WEリーグ(2020-21) 試合日程
試合日時は変更の可能性があります。
第1節 | ||||
9月12日 | 10:00 | INAC神戸レオネッサ | 5-0 | 大宮VENTUS |
9月12日 | 13:30 | 日テレ・東京Vベレーザ | 1-2 | 浦和レッズ・レディース |
9月12日 | 16:00 | マイナビ仙台L | 0-0 | ノジマステラ神奈川相模原 |
9月12日 | 17:00 | ちふれASエルフェン埼玉 | 0-3 | サンフレッチェ広島レジーナ |
9月12日 | 17:00 | アルビレックス新潟レディース | 1-3 | AC長野パルセイロ・レディース |
第2節 | ||||
9月18日 | 17:00 | AC長野パルセイロ・レディース | 0-0 | 日テレ・東京Vベレーザ |
9月18日 | 18:00 | サンフレッチェ広島レジーナ | 0-2 | マイナビ仙台L |
9月20日 | 14:00 | 大宮VENTUS | 1-1 | アルビレックス新潟レディース |
9月20日 | 15:00 | ジェフ千葉レディース | 1-1 | ちふれASエルフェン埼玉 |
9月20日 | 17:00 | 浦和レッズ・レディース | 2-0 | ノジマステラ神奈川相模原 |
第3節 | ||||
9月25日 | 16:00 | 日テレ・東京Vベレーザ | 2-0 | サンフレッチェ広島レジーナ |
9月26日 | 13:00 | INAC神戸レオネッサ | 2-0 | ジェフ千葉レディース |
9月26日 | 13:30 | マイナビ仙台L | 0-0 | 大宮VENTUS |
9月26日 | 14:00 | アルビレックス新潟レディース | 2-1 | ちふれASエルフェン埼玉 |
9月26日 | 15:00 | ノジマステラ神奈川相模原 | 0-0 | AC長野パルセイロ・レディース |
第4節 | ||||
10月2日 | 13:00 | ジェフ千葉レディース | 0-3 | 日テレ・東京Vベレーザ |
10月2日 | 14:00 | 大宮VENTUS | 1-4 | 浦和レッズ・レディース |
10月2日 | 14:00 | ちふれASエルフェン埼玉 | 0-3 | マイナビ仙台L |
10月2日 | 14:00 | サンフレッチェ広島レジーナ | 1-1 | アルビレックス新潟レディース |
10月2日 | 15:00 | AC長野パルセイロ・レディース | 0-2 | INAC神戸レオネッサ |
第5節 | ||||
10月9日 | 13:00 | マイナビ仙台L | 1-1 | ジェフ千葉レディース |
10月10日 | 13:00 | INAC神戸レオネッサ | 1-0 | 日テレ・東京Vベレーザ |
10月10日 | 14:00 | 浦和レッズ・レディース | 2-0 | AC長野パルセイロ・レディース |
10月10日 | 14:00 | 大宮VENTUS | 4-1 | サンフレッチェ広島レジーナ |
10月10日 | 15:00 | ノジマステラ神奈川相模原 | 1-0 | ちふれASエルフェン埼玉 |
第6節 | ||||
10月16日 | 11:00 | 浦和レッズ・レディース | 1-2 | サンフレッチェ広島レジーナ |
10月16日 | 13:00 | AC長野パルセイロ・レディース | 0-2 | ジェフ千葉レディース |
10月16日 | 14:00 | 日テレ・東京Vベレーザ | 4-1 | ちふれASエルフェン埼玉 |
10月17日 | 13:00 | INAC神戸レオネッサ | 1-0 | ノジマステラ神奈川相模原 |
10月17日 | 14:00 | アルビレックス新潟レディース | 0-3 | マイナビ仙台L |
第7節 | ||||
10月30日 | 14:05 | ちふれASエルフェン埼玉 | 0-1 | INAC神戸レオネッサ |
10月31日 | 13:00 | ジェフ千葉レディース | 2-1 | 浦和レッズ・レディース |
10月31日 | 13:00 | サンフレッチェ広島レジーナ | 0-0 | ノジマステラ神奈川相模原 |
10月31日 | 14:00 | 大宮VENTUS | 1-3 | AC長野パルセイロ・レディース |
10月31日 | 14:00 | 日テレ・東京Vベレーザ | 2-0 | アルビレックス新潟レディース |
第8節 | ||||
11月6日 | 13:00 | マイナビ仙台L | 1-0 | 日テレ・東京Vベレーザ |
