・ザグレブ | 1-2 | チョルノモレツ・オデッサ | |||
9月19日 | 19:00 | PSV | 0-2 | ルドゴレツ・ラズグラト | |||
9月19日 | 19:00 | スタンダール・リエージュ | 1-2 | エスビェアfB | |||
9月19日 | 19:00 | レッドブル・ザルツブルク | 4-0 | エルフスボリ | |||
9月19日 | 19:00 | NKマリボル | 2-5 | ルビン・カザン | |||
9月19日 | 19:00 | ズルテ・ワレヘム | 0-0 | ウィガン | |||
9月19日 | 19:00 | フィオレンティーナ | 3-0 | パソス・フェレイラ | |||
9月19日 | 19:00 | パンドゥリイ・トゥルグ・ジウ | 0-1 | ドニプロ | |||
9月19日 | 19:00 | マッカビ・テル・アヴィヴ | 0-0 | アポエル・ニコシア | |||
9月19日 | 19:00 | フランクフルト | 3-0 | ボルドー | |||
9月19日 | 21:05 | ディナモ・キエフ | 0-1 | ゲンク | |||
9月19日 | 21:05 | トゥーン | 1-0 | ラピッド・ウィーン | |||
9月19日 | 21:05 | エストリル | 1-2 | セビージャ | |||
9月19日 | 21:05 | フライブルク | 2-2 | スロヴァン・リベレツ | |||
9月19日 | 21:05 | ベティス | 0-0 | オリンピック・リヨン | |||
9月19日 | 21:05 | V・ギマランエス | 4-0 | HNKリイェカ | |||
9月19日 | 21:05 | アポロン・リマソル | 1-2 | トラブゾンスポル | |||
9月19日 | 21:05 | ラツィオ | 1-0 | レギア・ワルシャワ | |||
9月19日 | 21:05 | シェリフ・ティラスポル | 0-0 | アンジ・マハチカラ | |||
9月19日 | 21:05 | トッテナム | 3-0 | トロムセ | |||
9月19日 | 21:05 | マッカビ・ハイファ | 0-1 | AZ | |||
9月19日 | 21:05 | PAOKサロニカ | 2-1 | シャフチョール・カラガンダ | |||
10月3日 | 18:00 | クバン・クラスノダール | 0-2 | バレンシア | |||
10月3日 | 21:05 | スウォンジー | 1-0 | ザンクト・ガレン | |||
10月3日 | 18:00 | ルビン・カザン | 4-0 | ズルテ・ワレヘム | |||
10月3日 | 19:00 | ラピッド・ウィーン | 2-2 | ディナモ・キエフ | |||
10月3日 | 19:00 | ゲンク | 2-1 | トゥーン | |||
10月3日 | 19:00 | スロヴァン・リベレツ | 2-1 | エストリル | |||
10月3日 | 19:00 | セビージャ | 2-0 | フライブルク | |||
10月3日 | 19:00 | HNKリイェカ | 1-1 | ベティス | |||
10月3日 | 19:00 | オリンピック・リヨン | 1-1 | V・ギマランエス | |||
10月3日 | 19:00 | レギア・ワルシャワ | 0-1 | アポロン・リマソル | |||
10月3日 | 19:00 | トラブゾンスポル | 3-3 | ラツィオ | |||
10月3日 | 19:00 | アンジ・マハチカラ | 0-2 | トッテナム | |||
10月3日 | 19:00 | トロムセ | 1-1 | シェリフ・ティラスポル | |||
10月3日 | 19:00 | シャフチョール・カラガンダ | 2-2 | マッカビ・ハイファ | |||
10月3日 | 19:00 | AZ | 1-1 | PAOKサロニカ | |||
10月3日 | 21:05 | チョルノモレツ・オデッサ | 0-2 | PSV | |||
10月3日 | 21:05 | ルドゴレツ・ラズグラト | 3-0 | ディナモ・ザグレブ | |||
10月3日 | 21:05 | エスビェアfB | 1-2 | レッドブル・ザルツブルク | |||
10月3日 | 21:05 | エルフスボリ | 1-1 | スタンダール・リエージュ | |||
