トップページ
(負荷軽減のため省略中)


W杯アフリカ予選 試合日程


 
  10月7日15:00 コモロ コモロ  0-0  レソト レソト
  10月7日16:30 セイシェル セイシェル  0-1  ブルンジ ブルンジ
  10月7日16:00 タンザニア タンザニア  2-0  マラウィ マラウィ
  10月7日16:30 南スーダン 南スーダン  1-1  モーリタニア モーリタニア
  10月7日18:30 モーリシャス モーリシャス  2-5  ケニア ケニア
  10月8日15:00 サントメ・プリンシペ サントメ・プリンシペ  1-0  エチオピア エチオピア
  10月8日16:00 リベリア リベリア  1-1  ギニアビサウ ギニアビサウ
  10月9日15:30 ソマリア ソマリア  0-2  ニジェール ニジェール
  10月9日16:00 ジブチ ジブチ  0-6  スワジランド スワジランド
  10月9日17:00 ガンビア ガンビア  1-1  ナミビア ナミビア
  10月10日14:30 中央アフリカ共和国 中央アフリカ共和国  0-3  マダガスカル マダガスカル
  10月10日16:00 エリトリア エリトリア  0-2  ボツワナ ボツワナ
  10月10日15:30 チャド チャド  1-0  シエラレオネ シエラレオネ
 
  10月11日14:00 マラウィ マラウィ  1-0  タンザニア タンザニア
  10月11日16:00 ケニア ケニア  0-0  モーリシャス モーリシャス
  10月11日16:00 エチオピア エチオピア  3-0  サントメ・プリンシペ サントメ・プリンシペ
  10月13日14:30 マダガスカル マダガスカル  2-2  中央アフリカ共和国 中央アフリカ共和国
  10月13日15:00 ブルンジ ブルンジ  2-0  セイシェル セイシェル
  10月13日16:00 ナミビア ナミビア  2-1  ガンビア ガンビア
  10月13日15:00 シエラレオネ シエラレオネ  2-1  チャド チャド
  10月13日16:00 ニジェール ニジェール  4-0  ソマリア ソマリア
  10月13日18:00 レソト レソト  1-1  コモロ コモロ
  10月13日16:00 ギニアビサウ ギニアビサウ  1-3  リベリア リベリア
  10月13日17:00 モーリタニア モーリタニア  4-0  南スーダン 南スーダン
  10月13日19:00 ボツワナ ボツワナ  3-1  エリトリア エリトリア
  10月17日16:00 スワジランド スワジランド  2-1  ジブチ ジブチ
 
  11月11日20:00 スーダン スーダン  0-1  ザンビア ザンビア
  11月11日19:00 モザンビーク モザンビーク  1-0  ガボン ガボン
  11月12日15:30 ブルンジ ブルンジ  2-3  DRコンゴ DRコンゴ
  11月12日16:00 ナミビア ナミビア  0-1  ギニア ギニア
  11月12日16:00 ベナン ベナン  2-1  ブルキナファソ ブルキナファソ
  11月12日15:30 トーゴ トーゴ  0-1  ウガンダ ウガンダ
  11月12日19:00 モロッコ モロッコ  2-0  赤道ギニア 赤道ギニア
  11月13日14:30 マダガスカル マダガスカル  2-2  セネガル セネガル
  11月13日15:00 コモロ コモロ  0-0  ガーナ ガーナ
  11月13日16:00 ケニア ケニア  1-0  カーボヴェルデ カーボヴェルデ
  11月13日14:30 リビア リビア  1-0  ルワンダ ルワンダ
  11月13日15:30 アンゴラ アンゴラ  1-3  南アフリカ 南アフリカ
  11月13日16:00 ニジェール ニジェール  0-3  カメルーン カメルーン
  11月13日16:00 リベリア リベリア  0-1  コートジボワール コートジボワール
  11月13日17:00 モーリタニア モーリタニア  1-2  チュニジア チュニジア
  11月13日19:00 スワジランド スワジランド  0-0  ナイジェリア ナイジェリア
 
  11月14日16:00 エチオピア エチオピア  3-4  コンゴ コンゴ
  11月14日16:30 タンザニア タンザニア  2-2  アルジェリア アルジェリア
  11月14日15:30 チャド チャド  1-0  エジプト エジプト
  11月14日18:00 ボツワナ ボツワナ  2-1  マリ マリ
  11月14日18:00 ガボン ガボン  1-0  モザンビーク モザンビーク
 
  11月15日15:00 ザンビア ザンビア  2-0  スーダン スーダン
  11月15日16:00 ウガンダ ウガンダ  3-0  トーゴ トーゴ
  11月15日15:30 DRコンゴ DRコンゴ  2-2  ブルンジ ブルンジ
  11月15日16:00 赤道ギニア 赤道ギニア  1-0  モロッコ モロッコ
  11月15日19:00 ギニア ギニア  2-0  ナミビア ナミビア
  11月17日15:30 ルワンダ ルワンダ  1-3  リビア リビア
  11月17日15:00 カメルーン カメルーン  0-0  ニジェール ニジェール
  11月17日15:30 コンゴ コンゴ  2-1  エチオピア エチオピア
  11月17日15:00 ガーナ ガーナ  2-0  コモロ コモロ
  11月17日16:00 ナイジェリア ナイジェリア  2-0  スワジランド スワジランド
  11月17日18:30 エジプト エジプト  4-0  チャド チャド
  11月17日19:00 南アフリカ 南アフリカ  1-0  アンゴラ アンゴラ
  11月17日17:00 コートジボワール コートジボワール  3-0  リベリア リベリア
  11月17日18:00 チュニジア チュニジア  2-1  モーリタニア モーリタニア
  11月17日18:00 ブルキナファソ ブルキナファソ  2-0  ベナン ベナン
  11月17日19:15 アルジェリア アルジェリア  7-0  タンザニア タンザニア
  11月17日19:00 セネガル セネガル  3-0  マダガスカル マダガスカル
  11月17日18:00 カーボヴェルデ カーボヴェルデ  2-0  ケニア ケニア
  11月17日19:00 マリ マリ  2-0  ボツワナ ボツワナ