ウクライナ・プレミアリーグ(2017-18) 試合日程
試合日時は変更の可能性があります。
第1節 | ||||
7月16日 | 17:00 | カルパティ・リヴィウ | 1-1 | ジルカ・クロピフニツキー |
7月16日 | 17:00 | FCマリウポリ | 0-0 | ヴェレス・リウネ |
7月16日 | 19:30 | ゾリャ・ルハンシク | 0-1 | スタリ・カーミヤンシケ |
7月16日 | 19:30 | オレクサンドリア | 0-2 | オリンピク・ドネツク |
7月18日 | 19:00 | ヴォルスクラ・ポルタヴァ | 0-3 | シャフタール・ドネツク |
7月18日 | 19:00 | ディナモ・キエフ | 2-1 | チョルノモレツ・オデッサ |
第2節 | ||||
7月22日 | 17:00 | ヴェレス・リウネ | 0-0 | オレクサンドリア |
7月22日 | 17:00 | チョルノモレツ・オデッサ | 0-1 | スタリ・カーミヤンシケ |
7月22日 | 19:30 | シャフタール・ドネツク | 0-1 | ディナモ・キエフ |
7月23日 | 17:00 | カルパティ・リヴィウ | 1-3 | ヴォルスクラ・ポルタヴァ |
7月23日 | 19:30 | ゾリャ・ルハンシク | 1-1 | FCマリウポリ |
7月23日 | 19:30 | ジルカ・クロピフニツキー | 0-0 | オリンピク・ドネツク |
第3節 | ||||
7月29日 | 17:00 | スタリ・カーミヤンシケ | 1-2 | シャフタール・ドネツク |
7月29日 | 19:30 | ヴォルスクラ・ポルタヴァ | 2-1 | ジルカ・クロピフニツキー |
7月29日 | 19:30 | ディナモ・キエフ | 5-0 | カルパティ・リヴィウ |
7月30日 | 17:00 | FCマリウポリ | 3-0 | チョルノモレツ・オデッサ |
7月30日 | 19:30 | オレクサンドリア | 1-1 | ゾリャ・ルハンシク |
7月30日 | 19:30 | オリンピク・ドネツク | 0-0 | ヴェレス・リウネ |
第4節 | ||||
8月5日 | 17:00 | カルパティ・リヴィウ | 3-1 | スタリ・カーミヤンシケ |
8月5日 | 19:30 | シャフタール・ドネツク | 3-1 | FCマリウポリ |
8月6日 | 17:00 | チョルノモレツ・オデッサ | 2-2 | オレクサンドリア |
8月6日 | 17:00 | ジルカ・クロピフニツキー | 1-3 | ヴェレス・リウネ |
8月6日 | 19:30 | ヴォルスクラ・ポルタヴァ | 0-0 | ディナモ・キエフ |
8月6日 | 19:30 | ゾリャ・ルハンシク | 0-2 | オリンピク・ドネツク |
第5節 | ||||
8月11日 | 19:00 | ディナモ・キエフ | 3-0 | ジルカ・クロピフニツキー |
8月12日 | 17:00 | スタリ・カーミヤンシケ | 0-1 | ヴォルスクラ・ポルタヴァ |
8月12日 | 17:00 | ヴェレス・リウネ | 0-1 | ゾリャ・ルハンシク |
8月12日 | 19:30 | オレクサンドリア | 1-2 | シャフタール・ドネツク |
8月13日 | 17:00 | FCマリウポリ | 3-0 | カルパティ・リヴィウ |
8月13日 | 19:30 | オリンピク・ドネツク | 1-0 | チョルノモレツ・オデッサ |
第6節 | ||||
8月19日 | 19:30 | チョルノモレツ・オデッサ | 0-1 | ヴェレス・リウネ |
8月19日 | 19:30 | シャフタール・ドネツク | 2-0 | オリンピク・ドネツク |
8月20日 | 17:00 | カルパティ・リヴィウ | 0-0 | オレクサンドリア |
8月20日 | 17:00 | ジルカ・クロピフニツキー | 2-1 | ゾリャ・ルハンシク |
8月20日 | 19:30 | ヴォルスクラ・ポルタヴァ | 1-0 | FCマリウポリ |
8月20日 | 19:30 | ディナモ・キエフ | 4-1 | スタリ・カーミヤンシケ |
第7節 | ||||
8月26日 | 17:00 | スタリ・カーミヤンシケ | 0-1 | ジルカ・クロピフニツキー |
8月26日 | 19:30 | オリンピク・ドネツク | 0-0 | カルパティ・リヴィウ |