10月3日 | 21:05 | ウィガン | 3-1 | NKマリボル | |||
10月3日 | 21:05 | ドニプロ | 1-2 | フィオレンティーナ | |||
10月3日 | 21:05 | パソス・フェレイラ | 1-1 | パンドゥリイ・トゥルグ・ジウ | |||
10月3日 | 21:05 | アポエル・ニコシア | 0-3 | フランクフルト | |||
10月3日 | 21:05 | ボルドー | 1-2 | マッカビ・テル・アヴィヴ | |||
10月24日 | 18:00 | アンジ・マハチカラ | 1-0 | トロムセ | |||
10月24日 | 18:00 | シャフチョール・カラガンダ | 1-1 | AZ | |||
10月24日 | 19:00 | ディナモ・キエフ | 3-0 | トゥーン | |||
10月24日 | 19:00 | ゲンク | 1-1 | ラピッド・ウィーン | |||
10月24日 | 19:00 | フライブルク | 1-1 | エストリル | |||
10月24日 | 19:00 | スロヴァン・リベレツ | 1-1 | セビージャ | |||
10月24日 | 19:00 | オリンピック・リヨン | 1-0 | HNKリイェカ | |||
10月24日 | 19:00 | ベティス | 1-0 | V・ギマランエス | |||
10月24日 | 19:00 | アポロン・リマソル | 0-0 | ラツィオ | |||
10月24日 | 19:00 | トラブゾンスポル | 2-0 | レギア・ワルシャワ | |||
10月24日 | 19:00 | シェリフ・ティラスポル | 0-2 | トッテナム | |||
10月24日 | 19:00 | PAOKサロニカ | 3-2 | マッカビ・ハイファ | |||
10月24日 | 21:05 | バレンシア | 5-1 | ザンクト・ガレン | |||
10月24日 | 21:05 | スウォンジー | 1-1 | クバン・クラスノダール | |||
10月24日 | 21:05 | チョルノモレツ・オデッサ | 0-1 | ルドゴレツ・ラズグラト | |||
10月24日 | 21:05 | ディナモ・ザグレブ | 0-0 | PSV | |||
10月24日 | 21:05 | エルフスボリ | 1-2 | エスビェアfB | |||
10月24日 | 21:05 | レッドブル・ザルツブルク | 2-1 | スタンダール・リエージュ | |||
10月24日 | 21:05 | ズルテ・ワレヘム | 1-3 | NKマリボル | |||
10月24日 | 21:05 | ウィガン | 1-1 | ルビン・カザン | |||
10月24日 | 21:05 | フィオレンティーナ | 3-0 | パンドゥリイ・トゥルグ・ジウ | |||
10月24日 | 21:05 | パソス・フェレイラ | 0-2 | ドニプロ | |||
10月24日 | 21:05 | ボルドー | 2-1 | アポエル・ニコシア | |||
10月24日 | 21:05 | フランクフルト | 2-0 | マッカビ・テル・アヴィヴ | |||
11月7日 | 18:00 | クバン・クラスノダール | 1-1 | スウォンジー | |||
11月7日 | 19:00 | ザンクト・ガレン | 2-3 | バレンシア | |||
11月7日 | 18:00 | ルビン・カザン | 1-0 | ウィガン | |||
11月7日 | 19:00 | ルドゴレツ・ラズグラト | 1-1 | チョルノモレツ・オデッサ | |||
11月7日 | 19:00 | PSV | 2-0 | ディナモ・ザグレブ | |||
11月7日 | 19:00 | エスビェアfB | 1-0 | エルフスボリ | |||
11月7日 | 19:00 | スタンダール・リエージュ | 1-3 | レッドブル・ザルツブルク | |||
11月7日 | 19:00 | NKマリボル | 0-1 | ズルテ・ワレヘム | |||
11月7日 | 19:00 | パンドゥリイ・トゥルグ・ジウ | 1-2 | フィオレンティーナ | |||
11月7日 | 19:00 | ドニプロ | 2-0 | パソス・フェレイラ | |||
