ヨーロッパリーグ予選(2011-12) 試合日程
6月30日 | 18:00 | FKダウガヴァ | 0-5 | トロムセ | |||
6月30日 | 18:00 | エルフスボリ | 4-0 | フォラ・エシュ | |||
6月30日 | 18:00 | FCホンカ | 0-0 | JKノーメ・カリュ | |||
6月30日 | 19:00 | オーレスンFK | 4-1 | ニースFC | |||
6月30日 | 20:00 | IFフグラフィオルズゥル | 1-3 | KRレイキャヴィーク | |||
6月30日 | 20:00 | TNS | 1-1 | クリフトンヴィルFC | |||
6月30日 | 20:00 | IBV | 1-0 | セント・パトリックスAFC | |||
6月30日 | 20:00 | UNケールイェング97 | 1-1 | BKヘッケン | |||
6月30日 | 20:30 | フラム | 3-0 | NSIルナヴィーク | |||
6月30日 | 17:00 | AZALバクー | 1-1 | FKミンスク | |||
6月30日 | 17:00 | FCバナンツ | 0-1 | メタルルギ・ルスタヴィ | |||
6月30日 | 17:30 | バンガ・ガルグジダイ | 0-4 | FKカラバフ | |||
6月30日 | 17:30 | ナルヴァ・トランス | 1-4 | ラボトニツキ・コメタル | |||
6月30日 | 17:30 | ラド・ベオグラード | 6-0 | トレ・ペンネ | |||
6月30日 | 19:00 | UEサンタ・コロマ | 0-1 | パクシSE | |||
6月30日 | 19:00 | フェレンツヴァーロシュ | 3-0 | FCウリセス | |||
6月30日 | 19:00 | ディナモ・トビリシ | 2-0 | FCミルサミ | |||
6月30日 | 19:00 | ヴァラジュディン | 5-1 | ルシターノス | |||
6月30日 | 19:00 | スパルタク・トルナヴァ | 3-0 | FKゼタ | |||
6月30日 | 20:30 | FKレノヴァ | 2-1 | グレントランFC | |||
6月30日 | 20:30 | ヤギェロニア・ビャウィストク | 1-0 | FCイルティシュ | |||
6月30日 | 20:30 | ビルキルカラ | 0-1 | ヴラズニア・シュコダル | |||
6月30日 | 20:45 | FCコペル | 1-1 | シャフチョール・カラガンダ | |||
6月30日 | 20:45 | シロキ・ブリイェグ | 0-0 | オリンピヤ・リュブリャーナ | |||
6月30日 | 21:00 | ブドゥツノスト・ポドゴリツァ | 1-3 | フラムルタリ・ヴロラ | |||
7月7日 | 15:00 | シャフチョール・カラガンダ | 2-1 | FCコペル | |||
7月7日 | 15:00 | FCイルティシュ | 2-0 | ヤギェロニア・ビャウィストク | |||
7月7日 | 15:00 | メタルルギ・ルスタヴィ | 1-1 | FCバナンツ | |||
7月7日 | 16:00 | FCウリセス | 0-2 | フェレンツヴァーロシュ | |||
7月7日 | 16:30 | フラムルタリ・ヴロラ | 1-2 | ブドゥツノスト・ポドゴリツァ | |||
7月7日 | 17:00 | FCミルサミ | 1-3 | ディナモ・トビリシ | |||
7月7日 | 17:00 | FKゼタ | 2-1 | スパルタク・トルナヴァ | |||
7月7日 | 18:00 | フォラ・エシュ | 1-1 | エルフスボリ | |||
7月7日 | 18:00 | FKカラバフ | 3-0 | バンガ・ガルグジダイ | |||
7月7日 | 18:30 | JKノーメ・カリュ | 0-2 | FCホンカ | |||
7月7日 | 19:00 | トロムセ | 2-1 | FKダウガヴァ | |||
7月7日 | 19:00 | BKヘッケン | 5-1 | UNケールイェング97 | |||
7月7日 | 19:00 | FKミンスク | 2-1 | AZALバクー | |||
7月7日 | 19:00 | ルシターノス | 0-1 | ヴァラジュディン | |||