8月27日 | 17:00 | FCマリウポリ | 延期 | ディナモ・キエフ |
8月27日 | 17:00 | ヴェレス・リウネ | 1-2 | シャフタール・ドネツク |
8月27日 | 19:30 | オレクサンドリア | 0-1 | ヴォルスクラ・ポルタヴァ |
8月27日 | 19:30 | ゾリャ・ルハンシク | 5-0 | チョルノモレツ・オデッサ |
第8節 | ||||
9月9日 | 17:00 | シャフタール・ドネツク | 3-1 | ゾリャ・ルハンシク |
9月9日 | 19:30 | ヴォルスクラ・ポルタヴァ | 1-1 | オリンピク・ドネツク |
9月10日 | 14:00 | ジルカ・クロピフニツキー | 0-1 | チョルノモレツ・オデッサ |
9月10日 | 17:00 | カルパティ・リヴィウ | 1-6 | ヴェレス・リウネ |
9月10日 | 17:00 | スタリ・カーミヤンシケ | 0-1 | FCマリウポリ |
9月10日 | 19:30 | ディナモ・キエフ | 3-0 | オレクサンドリア |
第9節 | ||||
9月16日 | 14:00 | オレクサンドリア | 4-1 | スタリ・カーミヤンシケ |
9月16日 | 17:00 | FCマリウポリ | 1-0 | ジルカ・クロピフニツキー |
9月16日 | 17:00 | ヴェレス・リウネ | 1-0 | ヴォルスクラ・ポルタヴァ |
9月17日 | 17:00 | ゾリャ・ルハンシク | 0-0 | カルパティ・リヴィウ |
9月17日 | 19:30 | オリンピク・ドネツク | 1-2 | ディナモ・キエフ |
9月17日 | 19:30 | チョルノモレツ・オデッサ | 0-0 | シャフタール・ドネツク |
第10節 | ||||
9月23日 | 14:00 | ジルカ・クロピフニツキー | 2-4 | シャフタール・ドネツク |
9月23日 | 19:30 | ディナモ・キエフ | 0-0 | ヴェレス・リウネ |
9月24日 | 14:00 | スタリ・カーミヤンシケ | 1-1 | オリンピク・ドネツク |
9月24日 | 17:00 | FCマリウポリ | 1-1 | オレクサンドリア |
9月24日 | 19:30 | カルパティ・リヴィウ | 1-1 | チョルノモレツ・オデッサ |
9月24日 | 19:30 | ヴォルスクラ・ポルタヴァ | 1-1 | ゾリャ・ルハンシク |
第11節 | ||||
9月30日 | 14:00 | オリンピク・ドネツク | 3-2 | FCマリウポリ |
9月30日 | 17:00 | オレクサンドリア | 0-0 | ジルカ・クロピフニツキー |
10月1日 | 14:00 | チョルノモレツ・オデッサ | 0-3 | ヴォルスクラ・ポルタヴァ |
10月1日 | 17:00 | ヴェレス・リウネ | 1-1 | スタリ・カーミヤンシケ |
10月1日 | 17:00 | シャフタール・ドネツク | 2-0 | カルパティ・リヴィウ |
10月1日 | 19:30 | ゾリャ・ルハンシク | 4-4 | ディナモ・キエフ |
第12節 | ||||
10月13日 | 19:00 | シャフタール・ドネツク | 3-2 | ヴォルスクラ・ポルタヴァ |
10月14日 | 17:00 | スタリ・カーミヤンシケ | 0-1 | ゾリャ・ルハンシク |
10月14日 | 17:00 | ヴェレス・リウネ | 1-1 | FCマリウポリ |
10月15日 | 14:00 | ジルカ・クロピフニツキー | 0-0 | カルパティ・リヴィウ |
10月15日 | 17:00 | オリンピク・ドネツク | 1-0 | オレクサンドリア |
10月15日 | 19:30 | チョルノモレツ・オデッサ | 2-1 | ディナモ・キエフ |
第13節 | ||||
10月21日 | 14:00 | オリンピク・ドネツク | 1-0 | ジルカ・クロピフニツキー |
10月21日 | 17:00 | オレクサンドリア | 1-1 | ヴェレス・リウネ |
10月21日 | 19:30 | ヴォルスクラ・ポルタヴァ | 0-1 | カルパティ・リヴィウ |
10月22日 | 14:00 | スタリ・カーミヤンシケ | 1-1 | チョルノモレツ・オデッサ |
