W杯欧州予選(2006) 試合日程
試合日時は変更の可能性があります。
8月18日(水) | マケドニア | 3-0 | アルメニア | |
8月18日(水) | ルーマニア | 2-1 | フィンランド | |
8月18日(水) | リヒテンシュタイン | 1-2 | エストニア | |
8月18日(水) | スロヴァキア | 3-1 | ルクセンブルク | |
9月4日(土) | フィンランド | 3-0 | アンドラ | |
9月4日(土) | ルーマニア | 2-1 | マケドニア | |
9月4日(土) | デンマーク | 1-1 | ウクライナ | |
9月4日(土) | トルコ | 1-1 | グルジア | |
9月4日(土) | アルバニア | 2-1 | ギリシャ | |
9月4日(土) | エストニア | 4-0 | ルクセンブルク | |
9月4日(土) | ロシア | 1-1 | スロヴァキア | |
9月4日(土) | ラトヴィア | 0-2 | ポルトガル | |
9月4日(土) | アイルランド | 3-0 | キプロス | |
9月4日(土) | スイス | 6-0 | フェロー諸島 | |
9月4日(土) | フランス | 0-0 | イスラエル | |
9月4日(土) | スロヴェニア | 3-0 | モルドヴァ | |
9月4日(土) | イタリア | 2-1 | ノルウェー | |
9月4日(土) | 北アイルランド | 0-3 | ポーランド | |
9月4日(土) | オーストリア | 2-2 | イングランド | |
9月4日(土) | アゼルバイジャン | 1-1 | ウェールズ | |
9月4日(土) | ベルギー | 1-1 | リトアニア | |
9月4日(土) | サンマリノ | 0-3 | セルビア・モンテネグロ | |
9月4日(土) | アイスランド | 1-3 | ブルガリア | |
9月4日(土) | クロアチア | 3-0 | ハンガリー | |
9月4日(土) | マルタ | 0-7 | スウェーデン | |
9月8日(水) | アンドラ | 1-5 | ルーマニア | |
9月8日(水) | オランダ | 2-0 | チェコ | |
9月8日(水) | アルメニア | 0-2 | フィンランド | |
9月8日(水) | ギリシャ | 0-0 | トルコ | |
9月8日(水) | グルジア | 2-0 | アルバニア | |
9月8日(水) | カザフスタン | 1-2 | ウクライナ | |
9月8日(水) | ルクセンブルク | 3-4 | ラトヴィア | |
9月8日(水) | スロヴァキア | 7-0 | リヒテンシュタイン | |
9月8日(水) | ポルトガル | 4-0 | エストニア | |
9月8日(水) | フェロー諸島 | 0-2 | フランス | |
9月8日(水) | イスラエル | 2-1 | キプロス | |
9月8日(水) | スイス | 1-1 | アイルランド | |
9月8日(水) | スコットランド | 0-0 | スロヴェニア | |
9月8日(水) | ノルウェー | 1-1 | ベラルーシ | |
9月8日(水) | モルドヴァ | 0-1 | イタリア | |
9月8日(水) | ウェールズ | 2-2 | 北アイルランド | |
9月8日(水) | オーストリア | 2-0 | アゼルバイジャン | |
9月8日(水) | ポーランド | 1-2 | イングランド | |
9月8日(水) | リトアニア | 4-0 | サンマリノ | |
9月8日(水) | ボスニア・ヘルツェゴビナ | 1-1 | スペイン | |
9月8日(水) | スウェーデン | 0-1 | クロアチア | |
9月8日(水) | ハンガリー | 3-2 | アイスランド | |
10月9日(土) | チェコ | 1-0 | ルーマニア | |
10月9日(土) | フィンランド | 3-1 | アルメニア | |
10月9日(土) | マケドニア | 2-2 | オランダ | |
10月9日(土) | トルコ | 4-0 | カザフスタン | |
10月9日(土) | アルバニア | 0-2 | デンマーク | |
10月9日(土) | ウクライナ | 1-1 | ギリシャ | |
10月9日(土) | ルクセンブルク | 0-4 | ロシア | |
10月9日(土) | スロヴァキア | 4-1 | ラトヴィア | |
10月9日(土) | リヒテンシュタイン | 2-2 | ポルトガル | |