7月7日 | 19:00 | ヴラズニア・シュコダル | 1-1 | ビルキルカラ | |||
7月7日 | 19:45 | NSIルナヴィーク | 0-0 | フラム | |||
7月7日 | 20:00 | ニースFC | 0-2 | オーレスンFK | |||
7月7日 | 20:00 | パクシSE | 4-0 | UEサンタ・コロマ | |||
7月7日 | 20:00 | ラボトニツキ・コメタル | 3-0 | ナルヴァ・トランス | |||
7月7日 | 20:00 | オリンピヤ・リュブリャーナ | 3-0 | シロキ・ブリイェグ | |||
7月7日 | 20:30 | トレ・ペンネ | 1-3 | ラド・ベオグラード | |||
7月7日 | 20:45 | クリフトンヴィルFC | 0-1 | TNS | |||
7月7日 | 20:45 | セント・パトリックスAFC | 2-0 | IBV | |||
7月7日 | 20:45 | グレントランFC | 2-1 | FKレノヴァ | |||
7月7日 | 21:15 | KRレイキャヴィーク | 5-1 | IFフグラフィオルズゥル | |||
7月14日 | 15:00 | シャフチョール・カラガンダ | 2-1 | セント・パトリックスAFC | |||
7月14日 | 16:00 | メタルルギ・ルスタヴィ | 1-1 | FCイルティシュ | |||
7月14日 | 16:45 | シロンスク・フロツワフ | 1-0 | ダンディー・ユナイテッド | |||
7月14日 | 17:00 | ラド・ベオグラード | 0-1 | オリンピアコス・ヴォロス | |||
7月14日 | 17:30 | KuPS | 1-0 | ガズ・メタン | |||
7月14日 | 17:30 | フラムルタリ・ヴロラ | 0-2 | FKヤブロネツ | |||
7月14日 | 18:00 | FCイスクラ・スタリ | 1-1 | ヴァラジュディン | |||
7月14日 | 18:00 | FKタウラス | 2-3 | デン・ハーグ | |||
7月14日 | 18:00 | FKルダル | 0-3 | オーストリア・ウィーン | |||
7月14日 | 18:00 | TPSトゥルク | 0-1 | ウェステルロー | |||
7月14日 | 18:30 | サン・ジュリア | 0-2 | ブネイ・イェフダ | |||
7月14日 | 19:00 | FKミンスク | 1-1 | ガジアンテプスポル | |||
7月14日 | 19:00 | エーレブルーSK | 0-0 | FKサライェヴォ | |||
7月14日 | 19:00 | FCシャフチョール | 0-1 | FKヴェンツピルス | |||
7月14日 | 19:00 | ヴォーレレンガ | 1-0 | FCミカ | |||
7月14日 | 19:00 | フェレンツヴァーロシュ | 2-1 | オーレスンFK | |||
7月14日 | 19:00 | BKヘッケン | 1-0 | FCホンカ | |||
7月14日 | 19:00 | アノルソシス・ファマグスタ | 3-0 | ガグラ | |||
7月14日 | 19:30 | フロリアーナFC | 0-8 | AEKラルナカ | |||
7月14日 | 19:30 | マッカビ・テル・アヴィヴ | 3-1 | FKハザル・レンコラン | |||
7月14日 | 19:50 | ラネリAFC | 2-1 | ディナモ・トビリシ | |||
7月14日 | 20:00 | FKスドゥヴァ | 1-1 | エルフスボリ | |||
7月14日 | 20:00 | オリンピヤ・リュブリャーナ | 2-0 | ボヘミアンFC | |||
7月14日 | 20:00 | FCディフェルダンジュ | 0-0 | レヴァディア・タリン | |||
7月14日 | 20:00 | KFティラナ | 0-0 | スパルタク・トルナヴァ | |||
7月14日 | 20:00 | TNS | 1-3 | FCミットユラン | |||
7月14日 | 20:00 | FCファドゥーツ | 0-2 | ヴォイヴォディナ・ノヴィ・サド | |||
7月14日 | 20:00 | EB/ストレイムル | 1-1 | FKカラバフ | |||