11月7日 | 19:00 | アポエル・ニコシア | 2-1 | ボルドー | |||
11月7日 | 19:00 | マッカビ・テル・アヴィヴ | 4-2 | フランクフルト | |||
11月7日 | 21:05 | トゥーン | 0-2 | ディナモ・キエフ | |||
11月7日 | 21:05 | ラピッド・ウィーン | 2-2 | ゲンク | |||
11月7日 | 21:05 | エストリル | 0-0 | フライブルク | |||
11月7日 | 21:05 | セビージャ | 1-1 | スロヴァン・リベレツ | |||
11月7日 | 21:05 | HNKリイェカ | 1-1 | オリンピック・リヨン | |||
11月7日 | 21:05 | V・ギマランエス | 0-1 | ベティス | |||
11月7日 | 21:05 | ラツィオ | 2-1 | アポロン・リマソル | |||
11月7日 | 21:05 | レギア・ワルシャワ | 0-2 | トラブゾンスポル | |||
11月7日 | 21:05 | トッテナム | 2-1 | シェリフ・ティラスポル | |||
11月7日 | 21:05 | トロムセ | 0-1 | アンジ・マハチカラ | |||
11月7日 | 21:05 | AZ | 1-0 | シャフチョール・カラガンダ | |||
11月7日 | 21:05 | マッカビ・ハイファ | 0-0 | PAOKサロニカ | |||
11月28日 | 18:00 | クバン・クラスノダール | 4-0 | ザンクト・ガレン | |||
11月28日 | 18:00 | ルビン・カザン | 1-1 | NKマリボル | |||
11月28日 | 19:00 | ゲンク | 3-1 | ディナモ・キエフ | |||
11月28日 | 19:00 | ラピッド・ウィーン | 2-1 | トゥーン | |||
11月28日 | 19:00 | セビージャ | 1-1 | エストリル | |||
11月28日 | 19:00 | スロヴァン・リベレツ | 1-2 | フライブルク | |||
11月28日 | 19:00 | HNKリイェカ | 0-0 | V・ギマランエス | |||
11月28日 | 19:00 | オリンピック・リヨン | 1-0 | ベティス | |||
11月28日 | 19:00 | レギア・ワルシャワ | 0-2 | ラツィオ | |||
11月28日 | 19:00 | トラブゾンスポル | 4-2 | アポロン・リマソル | |||
11月28日 | 19:00 | アンジ・マハチカラ | 1-1 | シェリフ・ティラスポル | |||
11月28日 | 19:00 | トロムセ | 0-2 | トッテナム | |||
11月28日 | 19:00 | シャフチョール・カラガンダ | 0-2 | PAOKサロニカ | |||
11月28日 | 19:00 | AZ | 2-0 | マッカビ・ハイファ | |||
11月28日 | 21:05 | スウォンジー | 0-1 | バレンシア | |||
11月28日 | 21:05 | チョルノモレツ・オデッサ | 2-1 | ディナモ・ザグレブ | |||
11月28日 | 21:05 | ルドゴレツ・ラズグラト | 2-0 | PSV | |||
11月28日 | 21:05 | エスビェアfB | 2-1 | スタンダール・リエージュ | |||
11月28日 | 21:05 | エルフスボリ | 0-1 | レッドブル・ザルツブルク | |||
11月28日 | 21:05 | ウィガン | 1-2 | ズルテ・ワレヘム | |||
11月28日 | 21:05 | パソス・フェレイラ | 0-0 | フィオレンティーナ | |||
11月28日 | 21:05 | ドニプロ | 4-1 | パンドゥリイ・トゥルグ・ジウ | |||
11月28日 | 21:05 | アポエル・ニコシア | 0-0 | マッカビ・テル・アヴィヴ | |||
11月28日 | 21:05 | ボルドー | 0-1 | フランクフルト | |||
12月12日 | 19:00 | ザンクト・ガレン | 1-0 | スウォンジー | |||
12月12日 | 19:00 | バレンシア | 1-1 | クバン・クラスノダール | |||