11月6日 | 14:00 | ノジマステラ神奈川相模原 | 0-1 | 大宮VENTUS |
11月6日 | 14:00 | アルビレックス新潟レディース | 0-1 | ジェフ千葉レディース |
11月7日 | 14:00 | 浦和レッズ・レディース | 0-2 | INAC神戸レオネッサ |
11月7日 | 14:00 | ちふれASエルフェン埼玉 | 1-0 | AC長野パルセイロ・レディース |
第9節 | ||||
11月13日 | 13:00 | 浦和レッズ・レディース | 3-1 | マイナビ仙台L |
11月13日 | 14:00 | 大宮VENTUS | 0-0 | ちふれASエルフェン埼玉 |
11月14日 | 13:00 | ジェフ千葉レディース | 2-0 | ノジマステラ神奈川相模原 |
11月14日 | 13:00 | INAC神戸レオネッサ | 1-0 | アルビレックス新潟レディース |
11月14日 | 14:00 | AC長野パルセイロ・レディース | 2-1 | サンフレッチェ広島レジーナ |
第10節 | ||||
11月20日 | 13:00 | ノジマステラ神奈川相模原 | 2-4 | アルビレックス新潟レディース |
11月20日 | 13:00 | サンフレッチェ広島レジーナ | 1-1 | ジェフ千葉レディース |
11月20日 | 14:00 | 日テレ・東京Vベレーザ | 0-0 | 大宮VENTUS |
11月20日 | 15:00 | ちふれASエルフェン埼玉 | 1-1 | 浦和レッズ・レディース |
11月21日 | 13:00 | マイナビ仙台L | 1-1 | INAC神戸レオネッサ |
第11節 | ||||
12月18日 | 13:00 | ジェフ千葉レディース | 1-1 | 大宮VENTUS |
第12節 | ||||
3月5日 | 12:00 | INAC神戸レオネッサ | 1-1 | ちふれASエルフェン埼玉 |
3月5日 | 13:00 | マイナビ仙台L | 4-0 | サンフレッチェ広島レジーナ |
3月5日 | 14:00 | 浦和レッズ・レディース | 2-0 | ジェフ千葉レディース |
3月5日 | 14:00 | 日テレ・東京Vベレーザ | 4-0 | AC長野パルセイロ・レディース |
3月6日 | 13:00 | 大宮VENTUS | 0-0 | ノジマステラ神奈川相模原 |
第13節 | ||||
3月12日 | 13:00 | ジェフ千葉レディース | 0-1 | INAC神戸レオネッサ |
3月12日 | 14:00 | サンフレッチェ広島レジーナ | 0-2 | 日テレ・東京Vベレーザ |
3月12日 | 14:00 | ちふれASエルフェン埼玉 | 2-2 | 大宮VENTUS |
3月13日 | 13:00 | ノジマステラ神奈川相模原 | 2-2 | 浦和レッズ・レディース |
3月13日 | 13:00 | AC長野パルセイロ・レディース | 2-2 | アルビレックス新潟レディース |
第14節 | ||||
3月19日 | 13:00 | INAC神戸レオネッサ | 1-0 | マイナビ仙台L |
3月19日 | 14:00 | 日テレ・東京Vベレーザ | 4-3 | ノジマステラ神奈川相模原 |
3月20日 | 14:00 | アルビレックス新潟レディース | 1-1 | 大宮VENTUS |
3月21日 | 13:00 | ジェフ千葉レディース | 1-0 | サンフレッチェ広島レジーナ |
3月21日 | 14:00 | 浦和レッズ・レディース | 3-2 | ちふれASエルフェン埼玉 |
第15節 | ||||
3月26日 | 15:00 | ちふれASエルフェン埼玉 | 0-1 | アルビレックス新潟レディース |
3月27日 | 13:00 | マイナビ仙台L | 2-0 | AC長野パルセイロ・レディース |
3月27日 | 13:00 | 大宮VENTUS | 0-1 | 日テレ・東京Vベレーザ |
3月27日 | 14:00 | ノジマステラ神奈川相模原 | 0-3 | ジェフ千葉レディース |
3月27日 | 14:00 | サンフレッチェ広島レジーナ | 0-1 | 浦和レッズ・レディース |
第16節 | ||||
4月2日 | 13:00 | ジェフ千葉レディース | 2-0 | マイナビ仙台L |
4月3日 | 13:00 | 日テレ・東京Vベレーザ | 1-3 | INAC神戸レオネッサ |