7月14日 | 20:00 | パクシSE | 1-1 | トロムセ | |||
7月14日 | 20:15 | ケチケメーティTE | 1-1 | FKアクトベ | |||
7月14日 | 20:30 | FKジェリェズニチャル | 1-0 | シェリフ・ティラスポル | |||
7月14日 | 20:30 | ユヴェネス/ドガーナ | 0-1 | ラボトニツキ・コメタル | |||
7月14日 | 20:30 | リエパヤス・メタルルグス | 1-4 | レッドブル・ザルツブルク | |||
7月14日 | 20:30 | ヴラズニア・シュコダル | 0-0 | トゥーン | |||
7月14日 | 20:45 | メタルルグ・スコピエ | 0-0 | ロコモティフ・ソフィア | |||
7月14日 | 20:45 | グレントランFC | 0-2 | ヴォルスクラ・ポルタヴァ | |||
7月14日 | 20:45 | クルセイダースFC | 1-3 | フラム | |||
7月14日 | 20:45 | NKドムジャレ | 1-2 | RNKスプリト | |||
7月14日 | 21:15 | KRレイキャヴィーク | 3-0 | MSKジリナ | |||
7月14日 | 21:15 | FHハプナルフィヨルズゥル | 1-1 | ナシオナル | |||
7月21日 | 15:00 | FCイルティシュ | 0-2 | メタルルギ・ルスタヴィ | |||
7月21日 | 15:00 | FCミカ | 0-1 | ヴォーレレンガ | |||
7月21日 | 17:00 | ガズ・メタン | 2-0 | KuPS | |||
7月21日 | 17:00 | ヴォイヴォディナ・ノヴィ・サド | 1-3 | FCファドゥーツ | |||
7月21日 | 17:30 | FKヴェンツピルス | 3-2 | FCシャフチョール | |||
7月21日 | 17:30 | FKハザル・レンコラン | 0-0 | マッカビ・テル・アヴィヴ | |||
7月21日 | 17:45 | レヴァディア・タリン | 0-1 | FCディフェルダンジュ | |||
7月21日 | 18:00 | FCホンカ | 0-2 | BKヘッケン | |||
7月21日 | 18:00 | エルフスボリ | 3-0 | FKスドゥヴァ | |||
7月21日 | 18:00 | FKカラバフ | 0-0 | EB/ストレイムル | |||
7月21日 | 18:00 | FKアクトベ | 0-0 | ケチケメーティTE | |||
7月21日 | 18:00 | シェリフ・ティラスポル | 0-0 | FKジェリェズニチャル | |||
7月21日 | 19:00 | ヴァラジュディン | 3-1 | FCイスクラ・スタリ | |||
7月21日 | 19:00 | ブネイ・イェフダ | 2-0 | サン・ジュリア | |||
7月21日 | 19:00 | FKサライェヴォ | 2-0 | エーレブルーSK | |||
7月21日 | 19:00 | オーレスンFK | 3-1 | フェレンツヴァーロシュ | |||
7月21日 | 19:00 | ガグラ | 2-0 | アノルソシス・ファマグスタ | |||
7月21日 | 19:00 | AEKラルナカ | 1-0 | フロリアーナFC | |||
7月21日 | 19:00 | ディナモ・トビリシ | 5-0 | ラネリAFC | |||
7月21日 | 19:00 | スパルタク・トルナヴァ | 3-1 | KFティラナ | |||
7月21日 | 19:00 | トロムセ | 0-3 | パクシSE | |||
7月21日 | 19:00 | レッドブル・ザルツブルク | 0-0 | リエパヤス・メタルルグス | |||
7月21日 | 19:00 | ヴォルスクラ・ポルタヴァ | 3-0 | グレントランFC | |||
7月21日 | 19:15 | FCミットユラン | 5-2 | TNS | |||
7月21日 | 19:30 | トゥーン | 2-1 | ヴラズニア・シュコダル | |||
7月21日 | 19:30 | ロコモティフ・ソフィア | 3-2 | メタルルグ・スコピエ | |||
7月21日 | 19:30 | MSKジリナ | 2-0 | KRレイキャヴィーク | |||