10月9日(土) | キプロス | 2-2 | フェロー諸島 | |
10月9日(土) | イスラエル | 2-2 | スイス | |
10月9日(土) | フランス | 0-0 | アイルランド | |
10月9日(土) | スロヴェニア | 1-0 | イタリア | |
10月9日(土) | スコットランド | 0-1 | ノルウェー | |
10月9日(土) | ベラルーシ | 4-0 | モルドヴァ | |
10月9日(土) | オーストリア | 1-3 | ポーランド | |
10月9日(土) | イングランド | 2-0 | ウェールズ | |
10月9日(土) | アゼルバイジャン | 0-0 | 北アイルランド | |
10月9日(土) | スペイン | 2-0 | ベルギー | |
10月9日(土) | ボスニア・ヘルツェゴビナ | 0-0 | セルビア・モンテネグロ | |
10月9日(土) | クロアチア | 2-2 | ブルガリア | |
10月9日(土) | マルタ | 0-0 | アイスランド | |
10月9日(土) | スウェーデン | 3-0 | ハンガリー | |
10月13日(水) | アンドラ | 1-0 | マケドニア | |
10月13日(水) | オランダ | 3-1 | フィンランド | |
10月13日(水) | アルメニア | 0-3 | チェコ | |
10月13日(水) | デンマーク | 1-1 | トルコ | |
10月13日(水) | ウクライナ | 2-0 | グルジア | |
10月13日(水) | カザフスタン | 0-1 | アルバニア | |
10月13日(水) | ポルトガル | 7-1 | ロシア | |
10月13日(水) | ルクセンブルク | 0-4 | リヒテンシュタイン | |
10月13日(水) | ラトヴィア | 2-2 | エストニア | |
10月13日(水) | キプロス | 0-2 | フランス | |
10月13日(水) | アイルランド | 2-0 | フェロー諸島 | |
10月13日(水) | イタリア | 4-3 | ベラルーシ | |
10月13日(水) | モルドヴァ | 1-1 | スコットランド | |
10月13日(水) | ノルウェー | 3-0 | スロヴェニア | |
10月13日(水) | ウェールズ | 2-3 | ポーランド | |
10月13日(水) | 北アイルランド | 3-3 | オーストリア | |
10月13日(水) | アゼルバイジャン | 0-1 | イングランド | |
10月13日(水) | リトアニア | 0-0 | スペイン | |
10月13日(水) | セルビア・モンテネグロ | 5-0 | サンマリノ | |
10月13日(水) | アイスランド | 1-4 | スウェーデン | |
10月13日(水) | ブルガリア | 4-1 | マルタ | |
11月17日(水) | アンドラ | 0-3 | オランダ | |
11月17日(水) | マケドニア | 0-2 | チェコ | |
11月17日(水) | アルメニア | 1-1 | ルーマニア | |
11月17日(水) | ギリシャ | 3-1 | カザフスタン | |
11月17日(水) | グルジア | 2-2 | デンマーク | |
11月17日(水) | トルコ | 0-3 | ウクライナ | |
11月17日(水) | ルクセンブルク | 0-5 | ポルトガル | |
11月17日(水) | リヒテンシュタイン | 1-3 | ラトヴィア | |
11月17日(水) | ロシア | 4-0 | エストニア | |
11月17日(水) | キプロス | 1-2 | イスラエル | |
11月17日(水) | サンマリノ | 0-1 | リトアニア | |
11月17日(水) | ベルギー | 0-2 | セルビア・モンテネグロ | |
11月17日(水) | マルタ | 0-2 | ハンガリー | |
2月9日(水) | マケドニア | 0-0 | アンドラ | |
2月9日(水) | ギリシャ | 2-1 | デンマーク | |
2月9日(水) | アルバニア | 0-2 | ウクライナ | |
2月9日(水) | スペイン | 5-0 | サンマリノ | |
3月26日(土) | ルーマニア | 0-2 | オランダ | |
3月26日(土) | チェコ | 4-3 | フィンランド | |
3月26日(土) | アルメニア | 2-1 | アンドラ | |
3月26日(土) | デンマーク | 3-0 | カザフスタン | |
