ヨーロッパリーグ(2015-16) 試合日程
9月17日 | 19:00 | アヤックス | 2-2 | セルティック | |||
9月17日 | 19:00 | フェネルバフチェ | 1-3 | モルデFK | |||
9月17日 | 19:00 | ボルドー | 1-1 | リヴァプール | |||
9月17日 | 19:00 | FCシオン | 2-1 | ルビン・カザン | |||
9月17日 | 19:00 | ドルトムント | 2-1 | FCクラスノダール | |||
9月17日 | 19:00 | ガバラFC | 0-0 | PAOKサロニカ | |||
9月17日 | 19:00 | ナポリ | 5-0 | クラブ・ブルージュ | |||
9月17日 | 19:00 | FCミッティラン | 1-0 | レギア・ワルシャワ | |||
9月17日 | 19:00 | ラピッド・ウィーン | 2-1 | ビジャレアル | |||
9月17日 | 19:00 | ヴィクトリア・プルゼニ | 2-0 | ディナモ・ミンスク | |||
9月17日 | 19:00 | スロヴァン・リベレツ | 0-1 | ブラガ | |||
9月17日 | 19:00 | フローニンゲン | 0-3 | オリンピック・マルセイユ | |||
9月17日 | 21:05 | ドニプロ | 1-1 | ラツィオ | |||
9月17日 | 21:05 | サンテティエンヌ | 2-2 | ローゼンボリ | |||
9月17日 | 21:05 | スポルティングCP | 1-3 | ロコモティフ・モスクワ | |||
9月17日 | 21:05 | スカンデルベウ・コルチャ | 0-1 | ベシクタシュ | |||
9月17日 | 21:05 | フィオレンティーナ | 1-2 | FCバーゼル | |||
9月17日 | 21:05 | レフ・ポズナン | 0-0 | ベレネンセス | |||
9月17日 | 21:05 | アンデルレヒト | 1-1 | モナコ | |||
9月17日 | 21:05 | トッテナム | 3-1 | FKカラバフ | |||
9月17日 | 21:05 | APOEL | 0-3 | シャルケ04 | |||
9月17日 | 21:05 | アステラス・トリポリス | 1-1 | スパルタ・プラハ | |||
9月17日 | 21:05 | アスレティック・ビルバオ | 3-1 | アウクスブルク | |||
9月17日 | 21:05 | パルチザン・ベオグラード | 3-2 | AZ | |||
10月1日 | 19:00 | ラツィオ | 3-2 | サンテティエンヌ | |||
10月1日 | 19:00 | ローゼンボリ | 0-1 | ドニプロ | |||
10月1日 | 19:00 | ベシクタシュ | 1-1 | スポルティングCP | |||
10月1日 | 19:00 | ロコモティフ・モスクワ | 2-0 | スカンデルベウ・コルチャ | |||
10月1日 | 19:00 | FCバーゼル | 2-0 | レフ・ポズナン | |||
10月1日 | 19:00 | ベレネンセス | 0-4 | フィオレンティーナ | |||
10月1日 | 19:00 | モナコ | 1-1 | トッテナム | |||
10月1日 | 19:00 | FKカラバフ | 1-0 | アンデルレヒト | |||
10月1日 | 19:00 | スパルタ・プラハ | 2-0 | APOEL | |||
10月1日 | 19:00 | シャルケ04 | 4-0 | アステラス・トリポリス | |||
10月1日 | 19:00 | AZ | 2-1 | アスレティック・ビルバオ | |||
10月1日 | 19:00 | アウクスブルク | 1-3 | パルチザン・ベオグラード | |||
10月1日 | 21:05 | セルティック | 2-2 | フェネルバフチェ | |||
10月1日 | 21:05 | モルデFK | 1-1 | アヤックス | |||
10月1日 | 21:05 | ルビン・カザン | 0-0 | ボルドー | |||
10月1日 | 21:05 | リヴァプール | 1-1 | FCシオン | |||
10月1日 | 21:05 | PAOKサロニカ | 1-1 | ドルトムント | |||