7月21日 | 20:00 | オリンピアコス・ヴォロス | 1-1 | ラド・ベオグラード | |||
7月21日 | 20:00 | FKヤブロネツ | 5-1 | フラムルタリ・ヴロラ | |||
7月21日 | 20:00 | デン・ハーグ | 2-0 | FKタウラス | |||
7月21日 | 20:00 | ウェステルロー | 0-0 | TPSトゥルク | |||
7月21日 | 20:00 | ガジアンテプスポル | 4-1 | FKミンスク | |||
7月21日 | 20:00 | ラボトニツキ・コメタル | 3-0 | ユヴェネス/ドガーナ | |||
7月21日 | 20:30 | フラム | 4-0 | クルセイダースFC | |||
7月21日 | 20:30 | RNKスプリト | 3-1 | NKドムジャレ | |||
7月21日 | 20:45 | セント・パトリックスAFC | 2-0 | シャフチョール・カラガンダ | |||
7月21日 | 20:45 | ダンディー・ユナイテッド | 3-2 | シロンスク・フロツワフ | |||
7月21日 | 20:45 | ボヘミアンFC | 1-1 | オリンピヤ・リュブリャーナ | |||
7月21日 | 20:45 | ナシオナル | 2-0 | FHハプナルフィヨルズゥル | |||
7月21日 | 21:05 | オーストリア・ウィーン | 2-0 | FKルダル | |||
7月26日 | 18:00 | ブネイ・イェフダ | 1-0 | ヘルシンボリ | |||
7月28日 | 16:45 | シロンスク・フロツワフ | 0-0 | ロコモティフ・ソフィア | |||
7月28日 | 17:00 | AEKラルナカ | 3-0 | ムラダー・ボレスラフ | |||
7月28日 | 18:00 | FKヴェンツピルス | 1-2 | レッドスター | |||
7月28日 | 18:00 | アラニア・ウラジカフカス | 1-1 | FKアクトベ | |||
7月28日 | 18:30 | カルパティ・リヴィウ | 2-0 | セント・パトリックスAFC | |||
7月28日 | 19:00 | オリンピヤ・リュブリャーナ | 1-1 | オーストリア・ウィーン | |||
7月28日 | 19:00 | オーレスンFK | 4-0 | エルフスボリ | |||
7月28日 | 19:00 | メタルルギ・ルスタヴィ | 2-5 | レンヌ | |||
7月28日 | 19:00 | レッドブル・ザルツブルク | 1-0 | FKセニツァ | |||
7月28日 | 19:00 | アノルソシス・ファマグスタ | 0-2 | ラボトニツキ・コメタル | |||
7月28日 | 19:00 | スパルタ・プラハ | 5-0 | FKサライェヴォ | |||
7月28日 | 19:00 | ヴォルスクラ・ポルタヴァ | 0-0 | スライゴ・ローヴァーズ | |||
7月28日 | 19:00 | ヴォーレレンガ | 0-2 | PAOKサロニカ | |||
7月28日 | 19:30 | ヤング・ボーイズ | 3-1 | ウェステルロー | |||
7月28日 | 19:30 | ブルサスポル | 2-1 | FCゴメル | |||
7月28日 | 19:30 | ハポエル・テル・アヴィヴ | 4-0 | FCファドゥーツ | |||
7月28日 | 19:30 | オモニア・ニコシア | 3-0 | デン・ハーグ | |||
7月28日 | 19:30 | RNKスプリト | 0-0 | フラム | |||
7月28日 | 19:45 | レフスキ・ソフィア | 2-1 | スパルタク・トルナヴァ | |||
7月28日 | 20:00 | AZ | 2-0 | FKヤブロネツ | |||
7月28日 | 20:00 | ガジアンテプスポル | 0-1 | レギア・ワルシャワ | |||
7月28日 | 20:00 | ディナモ・ブカレスト | 2-2 | ヴァラジュディン | |||
7月28日 | 20:00 | FCディフェルダンジュ | 0-3 | オリンピアコス・ヴォロス | |||
7月28日 | 20:00 | パクシSE | 1-1 | ハーツ | |||
7月28日 | 20:30 | FKジェリェズニチャル | 0-2 | マッカビ・テル・アヴィヴ | |||