3月26日(土) | トルコ | 2-0 | アルバニア | |
3月26日(土) | グルジア | 1-3 | ギリシャ | |
3月26日(土) | リヒテンシュタイン | 1-2 | ロシア | |
3月26日(土) | エストニア | 1-2 | スロヴァキア | |
3月26日(土) | フランス | 0-0 | スイス | |
3月26日(土) | イスラエル | 1-1 | アイルランド | |
3月26日(土) | イタリア | 2-0 | スコットランド | |
3月26日(土) | イングランド | 4-0 | 北アイルランド | |
3月26日(土) | ウェールズ | 0-2 | オーストリア | |
3月26日(土) | ポーランド | 8-0 | アゼルバイジャン | |
3月26日(土) | ベルギー | 4-1 | ボスニア・ヘルツェゴビナ | |
3月26日(土) | ブルガリア | 0-3 | スウェーデン | |
3月26日(土) | クロアチア | 4-0 | アイスランド | |
3月30日(水) | オランダ | 2-0 | アルメニア | |
3月30日(水) | アンドラ | 0-4 | チェコ | |
3月30日(水) | マケドニア | 1-2 | ルーマニア | |
3月30日(水) | ウクライナ | 1-0 | デンマーク | |
3月30日(水) | グルジア | 2-5 | トルコ | |
3月30日(水) | ギリシャ | 2-0 | アルバニア | |
3月30日(水) | スロヴァキア | 1-1 | ポルトガル | |
3月30日(水) | エストニア | 1-1 | ロシア | |
3月30日(水) | ラトヴィア | 4-0 | ルクセンブルク | |
3月30日(水) | イスラエル | 1-1 | フランス | |
3月30日(水) | スイス | 1-0 | キプロス | |
3月30日(水) | モルドヴァ | 0-0 | ノルウェー | |
3月30日(水) | スロヴェニア | 1-1 | ベラルーシ | |
3月30日(水) | ポーランド | 1-0 | 北アイルランド | |
3月30日(水) | オーストリア | 1-0 | ウェールズ | |
3月30日(水) | イングランド | 2-0 | アゼルバイジャン | |
3月30日(水) | セルビア・モンテネグロ | 0-0 | スペイン | |
3月30日(水) | ボスニア・ヘルツェゴビナ | 1-1 | リトアニア | |
3月30日(水) | サンマリノ | 1-2 | ベルギー | |
3月30日(水) | クロアチア | 3-0 | マルタ | |
3月30日(水) | ハンガリー | 1-1 | ブルガリア | |
6月4日(土) | オランダ | 2-0 | ルーマニア | |
6月4日(土) | アルメニア | 1-2 | マケドニア | |
6月4日(土) | チェコ | 8-1 | アンドラ | |
6月4日(土) | ウクライナ | 2-0 | カザフスタン | |
6月4日(土) | トルコ | 0-0 | ギリシャ | |
6月4日(土) | アルバニア | 3-2 | グルジア | |
6月4日(土) | ロシア | 2-0 | ラトヴィア | |
6月4日(土) | ポルトガル | 2-0 | スロヴァキア | |
6月4日(土) | エストニア | 2-0 | リヒテンシュタイン | |
6月4日(土) | フェロー諸島 | 1-3 | スイス | |
6月4日(土) | アイルランド | 2-2 | イスラエル | |
6月4日(土) | ノルウェー | 0-0 | イタリア | |
6月4日(土) | ベラルーシ | 1-1 | スロヴェニア | |
6月4日(土) | スコットランド | 2-0 | モルドヴァ | |
6月4日(土) | アゼルバイジャン | 0-3 | ポーランド | |
6月4日(土) | セルビア・モンテネグロ | 0-0 | ベルギー | |
6月4日(土) | スペイン | 1-0 | リトアニア | |
6月4日(土) | サンマリノ | 1-3 | ボスニア・ヘルツェゴビナ | |
6月4日(土) | ブルガリア | 1-3 | クロアチア | |
6月4日(土) | アイスランド | 2-3 | ハンガリー | |
6月4日(土) | スウェーデン | 6-0 | マルタ | |
6月8日(水) | フィンランド | 0-4 | オランダ | |
6月8日(水) | ルーマニア | 3-0 | アルメニア | |