4月3日 | 13:00 | AC長野パルセイロ・レディース | 0-0 | ちふれASエルフェン埼玉 |
4月3日 | 14:00 | 浦和レッズ・レディース | 1-2 | 大宮VENTUS |
4月3日 | 14:00 | アルビレックス新潟レディース | 1-2 | ノジマステラ神奈川相模原 |
第17節 | ||||
4月16日 | 13:00 | INAC神戸レオネッサ | 1-0 | AC長野パルセイロ・レディース |
4月16日 | 14:00 | ノジマステラ神奈川相模原 | 0-2 | サンフレッチェ広島レジーナ |
4月17日 | 13:00 | マイナビ仙台L | 0-1 | アルビレックス新潟レディース |
4月17日 | 13:00 | 大宮VENTUS | 1-1 | ジェフ千葉レディース |
4月17日 | 14:00 | ちふれASエルフェン埼玉 | 1-0 | 日テレ・東京Vベレーザ |
第18節 | ||||
4月23日 | 13:00 | AC長野パルセイロ・レディース | 2-3 | 浦和レッズ・レディース |
4月23日 | 18:00 | 日テレ・東京Vベレーザ | 2-3 | ジェフ千葉レディース |
4月24日 | 13:00 | マイナビ仙台L | 1-0 | ちふれASエルフェン埼玉 |
4月24日 | 14:00 | アルビレックス新潟レディース | 0-1 | INAC神戸レオネッサ |
4月24日 | 14:00 | サンフレッチェ広島レジーナ | 3-0 | 大宮VENTUS |
第19節 | ||||
4月29日 | 13:00 | ジェフ千葉レディース | 0-0 | AC長野パルセイロ・レディース |
4月29日 | 13:00 | INAC神戸レオネッサ | 3-2 | サンフレッチェ広島レジーナ |
4月29日 | 14:00 | 浦和レッズ・レディース | 2-0 | アルビレックス新潟レディース |
4月30日 | 13:00 | 大宮VENTUS | 0-1 | マイナビ仙台L |
5月1日 | 14:00 | ちふれASエルフェン埼玉 | 1-1 | ノジマステラ神奈川相模原 |
第11節 | ||||
5月3日 | 14:00 | アルビレックス新潟レディース | 2-4 | 浦和レッズ・レディース |
5月4日 | 14:00 | ノジマステラ神奈川相模原 | 0-2 | 日テレ・東京Vベレーザ |
5月4日 | 14:00 | サンフレッチェ広島レジーナ | 1-0 | INAC神戸レオネッサ |
5月4日 | 15:00 | AC長野パルセイロ・レディース | 1-0 | マイナビ仙台L |
第20節 | ||||
5月7日 | 13:00 | マイナビ仙台L | 2-3 | 浦和レッズ・レディース |
5月7日 | 15:00 | AC長野パルセイロ・レディース | 1-0 | 大宮VENTUS |
5月8日 | 14:00 | ノジマステラ神奈川相模原 | 0-3 | INAC神戸レオネッサ |
5月8日 | 14:00 | サンフレッチェ広島レジーナ | 4-0 | ちふれASエルフェン埼玉 |
5月8日 | 18:30 | アルビレックス新潟レディース | 0-0 | 日テレ・東京Vベレーザ |
第21節 | ||||
5月14日 | 14:00 | AC長野パルセイロ・レディース | 1-1 | ノジマステラ神奈川相模原 |
5月14日 | 16:00 | INAC神戸レオネッサ | 0-1 | 浦和レッズ・レディース |
5月15日 | 14:00 | 日テレ・東京Vベレーザ | 2-1 | マイナビ仙台L |
5月15日 | 14:00 | アルビレックス新潟レディース | 2-2 | サンフレッチェ広島レジーナ |
5月15日 | 15:00 | ちふれASエルフェン埼玉 | 1-4 | ジェフ千葉レディース |
第22節 | ||||
5月21日 | 13:00 | 浦和レッズ・レディース | 2-2 | 日テレ・東京Vベレーザ |
5月21日 | 13:00 | 大宮VENTUS | 2-5 | INAC神戸レオネッサ |
5月21日 | 13:00 | ジェフ千葉レディース | 1-1 | アルビレックス新潟レディース |
5月21日 | 13:00 | ノジマステラ神奈川相模原 | 1-2 | マイナビ仙台L |
5月21日 | 13:00 | サンフレッチェ広島レジーナ | 1-0 | AC長野パルセイロ・レディース |