7月28日 | 20:30 | クラブ・ブルージュ | 4-1 | FKカラバフ | |||
7月28日 | 20:30 | マインツ | 1-1 | ガズ・メタン | |||
7月28日 | 20:45 | パレルモ | 2-2 | トゥーン | |||
7月28日 | 20:45 | ストーク・シティ | 1-0 | ハイドゥク・スプリト | |||
7月28日 | 20:45 | ナシオナル | 3-0 | BKヘッケン | |||
7月28日 | 21:00 | アトレティコ・マドリード | 2-1 | ストレムスゴドセット | |||
7月28日 | 21:00 | FCミットユラン | 0-0 | V・ギマランエス | |||
7月28日 | 21:05 | SVリート | 2-0 | ブロンビュ | |||
7月28日 | 21:15 | KRレイキャヴィーク | 1-4 | ディナモ・トビリシ | |||
8月4日 | 17:00 | ムラダー・ボレスラフ | 2-2 | AEKラルナカ | |||
8月4日 | 17:00 | ヴァラジュディン | 1-2 | ディナモ・ブカレスト | |||
8月4日 | 18:00 | FKアクトベ | 1-1 | アラニア・ウラジカフカス | |||
8月4日 | 18:00 | エルフスボリ | 1-1 | オーレスンFK | |||
8月4日 | 18:00 | FKカラバフ | 1-0 | クラブ・ブルージュ | |||
8月4日 | 18:30 | ストレムスゴドセット | 0-2 | アトレティコ・マドリード | |||
8月4日 | 18:45 | スライゴ・ローヴァーズ | 0-2 | ヴォルスクラ・ポルタヴァ | |||
8月4日 | 19:00 | ヘルシンボリ | 3-0 | ブネイ・イェフダ | |||
8月4日 | 19:00 | レンヌ | 2-0 | メタルルギ・ルスタヴィ | |||
8月4日 | 19:00 | FKセニツァ | 0-3 | レッドブル・ザルツブルク | |||
8月4日 | 19:00 | FCゴメル | 1-3 | ブルサスポル | |||
8月4日 | 19:00 | スパルタク・トルナヴァ | 2-1 | レフスキ・ソフィア | |||
8月4日 | 19:00 | レギア・ワルシャワ | 0-0 | ガジアンテプスポル | |||
8月4日 | 19:00 | ガズ・メタン | 1-1 | マインツ | |||
8月4日 | 19:00 | ハイドゥク・スプリト | 0-1 | ストーク・シティ | |||
8月4日 | 19:00 | BKヘッケン | 2-1 | ナシオナル | |||
8月4日 | 19:00 | ブロンビュ | 4-2 | SVリート | |||
8月4日 | 19:00 | ディナモ・トビリシ | 2-0 | KRレイキャヴィーク | |||
8月4日 | 19:30 | ロコモティフ・ソフィア | 0-0 | シロンスク・フロツワフ | |||
8月4日 | 19:30 | マッカビ・テル・アヴィヴ | 6-0 | FKジェリェズニチャル | |||
8月4日 | 19:30 | トゥーン | 1-1 | パレルモ | |||
8月4日 | 20:00 | ラボトニツキ・コメタル | 1-2 | アノルソシス・ファマグスタ | |||
8月4日 | 20:00 | PAOKサロニカ | 3-0 | ヴォーレレンガ | |||
8月4日 | 20:00 | ウェステルロー | 0-2 | ヤング・ボーイズ | |||
8月4日 | 20:00 | FCファドゥーツ | 2-1 | ハポエル・テル・アヴィヴ | |||
8月4日 | 20:00 | デン・ハーグ | 1-0 | オモニア・ニコシア | |||
8月4日 | 20:00 | オリンピアコス・ヴォロス | 3-0 | FCディフェルダンジュ | |||
8月4日 | 20:30 | レッドスター | 7-0 | FKヴェンツピルス | |||
8月4日 | 20:30 | フラム | 2-0 | RNKスプリト | |||
8月4日 | 20:30 | FKヤブロネツ | 1-1 | AZ | |||
8月4日 | 20:45 | セント・パトリックスAFC | 1-3 | カルパティ・リヴィウ | |||