10月22日 | 17:00 | FCマリウポリ | 2-5 | ゾリャ・ルハンシク |
10月22日 | 19:30 | ディナモ・キエフ | 0-0 | シャフタール・ドネツク |
第14節 | ||||
10月28日 | 17:00 | シャフタール・ドネツク | 1-1 | スタリ・カーミヤンシケ |
10月29日 | 14:00 | ジルカ・クロピフニツキー | 1-0 | ヴォルスクラ・ポルタヴァ |
10月29日 | 17:00 | ゾリャ・ルハンシク | 2-2 | オレクサンドリア |
10月29日 | 17:00 | ヴェレス・リウネ | 1-1 | オリンピク・ドネツク |
10月29日 | 19:30 | カルパティ・リヴィウ | 1-1 | ディナモ・キエフ |
10月30日 | 19:00 | チョルノモレツ・オデッサ | 0-0 | FCマリウポリ |
第15節 | ||||
11月4日 | 14:00 | ヴェレス・リウネ | 0-0 | ジルカ・クロピフニツキー |
11月4日 | 17:00 | オレクサンドリア | 0-0 | チョルノモレツ・オデッサ |
11月5日 | 14:00 | FCマリウポリ | 1-3 | シャフタール・ドネツク |
11月5日 | 17:00 | スタリ・カーミヤンシケ | 0-0 | カルパティ・リヴィウ |
11月5日 | 19:30 | ディナモ・キエフ | 2-1 | ヴォルスクラ・ポルタヴァ |
11月5日 | 19:30 | オリンピク・ドネツク | 3-3 | ゾリャ・ルハンシク |
第16節 | ||||
11月17日 | 19:00 | シャフタール・ドネツク | 1-2 | オレクサンドリア |
11月18日 | 14:00 | ジルカ・クロピフニツキー | 0-2 | ディナモ・キエフ |
11月18日 | 14:00 | ゾリャ・ルハンシク | 1-1 | ヴェレス・リウネ |
11月18日 | 17:00 | カルパティ・リヴィウ | 0-1 | FCマリウポリ |
11月19日 | 14:00 | ヴォルスクラ・ポルタヴァ | 1-1 | スタリ・カーミヤンシケ |
11月19日 | 19:30 | チョルノモレツ・オデッサ | 2-1 | オリンピク・ドネツク |
第17節 | ||||
11月25日 | 14:00 | FCマリウポリ | 0-1 | ヴォルスクラ・ポルタヴァ |
11月25日 | 17:00 | オリンピク・ドネツク | 2-4 | シャフタール・ドネツク |
11月26日 | 14:00 | ヴェレス・リウネ | 3-1 | チョルノモレツ・オデッサ |
11月26日 | 17:00 | オレクサンドリア | 3-0 | カルパティ・リヴィウ |
11月26日 | 19:30 | スタリ・カーミヤンシケ | 0-2 | ディナモ・キエフ |
11月26日 | 19:30 | ゾリャ・ルハンシク | 1-0 | ジルカ・クロピフニツキー |
第18節 | ||||
12月2日 | 14:00 | チョルノモレツ・オデッサ | 1-1 | ゾリャ・ルハンシク |
12月2日 | 17:00 | シャフタール・ドネツク | 2-0 | ヴェレス・リウネ |
12月3日 | 14:00 | ジルカ・クロピフニツキー | 1-0 | スタリ・カーミヤンシケ |
12月3日 | 17:00 | ヴォルスクラ・ポルタヴァ | 3-1 | オレクサンドリア |
12月3日 | 19:30 | ディナモ・キエフ | 5-1 | FCマリウポリ |
第19節 | ||||
12月9日 | 14:00 | ヴェレス・リウネ | 2-2 | カルパティ・リヴィウ |
12月9日 | 14:00 | FCマリウポリ | 4-2 | スタリ・カーミヤンシケ |
12月9日 | 14:00 | チョルノモレツ・オデッサ | 3-3 | ジルカ・クロピフニツキー |
12月9日 | 17:00 | オリンピク・ドネツク | 1-4 | ヴォルスクラ・ポルタヴァ |
12月10日 | 14:00 | オレクサンドリア | 0-0 | ディナモ・キエフ |
12月10日 | 19:30 | ゾリャ・ルハンシク | 2-1 | シャフタール・ドネツク |
第20節 | ||||
2月16日 | 19:00 | シャフタール・ドネツク | 5-0 | チョルノモレツ・オデッサ |