12月12日 | 19:00 | PSV | 0-1 | チョルノモレツ・オデッサ | |||
12月12日 | 19:00 | ディナモ・ザグレブ | 1-2 | ルドゴレツ・ラズグラト | |||
12月12日 | 19:00 | レッドブル・ザルツブルク | 3-0 | エスビェアfB | |||
12月12日 | 19:00 | スタンダール・リエージュ | 1-3 | エルフスボリ | |||
12月12日 | 19:00 | NKマリボル | 2-1 | ウィガン | |||
12月12日 | 19:00 | ズルテ・ワレヘム | 0-2 | ルビン・カザン | |||
12月12日 | 19:00 | フィオレンティーナ | 2-1 | ドニプロ | |||
12月12日 | 19:00 | パンドゥリイ・トゥルグ・ジウ | 0-0 | パソス・フェレイラ | |||
12月12日 | 19:00 | フランクフルト | 2-0 | アポエル・ニコシア | |||
12月12日 | 19:00 | マッカビ・テル・アヴィヴ | 1-0 | ボルドー | |||
12月12日 | 21:05 | ディナモ・キエフ | 3-1 | ラピッド・ウィーン | |||
12月12日 | 21:05 | トゥーン | 0-1 | ゲンク | |||
12月12日 | 21:05 | エストリル | 1-2 | スロヴァン・リベレツ | |||
12月12日 | 21:05 | フライブルク | 0-2 | セビージャ | |||
12月12日 | 21:05 | ベティス | 0-0 | HNKリイェカ | |||
12月12日 | 21:05 | V・ギマランエス | 1-2 | オリンピック・リヨン | |||
12月12日 | 21:05 | アポロン・リマソル | 0-2 | レギア・ワルシャワ | |||
12月12日 | 21:05 | ラツィオ | 0-0 | トラブゾンスポル | |||
12月12日 | 21:05 | シェリフ・ティラスポル | 2-0 | トロムセ | |||
12月12日 | 21:05 | トッテナム | 4-1 | アンジ・マハチカラ | |||
12月12日 | 21:05 | マッカビ・ハイファ | 2-1 | シャフチョール・カラガンダ | |||
12月12日 | 21:05 | PAOKサロニカ | 2-2 | AZ | |||
2月20日 | 18:00 | アンジ・マハチカラ | 0-0 | ゲンク | |||
2月20日 | 19:00 | ドニプロ | 1-0 | トッテナム | |||
2月20日 | 19:00 | ユヴェントス | 2-0 | トラブゾンスポル | |||
2月20日 | 19:00 | チョルノモレツ・オデッサ | 0-0 | オリンピック・リヨン | |||
2月20日 | 19:00 | エスビェアfB | 1-3 | フィオレンティーナ | |||
2月20日 | 19:00 | ディナモ・キエフ | 0-2 | バレンシア | |||
2月20日 | 19:00 | PAOKサロニカ | 0-1 | ベンフィカ | |||
2月20日 | 19:00 | スロヴァン・リベレツ | 0-1 | AZ | |||
2月20日 | 21:05 | ベティス | 1-1 | ルビン・カザン | |||
2月20日 | 21:05 | スウォンジー | 0-0 | ナポリ | |||
2月20日 | 21:05 | NKマリボル | 2-2 | セビージャ | |||
2月20日 | 21:05 | ヴィクトリア・プルゼニ | 1-1 | シャフタール・ドネツク | |||
2月20日 | 21:05 | ラツィオ | 0-1 | ルドゴレツ・ラズグラト | |||
2月20日 | 21:05 | アヤックス | 0-3 | レッドブル・ザルツブルク | |||
2月20日 | 21:05 | マッカビ・テル・アヴィヴ | 0-0 | FCバーゼル | |||
2月20日 | 21:05 | FCポルト | 2-2 | フランクフルト | |||
2月27日 | 18:00 | ルビン・カザン | 0-2 | ベティス | |||
2月27日 | 19:00 | ナポリ | 3-1 | スウォンジー | |||
2月27日 | 19:00 | セビージャ | 2-1 | NKマリボル | |||