8月4日 | 20:45 | ハーツ | 4-1 | パクシSE | |||
8月4日 | 21:00 | FKサライェヴォ | 0-2 | スパルタ・プラハ | |||
8月4日 | 21:05 | オーストリア・ウィーン | 3-2 | オリンピヤ・リュブリャーナ | |||
8月4日 | 21:15 | V・ギマランエス | 2-1 | FCミットユラン | |||
8月18日 | 18:00 | FKエクラナス | 1-0 | ハポエル・テル・アヴィヴ | |||
8月18日 | 18:00 | FCヴァスルイ | 2-0 | スパルタ・プラハ | |||
8月18日 | 18:00 | レギア・ワルシャワ | 2-2 | スパルタク・モスクワ | |||
8月18日 | 18:00 | ロコモティフ・モスクワ | 2-0 | スパルタク・トルナヴァ | |||
8月18日 | 18:30 | HJKヘルシンキ | 2-0 | シャルケ04 | |||
8月18日 | 18:30 | FCゼスタフォニ | 3-3 | クラブ・ブルージュ | |||
8月18日 | 18:45 | リテクス・ロヴェチ | 1-2 | ディナモ・キエフ | |||
8月18日 | 19:00 | オーレスンFK | 2-1 | AZ | |||
8月18日 | 19:00 | オーストリア・ウィーン | 3-1 | ガズ・メタン | |||
8月18日 | 19:00 | オモニア・ニコシア | 2-1 | レッドブル・ザルツブルク | |||
8月18日 | 19:00 | ヴォルスクラ・ポルタヴァ | 2-1 | ディナモ・ブカレスト | |||
8月18日 | 19:30 | マッカビ・テル・アヴィヴ | 3-0 | パナシナイコス | |||
8月18日 | 19:30 | ステアウア・ブカレスト | 2-0 | CSKAソフィア | |||
8月18日 | 19:30 | トゥーン | 0-1 | ストーク・シティ | |||
8月18日 | 20:00 | ベシクタシュ | 3-0 | アラニア・ウラジカフカス | |||
8月18日 | 20:00 | ブルサスポル | 1-2 | アンデルレヒト | |||
8月18日 | 20:00 | ノアシェラン | 0-0 | スポルティング・リスボン | |||
8月18日 | 20:00 | PAOKサロニカ | 2-0 | カルパティ・リヴィウ | |||
8月18日 | 20:00 | シロンスク・フロツワフ | 1-3 | ラピッド・ブカレスト | |||
8月18日 | 20:15 | スタンダール・リエージュ | 1-0 | ヘルシンボリ | |||
8月18日 | 20:30 | フラム | 3-0 | ドニプロ | |||
8月18日 | 20:30 | ハノーファー96 | 2-1 | セビージャ | |||
8月18日 | 20:30 | メタリスト・ハルキウ | 0-0 | ソショー | |||
8月18日 | 20:30 | レッドスター | 1-2 | レンヌ | |||
8月18日 | 20:45 | AEKアテネ | 1-0 | ディナモ・トビリシ | |||
8月18日 | 20:45 | FCディフェルダンジュ | 0-4 | パリ・サンジェルマン | |||
8月18日 | 20:45 | ハーツ | 0-5 | トッテナム | |||
8月18日 | 20:45 | ナシオナル | 0-0 | バーミンガム | |||
8月18日 | 20:45 | NKマリボル | 2-1 | グラスゴー・レンジャーズ | |||
8月18日 | 20:45 | ローゼンボリ | 0-0 | AEKラルナカ | |||
8月18日 | 20:45 | シャムロック・ローヴァーズ | 1-1 | パルチザン・ベオグラード | |||
8月18日 | 20:45 | スロヴァン・ブラチスラヴァ | 1-0 | ローマ | |||
8月18日 | 21:00 | アスレティック・ビルバオ | 0-0 | トラブゾンスポル | |||
8月18日 | 21:00 | ラツィオ | 6-0 | ラボトニツキ・コメタル | |||
8月18日 | 21:05 | セルティック | 0-0 | FCシオン | |||