2月17日 | 14:00 | スタリ・カーミヤンシケ | 2-0 | オレクサンドリア |
2月17日 | 17:00 | ヴォルスクラ・ポルタヴァ | 1-0 | ヴェレス・リウネ |
2月18日 | 14:00 | ジルカ・クロピフニツキー | 0-3 | FCマリウポリ |
2月18日 | 14:00 | カルパティ・リヴィウ | 0-2 | ゾリャ・ルハンシク |
2月18日 | 17:00 | ディナモ・キエフ | 1-0 | オリンピク・ドネツク |
第18節 | ||||
2月21日 | 14:00 | カルパティ・リヴィウ | 2-1 | オリンピク・ドネツク |
第21節 | ||||
2月24日 | 14:00 | チョルノモレツ・オデッサ | 0-0 | カルパティ・リヴィウ |
2月24日 | 14:00 | オレクサンドリア | 1-0 | FCマリウポリ |
2月25日 | 14:00 | ゾリャ・ルハンシク | 3-0 | ヴォルスクラ・ポルタヴァ |
2月25日 | 14:00 | オリンピク・ドネツク | 2-0 | スタリ・カーミヤンシケ |
2月25日 | 17:00 | ヴェレス・リウネ | 3-1 | ディナモ・キエフ |
2月25日 | 17:00 | シャフタール・ドネツク | 5-0 | ジルカ・クロピフニツキー |
第22節 | ||||
3月3日 | 17:00 | ヴォルスクラ・ポルタヴァ | 2-1 | チョルノモレツ・オデッサ |
3月4日 | 14:00 | FCマリウポリ | 1-0 | オリンピク・ドネツク |
3月4日 | 14:00 | スタリ・カーミヤンシケ | 0-1 | ヴェレス・リウネ |
3月4日 | 17:00 | ディナモ・キエフ | 3-2 | ゾリャ・ルハンシク |
3月4日 | 19:30 | カルパティ・リヴィウ | 0-3 | シャフタール・ドネツク |
3月6日 | 14:00 | ジルカ・クロピフニツキー | 0-0 | オレクサンドリア |
第23節 | ||||
3月9日 | 19:00 | ヴォルスクラ・ポルタヴァ | 0-3 | シャフタール・ドネツク |
3月10日 | 14:00 | ジルカ・クロピフニツキー | 1-2 | スタリ・カーミヤンシケ |
3月10日 | 17:00 | オレクサンドリア | 0-0 | チョルノモレツ・オデッサ |
3月11日 | 14:00 | カルパティ・リヴィウ | 0-3 | オリンピク・ドネツク |
3月11日 | 17:00 | FCマリウポリ | 0-0 | ゾリャ・ルハンシク |
3月11日 | 19:30 | ディナモ・キエフ | 1-0 | ヴェレス・リウネ |
第24節 | ||||
3月17日 | 14:00 | チョルノモレツ・オデッサ | 0-1 | スタリ・カーミヤンシケ |
3月17日 | 17:00 | オリンピク・ドネツク | 0-1 | ジルカ・クロピフニツキー |
3月18日 | 14:00 | オレクサンドリア | 1-1 | カルパティ・リヴィウ |
3月18日 | 14:00 | ヴェレス・リウネ | 0-1 | ゾリャ・ルハンシク |
3月18日 | 17:00 | シャフタール・ドネツク | 3-0 | FCマリウポリ |
3月18日 | 19:30 | ディナモ・キエフ | 4-0 | ヴォルスクラ・ポルタヴァ |
第25節 | ||||
3月31日 | 14:00 | ジルカ・クロピフニツキー | 0-0 | オレクサンドリア |
3月31日 | 14:00 | カルパティ・リヴィウ | 3-1 | チョルノモレツ・オデッサ |
3月31日 | 17:00 | ヴォルスクラ・ポルタヴァ | 0-0 | ヴェレス・リウネ |
4月1日 | 17:00 | FCマリウポリ | 2-3 | ディナモ・キエフ |
4月1日 | 19:30 | スタリ・カーミヤンシケ | 0-0 | オリンピク・ドネツク |
4月1日 | 19:30 | ゾリャ・ルハンシク | 0-3 | シャフタール・ドネツク |
第26節 | ||||
4月7日 | 14:00 | ディナモ・キエフ | 4-0 | ゾリャ・ルハンシク |
4月7日 | 14:00 | ヴェレス・リウネ | 0-2 | シャフタール・ドネツク |
4月7日 | 17:00 | オレクサンドリア | 2-0 | スタリ・カーミヤンシケ |