2月27日 | 19:00 | シャフタール・ドネツク | 1-2 | ヴィクトリア・プルゼニ | |||
2月27日 | 19:00 | ルドゴレツ・ラズグラト | 3-3 | ラツィオ | |||
2月27日 | 19:00 | レッドブル・ザルツブルク | 3-1 | アヤックス | |||
2月27日 | 19:00 | FCバーゼル | 3-0 | マッカビ・テル・アヴィヴ | |||
2月27日 | 19:00 | フランクフルト | 3-3 | FCポルト | |||
2月27日 | 21:05 | ゲンク | 0-2 | アンジ・マハチカラ | |||
2月27日 | 21:05 | トッテナム | 3-1 | ドニプロ | |||
2月27日 | 21:05 | トラブゾンスポル | 0-2 | ユヴェントス | |||
2月27日 | 21:05 | オリンピック・リヨン | 1-0 | チョルノモレツ・オデッサ | |||
2月27日 | 21:05 | フィオレンティーナ | 1-1 | エスビェアfB | |||
2月27日 | 21:05 | バレンシア | 0-0 | ディナモ・キエフ | |||
2月27日 | 21:05 | ベンフィカ | 3-0 | PAOKサロニカ | |||
2月27日 | 21:05 | AZ | 1-1 | スロヴァン・リベレツ | |||
3月13日 | 19:00 | ルドゴレツ・ラズグラト | 0-3 | バレンシア | |||
3月13日 | 19:00 | FCポルト | 1-0 | ナポリ | |||
3月13日 | 19:00 | FCバーゼル | 0-0 | レッドブル・ザルツブルク | |||
3月13日 | 21:05 | AZ | 1-0 | アンジ・マハチカラ | |||
3月13日 | 21:05 | オリンピック・リヨン | 4-1 | ヴィクトリア・プルゼニ | |||
3月13日 | 21:05 | セビージャ | 0-2 | ベティス | |||
3月13日 | 21:05 | トッテナム | 1-3 | ベンフィカ | |||
3月13日 | 21:05 | ユヴェントス | 1-1 | フィオレンティーナ | |||
3月20日 | 18:00 | アンジ・マハチカラ | 0-0 | AZ | |||
3月20日 | 19:00 | バレンシア | 1-0 | ルドゴレツ・ラズグラト | |||
3月20日 | 19:00 | ヴィクトリア・プルゼニ | 2-1 | オリンピック・リヨン | |||
3月20日 | 19:00 | ベンフィカ | 2-2 | トッテナム | |||
3月20日 | 19:00 | フィオレンティーナ | 0-1 | ユヴェントス | |||
3月20日 | 21:05 | ナポリ | 2-2 | FCポルト | |||
3月20日 | 21:05 | レッドブル・ザルツブルク | 1-2 | FCバーゼル | |||
3月20日 | 21:05 | ベティス | 0-2 | セビージャ | |||
4月3日 | 21:05 | AZ | 0-1 | ベンフィカ | |||
4月3日 | 21:05 | オリンピック・リヨン | 0-1 | ユヴェントス | |||
4月3日 | 21:05 | FCバーゼル | 3-0 | バレンシア | |||
4月3日 | 21:05 | FCポルト | 1-0 | セビージャ | |||
4月10日 | 21:05 | ベンフィカ | 2-0 | AZ | |||
4月10日 | 21:05 | ユヴェントス | 2-1 | オリンピック・リヨン | |||
4月10日 | 21:05 | バレンシア | 5-0 | FCバーゼル | |||
4月10日 | 21:05 | セビージャ | 4-1 | FCポルト | |||
4月24日 | 21:05 | セビージャ | 2-0 | バレンシア | |||
4月24日 | 21:05 | ベンフィカ | 2-1 | ユヴェントス | |||
5月1日 | 21:05 | バレンシア | 3-1 | セビージャ | |||
5月1日 | 21:05 | ユヴェントス | 0-0 | ベンフィカ | |||
5月14日 | 20:45 | セビージャ | 0-0 | ベンフィカ |