6月8日(水) | チェコ | 6-1 | マケドニア | |
6月8日(水) | カザフスタン | 0-6 | トルコ | |
6月8日(水) | デンマーク | 3-1 | アルバニア | |
6月8日(水) | ギリシャ | 0-1 | ウクライナ | |
6月8日(水) | エストニア | 0-1 | ポルトガル | |
6月8日(水) | ラトヴィア | 1-0 | リヒテンシュタイン | |
6月8日(水) | ルクセンブルク | 0-4 | スロヴァキア | |
6月8日(水) | フェロー諸島 | 0-2 | アイルランド | |
6月8日(水) | ベラルーシ | 0-0 | スコットランド | |
6月8日(水) | スペイン | 1-1 | ボスニア・ヘルツェゴビナ | |
6月8日(水) | アイスランド | 4-1 | マルタ | |
8月17日(水) | マケドニア | 0-3 | フィンランド | |
8月17日(水) | ルーマニア | 2-0 | アンドラ | |
8月17日(水) | カザフスタン | 1-2 | グルジア | |
8月17日(水) | ラトヴィア | 1-1 | ロシア | |
8月17日(水) | リヒテンシュタイン | 0-0 | スロヴァキア | |
8月17日(水) | フェロー諸島 | 0-3 | キプロス | |
9月3日(土) | ルーマニア | 2-0 | チェコ | |
9月3日(土) | アルメニア | 0-1 | オランダ | |
9月3日(土) | アンドラ | 0-0 | フィンランド | |
9月3日(土) | アルバニア | 2-1 | カザフスタン | |
9月3日(土) | トルコ | 2-2 | デンマーク | |
9月3日(土) | グルジア | 1-1 | ウクライナ | |
9月3日(土) | ロシア | 2-0 | リヒテンシュタイン | |
9月3日(土) | ポルトガル | 6-0 | ルクセンブルク | |
9月3日(土) | エストニア | 2-1 | ラトヴィア | |
9月3日(土) | フランス | 3-0 | フェロー諸島 | |
9月3日(土) | スイス | 1-1 | イスラエル | |
9月3日(土) | スコットランド | 1-1 | イタリア | |
9月3日(土) | スロヴェニア | 2-3 | ノルウェー | |
9月3日(土) | モルドヴァ | 2-0 | ベラルーシ | |
9月3日(土) | ウェールズ | 0-1 | イングランド | |
9月3日(土) | ポーランド | 3-2 | オーストリア | |
9月3日(土) | 北アイルランド | 2-0 | アゼルバイジャン | |
9月3日(土) | セルビア・モンテネグロ | 2-0 | リトアニア | |
9月3日(土) | ボスニア・ヘルツェゴビナ | 1-0 | ベルギー | |
9月3日(土) | ハンガリー | 4-0 | マルタ | |
9月3日(土) | アイスランド | 1-3 | クロアチア | |
9月3日(土) | スウェーデン | 3-0 | ブルガリア | |
9月7日(水) | オランダ | 4-0 | アンドラ | |
9月7日(水) | チェコ | 4-1 | アルメニア | |
9月7日(水) | フィンランド | 5-1 | マケドニア | |
9月7日(水) | カザフスタン | 1-2 | ギリシャ | |
9月7日(水) | デンマーク | 6-1 | グルジア | |
9月7日(水) | ウクライナ | 0-1 | トルコ | |
9月7日(水) | ロシア | 0-0 | ポルトガル | |
9月7日(水) | ラトヴィア | 1-1 | スロヴァキア | |
9月7日(水) | リヒテンシュタイン | 3-0 | ルクセンブルク | |
9月7日(水) | キプロス | 1-3 | スイス | |
9月7日(水) | フェロー諸島 | 0-2 | イスラエル | |
9月7日(水) | アイルランド | 0-1 | フランス | |
9月7日(水) | ベラルーシ | 1-4 | イタリア | |
9月7日(水) | モルドヴァ | 1-2 | スロヴェニア | |
9月7日(水) | ノルウェー | 1-2 | スコットランド | |
9月7日(水) | 北アイルランド | 1-0 | イングランド | |
9月7日(水) | ポーランド | 1-0 | ウェールズ | |
9月7日(水) | アゼルバイジャン | 0-0 | オーストリア | |