10月1日 | 21:05 | FCクラスノダール | 2-1 | ガバラFC | |||
10月1日 | 21:05 | レギア・ワルシャワ | 0-2 | ナポリ | |||
10月1日 | 21:05 | クラブ・ブルージュ | 1-3 | FCミッティラン | |||
10月1日 | 21:05 | ビジャレアル | 1-0 | ヴィクトリア・プルゼニ | |||
10月1日 | 21:05 | ディナモ・ミンスク | 0-1 | ラピッド・ウィーン | |||
10月1日 | 21:05 | オリンピック・マルセイユ | 0-1 | スロヴァン・リベレツ | |||
10月1日 | 21:05 | ブラガ | 1-0 | フローニンゲン | |||
10月22日 | 17:00 | ガバラFC | 1-3 | ドルトムント | |||
10月22日 | 19:00 | ドニプロ | 0-1 | サンテティエンヌ | |||
10月22日 | 19:00 | ラツィオ | 3-1 | ローゼンボリ | |||
10月22日 | 19:00 | ロコモティフ・モスクワ | 1-1 | ベシクタシュ | |||
10月22日 | 19:00 | スポルティングCP | 5-1 | スカンデルベウ・コルチャ | |||
10月22日 | 19:00 | フィオレンティーナ | 1-2 | レフ・ポズナン | |||
10月22日 | 19:00 | FCバーゼル | 1-2 | ベレネンセス | |||
10月22日 | 19:00 | アンデルレヒト | 2-1 | トッテナム | |||
10月22日 | 19:00 | モナコ | 1-0 | FKカラバフ | |||
10月22日 | 19:00 | シャルケ04 | 2-2 | スパルタ・プラハ | |||
10月22日 | 19:00 | APOEL | 2-1 | アステラス・トリポリス | |||
10月22日 | 19:00 | AZ | 0-1 | アウクスブルク | |||
10月22日 | 19:00 | パルチザン・ベオグラード | 0-2 | アスレティック・ビルバオ | |||
10月22日 | 21:05 | フェネルバフチェ | 1-0 | アヤックス | |||
10月22日 | 21:05 | モルデFK | 3-1 | セルティック | |||
10月22日 | 21:05 | リヴァプール | 1-1 | ルビン・カザン | |||
10月22日 | 21:05 | ボルドー | 0-1 | FCシオン | |||
10月22日 | 21:05 | PAOKサロニカ | 0-0 | FCクラスノダール | |||
10月22日 | 21:05 | レギア・ワルシャワ | 1-1 | クラブ・ブルージュ | |||
10月22日 | 21:05 | FCミッティラン | 1-4 | ナポリ | |||
10月22日 | 21:05 | ラピッド・ウィーン | 3-2 | ヴィクトリア・プルゼニ | |||
10月22日 | 21:05 | ビジャレアル | 4-0 | ディナモ・ミンスク | |||
10月22日 | 21:05 | ブラガ | 3-2 | オリンピック・マルセイユ | |||
10月22日 | 21:05 | スロヴァン・リベレツ | 1-1 | フローニンゲン | |||
11月5日 | 17:00 | FKカラバフ | 1-1 | モナコ | |||
11月5日 | 19:00 | アヤックス | 0-0 | フェネルバフチェ | |||
11月5日 | 19:00 | セルティック | 1-2 | モルデFK | |||
11月5日 | 19:00 | ルビン・カザン | 0-1 | リヴァプール | |||
11月5日 | 19:00 | FCシオン | 1-1 | ボルドー | |||
11月5日 | 19:00 | FCクラスノダール | 2-1 | PAOKサロニカ | |||
11月5日 | 19:00 | ドルトムント | 4-0 | ガバラFC | |||
11月5日 | 19:00 | クラブ・ブルージュ | 1-0 | レギア・ワルシャワ | |||
11月5日 | 19:00 | ナポリ | 5-0 | FCミッティラン | |||
11月5日 | 19:00 | ヴィクトリア・プルゼニ | 1-2 | ラピッド・ウィーン | |||