8月18日 | 21:05 | SVリート | 0-0 | PSV | |||
8月18日 | 22:00 | アトレティコ・マドリード | 2-0 | V・ギマランエス | |||
8月18日 | 22:00 | ブラガ | 0-0 | ヤング・ボーイズ | |||
8月25日 | 17:00 | スパルタク・モスクワ | 2-3 | レギア・ワルシャワ | |||
8月25日 | 17:00 | ディナモ・ブカレスト | 2-3 | ヴォルスクラ・ポルタヴァ | |||
8月25日 | 18:30 | レンヌ | 4-0 | レッドスター | |||
8月25日 | 18:45 | PSV | 5-0 | SVリート | |||
8月25日 | 19:00 | スパルタク・トルナヴァ | 1-1 | ロコモティフ・モスクワ | |||
8月25日 | 19:00 | ディナモ・キエフ | 1-0 | リテクス・ロヴェチ | |||
8月25日 | 19:00 | ガズ・メタン | 1-0 | オーストリア・ウィーン | |||
8月25日 | 19:00 | アラニア・ウラジカフカス | 2-0 | ベシクタシュ | |||
8月25日 | 19:00 | AEKラルナカ | 2-1 | ローゼンボリ | |||
8月25日 | 19:05 | ディナモ・トビリシ | 1-1 | AEKアテネ | |||
8月25日 | 19:30 | ハポエル・テル・アヴィヴ | 4-0 | FKエクラナス | |||
8月25日 | 19:30 | CSKAソフィア | 1-1 | ステアウア・ブカレスト | |||
8月25日 | 19:30 | ヤング・ボーイズ | 2-2 | ブラガ | |||
8月25日 | 20:00 | スパルタ・プラハ | 1-0 | FCヴァスルイ | |||
8月25日 | 20:00 | ラピッド・ブカレスト | 1-1 | シロンスク・フロツワフ | |||
8月25日 | 20:15 | パナシナイコス | 2-1 | マッカビ・テル・アヴィヴ | |||
8月25日 | 20:15 | ヘルシンボリ | 1-3 | スタンダール・リエージュ | |||
8月25日 | 20:20 | シャルケ04 | 6-1 | HJKヘルシンキ | |||
8月25日 | 20:30 | クラブ・ブルージュ | 2-0 | FCゼスタフォニ | |||
8月25日 | 20:30 | アンデルレヒト | 2-2 | ブルサスポル | |||
8月25日 | 20:30 | ドニプロ | 1-0 | フラム | |||
8月25日 | 20:30 | グラスゴー・レンジャーズ | 1-1 | NKマリボル | |||
8月25日 | 20:30 | パルチザン・ベオグラード | 1-2 | シャムロック・ローヴァーズ | |||
8月25日 | 20:30 | FCシオン | 3-1 | セルティック | |||
8月25日 | 20:30 | V・ギマランエス | 0-4 | アトレティコ・マドリード | |||
8月25日 | 20:45 | AZ | 6-0 | オーレスンFK | |||
8月25日 | 20:45 | ストーク・シティ | 4-1 | トゥーン | |||
8月25日 | 20:45 | ソショー | 0-4 | メタリスト・ハルキウ | |||
8月25日 | 20:45 | バーミンガム | 3-0 | ナシオナル | |||
8月25日 | 20:45 | ローマ | 1-1 | スロヴァン・ブラチスラヴァ | |||
8月25日 | 20:45 | ラボトニツキ・コメタル | 1-3 | ラツィオ | |||
8月25日 | 21:00 | カルパティ・リヴィウ | 1-1 | PAOKサロニカ | |||
8月25日 | 21:00 | パリ・サンジェルマン | 2-0 | FCディフェルダンジュ | |||
8月25日 | 21:00 | トッテナム | 0-0 | ハーツ | |||
8月25日 | 21:05 | レッドブル・ザルツブルク | 1-0 | オモニア・ニコシア | |||
8月25日 | 21:05 | セビージャ | 1-1 | ハノーファー96 | |||
8月25日 | 22:15 | スポルティング・リスボン | 2-1 | ノアシェラン |