4月7日 | 17:00 | チョルノモレツ・オデッサ | 3-1 | オリンピク・ドネツク |
4月7日 | 19:30 | ヴォルスクラ・ポルタヴァ | 1-0 | FCマリウポリ |
4月9日 | 14:00 | カルパティ・リヴィウ | 2-1 | ジルカ・クロピフニツキー |
第27節 | ||||
4月14日 | 14:00 | FCマリウポリ | 2-0 | ヴェレス・リウネ |
4月14日 | 17:00 | シャフタール・ドネツク | 0-1 | ディナモ・キエフ |
4月15日 | 14:00 | オリンピク・ドネツク | 0-0 | オレクサンドリア |
4月15日 | 17:00 | ジルカ・クロピフニツキー | 2-1 | チョルノモレツ・オデッサ |
4月15日 | 19:30 | スタリ・カーミヤンシケ | 0-1 | カルパティ・リヴィウ |
4月15日 | 19:30 | ゾリャ・ルハンシク | 0-3 | ヴォルスクラ・ポルタヴァ |
第28節 | ||||
4月21日 | 14:00 | スタリ・カーミヤンシケ | 1-1 | ジルカ・クロピフニツキー |
4月21日 | 14:00 | チョルノモレツ・オデッサ | 1-3 | オレクサンドリア |
4月21日 | 17:00 | シャフタール・ドネツク | 4-2 | ヴォルスクラ・ポルタヴァ |
4月22日 | 14:00 | オリンピク・ドネツク | 0-2 | カルパティ・リヴィウ |
4月22日 | 14:00 | ゾリャ・ルハンシク | 3-1 | FCマリウポリ |
4月22日 | 17:00 | ヴェレス・リウネ | 1-4 | ディナモ・キエフ |
第29節 | ||||
4月27日 | 17:00 | FCマリウポリ | 0-1 | シャフタール・ドネツク |
4月28日 | 14:00 | カルパティ・リヴィウ | 1-2 | オレクサンドリア |
4月28日 | 14:00 | ジルカ・クロピフニツキー | 2-0 | オリンピク・ドネツク |
4月28日 | 17:00 | スタリ・カーミヤンシケ | 1-2 | チョルノモレツ・オデッサ |
4月29日 | 14:00 | ゾリャ・ルハンシク | 1-0 | ヴェレス・リウネ |
4月29日 | 19:30 | ヴォルスクラ・ポルタヴァ | 0-1 | ディナモ・キエフ |
第30節 | ||||
5月4日 | 19:00 | ディナモ・キエフ | 1-1 | FCマリウポリ |
5月5日 | 14:00 | ヴェレス・リウネ | 0-0 | ヴォルスクラ・ポルタヴァ |
5月5日 | 17:00 | チョルノモレツ・オデッサ | 1-1 | カルパティ・リヴィウ |
5月5日 | 19:30 | シャフタール・ドネツク | 2-1 | ゾリャ・ルハンシク |
5月6日 | 14:00 | オリンピク・ドネツク | 0-2 | スタリ・カーミヤンシケ |
5月6日 | 19:30 | オレクサンドリア | 1-0 | ジルカ・クロピフニツキー |
第31節 | ||||
5月12日 | 14:00 | ジルカ・クロピフニツキー | 1-1 | カルパティ・リヴィウ |
5月12日 | 17:00 | スタリ・カーミヤンシケ | 1-2 | オレクサンドリア |
5月12日 | 17:00 | オリンピク・ドネツク | 1-0 | チョルノモレツ・オデッサ |
5月13日 | 19:30 | FCマリウポリ | 1-1 | ヴォルスクラ・ポルタヴァ |
5月13日 | 19:30 | ゾリャ・ルハンシク | 0-1 | ディナモ・キエフ |
5月13日 | 19:30 | シャフタール・ドネツク | 1-0 | ヴェレス・リウネ |
第32節 | ||||
5月19日 | 17:00 | チョルノモレツ・オデッサ | 1-0 | ジルカ・クロピフニツキー |
5月19日 | 17:00 | カルパティ・リヴィウ | 3-0 | スタリ・カーミヤンシケ |
5月19日 | 17:00 | オレクサンドリア | 2-0 | オリンピク・ドネツク |
5月19日 | 19:30 | ディナモ・キエフ | 2-1 | シャフタール・ドネツク |
5月20日 | 17:00 | ヴェレス・リウネ | 1-1 | FCマリウポリ |
5月20日 | 17:00 | ヴォルスクラ・ポルタヴァ | 2-0 | ゾリャ・ルハンシク |