11月5日 | 19:00 | ディナモ・ミンスク | 1-2 | ビジャレアル | |||
11月5日 | 19:00 | オリンピック・マルセイユ | 1-0 | ブラガ | |||
11月5日 | 19:00 | フローニンゲン | 0-1 | スロヴァン・リベレツ | |||
11月5日 | 21:05 | サンテティエンヌ | 3-0 | ドニプロ | |||
11月5日 | 21:05 | ローゼンボリ | 0-2 | ラツィオ | |||
11月5日 | 21:05 | ベシクタシュ | 1-1 | ロコモティフ・モスクワ | |||
11月5日 | 21:05 | スカンデルベウ・コルチャ | 3-0 | スポルティングCP | |||
11月5日 | 21:05 | レフ・ポズナン | 0-2 | フィオレンティーナ | |||
11月5日 | 21:05 | ベレネンセス | 0-2 | FCバーゼル | |||
11月5日 | 21:05 | トッテナム | 2-1 | アンデルレヒト | |||
11月5日 | 21:05 | スパルタ・プラハ | 1-1 | シャルケ04 | |||
11月5日 | 21:05 | アステラス・トリポリス | 2-0 | APOEL | |||
11月5日 | 21:05 | アウクスブルク | 4-1 | AZ | |||
11月5日 | 21:05 | アスレティック・ビルバオ | 5-1 | パルチザン・ベオグラード | |||
11月26日 | 17:00 | ルビン・カザン | 2-0 | FCシオン | |||
11月26日 | 17:00 | FCクラスノダール | 1-0 | ドルトムント | |||
11月26日 | 17:00 | ディナモ・ミンスク | 1-0 | ヴィクトリア・プルゼニ | |||
11月26日 | 19:00 | ラツィオ | 3-1 | ドニプロ | |||
11月26日 | 19:00 | ローゼンボリ | 1-1 | サンテティエンヌ | |||
11月26日 | 19:00 | ロコモティフ・モスクワ | 2-4 | スポルティングCP | |||
11月26日 | 19:00 | ベシクタシュ | 2-0 | スカンデルベウ・コルチャ | |||
11月26日 | 19:00 | FCバーゼル | 2-2 | フィオレンティーナ | |||
11月26日 | 19:00 | ベレネンセス | 0-0 | レフ・ポズナン | |||
11月26日 | 19:00 | モナコ | 0-2 | アンデルレヒト | |||
11月26日 | 19:00 | FKカラバフ | 0-1 | トッテナム | |||
11月26日 | 19:00 | シャルケ04 | 1-0 | APOEL | |||
11月26日 | 19:00 | スパルタ・プラハ | 1-0 | アステラス・トリポリス | |||
11月26日 | 19:00 | アウクスブルク | 2-3 | アスレティック・ビルバオ | |||
11月26日 | 19:00 | AZ | 1-2 | パルチザン・ベオグラード | |||
11月26日 | 21:05 | セルティック | 1-2 | アヤックス | |||
11月26日 | 21:05 | モルデFK | 0-2 | フェネルバフチェ | |||
11月26日 | 21:05 | リヴァプール | 2-1 | ボルドー | |||
11月26日 | 21:05 | PAOKサロニカ | 0-0 | ガバラFC | |||
11月26日 | 21:05 | クラブ・ブルージュ | 0-1 | ナポリ | |||
11月26日 | 21:05 | レギア・ワルシャワ | 1-0 | FCミッティラン | |||
11月26日 | 21:05 | ビジャレアル | 1-0 | ラピッド・ウィーン | |||
11月26日 | 21:05 | ブラガ | 2-1 | スロヴァン・リベレツ | |||
11月26日 | 21:05 | オリンピック・マルセイユ | 2-1 | フローニンゲン | |||
12月10日 | 19:00 | フェネルバフチェ | 1-1 | セルティック | |||
12月10日 | 19:00 | アヤックス | 1-1 | モルデFK | |||