9月7日(水) | スペイン | 1-1 | セルビア・モンテネグロ | |
9月7日(水) | ベルギー | 8-0 | サンマリノ | |
9月7日(水) | リトアニア | 0-1 | ボスニア・ヘルツェゴビナ | |
9月7日(水) | マルタ | 1-1 | クロアチア | |
9月7日(水) | ブルガリア | 3-2 | アイスランド | |
9月7日(水) | ハンガリー | 0-1 | スウェーデン | |
10月8日(土) | チェコ | 0-2 | オランダ | |
10月8日(土) | フィンランド | 0-1 | ルーマニア | |
10月8日(土) | グルジア | 0-0 | カザフスタン | |
10月8日(土) | デンマーク | 1-0 | ギリシャ | |
10月8日(土) | ウクライナ | 2-2 | アルバニア | |
10月8日(土) | ポルトガル | 2-1 | リヒテンシュタイン | |
10月8日(土) | スロヴァキア | 1-0 | エストニア | |
10月8日(土) | ロシア | 5-1 | ルクセンブルク | |
10月8日(土) | キプロス | 0-1 | アイルランド | |
10月8日(土) | イスラエル | 2-1 | フェロー諸島 | |
10月8日(土) | スイス | 1-1 | フランス | |
10月8日(土) | スコットランド | 0-1 | ベラルーシ | |
10月8日(土) | ノルウェー | 1-0 | モルドヴァ | |
10月8日(土) | イタリア | 1-0 | スロヴェニア | |
10月8日(土) | 北アイルランド | 2-3 | ウェールズ | |
10月8日(土) | イングランド | 1-0 | オーストリア | |
10月8日(土) | リトアニア | 0-2 | セルビア・モンテネグロ | |
10月8日(土) | ボスニア・ヘルツェゴビナ | 3-0 | サンマリノ | |
10月8日(土) | ベルギー | 0-2 | スペイン | |
10月8日(土) | クロアチア | 1-0 | スウェーデン | |
10月8日(土) | ブルガリア | 2-0 | ハンガリー | |
10月12日(水) | フィンランド | 0-3 | チェコ | |
10月12日(水) | オランダ | 0-0 | マケドニア | |
10月12日(水) | アンドラ | 0-3 | アルメニア | |
10月12日(水) | カザフスタン | 1-2 | デンマーク | |
10月12日(水) | ギリシャ | 1-0 | グルジア | |
10月12日(水) | アルバニア | 0-1 | トルコ | |
10月12日(水) | スロヴァキア | 0-0 | ロシア | |
10月12日(水) | ポルトガル | 3-0 | ラトヴィア | |
10月12日(水) | ルクセンブルク | 0-2 | エストニア | |
10月12日(水) | フランス | 4-0 | キプロス | |
10月12日(水) | アイルランド | 0-0 | スイス | |
10月12日(水) | イタリア | 2-1 | モルドヴァ | |
10月12日(水) | スロヴェニア | 0-3 | スコットランド | |
10月12日(水) | ベラルーシ | 0-1 | ノルウェー | |
10月12日(水) | オーストリア | 2-0 | 北アイルランド | |
10月12日(水) | イングランド | 2-1 | ポーランド | |
10月12日(水) | ウェールズ | 2-0 | アゼルバイジャン | |
10月12日(水) | セルビア・モンテネグロ | 1-0 | ボスニア・ヘルツェゴビナ | |
10月12日(水) | リトアニア | 1-1 | ベルギー | |
10月12日(水) | サンマリノ | 0-6 | スペイン | |
10月12日(水) | ハンガリー | 0-0 | クロアチア | |
10月12日(水) | マルタ | 1-1 | ブルガリア | |
10月12日(水) | スウェーデン | 3-1 | アイスランド | |
11月12日 | ノルウェー | 0-1 | チェコ | |
11月12日 | スイス | 2-0 | トルコ | |
11月12日 | スペイン | 5-1 | スロヴァキア | |
11月16日 | 20:15 | チェコ | 1-0 | ノルウェー |
11月16日 | 20:15 | トルコ | 4-2 | スイス |
11月16日 | 20:15 | スロヴァキア | 1-1 | スペイン |