12月10日 | 19:00 | ボルドー | 2-2 | ルビン・カザン | |||
12月10日 | 19:00 | FCシオン | 0-0 | リヴァプール | |||
12月10日 | 19:00 | ドルトムント | 0-1 | PAOKサロニカ | |||
12月10日 | 19:00 | ガバラFC | 0-3 | FCクラスノダール | |||
12月10日 | 19:00 | ナポリ | 5-2 | レギア・ワルシャワ | |||
12月10日 | 19:00 | FCミッティラン | 1-1 | クラブ・ブルージュ | |||
12月10日 | 19:00 | ヴィクトリア・プルゼニ | 3-3 | ビジャレアル | |||
12月10日 | 19:00 | ラピッド・ウィーン | 2-1 | ディナモ・ミンスク | |||
12月10日 | 19:00 | スロヴァン・リベレツ | 2-4 | オリンピック・マルセイユ | |||
12月10日 | 19:00 | フローニンゲン | 0-0 | ブラガ | |||
12月10日 | 21:05 | サンテティエンヌ | 1-1 | ラツィオ | |||
12月10日 | 21:05 | ドニプロ | 3-0 | ローゼンボリ | |||
12月10日 | 21:05 | スポルティングCP | 3-1 | ベシクタシュ | |||
12月10日 | 21:05 | スカンデルベウ・コルチャ | 0-3 | ロコモティフ・モスクワ | |||
12月10日 | 21:05 | レフ・ポズナン | 0-1 | FCバーゼル | |||
12月10日 | 21:05 | フィオレンティーナ | 1-0 | ベレネンセス | |||
12月10日 | 21:05 | トッテナム | 4-1 | モナコ | |||
12月10日 | 21:05 | アンデルレヒト | 2-1 | FKカラバフ | |||
12月10日 | 21:05 | APOEL | 1-3 | スパルタ・プラハ | |||
12月10日 | 21:05 | アステラス・トリポリス | 0-4 | シャルケ04 | |||
12月10日 | 21:05 | アスレティック・ビルバオ | 2-2 | AZ | |||
12月10日 | 21:05 | パルチザン・ベオグラード | 1-3 | アウクスブルク | |||
2月16日 | 18:00 | フェネルバフチェ | 2-0 | ロコモティフ・モスクワ | |||
2月18日 | 19:00 | フィオレンティーナ | 1-1 | トッテナム | |||
2月18日 | 19:00 | ドルトムント | 2-0 | ポルト | |||
2月18日 | 19:00 | アンデルレヒト | 1-0 | オリンピアコス | |||
2月18日 | 19:00 | FCミッティラン | 2-1 | マンチェスター・U | |||
2月18日 | 19:00 | セビージャ | 3-0 | モルデFK | |||
2月18日 | 19:00 | ビジャレアル | 1-0 | ナポリ | |||
2月18日 | 19:00 | サンテティエンヌ | 3-2 | FCバーゼル | |||
2月18日 | 21:05 | バレンシア | 6-0 | ラピッド・ウィーン | |||
2月18日 | 21:05 | アウクスブルク | 0-0 | リヴァプール | |||
2月18日 | 21:05 | スパルタ・プラハ | 1-0 | FCクラスノダール | |||
2月18日 | 21:05 | ガラタサライ | 1-1 | ラツィオ | |||
2月18日 | 21:05 | FCシオン | 1-2 | ブラガ | |||
2月18日 | 21:05 | シャフタール・ドネツク | 0-0 | シャルケ04 | |||
2月18日 | 21:05 | オリンピック・マルセイユ | 0-1 | アスレティック・ビルバオ | |||
2月18日 | 21:05 | スポルティングCP | 0-1 | レヴァークーゼン | |||
2月24日 | 18:00 | ブラガ | 2-2 | FCシオン | |||
2月25日 | 17:00 | ロコモティフ・モスクワ | 1-1 | フェネルバフチェ | |||
2月25日 | 19:00 | ラピッド・ウィーン | 0-4 | バレンシア | |||
2月25日 | 19:00 | リヴァプール | 1-0 | アウクスブルク | |||
2月25日 | 19:00 | FCクラスノダール | 0-3 | スパルタ・プラハ | |||
2月25日 | 19:00 | ラツィオ | 3-1 | ガラタサライ | |||
2月25日 | 19:00 | シャルケ04 | 0-3 | シャフタール・ドネツク | |||
2月25日 | 19:00 | アスレティック・ビルバオ | 1-1 | オリンピック・マルセイユ | |||
2月25日 | 19:00 | レヴァークーゼン | 3-1 | スポルティングCP | |||
2月25日 | 21:05 | トッテナム | 3-0 | フィオレンティーナ | |||
2月25日 | 21:05 | ポルト | 0-1 | ドルトムント | |||
2月25日 | 21:05 | オリンピアコス | 1-2 | アンデルレヒト | |||
2月25日 | 21:05 | マンチェスター・U | 5-1 | FCミッティラン | |||
2月25日 | 21:05 | モルデFK | 1-0 | セビージャ | |||
2月25日 | 21:05 | ナポリ | 1-1 | ビジャレアル | |||
2月25日 | 21:05 | FCバーゼル | 2-1 | サンテティエンヌ | |||
3月10日 | 19:00 | シャフタール・ドネツク | 3-1 | アンデルレヒト | |||
3月10日 | 19:00 | FCバーゼル | 0-0 | セビージャ | |||
3月10日 | 19:00 | ドルトムント | 3-0 | トッテナム | |||
3月10日 | 19:00 | フェネルバフチェ | 1-0 | ブラガ | |||
3月10日 | 21:05 | ビジャレアル | 2-0 | レヴァークーゼン | |||
3月10日 | 21:05 | アスレティック・ビルバオ | 1-0 | バレンシア | |||
3月10日 | 21:05 | リヴァプール | 2-0 | マンチェスター・U | |||
3月10日 | 21:05 | スパルタ・プラハ | 1-1 | ラツィオ | |||
3月17日 | 19:00 | レヴァークーゼン | 0-0 | ビジャレアル | |||
3月17日 | 19:00 | バレンシア | 2-1 | アスレティック・ビルバオ | |||
3月17日 | 19:00 | ラツィオ | 0-3 | スパルタ・プラハ | |||
3月17日 | 21:05 | アンデルレヒト | 0-1 | シャフタール・ドネツク | |||
3月17日 | 21:05 | セビージャ | 3-0 | FCバーゼル | |||
3月17日 | 21:05 | トッテナム | 1-2 | ドルトムント | |||
3月17日 | 21:05 | ブラガ | 4-1 | フェネルバフチェ | |||
3月17日 | 21:05 | マンチェスター・U | 1-1 | リヴァプール | |||
4月7日 | 21:05 | ブラガ | 1-2 | シャフタール・ドネツク | |||
4月7日 | 21:05 | ビジャレアル | 2-1 | スパルタ・プラハ | |||
4月7日 | 21:05 | アスレティック・ビルバオ | 1-2 | セビージャ | |||
4月7日 | 21:05 | ドルトムント | 1-1 | リヴァプール | |||
4月14日 | 21:05 | シャフタール・ドネツク | 4-0 | ブラガ | |||
4月14日 | 21:05 | スパルタ・プラハ | 2-4 | ビジャレアル | |||
4月14日 | 21:05 | セビージャ | 1-2 | アスレティック・ビルバオ | |||
4月14日 | 21:05 | リヴァプール | 4-3 | ドルトムント | |||
4月28日 | 21:05 | シャフタール・ドネツク | 2-2 | セビージャ | |||
4月28日 | 21:05 | ビジャレアル | 1-0 | リヴァプール | |||
5月5日 | 21:05 | セビージャ | 3-1 | シャフタール・ドネツク | |||
5月5日 | 21:05 | リヴァプール | 3-0 | ビジャレアル | |||
5月18日 | 20:45 | リヴァプール | 1-3 | セビージャ |